Dubbo
Sha Tin - HkTrack Conditions: SoftWeather: Overcast
Hk Race 3 - Fwd Insurance Icbc (asia) Hcp (c4)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 15:46
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Lucy In The Sky (8)
58kg J: Karis Teetan T: Y S Tsui
|
4.35 | 4.35 | 4.35 | |
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |||
2nd |
8. Glory Elite (5)
56.5kg J: Derek Leung T: K H Ting
|
4.20 | 4.20 | 4.20 | |
3rd |
1. Divano (9)
61kg J: Lyle Hewitson T: K W Lui
|
1.65 | 1.65 | 1.65 |
(3/8)
31.15
(3,8)
89.70
(3,8,1)
234.40
(3,8,1,9)
1715.90
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Divano (9) f1 61kg
J: Lyle Hewitson T: K W Lui
|
2.7 2.9 2.7 2.8
|
2.80 | 1.35 | 3.20 | 1.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
3 Smokey Bear
4 Gale Saga
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
2 Happy For All
3 Geneva
4 Super Bonus
Conghua Turf
1st of 8
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
2 Red Elegance
3 Winning Money
4 Packing Power
Conghua Turf
11th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
19.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Master Of All
2 Regency Happy Star
3 Miu Fa Fa
4 Sun Of Makfi
Conghua Turf
2nd of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Gale Saga
3 Silver Spurs
4 Prestige Moochi
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Victory Moments
2 Yohoho
3 Starmen
4 Superb Witness
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lifeline Express (3) 44213 61kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: J J Size
|
6.5 7.5 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.50 | 7.24 | 2.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Full Credit
2 Rubylot
4 Handsome Bomb
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
2 Full Credit
3 Lucky Touch
4 Lucky Planet
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Star Club
3 Phoenix Light
4 King Miles
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Champion Instinct
2 Solid Shalaa
3 Packing Prospect
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Panda
2 Bowser
3 Metro Warrior
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Super Commander
3 James Tak
4 Chilli Baba
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Fun Elite
2 Baby Crystal
4 Valiant Elegance
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.40
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Bundle Of Charm
4 Yohoho
Sha Tin
10th of 11
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Ka Ying Victory
3 James Tak
4 Keen Unity
Sha Tin
4th of 5
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Dragon Kingdom
2 Copartner Prance
3 Must Go
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
19
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Golden Long
2 Dragon Kingdom
3 Super Goldi
4 Flying Ace
Wangaratta
1st of 6
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.10
Placings
2 Long Lost Friend
3 Dalharry
4 King De Lune
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lucy In The Sky (8) f52 58kg
J: Karis Teetan T: Y S Tsui
|
3.7 3.9 3.7 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.50 | 4.51 | 1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
1 King Miles
3 Hayday
4 Glory Elite
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Phoenix Light
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Storming Dragon
4 King Miles
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
2 Gorgeous Win
3 Silver Up
4 Sunny Da Best
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.13
Placings
1 Yuen Long Elite
3 Dashing Glory
4 Roaring Bebe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Golden Darci (11) 57376 57.5kg
J: Alexis Badel T: D J Hall
|
26 31 21 31
|
31 | 6.50 | 40.58 | 9.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
6th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Turin Warrior
2 Jumbo Legend
3 Setanta
4 Comet Splendido
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Voyage Samurai
2 War Of Courage
3 Top Top Tea
4 Sixth Generation
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 Loyal Bo Bo
2 Ariel
4 Sky Trust
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Spicy Gold
2 General Ace
3 Second To None
4 Handsome Bomb
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
2 Windcheater
3 Strathpeffer
4 King Oberon
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
111.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Watch Buddy
2 Healthy Healthy
3 Champion Method
4 Toronado Phantom
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
105.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
2 Beauty Waves
3 Righteous Arion
4 A Americ Te Specso
Happy Valley
9th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Molly's Witness
2 Sunny Da Best
3 Super Charizzard
4 Yee Cheong Raider
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
115.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 O'Liner
3 Lightning Bolt
4 Excellent Peers
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
75.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.34
Placings
1 Pins Prince
2 Midori Burly
3 Awesome Fluke
4 Blue Marlin
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Invincible Sage
2 Sparkling Knight
3 Summit Cheers
4 Euro Rocks
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Red Lion
2 Nordic Dragon
3 Spicy Gold
4 Quantum Patch
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Loyal Bo Bo
3 Panda
4 So Treasure
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Encountered
3 Bundle Of Charm
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
3 Nimble Nimbus
4 Oriental Smoke
Arawa Park
3rd of 5
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Kabugee
2 Stonybreck
4 Covermeinsunshine
Hastings
3rd of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Lord Dynastic
2 Pier
4 Fellini
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Grand Boss (14) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Y L Chung(a2.5) T: C S Shum
|
41 67 71 81
|
81 | 16.00 | 102.06 | 20.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Fun N Fun Together
2 Lucky Fionn
3 Packing Wisher
4 Super Sixty
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Super Glory
2 Strongest Boy
4 Triple Bliss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Handsome Bomb (4) f3x4 57.5kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: W Y So
|
20 20 21 18
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 20.89 | 4.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Full Credit
2 Rubylot
3 Lifeline Express
Sha Tin
10th of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Hakka Radiance
2 Little Brose
3 So Treasure
4 Mr Valiant
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Spicy Gold
2 General Ace
3 Second To None
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Eighty Light Years
2 Champion Instinct
4 Panda
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Ima Single Man
2 Master Mastermind
3 Panda Legend
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Master Mastermind
2 Fun Elite
3 Solar Up
4 Second To None
Happy Valley
1st of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
2 Bowser
3 Glorious Expert
4 Same To You
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Storm Rider
2 Happy Tango
3 Lean Master
4 Courier Magic
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.21
Placings
1 California Icon
3 Super Fast Dragon
4 Charmander
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mighty Strength (13) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Matthew Poon T: P F Yiu
|
34 41 51 71
|
71 | 14.00 | 92.82 | 22.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
8th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Ka Ying Victory
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Dashing Glory
4 Red Lion
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
2 Top Scorer
3 Packing Power
4 Hayday
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Romantic Charm
3 Ensued
4 Satirical Fan
Conghua Turf
8th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Happy Feeling
3 Helene Warrior
4 Gangnam Star
Conghua Turf
6th of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Chateauneuf
2 Super Glory
3 Ace Power
4 Link
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
1 Super Joy N Fun
3 See U Again
4 Wonder Years
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.09
Placings
1 King Miles
2 Great Spirit
4 Miu Fa Fa
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.78
Placings
1 Dash Avenue
2 Crazy Treasure
3 Me Time
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Glory Elite (5) f5034 56.5kg
J: Derek Leung T: K H Ting
|
16 20 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 18.16 | 4.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
1 King Miles
2 Lucy In The Sky
3 Hayday
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Prosecco
2 Red Elegance
4 Multisuper
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Star Club
2 Lifeline Express
3 Phoenix Light
4 King Miles
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Windcheater
2 Must Go
3 Star Club
4 Golden Bull
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Metro Warrior
2 Ping Hai Galaxy
4 Full Credit
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.87
Placings
1 Chateauneuf
3 Dashing Glory
4 Le Maillot Jaune
Sha Tin
2nd of 4
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Ka Ying Victory
3 Bundle Of Charm
4 Red Brick Fighter
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.59
Placings
2 Happy Forever
3 Telecom Dragon
4 Man Light
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Happy For All (12) 73602 56.5kg
J: James Mc Donald T: J W Richards
|
7.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.20 | 6.46 | 1.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
2nd of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Soaring Bronco
3 Alp's Affection
4 All Riches
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
1 Divano
3 Geneva
4 Super Bonus
Conghua Turf
1st of 8
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
2 Solid Impact
3 Ernest Feeling
4 Rattan Kingdom
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Sunlight Power
2 Ariel
3 Top Scorer
4 Can't Go Wong
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Volcanic Spark
2 Master Tornado
3 Patch Of Time
4 Aca Power
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Fighting Machine
2 Perfetto
4 Solid Shalaa
Conghua Turf
3rd of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Frantanck
2 Joy Of Spring
4 Prince Alex
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Fun Together
2 Celtic Times
3 Beato
4 Massive Talent
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
7.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 I Give
2 Meepmeep
3 Lucky Quality
4 Awesome Treasure
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Red Elegance
2 Allgreektome
4 Unpresuming
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Sparkling Dolphin
2 Strive For Glory
4 Ruby Sailing
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
2 Samarkand
3 Speedy Fortune
4 Packing Wisher
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.21
Placings
2 Fast Victory
3 Wunderbar
4 Baebae Tsoi
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
1 Turquoise Alpha
2 Gold Tack
3 Sturdy Ruby
4 Nice Birdie
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Golden Express
2 Billionaire Secret
3 Sparkling Dolphin
4 Notorious King
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 London Luckystar
2 Amazing Boy
3 M Unicorn
4 Baby
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Red Hare King
2 Commanding Missile
3 Storm Legend
4 Joy Coming
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Beauty Destiny
2 Noble Boyz
3 Happy Tango
4 Chancheng Glory
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Speed Fay Fay
3 Blue Marlin
4 Charming Steed
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 I Give
2 Forever Glorious
3 Natural Gold
4 Medic Elite
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.09
Placings
1 Brave Dreams
2 Juneau Flash
3 Round The Globe
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.41
Placings
2 Our Class Act
3 The Best Hero
4 Life Is Good
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
2 Easy Snip
3 Trust Me
4 Star Ascension
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Romantic Laos
2 Excellent Fighter
3 Multidarling
4 Mr Valiant
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Great For You
2 Golden Express
3 Courier Wonder
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.51
Placings
1 Great For You
2 Bundle Of Charm
3 Laser Victory
4 Happy United
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
2 Evanescent
3 Bonnie Vale
4 Stoinka
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Media Scandal
2 Better Class
4 Evanescent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Verbier (7) f80 56kg
J: B Thompson T: C Fownes
|
91 101 151 101
|
101 | 20 | 163.69 | 39.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
9th of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Romantic Warrior
2 Stunning Peach
3 Senor Toba
4 Global Harmony
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
10
Flucs
131.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Voyage Samurai
2 War Of Courage
3 Top Top Tea
4 Sixth Generation
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
77.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Star Club
2 Lifeline Express
3 Phoenix Light
4 King Miles
Conghua Turf
1st of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
2 The Azure
3 Excellent Daddy
4 Courier Magic
Conghua Turf
5th of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Gale Saga
2 Divano
3 Silver Spurs
4 Prestige Moochi
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
1 Draco
3 Winning Money
4 Healthy Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Silver Destiny (6) f6485 55.5kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: C H Yip
|
26
|
26 | 5.50 | 33.81 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
5th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Full Credit
2 Rubylot
3 Lifeline Express
4 Handsome Bomb
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Aeroinvincible
2 Dream Pursuer
3 All Riches
4 Golden Samurai
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 James Tak
2 You'Remyeverything
3 Sky Trust
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Captain Win
2 True Genius
3 Invincible Lucky
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Hong Kong Hall
2 Sky Heart
3 Patch Of Theta
4 Lucky Fionn
Conghua Turf
1st of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
2 Chater Gold
3 Lucky Fionn
4 Sunny Shines
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Sea Sapphire
2 Winning Seven
3 Strongest Boy
Conghua Turf
5th of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
1 Wunderbar
2 Gimme Five
3 California Deeply
4 Packing Brilliant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Spicy Gold (1) 40358 55kg
J: Luke Ferraris T: Mark Newnham
|
20 21 17 18
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 15.01 | 3.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
4th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Geneva
2 Fire Ball
3 Packing Hermod
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 Loyal Bo Bo
2 Ariel
3 Golden Darci
4 Sky Trust
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
2 General Ace
3 Second To None
4 Handsome Bomb
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Call Me Glorious
2 Geneva
3 Sunny Da Best
4 Awesome Treasure
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Parterre
2 Patch Of Theta
4 Jazz Club
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Call Me Glorious
2 Illuminous
4 My Intelligent
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
12
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Eighty Light Years
2 Champion Instinct
3 Handsome Bomb
4 Panda
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
124.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Gorgeous Win
2 Storm Rider
3 Lucky Planet
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Packing Prospect
3 Ninja Derby
4 Glorious Expert
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Red Lion
2 Nordic Dragon
4 Quantum Patch
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Golden Warsteed
2 Falcon Court
3 Patch Of Theta
4 Pride Of Eight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Island Golden (10) 67000 54.5kg
J: Harry Bentley T: K L Man
|
91 101 61 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 31.13 | 6.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
12th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
1 Divano
2 Happy For All
3 Geneva
4 Super Bonus
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Golden Luck
2 Joyful Life
3 Beau Gosse
4 Glory Cloud
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Sunlight Power
2 Ariel
3 Top Scorer
4 Can't Go Wong
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Fighting Machine
2 Perfetto
3 Happy For All
4 Solid Shalaa
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Dream Winner
2 Aestheticism
3 Forever Charm
4 Red Lion
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
2 See U Again
3 Lyrical Motion
4 Telecom Speed
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Telecom Dragon
2 Regent Glory
3 Ka Ying Cheer
4 Talents Supremo
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Always Fluke
2 Commanding Missile
4 Lucky Quality
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Allgreektome
2 Amazing Ace
3 Up And Up
4 Travel Golf
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Lady's Choice
3 Always Fluke
4 Po On Way
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Super Highway
2 Baby Crystal
3 Horsesain Bolt
4 Watch Buddy
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
8.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Call Me Dandy
2 Champion Instinct
3 June Planet
4 Snowalot
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Sakewin
4 Red Lion
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
104.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Why Worry
2 Mighty Stride
3 Mark The Moment
4 Not Usual Star
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Pretty Queen Prawn
2 California Deeply
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Special M
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
129.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Voyage Bubble
3 Golden Express
4 Bon's A Pearla
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.11
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Golden Express
3 Science Patch
4 Texas Moon
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
2 Young Sparkle
3 Superb Move
4 Joyful Champion
Sha Tin
4th of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Daring Pursuit
2 Superb Boy
3 Multimore
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Gangnam Star (2) 58602 52.5kg
J: Matthew Chadwick T: P C Ng
|
12 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 16.33 | 4.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Urban Triumph
3 Mr Good Vibes
4 Good View Glory
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
7.8
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Lifeline Express
2 Full Credit
3 Lucky Touch
4 Lucky Planet
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Yee Cheong Raider
2 Affirm
3 Sunny Shines
4 Soaring Bronco
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
2 Windcheater
3 Strathpeffer
4 King Oberon
Conghua Turf
4th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Happy Feeling
3 Helene Warrior
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Panda
2 Bowser
3 Metro Warrior
4 Lifeline Express
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Massive Talent
2 Geneva
3 Super Goldi
4 Strathpeffer
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Eighty Light Years
2 Champion Instinct
3 Handsome Bomb
4 Panda
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Vantastic Choice
2 Ruby Sailing
3 Top Peak
4 Second To None
Conghua Turf
3rd of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Winning Steps
2 Big Two
4 Hinokami Kagura
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Wunderbar
2 Flying Dragon
4 Loyal Bo Bo
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
2 I Am The Boss
4 Texas Moon
Conghua Turf
1st of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
2 Strongest Boy
3 Californiatotality
4 Fire Ball
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Golden Warsteed
2 Harmony N Home
4 Less Is More
Conghua Awt
2nd of 5
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.50
Placings
1 Mayhem
3 Wonder Years
4 Majestic Victory
Conghua Turf
7th of 8
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Cheerful World
2 Mulan
3 M Unicorn
4 Ever Victorious
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Circuit Seven
2 Island Bright
3 Perfect Dividends
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.64
Placings
1 Super Joy
2 Double Show
3 Hells Bells
4 Young Victory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |