Huntingdon - Eng
WaverleyTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Entain - Nzb Insurance Pearl Series Race (bm65)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 14:08
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Brazinco (9)
58.5kg J: Sarah O'malley T: J Lupton
|
14.70 | 7.60 | 12.20 | |
3.50 | 2.10 | 2.70 | |||
2nd |
6. Moon Money (10)
58.5kg J: Masahiro Hashizume T: Peter Didham
|
2.00 | 1.90 | 1.60 | |
3rd |
8. Maketawa Miss (3)
55.5kg J: Lisa Allpress T: G R Vile
|
2.20 | 2.20 | 2.10 |
(5/6)
25.40
(5,6)
78.80
(5,6,8)
336.50
(5,6,8,9)
4828.50
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Free Bee (8) 25700 60kg
J: Jonathan Riddell T: S Thompson Brown & M Brown
|
12 14 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 7.61 | 2.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
10th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Rockburn
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
4 The Mistress
Trentham
10th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
13.6
Flucs
38.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Duneagle
2 Bow Hill
3 Belle's Echo
4 Terra Preta
Hastings
7th of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
13.2
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Urban Myth
2 Island Hop
3 Bellucci
4 Bee Enchanted
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Benefactor
2 Rockburn
3 Wolfgang
4 Hammer Time
Hastings
2nd of 5
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Urban Myth
3 Cooper
4 Illusion Of Paris
Hastings
7th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Sindacato
2 Hammer Time
3 Chikira Lass
4 Family Ties
Otaki
9th of 9
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
26.9
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
1 Pitkin County
2 Massive Prince
3 Blissful Belle
4 My Zoi
Taupo
1st of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
2 Well I Never
3 Malborough Bay
4 Charlotte's Way
Woodville
13th of 14
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
7.3
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Duncan Creek
2 Gee String
3 Candle
4 Belle's Echo
Hastings
3rd of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
2.0
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Quick Preview
2 Dubai Diva
4 Well I Never
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
20.7
Flucs
39.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 Islington Lass
3 Our Echo
4 Apache Anne
Awapuni
7th of 10
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 One Dream One Soul
2 Alighieri
3 Bean A Pleasure
4 Blissful Belle
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Pearl Of Alsace
2 Zeitaku
4 Mohawk Brave
Trentham
9th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
1 Royal Flower
2 Lilhoovesgotmoves
3 Side By Side
4 Tanzanite Rose
Hastings
1st of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
2 Gee Cee
3 Podium Queen
4 Landry
Woodville
3rd of 7
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Meglio Di Falcrest
2 Lincoln Raider
4 Bradman
Hastings
1st of 11
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
2 Mochatini
3 Mohawk Brave
4 Phinston
Hastings
8th of 8
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Podium Queen
2 The Stoney One
3 Dimaggio
4 Patton
Cambridge
12th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
17.1
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
1 Champagne Princess
2 Tivaan Warrior
3 Elusive Empire
Arawa Park
7th of 7
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Synchronize
2 Aris Aris
3 Mercurial
Awapuni
1st of 6
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
2 Soowin
3 Nobellem
4 Son Of Thunder
Woodville
6th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
25.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Sunlit Lane
2 Last Resort
3 Bradman
Waverley
1st of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
2 Fetiche
3 Raurimu
4 Perfect Posy
Trentham
7th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
50.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Hillaby
2 No Nay Jubilee
3 Reign It In
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Media Miss (7) 5l310 59kg
J: Joe Doyle T: Ms L Latta
|
11 12 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 13.91 | 3.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
11th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
12.8
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Tavi Ann
2 Dorothy's Daughter
3 Shez Super
4 Blue Rata Boldness
Tauherenikau
1st of 6
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
2 Kick Start
3 Regal Reward
4 Burlace
Wanganui
3rd of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Mi Gracie
2 Platinum Sixty Six
4 Gurtlyn
Wanganui
0 of 13
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Za Spirit
2 Erna
3 Narince
4 Bow Street
Tauherenikau
5th of 5
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Idyllic
2 Belle's Echo
3 The Stoney One
4 Vesmart
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Marotiri Molly
2 There Goes My Hero
3 Za Spirit
4 Delphine
Otaki
6th of 14
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
1 Pizzazz
2 Bold Iris
3 Colorado Silver
4 Duneagle
Otaki
4th of 9
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Princessa Gold
3 Obadiah
Awapuni Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Kana
2 Thatz Daisy
3 Gracie Lee
4 Doubtful Sound
Hastings
5th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Wewillrock
2 Bellucci
3 Whiskey Neat
4 Raffle
Awapuni
6th of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Express Yourself
2 Idyllic
3 Ka Ying Superb
4 Gracie Lee
Tauherenikau
1st of 9
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
2 Judge Kellie
3 Baileys On Rocks
4 Jus Wing It
Wanganui
6th of 7
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
7
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Dignitosa
2 Girls Light Up
3 Run Rabbit Run
4 Tu Tangata
Hastings
8th of 16
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 He's A Battler
2 He's Beset
3 Extraordinaire
4 The Republican
Trentham
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 La Bella Nera
2 Unleashed
4 Showbastian Coe
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Bit Nosy
2 Pitkin County
4 Charlotte's Way
Woodville
4th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
3.1
Flucs
25.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Bold Belle
2 Graeme John
3 Karehana Bay
Wanganui
9th of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
18.9
Flucs
40.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Prowess
2 Duncan Creek
3 Tivaci Princess
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Return Message (5) f41 59kg
J: Ciel Butler(a2.0) T: S Ralph
|
4.8 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 10.03 | 2.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
1st of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
2 Hasbulla
3 Good Craic
4 Nadheema
Tauranga
4th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Black Opium
2 The Ugly Sister
3 Mr Mozart
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Tokyo Hot Night (4) f41 58.5kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: Ms D M Harris
|
3.9 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 5.41 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
1st of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
2 Stout
3 Bernie's Ego
4 Brigit
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Brazinco
2 Brigit
3 Horonuku
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Brazinco (9) 49x17 58.5kg
J: Sarah O'malley T: J Lupton
|
6 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 12.76 | 2.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
7th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 He's A Battler
2 Fonsi
3 Kick Start
4 Madame Moet
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
2 Brigit
3 Horonuku
4 Tokyo Hot Night
Awapuni Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Written Up
2 Lincoln Valley
3 Platinum Fury
4 Papa Surf
Woodville
4th of 10
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Graeme John
2 Rightly So
3 Amend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Moon Money (10) 5656x 58.5kg
J: Masahiro Hashizume T: Peter Didham
|
5.5 6 4.2 4
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 4.04 | 1.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
6th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Don Pauly
2 Eparaima
3 Duneagle
4 Scotch Bonnet
Otaki
5th of 12
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.11
Placings
1 The Mistress
2 Ribbons
3 O'Riordan
4 Cheval De Foudre
Trentham
6th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Colorado Silver
2 Madame Moet
3 Ivy Dazzler
4 Lincoln Falls
Trentham
5th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Marotiri Molly
2 There Goes My Hero
3 Za Spirit
4 Delphine
Otaki
7th of 14
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
1 Pizzazz
2 Bold Iris
3 Colorado Silver
4 Duneagle
Trentham
7th of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.49
Placings
1 Donnybrook
2 Times Up
3 Peppery
4 Sharada
Taupo
1st of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:20.21
Placings
2 Red Grande
3 Cinnamon Girl
4 Grail Seeker
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Eparaima
3 Maggiesclan
4 Ravenna Rose
Otaki
3rd of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.96
Placings
1 Jus Wing It
2 Amend
4 Mrs Webb
Otaki
10th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Spirit Of Bexley
2 Explosive Lass
3 Derryaire
4 Stormcast
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Stipulator (1) 5006x 57.5kg
J: Ulrika Holmquist T: G H Sharrock
|
5.5 8.5 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 10.97 | 3.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
6th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.7
Flucs
33.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Sindee
2 Revolt
3 Bella Timing
4 Mazzucato
Trentham
10th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
18.7
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Marotiri Molly
2 There Goes My Hero
3 Za Spirit
4 Delphine
Wanganui
12th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.35
Placings
1 Glamour Tycoon
2 Race Ace
3 Egyptian Queen
4 My Lips Are Sealed
Trentham
5th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Up The Anti
2 Mighty Steed
3 Psyclone
4 Great Escape
Trentham
13th of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
16.2
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.49
Placings
1 Donnybrook
2 Times Up
3 Peppery
4 Sharada
Trentham
4th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Bozo
2 Danjuro
3 Chantilly Lace
Hawera
1st of 6
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.41
Placings
2 Pignan
3 Ardee Boy
4 Crickets Chirping
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.73
Placings
1 Carbonados
2 Chantilly Lace
3 Charm Zafarm
4 Herbert
Woodville
2nd of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Get Funky
3 Rev It Up Rusty
4 Qali Al Farrasha
Trentham
7th of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Sako
2 No Rain Ever
3 Tower Flypass
4 Glitzy Glory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Maketawa Miss (3) x5645 55.5kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: G R Vile
|
14 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 5.93 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
5th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Gum Basher
2 Graeme John
3 Freiheiten Pfeil
4 Pepeha
Tauherenikau
4th of 6
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Havarti
2 Swazi
3 Energize
Hastings
6th of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Aquilifer
2 Gohugo
3 Oh No No No
4 Graeme John
Tauherenikau
5th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Popsagoosey
2 Voice Over
3 Swazi
4 Vesmart
Otaki
4th of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Regal Reward
2 Platinum Assault
3 Bellesgirl
Waverley
6th of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Scelta Di Elena
2 Za Spirit
3 The Witch
4 Sea The Dream
Awapuni
7th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Idyllic
2 Strides
3 Papa Surf
4 Eparaima
Awapuni
10th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Mascarinto
2 Sans Doute
3 The Racketeer
4 Duncan Creek
Trentham
4th of 5
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Sans Doute
2 Times Up
3 Intent
Trentham
7th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Purrfect Puss
2 Pepeha
3 Diagon Alley
4 Za Spirit
Wanganui
5th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Inca Belle
2 Papa Surf
3 Marble Arch
4 Nimbus Star
Woodville
1st of 9
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
2 Belle's Echo
3 Sprocket Rocket
4 Cheap Sav
Waverley
2nd of 13
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Bananarahma
3 Belle's Echo
4 Hemi Ridapest
Hawera
3rd of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.14
Placings
1 Vino Bianca
2 Academy Award
4 Iff I Get Paaid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bikindy (2) 306x0 55kg
J: Madan Singh T: J J Rayner
|
21 26 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.70 | 21.47 | 5.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
10th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Gum Basher
2 Graeme John
3 Freiheiten Pfeil
4 Pepeha
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 6
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Martell
2 The Witch
3 Gurtlyn
4 Rosie Brahma
Waverley
10th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Metaverse
2 Doubtful Sound
3 Boston Strong Boy
4 Regal Reward
Woodville
3rd of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Perfectsister
2 Littleredcorvette
4 Andit Hurts
Woodville
4th of 12
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Vesmart
2 Perfectsister
3 Baronet
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Charlotte Amalie
2 Girls Light Up
3 Drop Of Something
4 Whatanight
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Papa Surf
2 Spencer
3 Andit Hurts
4 Thatz Daisy
Waverley
2nd of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Madame Moet
3 Helluvah Return
4 Here Comes Trouble
Otaki
8th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
1 My Father's Gun
2 Helluvah Return
3 Littleredcorvette
4 Diogenes
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 7
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.47
Placings
1 Blue Vein
3 Soviet Wonder
4 Hayate
Wanganui
2nd of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Prioress
3 Pleasure
4 Glide Queen
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
37.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 One Bold Cat
3 Our Jumala
4 My Zoi
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 More Than Words
2 Oh No No No
3 One Bold Cat
4 Holyell
Waverley
10th of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.73
Placings
1 Wheelitin
2 Tweedledee
3 Roschana
4 Showbourne
Hawera
12th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
72.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
4 Sweetjineen
Woodville
9th of 14
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
51.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Eagle County
2 Sea Monarch
3 Erebus
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 13
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
34.10 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Stallone
2 My Cherry Rose
3 Loox Like A Pro
Te Rapa
9th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
22.4
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Windspeed
2 Digger
3 Musigny Lass
Waverley
1st of 14
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
2 Stallone
3 Leon Rouge
4 Sweetjineen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Stolen Spirit (6) 0680x 54.5kg
J: Toni Davies(a3.0) T: A M Clement
|
31 41 31 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 42.68 | 9.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
13th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
11.1
Flucs
53.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Papa Surf
2 Spencer
3 Andit Hurts
4 Thatz Daisy
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
14.1
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Tanner
2 Iconic Lass
3 Librarsi
4 Spencer
Hawera
6th of 8
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
9.1
Flucs
52.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.48
Placings
1 Lincoln Lady
2 Hot Shockolate
3 Kai
4 Ringthebelledarci
Awapuni Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
53.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Amend
2 Pleasure
3 Susie Jane
4 Doubtful Sound
Wanganui
10th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Clickety Click
2 Gurtlyn
3 Iconic Lass
4 Thatz Daisy
Otaki
9th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Regal Dice
2 Prioress
3 Here Comes Trouble
4 Barri Hyde
Wanganui
9th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
8.7
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Inca Belle
2 Papa Surf
3 Marble Arch
4 Nimbus Star
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 6
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.01
Placings
2 Lord Donovan
3 Asmarde
4 Gundahar
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
5.5
Flucs
25.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Za Spirit
2 Margherita Veloce
3 Returntosenda
Waverley
6th of 13
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
5.7
Flucs
56.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Bananarahma
2 Maketawa Miss
3 Belle's Echo
4 Hemi Ridapest
Hawera
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
13.5
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Rocababy
2 Za Spirit
3 Sheez Dominant
4 Sans Doute
Awapuni
6th of 7
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
10.6
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Sotirio
2 Drop Of Something
3 Miss Belle
Woodville
4th of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 Sangrita
2 Boasting
3 Za Spirit
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Leon Rouge
2 Stevie Nix
3 Call Me Lolly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |