Yonkers - Usa
Riccarton ParkTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Riccarton Park Function Centre Mdn
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 20 April 2024, 09:51
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Sailing Away (2)
58kg J: N S Parmar T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
4.10 | 4.10 | 3.80 | |
1.60 | 2.00 | 1.70 | |||
2nd |
3. First Lieutenant (5)
58.5kg J: L Callaway T: J C Blackadder
|
2.70 | 2.50 | 2.80 | |
3rd |
9. Zoom (14)
56.5kg J: J J Fawcett T: J C Blackadder
|
2.60 | 2.70 | 2.00 |
(8/3)
15.70
(8,3)
33.30
(8,3,9)
156.00
(8,3,9,15)
3400.00
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Harry Gee (15) 62308 58.5kg
J: Ms K Williams T: N R Mitchell
|
14 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.60 | 14.75 | 4.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHastings
8th of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 My Boy Zac
2 Just Charlie
3 Diamonds For Jen
4 Wish Me Well
Te Rapa
10th of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Chaource
2 Herbert
3 Pile Driver
4 Chinook
Te Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Rosetown Princess
2 On The Radar
4 Benneton
Te Aroha
2nd of 14
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
25.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Final Purchase
3 Aftermath
4 Taupo Dancer
Tauranga
6th of 14
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Hasstobeawinner
2 Sparkles
3 Loose Change
4 Chinook
Te Rapa
11th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Saltnesse
2 The Green Keeper
3 Sign Of Peace
4 Please Sir
Arawa Park
6th of 12
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.37
Placings
1 Summit Heights
2 Huzzah
3 The Exponent
4 Alcaraz
Ruakaka
11th of 11
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
26.9
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 God Of Eros
2 Pozzi Vibe
3 Zazon
4 He's Classic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. War Court (4) x0x03 58.5kg
J: S L Wynne T: B D Court
|
7 6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.05 | 6.67 | 2.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
3rd of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Annia Aurelia
2 Shinto
4 Silesse
Riccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Lifestyle
2 Shinto
3 Movie Girl
4 Yak Sha
Riccarton Park
11th of 17
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Lord Donovan
2 Motiontime
3 Patsy Spirit
4 Arethusa
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 French Rose
2 Faytina
3 Mr Mojo
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 13
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Mumbo Jumbo
3 Mr Mojo
4 Faytina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. First Lieutenant (5) x0604 58.5kg
J: L Callaway T: J C Blackadder
|
10 11 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.70 | 7.82 | 2.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Movie Girl
2 Wisemen's Diva
3 Domperion
Ashburton
10th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Hot Coco
2 Victorian Charm
3 Yak Sha
4 Snorkel
Riccarton Park
6th of 13
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Rubicon Reigns
2 Yoshime
3 Lone Spirit
4 Tranquila
Gore
10th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Hazel May
2 Miss Firehawk
3 Stu Darci
4 Zircon
Riccarton Park
10th of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
48.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Maryweka
2 Doddle
3 Miss Dunsford
4 Charbano
Ashburton
4th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Delphillius
2 Miss Layla
3 Ruby Sunrise
Riccarton Park
10th of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
38.1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.82
Placings
1 Arctic Glow
2 Sassman
3 Tavanasia
4 Proper Twelve
Riccarton Park
5th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Vadaboom
2 Delphillius
3 Decision Time
4 Kikimora
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Keep It Loose (6) 74x90 58.5kg
J: Denby-rose Tait T: R Mckay & A Harrington
|
26 51 61 51
|
51 | 12.00 | 62.11 | 12.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
11th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Clairiere
2 Hey Now
3 Infernape
4 Montero
Riccarton Park
9th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Contemplation Bay
2 Yoshime
3 Empress Suiko
4 On File
Riverton
4th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.36
Placings
1 Albazinga
2 Bowler
3 Gentle Ben
Ascot Park
7th of 14
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Miss Pearl
2 Imabuster
3 Monte Khan
4 Gentle Ben
Ascot Park
6th of 14
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 David Moss
2 Pull The Pin
3 Bowler
4 Imabuster
Wingatui
7th of 15
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
1 Hugs
2 The Iberian
3 Wild Jakkal
4 Pull The Pin
Ascot Park
2nd of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.19
Placings
1 Call Me Al
3 Wild Jakkal
4 The Red Kracken
Gore
6th of 14
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
1 Leo's Hippo
2 Billy Lid
3 Za Beauteous
4 Gangsta Granny
Oamaru
2nd of 14
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
1 Maximus Augustus
3 Nippy The Hippy
4 Choice Moment
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Notabadpony
2 Epilogue
3 Masterchef
4 Al Zahira
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Vindicator
3 O'Dua
4 In Awe
Riverton
3rd of 7
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Bella Rose
2 Vinderstern
4 The Red Kracken
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 11
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Mystic Park
2 Victorian Charm
3 Snorkel
4 Fingerprinted
Riverton
4th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Pure Zambezi
2 The Red Kracken
3 No Bouquet
Gore
2nd of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Farah
3 Anafternoondelight
4 Philote
Ascot Park
7th of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.00
Placings
1 Whiny Meow
2 Bush Mills Billy
3 The Advisor
4 Philote
Arawa Park
13th of 14
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
68.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.54
Placings
1 Miriella
2 On The Prowl
3 Beau Archers Rose
Avondale
11th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
17
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
1 Lex Rex
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 Super Wraith
Matamata
8th of 13
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Classic Beethoven
2 Kai
3 Sugar Dune
Arawa Park
6th of 11
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
44.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 La Diva
2 Swey My Way
3 Master Khan
Hastings
8th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
13.7
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Sacred Pearl
2 Thatsallshewrote
3 Matinee
Matamata
6th of 12
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
49.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Wairau Cove
2 Show Courage
3 Miss Lovato
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Yorrick (12) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: C R Barnes T: Ms Sharon Robertson
|
41 51
|
51 | 12.00 | 66.31 | 13.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Hivari (10) f754 58kg
J: B M Murray T: M E Cunneen
|
10 14 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.80 | 15.07 | 4.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
4th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Tomasina
2 The Princie One
3 Aglow
Ashburton
5th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Hot Coco
2 Victorian Charm
3 Yak Sha
4 Snorkel
Riccarton Park
7th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
1 Motiontime
2 Movie Girl
3 Hot Coco
4 Thee Auld Minx
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Sailing Away (2) 937x5 58kg
J: N S Parmar T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
4.2 4.6 4 3.9
|
3.90 | 1.60 | 3.94 | 1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
5th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Annia Aurelia
2 Shinto
3 War Court
4 Silesse
Riccarton Park
7th of 16
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Mogul
2 Movie Girl
3 Star Formula
4 Raptylight
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 14
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Lady Bankside
2 Tumuch
4 Triksta
Riccarton Park Synthetic
9th of 14
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Valorious
2 Contemplation Bay
3 Asmarde
4 Here I Am
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Zoom (14) 38202 56.5kg
J: J J Fawcett T: J C Blackadder
|
6 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.85 | 6.14 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
2nd of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 Epilogue
3 Bellutta
4 Taimate Staar
Ashburton
14th of 14
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Tranquila
2 So Graceful
3 Raccourci
4 Taimate Staar
Riccarton Park
2nd of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Kindling Spark
3 Epilogue
4 Triksta
Riccarton Park
8th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Cherryville
2 Plenty O' Style
3 Diamond Alley
4 Moonshine Maggie
Riccarton Park
3rd of 15
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Spot On Time
2 Tranquila
4 Rubicon Reigns
Kumara
6th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Daphne Dior
2 Motiontime
3 Elusive Annie
4 Love Fifteen
Kurow
6th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
1 Tail Lights
2 Daphne Dior
3 Amiinit
4 The Chrome Nun
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Sinbin
2 Vavoom
4 Redana
Awapuni Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Gundahar
2 Pradasphere
3 Dash Of Red
4 French Rose
Avondale
7th of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 I'M Lulu
2 Soul Queen
3 Withallmylove
4 Just A Karin
Cambridge
7th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.65
Placings
1 Timing
2 Tru Planet
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Delorean
Awapuni Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Amend
2 Ninja Turtle
3 Rightly So
4 Pace Attack
Awapuni Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Baileys On Rocks
2 Amend
3 Miss Belle
Awapuni Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
52.70 -
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Written Up
2 Lincoln Valley
3 Platinum Fury
4 Papa Surf
Wanganui
7th of 7
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Dignitosa
2 Girls Light Up
3 Run Rabbit Run
4 Tu Tangata
Hastings
10th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Bellucci
2 Catch My Drift
3 Contarelli
4 Free Thyme
Matamata
9th of 12
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Enraptured
2 Dignitosa
3 Monique Tonnerre
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Let's Go (7) 3x0x6 56.5kg
J: A C Goindasamy T: L M Robinson
|
13 9.5 10 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.80 | 12.86 | 3.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
6th of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Nuncio
2 Warlac
3 Thee Auld Minx
4 Domperion
Riccarton Park
13th of 16
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
32.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Lord Donovan
2 Zlatna
3 Litigator
4 Fingerprinted
Wingatui
3rd of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
1 Budai
2 Mr Gee
4 Brickie's Mojo
Riccarton Park
9th of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
34.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Maryweka
2 Doddle
3 Miss Dunsford
4 Charbano
Riccarton Park
3rd of 14
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
43.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Decision Time
2 Miss Otis Regrets
4 Lady Incanto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. An Morrighan (8) 00050 56.5kg
J: C K Kwo T: S J Hewitt
|
51 51 41 51
|
51 | 12.00 | 83.95 | 14.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
10th of 14
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Tranquila
2 So Graceful
3 Raccourci
4 Taimate Staar
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
106.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Plenty O' Style
2 Triksta
3 Hey Now
4 Tetbury
Riccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
65.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Cherryville
2 Plenty O' Style
3 Diamond Alley
4 Moonshine Maggie
Riccarton Park
14th of 16
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
76.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Mogul
2 Movie Girl
3 Star Formula
4 Raptylight
Ashburton
10th of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
52.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Sauvage
2 Hey Now
3 Yoshime
4 Bornholm
Ashburton
8th of 14
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
43.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
1 Miss Layla
2 Givealittle
3 Loquita
4 Tail Lights
Ashburton
8th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Ladyswey
2 Iffididit
3 Miss Firehawk
4 The Seamstress
Riccarton Park
5th of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Kikimora
2 Ladyswey
3 You Have Seen
4 Lady Incanto
Ashburton
7th of 11
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
83.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Nakamoto
2 Betty Spaghetti
3 Thats Charming
4 Sway Up
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 13
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
56.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Jaffa
2 Kindred Spirit
3 Dayzee Dior
4 Correction
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Grasshopper (13) f75 56kg
J: K Bakker T: L M Robinson
|
11 9.5 10 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.80 | 10.66 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
5th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
17
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Clairiere
2 Hey Now
3 Infernape
4 Montero
Riccarton Park
7th of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
5.1
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Lifestyle
2 Shinto
3 Movie Girl
4 Yak Sha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Muzzle Cat (3) f9 56kg
J: T R Moseley T: L R Beckett
|
15 21 20 21
|
21 | 5.50 | 21.47 | 5.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
9th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Annia Aurelia
2 Shinto
3 War Court
4 Silesse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Ocean Breeze (9) f7 56kg
J: L T Hemi T: S Kennedy & A Furlong
|
17 21 26 31
|
31 | 7.50 | 28.3 | 5.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
7th of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
35.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Nuncio
2 Warlac
3 Thee Auld Minx
4 Domperion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Schedar (11) f8x 56kg
J: Roopesh Jaun T: M P Mccann
|
26 51 41 51
|
51 | 12.00 | 71.87 | 12.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
8th of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Pegau
2 Atlantic City
3 Here I Am
4 Nuncio
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Wotachattabox (1)
|
Scratched @ 09:17 19/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
11th of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
36.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Nuncio
2 Warlac
3 Thee Auld Minx
4 Domperion
Riccarton Park
17th of 17
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
22
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Chapinteel
2 Pearl Opulence
3 Plenty O' Style
4 Beau Brummell
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 14
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Cosmetic Virtue
2 Epilogue
4 Sacred Dior
Ashburton
8th of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Sauvage
2 Hey Now
3 Yoshime
4 Bornholm
Ashburton
9th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.13
Placings
1 Tavanasia
2 Lady Flojo
3 Sugar
4 Fingerprinted
Oamaru
6th of 14
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Vaudevire
2 Perfect Moment
3 Ponzi Pony
4 Pomalo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |