Monmore - Eng
WarrnamboolTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
- 13,2,5,10
- 215,14,13,12
- 34,10,17,18
- 49,6,2,5
- 59,11,13,4
- 612,11,4,10
- 78,7,2,12
- 81,4,7,12
- 912,1,4,11
- 109,17,11,10
The Whalers Hotel Bm70 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 16:32
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Jabbawockeez (14)
60kg J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
4.40 | 5.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.10 | |
1.80 | 1.80 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
17. Pythagoras (9)
54kg J: Linda Meech T: Aaron Purcell
|
5.40 | 6.70 | 4.90 | |||
3rd |
11. Shultzy (4)
60kg J: Luke Williams T: Pat Cannon
|
24.10 | 30.80 | 22.70 |
(9/17)
53.40
(9,17)
77.70
(9,17,11)
2960.80
(9,17,11,10)
49872.60
2360.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Adandiman (12) 92831 62.5kg
J: Jordyn Weatherley(a3.0) T: Tom Dabernig
|
6.5 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.15 | 7.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
1st of 5
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
2 Ziggi Rocks
3 Kathy's Beau
4 Conclave Prince
Mt Gambier
3rd of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Victory Bandit
2 Wild Willy
4 Duo Perna
Caulfield Heath
8th of 10
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:32.22
Placings
1 Shove Over
2 He'Ll Rip
3 Simeon
4 Let'Sbefrankbaby
Ballarat
2nd of 12
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Shove Over
3 Capital Asset
4 Kings Consort
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Ceerseven
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Confrontational
4 Cormorant
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
2 Mister Jonno
3 Walk Of Fame
4 Actaeon
Donald
11th of 11
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
26.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Longtimedreaming
2 Calico Jack
3 Where's Poppy
4 Lovin' Laughs
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
2 The Prodigal Son
3 He's Beset
4 My Mate Sonny
Ballarat
10th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
12.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.34
Placings
1 King Couver
2 General Firepower
3 Sky Horse
4 Aspen Colorado
Seymour
1st of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:40.75
Placings
2 Cru Classe
3 Lightning Flash
4 Sacred Kenshi
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.27
Placings
1 Treporti
2 Ice Pick Nick
3 Elite Icon
4 Drop The Mic
Pakenham
2nd of 5
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Royal Hard Hat
3 Coaxial
4 Miss Moonshine
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Sheer Class
2 Awol
4 Star Waltz
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Shove Over
2 Suparazi
3 British Columbia
4 Marlion's Dream
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 Diamonds Inthe Sky
2 British Columbia
3 East Indiaman
4 Hesket
Pakenham
8th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Invincible Caviar
2 Just Johnno
3 Airclash
4 Jungle Jim
Mildura
3rd of 11
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Our Modena
2 Spanish Snitzel
4 Mr Pickwick
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 15
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Visinari
2 Air Defence
3 Left Hand Man
Sale
7th of 13
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:31.36
Placings
1 Jesta Dreama
2 Unfair Dismissal
3 Electric Belle
Ararat
1st of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
2 Buena Veloz
3 Lake Tai
4 Lovano
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Paperboy
2 Over The Sky
3 Show Some Decorum
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
2 Divine Diosa
3 Nijmegen
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:30.44
Placings
1 It's Tornado Storm
3 Glassey Miss
4 Our Modena
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Mister Yu Shu
2 Mrs Sippy
4 Legionnaire
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 9
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.82
Placings
2 Little Miss Gutsaa
3 Blazerro
4 Funky Me
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Maybe The Best
2 High 'N' Dry
3 Our Lone Star
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:49.42
Placings
1 Parure
2 Butter Chicken
3 Khoekhoe
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:40.20
Placings
1 Clever Approach
2 My Divas
3 Trench Warfare
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
2 Ski Zoom
3 Handshake
4 Buckland Abbey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Global Gift (5) 4xq0x 62kg
J: Jaylah Kennedy(a2.0) T: Gavin Bedggood
|
41 31 26 31
|
34 | 8.00 | 50 | 11.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
12th of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Flash Flood
2 Pitchanun
3 Trosettee
4 Bigolino
Sandown-Hillside
29th of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Monarch Of Egypt
2 He's Our Bonneval
3 Tonneofgrit
4 Vongole
Moe
4th of 6
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:09.66
Placings
1 Fengarada
2 Fifth Position
3 Heartland Raider
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.15
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.84
Placings
1 Aesop
2 Pounding
3 Fifth Position
4 Cerberus
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.71
Placings
1 Unique Artist
3 Gone West
4 Constantinople
Moonee Valley
3rd of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Pounding
2 Do You Reckon
4 Attractable
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Mayfair Spirit
3 Mark Of The Man
4 Dirty Deeds
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 14
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
2 Rainbow Thief
3 Coolth
4 Rusutsu
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 15
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Big Brew
2 Sunfall
3 Santero
Cranbourne
4th of 7
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Tinandali
2 Volatore
3 Unfair Dismissal
Mornington
5th of 6
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Don't Doubt Dory
2 Imperial Lad
3 New Choice
Moe
2nd of 8
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:41.42
Placings
1 Rock In The Park
3 Just Benjamin
4 Ballet Master
Coleraine
2nd of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:49.13
Placings
1 Silent Command
3 Diplomac Jack
4 Morton's Fork
Cranbourne
3rd of 5
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Lofty Star
2 War Critic
4 Capodanno
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Nikau Spur
3 Zoist
4 Worsfold
Caulfield
12th of 16
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Wicklow Town
2 Just Folk
3 Scantoon
Sandown-Hillside
13th of 14
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Scantoon
2 Vainly
3 Vibrant Glider
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Midships
2 Sir Kalahad
3 Aimee's Jewel
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
22.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:44.76
Placings
1 Jittery Jack
2 No Change
3 Irish Flame
Bendigo
1st of 5
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
2 Tatunka
3 Howlowcanyougo
4 Trigger Point
Sale
2nd of 7
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Howlowcanyougo
3 Blinder
4 I Could Do Better
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 6
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.05
Placings
1 Sir Kalahad
2 More Than Exceed
4 Ruban Bleu
Flemington
8th of 14
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Mister Mogul
2 Koonunga
3 Humzz
G B - Nottingham
6th of 10
Date
16/Oct/19
Distance
2058m
Class
RST90
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.46
Placings
1 Majestic Dawn
2 Junooh
3 Skyman
G B - Chester
3rd of 7
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
2076m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.82
Placings
1 Gossip Column
2 Restorer
4 Central City
G B - Carlisle
3rd of 8
Date
11/Sep/19
Distance
1567m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.88
Placings
1 Alotabottle
2 Harvey Dent
4 Fuente
G B - Pontefract
3rd of 6
Date
18/Aug/19
Distance
1615m
Class
RST95
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.19
Placings
1 Smile A Mile
2 Dalaalaat
4 Amadeus Grey
G B - Newmarket
8th of 9
Date
20/Jul/19
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
14.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Indeed
2 Thrave
3 Alternative Fact
G B - Doncaster
1st of 6
Date
28/Jun/19
Distance
1603m
Class
RST95
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
2 Ginger Fox
3 Emirates Knight
4 House Of Kings
G B - Haydock
1st of 4
Date
12/Jun/19
Distance
1601m
Class
RST95
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.20
Placings
2 Zip
3 Oasis Prince
4 Divinity
G B - Carlisle
1st of 10
Date
30/May/19
Distance
1567m
Class
RST75
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.46
Placings
2 Lightning Attack
3 My Boy Lewis
4 Barasti Dancer
G B - Wetherby
2nd of 11
Date
28/Apr/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.66
Placings
1 Trinity Lake
3 Brandy Spirit
4 Grey Berry
G B - Newmarket
8th of 14
Date
18/Apr/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Far Above
2 Franz Kafka
3 Qutob
Great Britain
4th of 13
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Rux Power
2 White Coat
3 Creek Island
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Worsfold (13) 690x6 62kg
J: Luke Cartwright(a3.0) T: Nick Ryan
|
18 21 20 19
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 25.3 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
6th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Jucconi
2 Jabbawockeez
2 Russian Meteor
4 Furious
Caulfield
12th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
7.85
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
1 Maktoob
2 Our Empress Zoe
3 Red Sun Sensation
4 Kettle Hill
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:48.85
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Glentaneous
3 Regal Azmon
4 Tycoon Bec
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Dubai Poet
2 Crestani
3 Lafargue
4 Zorro's Dream
Caulfield
5th of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Amenable
2 Devoted
3 Carini
4 He's Our Bonneval
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Tonneofgrit
2 Kooled
3 Flash Flood
4 So Risque
Rosehill
13th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
1 Bandersnatch
2 Welwal
3 Diamil
4 Cross Talk
Flemington
8th of 14
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Scallopini
2 Savannah Cloud
3 Biometric
4 Just Folk
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:30.24
Placings
1 Rambler Rebel
3 Netanyahu
4 Monarch Of Egypt
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
2 Monarch Of Egypt
3 So Risque
4 Serious Liaison
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
2 Ceasar
3 Standoff
4 Beaufort Park
Warrnambool
5th of 13
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
2 Moscow Red
3 Cabinho
Pakenham
2nd of 6
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:40.29
Placings
1 Reuber
3 Mostly Sunny
4 Arctic Stone
Colac
5th of 5
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Sense Of Honour
2 Mystery Shot
3 Great Again
Hamilton
10th of 14
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Cafe Tortoni
2 Cassius
3 Puckapunyal
Moonee Valley
3rd of 13
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Chief Altony
4 Ballet Master
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Nikau Spur
2 Global Gift
3 Zoist
Sale
2nd of 13
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
3 Come On Carl
4 Mayfair Spirit
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
2 Pepper's Ghost
3 Eaglemont
4 Livingstone Falls
Werribee
1st of 8
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:28.34
Placings
2 Highland Jakk
3 Polina
4 Fortune Ahead
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 15
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:48.09
Placings
1 Kyshaka
2 Buena Veloz
3 Dr Dee Dee
Morphettville
3rd of 12
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:33.83
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
2 Echo Boomer
4 Kyshaka
Strathalbyn
1st of 7
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
2 Aqaareb
3 Another Free Glass
4 Jakazone
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Electric Impulse (6) 116x3 61kg
J: John Allen T: Henry Dwyer
|
4.2 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 4.70 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
3rd of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Brazen Lady
2 Intrepid Eagle
4 Rocket Tiger
Donald
5th of 5
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
1 Ten Commandments
2 Skybird
3 Thisismyturf
4 Beltoro
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.15
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Euphoric
2 Rogue Rocker
3 Von Hauke
4 Typhoon Harmony
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 Stormbolt
3 Anilla
4 Bews
Ararat
6th of 7
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Cadboll
2 Gunna Gunna
3 Excelleration
4 Cosmic Rhapsody
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
2 Versilia
3 Awapuni Princess
4 Magic Chloe
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:28.40
Placings
2 Southern Fire
3 Majestic Style
4 Arachidi
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Matao Ma
2 Bon's Pride
4 Little Schnitty
Werribee
5th of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.64
Placings
1 Belviva
2 Gemstar
3 Joon Ho
4 Throntari
Warracknabeal
1st of 5
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
2 Little Charmer
3 The Devil In Her
4 Simply Sparklez
Mildura
6th of 12
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Escalade
2 Boadicea
3 Poppet
4 Blue Pawsom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Nerone (1) 0764x 60.5kg
J: Laura Lafferty T: Richard Laming
|
31 41 51 61
|
61 | 14.00 | 90.6 | 11.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.25
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Toronto Terrier
2 Piaggio
3 El Soleado
Cranbourne
6th of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.70
Placings
1 Think Winning
2 Mere Fancy
3 Aseventy Seven
4 Running Cloud
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1543m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.01
Placings
1 Colombe D'Or
2 One Last Kiss
3 Battaglia
4 Magnetic Prince
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 11
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
201.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Starlight Scope
2 Golden Path
3 Faretti
4 Wishlor Lass
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
2 Cross Talk
3 Peace Officer
4 Fireburn
Deagon
8th of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
18.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Kipling's Journey
2 Hamilton Hill
3 Magnus Bellagio
4 Tumbler Ridge
Caulfield
11th of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
13.75
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:05.71
Placings
1 Unique Artist
2 Global Gift
3 Gone West
4 Constantinople
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:53.45
Placings
1 Lucky Decision
2 Aesop
3 Crackerjack Prince
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Mayfair Spirit
2 Global Gift
3 Mark Of The Man
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Sur La Mer
2 Tawfiq Lass
3 Marnix
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.58
Placings
2 Reckoning
3 Seb Song
4 Sig Positano
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Umgawa
2 Polanco
4 Sig Positano
Echuca
1st of 9
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.83
Placings
2 Cos I'M The Boss
3 Free Flying Star
4 Posh I'M Not
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Daytona Bay
2 Mischievous Lad
3 Colossal Star
Warrnambool
3rd of 14
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:06.98
Placings
1 Rights Of Man
2 A Good Yarn
4 Spinning
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
64.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
2 Inala Michelle
3 Smokin' Toff
4 Iffuwish
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Black Bolt
2 Marimenko
3 Lafargue
Ballarat
7th of 11
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Intellective
2 Prince Of Helena
3 Kentucky Casanova
Yarra Glen
4th of 7
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1514m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:32.16
Placings
1 Shy Doll
2 Aristobeaux
3 Mishika
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
64
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Hawkestone
2 Maldestro
4 Unique Bambino
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Nikau Spur
2 Global Gift
3 Zoist
Sale
6th of 14
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1206m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Not Usual Star
2 Veranskova
3 Lady Tavista
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Marway
2 Count De Rupee
3 Bentley Magic
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Epic Dan
2 Ghostly
3 Jailbreak
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.80
Placings
2 Epic Dan
3 Tommy Gold
4 Shadow Bridge
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.91
Placings
1 Colonel
2 Yugosphere
3 Long Weekend
Cranbourne
11th of 12
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Groundswell
2 Night Guy
3 Kaplumpich
Flemington
5th of 14
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Chaillot
2 Titan Blinders
3 Ring Of Honour
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.07
Placings
1 Wind Speeder
2 Aftermath
3 Return With Honour
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Rare Episode
2 Axe
4 Asiago
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
28/Jul/20
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.70
Placings
1 Anders
3 Amitto
4 Night Witches
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
2 Intelle
3 Midnight Cowboy
4 Nuclear Cheval
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Overkill
2 Wings Of Pastrami
3 Star Surprise
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
13/Nov/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
2 Just Jake
3 Whykayoh
4 Laybuy
Sale
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Banquo
3 Westbrook Park
4 Final Man
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
04/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Meteorite
3 Sea Dragon
4 Kiptanui
Cranbourne
3rd of 13
Date
18/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Stay Gold
2 Serengeti
4 Strident
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
01/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Craftmanship
3 Aurora's Symphony
4 Confusion
Sale
3rd of 13
Date
15/Aug/19
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Zoushack
2 Legionnaire
4 Bougatsa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Presser (7) 455x0 60.5kg
J: Declan Bates T: Archie Alexander
|
14 20 21 19
|
19.00 | 4.80 | 19.20 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
10th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Brazen Lady
2 Intrepid Eagle
3 Electric Impulse
4 Rocket Tiger
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.05
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Euphoric
2 Rogue Rocker
3 Von Hauke
4 Typhoon Harmony
Benalla
5th of 11
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Helix
2 Little Miss Gutsaa
3 Belthil
3 Lord Domino
Caulfield
4th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Chorlton Lane
3 Rogue Rocker
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Brayden Star
2 Hennessy Lad
4 Conqueror
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
2 Tasman Park
3 Dunalley
4 Ellen's Licence
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1447m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:29.20
Placings
2 Tango And Cash
3 The Silent Sermon
4 Apollo Blu
Ballarat
5th of 12
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:04.53
Placings
1 Emperor Of France
2 Power Of Song
3 Teofilo Star
Benalla
1st of 14
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
2 Danish Lane
3 Hotfootit
4 Raffish
Ballarat
4th of 12
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
1 Palani
2 Volpe Risorsa
3 Nursery Chime
Warrnambool
2nd of 8
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Wrote To Arataki
3 Soobmerged
4 Blow In
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Zoist (3) 5x007 60.5kg
J: Jarrod Fry T: Toby Lake
|
81 91 101
|
151 | 31 | 129.8 | 23.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
8th of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Lord Domino
2 Prince Of Helena
3 Burning The Clock
4 Frumos
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1412m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Roma's Wish
3 Miss Titeline
4 New York Hurricane
Wangaratta
10th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Capital Asset
2 New York Hurricane
3 Mojo Music
4 Fabulous Choice
Echuca
4th of 5
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Sorel Rising
2 Dash To The Bar
3 The Nephew
Flemington
12th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.95
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Jungle Jim
2 Is It Me
3 Master Montaro
4 Shove Over
Tatura
9th of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
16.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
2 Controversial Miss
3 New York Hurricane
4 The Summit
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Saskatoon
2 Alsvior
3 Here Comes Lenni
4 Zoulah
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Worsfold
2 Monarch Of Egypt
3 So Risque
4 Serious Liaison
Mildura
9th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
2 My Boy Birmingham
3 Proconsent
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Biometric
2 Tavidance
3 Edison
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 D'Aguilar
2 First Accused
3 Mr Exclusive
Morphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Morvada
2 Bold Star
3 Struck By
Oakbank
1st of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.34
Placings
2 Arkham Knight
3 Morvada
4 One More Jack
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Bella Vella
2 Solar Gale
3 Noir De Rue
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
2 Show Some Decorum
3 Rathlin
4 Lady Dunmore
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Kemalpasa
2 Quietly Discreet
3 Countofmontecristo
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Lady Dunmore
2 Cool Magnum
4 Fighting McLaren
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Embolism
2 Despatch
3 Callsign Mav
Flemington
13th of 13
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1420m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Excelida
2 Naval Envoy
3 Yeldarb
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Nikau Spur
2 Global Gift
4 Worsfold
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:27.85
Placings
2 Wings Of Pastrami
3 Going Gaga
4 Wylie Ol' Coyote
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:20.42
Placings
1 Great Diviner
3 Muffla
4 Blah Blah Blah
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
2 Melody Man
3 Marina
4 Trumpsta
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
11
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Royal Mile
2 Morty
3 Montepulciano
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
2 Spectacle
3 Mr Raikkonen
4 Heavy Rotation
Oakbank
3rd of 5
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.80
Placings
1 Mileva
2 Maccabee
4 The Brumby
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 The Graduate
2 Crown Mint
3 Baiandbai
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
2 Muffla
3 Biarchi
4 Mr Pocket
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.80
Placings
1 Young Werther
2 Dubai Centre
3 Inkerman Road
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:27.19
Placings
1 Captain Corelli
2 Laughing Grizzley
4 Dissonance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Austrata (10) 5751x 60kg
J: Ethan Brown T: L Smith
|
41 81 71 61
|
81 | 18.00 | 92.4 | 17.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
1st of 9
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
2 Galactic Fury
3 It's Tornado Storm
4 Peidra
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Naboo Star
2 Katering
3 Storm's Colours
4 Barrichello
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:51.16
Placings
1 St Lawrence
2 Wetakemanhattan
3 Barretta
4 Confrontational
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.83
Placings
1 Tasman Park
2 Netanyahu
3 Oceana Blue
4 Barretta
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 13
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Saint Of Katowice
2 Netanyahu
4 Galactic Fury
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:01.88
Placings
1 Born A King
2 Colour Sergeant
3 Cognac
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:49.35
Placings
1 Welsh Legend
2 Coolth
3 Sous Les Nuages
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:16.41
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 The Nephew
3 Commander Harry
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:50.71
Placings
2 Rapid Achiever
3 Riotous Mischief
4 Major Artie
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
1 Santero
3 Hopkins
4 Poppy Joan
Pakenham
2nd of 11
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Jesta Dreama
3 Baglioni
4 Hengroen
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.81
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Agnelli
4 Delightful Journey
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 9
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:28.69
Placings
1 Savvy Valentino
2 Arabolini
3 Deadly Impact
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:59.41
Placings
1 Unamerican
2 Kuzco Lad
3 Mayfair Spirit
Kembla Grange
6th of 12
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:05.45
Placings
1 Our Intrigue
2 Off Shaw
3 Mankayan
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 7
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Eagles Crag
4 Mister Dynamix
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 15
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.95
Placings
1 Turaath
2 Jennevee
3 Tycoon Bucks
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.57
Placings
2 Hard 'N' Tough
3 Anirishman
4 Spring Break
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 New Choice
2 Prism
3 Faithful Diamond
Kilmore
1st of 10
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:29.82
Placings
2 Poet Warrior
3 Ready To Indulge
4 Goldeva
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
21/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Gunsablazin'
2 Diamond Moments
3 Americain Typhoon
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Zakurak
2 Changing Tracks
3 Stonefield
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Jabbawockeez (14) 4x4x2 60kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
5 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.00 | 1.65 | 4.40 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
2nd of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Jucconi
2 Russian Meteor
4 Furious
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Lang Park
3 Punch Lane
Tatura
5th of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.75
Placings
1 Funnyifitwon
2 Get In The Queue
3 The Cunning Fox
4 That's Incranibull
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:50.68
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
2 Irish Rockstar
3 Plucky Pirouette
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Presser
2 Tasman Park
3 Dunalley
4 Ellen's Licence
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.80
Placings
2 Tasman Park
3 Lady Court
4 Jucconi
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
1 Vivacious Award
2 Playing It Safe
3 Wanjiru
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
2 King Neptune
3 Hellfire
4 Oakleigh
Werribee
2nd of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Kingwell
3 Another Wil
4 The Perazzi Weapon
Cranbourne
4th of 6
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 Teser
2 Manhattan Force
3 Anchorman
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Confrontational
2 Soarhi
3 New Choice
4 Ancient Egypt
Swan Hill
1st of 12
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
2 Artrese
3 Kentucky Nick
4 Assignment
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.02
Placings
1 El Kabong
3 Tahitian Warrior
4 Hurricane Ketut
Moe
2nd of 4
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Grand Maxim
3 Marlin
4 Raining Cubes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Magnetic Prince (11) 4414x 60kg
J: Jack Hill T: Daniel Bowman
|
26 41 31 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 32.2 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
4th of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1543m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.01
Placings
1 Colombe D'Or
2 One Last Kiss
3 Battaglia
Mt Gambier
1st of 7
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.70 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
2 Detnaw
3 Aiguilette
4 Melissa Kate
Casterton
4th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 China Affair
2 Lord Porchester
3 Lady Adelaide
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 First Mate
2 Big Brew
3 Rivkin
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Blow In
2 Brave Star
3 Blazerro
4 Hard Reality
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.67
Placings
1 Bigolino
3 Arnold
4 Peidra
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1418m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
2 Peidra
3 Serenaur
4 Barretta
Mt Gambier
4th of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
1 Carak
2 Brawl
3 Harry Hot Pants
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Euro Dandy
2 Girello
3 Piaggio
4 Trodaire
Bendigo
2nd of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Electric Belle
3 James The Great
4 Mayan
Geelong
4th of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1343m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
1 Our Boy Bryan
2 Sheer Class
3 Jin Sakamoto
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 14
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Mister Dynamix
2 Jupitus
3 Free Flying Star
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1547m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 Kiss Me If You Can
2 Mister Dynamix
4 First Mate
Casterton
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
2 Mister Me
3 Enuff He Said
4 Freedom Escape
Casterton
2nd of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Thanasi
3 Knock Knock
4 Stylish Enuff
Stawell
4th of 11
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Chill With Teejay
2 Sugar And Sweet
3 Squami
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Gunna Gunna
2 Ashford Street
3 Smart Mozzie
Terang
6th of 11
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Selfless
2 The Stager
3 Hangyourhat
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
2 Magic Chloe
3 Tom's Shout
4 Astern Villa
Hamilton
5th of 14
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Wilsons Prom
2 Wangoom
3 Launch Pad
Horsham
4th of 10
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Corkscrew
2 Launch Pad
3 Capito
Casterton
7th of 12
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Timson
2 Raging Monkey
3 Shocking Habit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Shultzy (4) 7660x 60kg
J: Luke Williams T: Pat Cannon
|
101 91
|
151 | 31 | 162 | 24.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
10th of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
10.15
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:31.03
Placings
1 Haaracaine
2 Stand Up For Me
3 Aquila Volare
4 Harold The Great
Seymour
6th of 7
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
1 Chihuly
2 Never Again
3 Roaring Engine
4 Khan's Treasure
Kyneton
6th of 13
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1860m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:56.37
Placings
1 The Genius
2 Dupont
3 Harold The Great
4 Korobeiniki
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.62
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 Florida Dream
3 Chandon Burj
4 Donatrice
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.16
Placings
1 Wyclif
2 Flossing
3 Sir Rockford
4 Legend Of Dubai
Moonee Valley
8th of 13
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.11
Placings
1 Superstock
2 Havisham
3 Bond Street Beau
4 Duke Of Hastings
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
2 Wanjiru
3 New York Hurricane
4 Freedom Escape
Bendigo
3rd of 14
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.42
Placings
1 Affordable
2 Elly Dee
4 Freedom Escape
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.26
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 Fighting Arrow
3 Uniquely
4 Regal Valour
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:35.67
Placings
1 Platinum Spirit
3 Look Sharpish
4 Angel
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:31.08
Placings
1 Mr French
2 Platinum Spirit
3 Alessandro
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:02.68
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
2 Wyclif
3 Coolth
4 Parisian Dancer
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.15
Placings
1 The Talking Toff
2 Kaituku
3 Play On Words
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.96
Placings
1 Keats
3 Head Of State
4 Hopkins
Geelong
1st of 7
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.05
Placings
2 Hesitate
3 Zeitakuna
4 Rose Dior
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:20.19
Placings
1 Storm King
2 Dancing Duck
3 Full Ahead
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Cap De Joie
3 Spanish Snitzel
4 Buchan Hoaks
Bendigo
7th of 14
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Heywood
2 Rose Tycoon
3 Michigan
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:14.05
Placings
1 Uniquely
3 Diplomac Jack
3 Anchorman
Yarra Glen
1st of 7
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:59.02
Placings
2 Ashy Boy
3 Breasley
4 Toogoodfortoorak
Yarra Glen
1st of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:00.00
Placings
2 Kimmy Be Cool
3 Witchachar Star
4 Jumpin' Jaguar
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:51.34
Placings
1 Laybuy
2 Raccolto
3 Larrikin
Benalla
2nd of 11
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1606m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Mischinka
3 Written Advice
4 Munsa Magic
Echuca
1st of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
2 Infraction
3 Mokgadi
4 Sports Idol
Yarra Glen
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:31.92
Placings
1 Unforgiven
3 Scripta
4 Out Of The Cage
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:16.23
Placings
1 Dreambound
2 On Board
3 Cactus King
Murtoa
7th of 11
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:08.70
Placings
1 Fast Foils
2 Henry The Lion
3 Bannerton
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Fighter
2 Ideal Miss
3 Dreambound
Ballarat Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:32.40
Placings
1 Murrumbidgee River
2 Ripasso
3 Yesugei
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.64
Placings
1 Jo Jo Express
2 Jamcra
3 Rudimentary
Ararat
5th of 11
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 Kiss In Spring
2 Ceardai
3 Not Forgotten
Warrnambool
14th of 14
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
11.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Setanta
2 Wine O'Clock
3 Robyn's Folly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Cape Doctor (16) 1133x 58.5kg
J: Jordan Childs T: Symon Wilde
|
8 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 8.50 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Tennessee Knight
2 Mister Jonno
4 Wailua
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Big Story
2 One Thing Counts
4 Untethered
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
2 True Nobility
3 Mister Businessman
3 Piwhane
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
2 Mr Trafficanti
3 Magnupur
4 I'M Alpha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Hell Hound (2) 33x79 58.5kg
J: Dean Yendall T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
11 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.10 | 11.70 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
9th of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Splash Back
2 Cuban Link
3 Our Empress Zoe
4 Matriarch Rose
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 8
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
1 Le Ferrari
2 Capital Asset
3 Intrepid Eagle
4 Polanco
Caulfield
3rd of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Beour Bay
2 Anahita
4 Life Lessons
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Starlight Scope
2 Beour Bay
4 Cuban Link
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
2 Beour Bay
3 Cuban Link
4 Impending Shadow
Caulfield
6th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Our Red Morning
2 She's Pretty Rich
3 Impending Shadow
4 Hazel Baby
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 15
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Passione
2 Versilia
3 Cuban Link
4 Anahita
Mornington
4th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Setteveli
2 The Guava
3 The Wizard King
Morphettville Parks
10th of 16
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 I'Mlovin'Ya
2 Seven Veils
3 Press Down
4 Renosu
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Razeta
2 Grey River
3 See You In Heaven
4 Hell Hath No Fury
Caulfield
5th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.75
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 English Riviera
2 Mumbai Jewel
3 La Danseuse Rouge
4 Kin
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Nanagui
2 C'Est Magique
3 Typhoon Titmus
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
2 Port Albert
3 Royal Invader
4 Cosmic Aura
Terang
1st of 11
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
2 Biographer
3 Gold Bucket
4 Silver Up
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. The Devil In Her (8) 6x13x 58kg
J: Billy Egan T: Patrick Payne
|
6.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
7.50 | 2.35 | 9.30 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
9th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
2 Prancing Spirit
3 Bigolino
4 Blistering
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 5
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Vinnie's Spirit
2 Dodgy One
4 First Encounter
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 6
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
2 Midnight Glow
3 Galactic Fury
4 Eloped
Traralgon
8th of 10
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Peri Peri Rich
2 Mystic Vamp
3 Fioreen
4 Niven
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Slane
3 Torranzino
4 Superstock
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
2 Sandpiper
3 Fine Rebel
4 Kandyan
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:42.57
Placings
1 Elsie May
2 Regal Vow
3 Frankly Elegant
Tatura
1st of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
2 Saskatoon Berry
3 Secret Stones
4 Wicked Missile
Moe
1st of 5
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
2 Fullproof
3 Sir William Bruce
4 Yakutsk
Werribee
7th of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.64
Placings
1 Belviva
2 Gemstar
3 Joon Ho
4 Throntari
Tatura
6th of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Lunar Solar
2 Divazou
3 Royalz
4 Out Of The Shadows
Werribee
9th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:06.58
Placings
1 Amphactor
2 Nievre
3 Fam Gorman
4 Charmed Destiny
Wangaratta
5th of 14
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 Rajnish
2 Lensman
3 Artistic Dancer
4 Daniher
Donald
4th of 7
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Bon's Your Back
2 Graceful Mist
3 Jatobi
Benalla
9th of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Hells Bells
2 Street Painter
3 I'M A Showie
4 Needs Amore
Warracknabeal
3rd of 5
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Electric Impulse
2 Little Charmer
4 Simply Sparklez
Benalla
3rd of 4
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Press For Victory
2 She's Possessed
4 Needs Amore
Tatura
5th of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.55
Placings
1 Luna Chara
2 Mr Rouquin
3 Ballistic Moon
Geelong
7th of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1235m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
2 Count Of Toulouse
3 Ninja Derby
Traralgon
3rd of 5
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Born Hustler
2 Diamond Model
4 Lightning Hammer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Pythagoras (9) x7934 54kg
J: Linda Meech T: Aaron Purcell
|
18 19 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 28.8 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
4th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1306m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 Haather
2 Xavier
3 Supreme Thunder
Stawell
3rd of 6
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Stylish Enuff
2 Roadie
4 Piiink Beauty
Kyneton
9th of 12
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1203m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Stylish Enuff
2 Snappy Tycoon
3 Conclave Prince
4 Auriel
4 Innerbloom
Terang
7th of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 British Angel
2 Judge Kellie
3 Greenhill Prince
4 Princess Annalise
Terang
2nd of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.18
Placings
1 Mount Olympus
3 Masako
4 Kashiwa
Casterton
8th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 China Affair
2 Lord Porchester
3 Lady Adelaide
4 Magnetic Prince
Warrnambool
4th of 12
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:28.33
Placings
1 Crazy In Love
2 Moxatation
3 Tango And Cash
Donald
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1354m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Spylark
3 Rivivy Kenz
4 Lika Swift
4 Irish Exchange
Werribee
7th of 11
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.57
Placings
1 Karaka Lad
2 The Talking Toff
3 Wish I Might
4 Unfair Dismissal
Swan Hill
10th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Kaliuwaa Falls
2 Canidae
3 Air Defence
4 Lika Swift
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.92
Placings
1 Mutamanni
2 Bigolino
4 Gentility
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
2 Dyerville
3 Fatigues
4 Redneck Rum
Stawell
1st of 5
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
2 Stretto
3 Power Of Song
4 Battlecruiser
Bendigo
10th of 13
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Hard Questions
2 Intrepid Eagle
3 Kapalua Sunset
4 James The Great
Colac
5th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
1 Toogoodfortoorak
2 Yulong Patrol
3 Jenniferwish
4 Intellective
Camperdown
8th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Striking Plains
2 Antarctic Ocean
3 State Of Maine
4 Boadicea
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.65
Placings
1 My Mate Sonny
2 Intellective
3 Morrissy
4 Yulong Patrol
Warrnambool
4th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Danny's St Darci
2 Rioyuki
3 Blow In
Warrnambool
10th of 11
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Snappy Li'L Thing
2 Sugar And Sweet
3 A Good Yarn
4 Come Along Jeffrey
Hamilton
8th of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
16.85
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:45.25
Placings
1 Bookman
2 Accountability
3 Deel Blaster
4 Chartres
Coleraine
8th of 10
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.65
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:48.88
Placings
1 Sign Of Ussuri
2 Sir Simon
3 Adelaide Ace
4 Wetakemanhattan
Moonee Valley
14th of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Pounding
2 Do You Reckon
3 Global Gift
Moonee Valley
8th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Sam's Image
2 Zakat
3 Sixbysixtythree
Caulfield
15th of 15
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Visinari
3 Hosier
Caulfield
12th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
2 Sig Positano
3 Galenus
G B - York
7th of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2112m
Class
RS110
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.01
Placings
1 Bay Bridge
2 Platinumcard
3 Good Birthday
G B - Doncaster
7th of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Royal Fleet
2 Scottish Summit
3 Raadobarg
G B - Sandown Park
9th of 13
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.53
Placings
1 Magical Morning
2 Maydanny
3 Acquitted
G B - Ascot
8th of 14
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
2012m
Class
RS105
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.40
Placings
1 Foxes Tales
2 Visualisation
3 Irish Legend
G B - York
6th of 10
Date
13/May/21
Distance
2112m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.06
Placings
1 Hurricane Lane
2 Megallan
3 High Definition
G B - Epsom
4th of 8
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.41
Placings
1 Wirko
2 Technique
3 Uncle Bryn
G B - Pontefract
1st of 7
Date
19/Oct/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.99
Placings
2 Mystery Angel
3 Champion Dragon
4 Roseabad
G B - Ayr
3rd of 7
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.65 -
Winning Time
1:43.01
Placings
1 Recovery Run
2 Heights Of Abraham
4 A Boy Named Ivy
G B - Ripon
1st of 6
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.99
Placings
2 Rishworthian
3 Innse Gall
4 Red Right Sand
G B - Beverley
1st of 9
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1508m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.91 -
Winning Time
1:32.29
Placings
2 Last Light
3 Willyorwon't He
4 Final Thought
G B - Ayr
2nd of 4
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.22
Placings
1 Chase The Dollar
3 Innse Gall
4 Spectrometer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Irish Rockstar (17)
|
Scratched @ 04:52 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
9th of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:43.78
Placings
1 Unseen Ruler
2 Carnival Row
3 Duhlata
4 Prince Of Rome
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:50.68
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
3 Plucky Pirouette
4 Jabbawockeez
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 14
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:48.91
Placings
1 Flossing
2 Court Deep
3 The Nephew
4 Djukon
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
71
Margin
7
Flucs
2.15 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:52.41
Placings
2 Booker Tee
3 Literati
4 Delightful Scoop
Swan Hill
5th of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
1 Spanish Snitzel
2 Atomic Gold
3 Burgunder
4 Kiss Me If You Can
Hamilton
2nd of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:45.10
Placings
1 Fearentless
3 Unthinkable
4 Mark Of The Man
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Yulong Storm
2 Corner Off
3 Matao Ma
4 Stretto
Terang
3rd of 11
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Euro Dandy
2 Feargal
4 Sunday Buzz
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Sir Davy
3 Donation
4 Thunder Point
Hamilton
8th of 10
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Ashford Street
2 Finance Choice
3 Bubbly Lass
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:48.65
Placings
1 Facemask
2 Strobe Light
3 Mark The Horse
Coleraine
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
2 Lucas The Younger
3 Regal Rossa
4 Mr Reckless
Ballarat
6th of 10
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
1.90 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
1 Mister Dynamix
2 I'M Dun Dreamin'
3 Deelbraka
Warrnambool
1st of 11
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
2 Amusez Moi
3 Fancied
4 Uncle Larry
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 13
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Imperial Hilton
2 Rights Of Man
3 Chrome Angel
Warrnambool
10th of 14
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Sensationalisation
2 Sir Davy
3 Thrill Kill
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 10
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Faretti
2 Via Capo
3 Confidant
Ararat
1st of 11
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.41
Placings
2 Honour De Hero
3 Yesmeena
4 Swanwater
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Precious Charm (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:34 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
8th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Paradise City
2 Poifect
3 Tropicconi
4 Fragile Love
Terang
5th of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.18
Placings
1 Mount Olympus
2 Pythagoras
3 Masako
4 Kashiwa
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Fearless Writer
2 Aperitivo
3 Hard Squeeze
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
2 Fancify
3 Brazen Lady
4 Fearless Writer
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Coastal Town
3 Head'Em
4 Kathy's Beau
Ballarat
6th of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Etienne
2 Bencoolen
3 Air Defence
4 Capital Express
Donald
1st of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
2 Field Of Mars
3 Over 'N' Out
4 Magnetic Tycoon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |