The Meadows
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Xxxx Benchmark 85 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 15:10
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Shalaa's Moment (13)
54.5kg J: Nikita Beriman T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
7.00 | 7.00 | 6.70 | 6.60 | 6.40 | |
2.40 | 2.50 | 2.40 | |||||
2nd |
2. Osamu (10)
60.5kg J: Tahlia Fenlon(a3.0) T: T J Gollan
|
5.80 | 5.80 | 5.50 | |||
3rd |
9. Blue Spinel (3)
55.5kg J: Angela Jones T: T J Gollan
|
2.40 | 1.90 | 2.30 |
(12/2)
106.70
(12,2)
159.80
(12,2,9)
1006.80
(12,2,9,3)
11247.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Go Wandji (18) x226x 61kg
J: Jake Molloy(a3.0) T: T J Dougall
|
12 16 15 16
|
15.00 | 3.90 | 20.3 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Rejoiced
3 Aqua Alta
4 Chasing Jackley
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.89
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Willinga Freefall
3 Light Of Boom
4 Animate
Eagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
3 Renouf
4 Helluva Barty
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Nashira
3 Lost In Transit
4 Drive A Deel
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.35 - 1.22
Winning Time
1:19.65
Placings
1 Tumbler Ridge
3 Wham
4 Oakfield Twilight
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Brazen Gem
3 Delyth
4 Festival Prince
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
2 Acrobatic
3 Dusty Tycoon
4 Capri Of Tuffy
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Siesta Key
3 Aidensfield
4 Already Blessed
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:06.59
Placings
1 Winside
3 Mischief Managed
4 Rich Lister
Eagle Farm
1st of 5
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.16 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
2 Danezel
3 Phantom Court
4 Kellers Shelter
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
2 Prinny's Success
3 Phantom Court
4 Danezel
Warwick
2nd of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Festival Prince
3 Military Kings
4 Sam's A Natural
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Fifteen Rounds
2 Kavak
4 McCovey Cove
Warwick
1st of 5
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
1.35 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:05.95
Placings
2 Issaquah
3 Snap On
4 Trojan Angel
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Shelley's Spirit
3 Flinders
4 Parlour
Chinchilla
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
2 Miss Bulitz
3 Agent Albert
4 Done It Again
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Hedonie
3 Blue Corner
4 My Boy Mischke
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Osamu (10) 76x65 60.5kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a3.0) T: T J Gollan
|
21 19 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 24.5 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Mishani Sniper
2 Ned's Gully
3 Chinny Boom
4 Nashira
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Red Rubi
3 Maximum Output
4 Shamrock Lu
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
2 Nashira
3 Shamrock Lu
4 Miss Joelene
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
2.65
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Rubiquitous
3 Shooting For Gold
4 Ef Troop
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Nettuno
2 Shooting For Gold
3 Ef Troop
4 Zoustyle
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
2 Extremist
3 Shooting For Gold
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
2 Zoushack
3 Nashira
4 Cifrado
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Hold On Honey
3 Maximum Output
4 Red Rubi
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Appin Girl
2 Fixated
4 The Vowels
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Richon
2 Mishani Sniper
3 Flaming Conquest
4 Amity Gal
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Gemelon Bolt
3 Acrobatic
4 Celestial Sol
Eagle Farm
4th of 7
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Rubiquitous
2 Boomnova
3 Legal Esprit
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.50
Placings
1 The Bopper
2 Rubiquitous
4 Boomnova
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Simply Fly
2 Je Suis Belle
3 Remlaps Gem
4 Majestic Shot
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
2 Archer's Paradox
3 Weona Smartone
4 King Klaus
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Never Paid
2 Bold Style
3 Be Water My Friend
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Red Rubi
2 Winside
3 Schiller Bay
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.25 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
2 Fleet Dove
3 Lepreezy
4 Kosciusko
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
2 Ef Troop
3 Cecil Street Lad
4 Tokoriki Lad
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
2 Aidensfield
3 Vaporizing
4 Highland Son
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Shamrock Lu
2 Nicci Trix
3 Mischief Managed
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Gogol
3 Daltoro
4 See It Thru
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Shadow Crush
2 Lancaster Bomber
3 Broken Arrows
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Finally Realise
2 Budhwar
3 He's Super Lucky
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Authentic Jewel
2 Rubinocchi
3 Quatenus
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Silent Impact
2 Bring The Ransom
3 Humble Star
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.16
Placings
1 Kobe Rocks
2 Rubinocchi
3 Lina's Hero
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
2 Beauchamp
3 Son Of Sampson
4 Yesmeena
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.27
Placings
1 Dynamic Impact
2 Fastconi
3 Don Luigi
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.14 - 1.09
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
2 Exterminate
3 Oakfield Navajo
4 Obelius
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.22 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Luminoso
3 How Do You Sleep
4 Caesars Palace
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Rocketing By
2 Prime Star
3 Ole Kirk
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 The Face
3 Emanate
4 I'M Telling Ya
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.71
Placings
1 Rule Of Law
3 Winds Of War
4 Peltzer
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Royal Pride
3 So Let's Toast
4 Saltpeter
Randwick
4th of 5
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
2 On The Lead
3 Doubtland
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
2 Destination
3 Forbidden Love
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Deniki
3 Newsreader
4 Fastconi
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
100
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Anders
2 Peltzer
3 Mamaragan
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.55
Placings
1 Giovanna Run
3 Significance
4 Spiritual Pursuit
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
04/Aug/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.63
Placings
1 Damaged
3 Kumasi
4 Elizabeel
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Prague
2 Kumasi
3 Crystal Warrior
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Mamaragan
3 Aim
4 Postcode
Warwick Farm
7th of 12
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Prime Star
2 Bella Nipotina
3 Larimer Street
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
28/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.64
Placings
2 Write On
3 Hurt Money
4 Cultural Amnesia
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.35
Placings
1 Philizzy
3 Remorseless
4 Formentera
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
1 Mr Cruise
2 The Anomaly
3 Jor El
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
17/Dec/19
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
2 Jor El
3 Amish Boy
4 War Flag
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
23/Sep/19
Distance
852m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.59
Placings
1 Beyliks
2 Remorseless
4 Super Buddy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Hardware Lane (6) 5112x 60kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: J C Smerdon
|
15 21 26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 34.8 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Situation Room
3 Smart Image
4 Orbisyn
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
2 Rusheen
3 Navas Two
4 Reliable Ruby
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
2 En Pointe
3 Campai
4 Hidden Eyes
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 The Face
2 Freedom Rally
3 Nashira
4 Count Da Beans
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
3 Sea Raider
4 Navas Two
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
2 Pacific Padrino
3 Baristasista
4 Never Paid
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Thatfeelsbetter
3 Shalaa's Moment
4 Titans
Mornington
4th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 La Zucca
2 Michelotti
3 Twin Perfection
Albury
2nd of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Lipstick Swing
3 Crimosa
4 Big Day Out
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
2 Chicago Storm
3 Platinum Wolf
4 Noble Magnate
Albury
6th of 14
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Espirito
2 Rocket Tiger
3 Super Helpful
4 Mr Moppett
Albury
3rd of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Magnetic
2 Big Day Out
4 Delacour
Albury
5th of 8
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Baledon
2 Bullet Rider
3 Robodira
4 Scientific
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Fielding
2 Cotton Fingers
4 Aspen Chase
Albury
1st of 5
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.34
Placings
2 Miss Kirribilli
3 Bezazzalled
4 Matowi
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
2 Magnetic
3 Delacour
4 Seventh Seal
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Pizarro
3 Petulant
Albury
1st of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
2 Smiler Marshall
3 Maddison's Missile
4 Ballistic Moon
Rosehill
6th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Boom Boom Basil
2 Overextend
3 Pure Fuego
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
2 Overextend
3 Who But Roo
4 Trumped Up
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Briars Kingdom
3 Don Luigi
4 Gymnastics
Wagga Riverside
4th of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1065m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
1 Openhimup
2 O'Reg
3 The Wyvern
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Minsk Moment
2 Port Louis
3 He's Xceptional
Albury
1st of 14
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
2 Nats Enough
3 Never Say Nay
4 Eamonn's Memory
Wagga
2nd of 12
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Run
3 Bubbler
4 Kentucky Dream
Albury
1st of 9
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
2 Momma Smash
3 Albert The Cat
4 Flash Of Vancouver
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Fake Love
2 Extreme Warrior
3 Naples
Randwick
3rd of 5
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.50
Placings
1 Ghostwriter
2 Lease
4 Royal Shakespeare
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Greyworm (15) 309x0 59kg
J: Kirk Matheson T: N H Boyle
|
101 91 101 151
|
151 | 31 | 164.7 | 18.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
13th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Ranch Hand
3 Northern Express
4 Mishani Sniper
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
10
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Nashira
2 Go Wandji
3 Lost In Transit
4 Drive A Deel
Randwick
14th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.95
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Airman
3 Bella Nipotina
4 Coal Crusher
Lismore
3rd of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
64.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Fortyfive Parklane
2 At Witz End
4 Maximum Vortex
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Orbisyn
3 Magic Charlee
4 Destination
Murwillumbah
1st of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
2 Ditmas
3 Zoukina
4 Ambridge
Coffs Harbour
10th of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.96
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Boncassie
2 Holy Tycoon
3 Miss Super
4 Tara Jasmine
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Bel Academy
2 Unwritten
4 Classy Jaybee
Eagle Farm
12th of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 Ef Troop
3 Ranges
4 The Big Goodbye
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Fleetwood Maca
3 Sir Warwick
4 Grey Defence
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Mishani Sniper
2 The Big Goodbye
3 King Kapa
4 Zethus
Doomben
13th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Fifteen Rounds
3 Salateen
4 Sweet Margot May
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Hilal
3 Legal Esprit
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Jetty
2 The Big Goodbye
3 Baanone
Lismore
1st of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
2 Do It For You
3 Dominique
4 The Light Fandango
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
3 Last Chance
4 Pancho
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.39
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Turn On The Charm
2 Matowatakpe
3 Hail Manhattan
4 Tears Of Love
Toowoomba
5th of 14
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Axe
2 Mass Destruction
3 Garibaldi
4 Wham
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Weona Smartone
2 Mass Destruction
4 Snowzone
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Snowzone
2 Garibaldi
4 Tavisan
Grafton
4th of 15
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Gem Song
3 Fender
Eagle Farm
10th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Juan Diva
2 Prime Candidate
3 Ranges
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Simply Fly
3 Mass Destruction
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:06.95
Placings
1 Surreal Step
2 Much Much Better
3 Andermatt
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
11.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Soxagon
2 Last Chance
3 Salateen
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 Je Suis Belle
2 Shooting For Gold
3 Zoustyle
Flemington
13th of 14
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Splintex
2 Away Game
3 The Astrologist
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Ballistic Lover
2 Esta La Roca
3 Miss Albania
Caulfield
13th of 16
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Mr Quickie
2 Still A Star
3 Galaxy Raider
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.91
Placings
1 I Am Superman
2 Think It Over
3 Rock
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Think It Over
2 Criaderas
3 All Saints' Eve
Caulfield
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Prophet's Thumb
2 Bold Star
3 Garner
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.50
Placings
2 Glamour Fox
3 Green Mountain
4 Snitzinnati
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
2 Snitzinnati
3 Emanate
4 Ole Kirk
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Classique Legend
2 Eduardo
3 Bivouac
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
31/Aug/20
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.44
Placings
1 Trekking
3 Clearly Regal
4 Keiai Tsubaki
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Snitz
3 Redouble
4 Crack Me Up
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
2 Trekking
3 Kementari
4 Le Romain
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
1 Star Of The Seas
2 River Bird
3 Spending To Win
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
2 Spending To Win
3 Grey Shadow
4 Black Magnum
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
11/Feb/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.71
Placings
2 Brook Magic
3 Killer Instinct
4 Royal Witness
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
2 Luvaluva
3 Rancho Notorious
4 Gresham
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
2 Thy Kingdom Come
3 Quackerjack
4 Sure Knee
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Sweet Scandal
2 Improvement
4 Prime Candidate
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
2 You Make Me Smile
3 Ranier
4 Desert Lord
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
20/Aug/19
Distance
893m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
2 Arcadia Queen
3 Black Magnum
4 Fallgold
Rosehill
9th of 12
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Catesby
2 Deity
3 Prime Candidate
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
15/Jul/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.15
Placings
2 Prime Candidate
3 Military Academy
4 Condemned
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
09/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Simply Invincible
3 Antah
4 Battlecamp
Moonee Valley
2nd of 6
Date
08/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Rox The Castle
3 Blue Tycoon
4 Vainstream
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
25/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
2 Blue Tycoon
3 Kissee Mee
4 Absolute
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 12
Date
18/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
2 Stryke Rock
3 Bella Luciana
4 Typhoon Rubi
Caulfield
3rd of 13
Date
30/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Al Passem
2 Street Sheik
4 Streets Of Avalon
Mornington
1st of 10
Date
11/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
2 Troubleshot
3 Come On Carl
4 The Rouseabout
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
05/Jan/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.53
Placings
2 Alaric
3 Trainsaw
4 Rare Eclipse
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
25/Aug/17
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.79
Placings
2 Sneaky Fella
3 Myambat
4 The Outcast
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
16/Aug/17
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
2 Warrumbungle
3 Strategic Spark
4 Hilfiger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Vodka Martini (9) 2111x 58.5kg
J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: K M Schweida
|
7 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.50 | 8.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
2 Pungo
3 Oughton
4 Harlequin Field
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.01
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
3 Yellow Brick
4 Jetty
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
2 Coco Rox
3 Brocky
4 Vetta Velocita
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
2 Park Avenue
3 Le Melody
4 Reliable Ruby
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.75 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
2 Jemeldi
3 Matilly
4 Queen Assassin
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
3 Northern Express
4 Iron Grace
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
50
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Matilly
2 Golden Boom
4 Northern Express
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.61
Placings
2 Viminele
3 Make It Flashy
4 Spillify
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.46
Placings
1 Busting
3 Hang Five
4 Sha Of Gomer
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 Deb's Ellie
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Elliez Star
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
2 Anarchy
3 Claudius
4 Start Strutting
Gatton
1st of 9
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:48.50
Placings
2 Mr Galazi
3 The Snuggler
4 April In Augusta
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.52
Placings
2 Miss Tefe
3 Boodua Romance
4 Spill The Secret
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.66
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Money Bear
4 Creative
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bring Me Kash (4) 71117 58kg
J: Dale Smith T: D R Ward
|
11 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 12.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Mishani Sniper
2 Ned's Gully
3 Chinny Boom
4 Nashira
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
2 Red Rubi
3 Maximum Output
4 Shamrock Lu
Gold Coast
1st of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
2 Muschialli
3 Jamaican Rumba
4 At Witz End
Dalby
1st of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Rusheen
4 Shock And Awe
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Tikka Ready
2 Orlabent
3 It's Gerry
4 Sir Carter
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Jemeldi
3 Matilly
4 Queen Assassin
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Matilly
2 Golden Boom
3 Vodka Martini
4 Northern Express
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
2 Six Sides
3 En Pointe
4 Zoumeteor
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Ralphie
2 Six Sides
3 Hoot 'N' Holler
4 Nord Lyon
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
01/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
2 The Rockwell Scale
3 American Red
4 Shinshinto
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Tequila Dancer
3 Thelwell
4 Jemeldi
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
2 Kobe Lad
3 Ruby Chicks
4 Glamborgini
Gatton
1st of 10
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:50.17
Placings
2 Paketta
3 Fiery Ring
4 Our Winter Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Frilled (5) 1x37x 57.5kg
J: James Orman T: Matthew Smith
|
4.8 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | 6.20 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
3 Starman
4 Avebury
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.91
Placings
2 Curtis Island
3 Avebury
4 Rocketeer Girl
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Omni Man
3 Rainbiel
4 Mabel
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Derry Grove
4 Renosu
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
2 Bella Ace
3 Nonshalaant
4 Tenderize
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
2 Dipsy Doodle
3 Suprina
4 Tenderize
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.95 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Fission
4 Twin Perfection
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
2 Sans Doute
3 Cute As
4 Tanto
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:55.79
Placings
2 Another Cognac
3 Kattegat
4 All Girls
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.89
Placings
2 Mah Ali
3 Heuristic
4 Saltaire
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
2 Scorch
3 Gilmore
4 Deep Expectation
Nowra
1st of 9
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
2 Terra Mater
3 Little Be Known
4 Miss Patrika
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.71
Placings
2 Let's Go Bro
3 Power Puff
4 Explosive Torpido
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.95
Placings
2 Esprit Lucand
3 Choice Legend
4 Mizmckeon
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.58
Placings
2 Double Scoop
3 Another Pedrille
4 Swift Sweet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Maximum Output (8) 5x630 57.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: S W Kendrick
|
51 61 51
|
51 | 11.00 | 76.1 | 10.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Millane
3 Rockribbed
4 Outlawed
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Red Rubi
4 Shamrock Lu
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Hakkai Maru
2 Wanda Rox
3 Mishani Sniper
4 Reliable Ruby
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.45
Placings
1 Superare
3 King Charles
4 Twosey
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.99
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Quick Tempo
2 Iowna Merc
3 Dehorned Unicorn
4 Acappella Sun
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
2 Kavak
3 Beast Mode
4 Pacific Vampire
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
2 Flaming Conquest
3 Beast Mode
4 Markwell Dreamer
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Hold On Honey
4 Red Rubi
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 Nashira
2 Never Say Nay
4 Hold On Honey
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 The Kewess
3 Never Say Nay
4 Little Vista
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 4
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.70
Placings
2 Oakfield Twilight
3 Kingston's Here
4 Piece Of Turf
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 4
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Field Regiment
2 Midnight Boom
3 Emmy Regina
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Fetch
2 Hold On Honey
3 Majestic Shot
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
1 Deepour
2 Queen Bellissimo
4 Baristasista
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Ovidius
3 Knockknee
4 Potent View
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 3
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
2 Irish Songs
3 Fast Talking
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Keeta
2 Cecil Street Lad
3 King Of The Desert
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1110m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:06.63
Placings
1 Proper Rogue
2 Fetch
4 Ice In Vancouver
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Bonaparte
2 Bundyandcoke
3 Kavak
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1110m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.47
Placings
1 Kavak
2 Vaporizing
4 He's The News
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
1 Gemelon Bolt
2 In Awe Of Me
4 Abdicating
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.58
Placings
1 Renouf
2 Edit
3 Miss Divine Em
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
2 Blue Kentucky Moon
3 Stellar Power
4 Mort Doyle
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Goko Win
2 Ready For Better
4 Ready For Anything
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
2 Queen Sweeper
3 Unlikelyoccurrence
4 Rejinsky
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Red Rubi
3 Streaka
4 Queen Sweeper
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.82
Placings
1 Blue Pacific
3 Hard Reyva
4 It's All Talk
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Indiscreetly
2 Telephone Booth
3 Our Red Planet
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
2 Hot Escort
3 Private Cheetah
4 Titanium
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Beltaria
2 Titanium
4 Ganesh Talai
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Lime Soda
3 Mishani Operator
4 Albert's In Charge
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Vetta Velocita
3 Gemelon Bolt
4 Zavaboom
Eagle Farm
5th of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Glorious Ruby
2 Stellar Magic
3 Tiger Legend
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
2 Evan Almighty
3 Bellicosity
4 Kuru Lass
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.32
Placings
1 Never Paid
3 Birriecart
4 Bean A While
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Jumbo Goal
2 Chief Artie
4 Archdeacon
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Sweet Margot May
2 Dembe
4 Sounds Divine
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:51.65
Placings
1 San Antonio
3 Brazetti
4 Air Force Ace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Blue Spinel (3) 4x11x 55.5kg
J: Angela Jones T: T J Gollan
|
5.5 5 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.75 | 6.20 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Liquor
3 Far Too Easy
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
2 Black On Beauty
3 Bubba's Bay
4 Sabalenka
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
2 Clover's Prince
3 Carribean King
4 Master Maurice
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
2 Roconono
3 Kintamani
4 Damo Dayz
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Compassionate
3 Devastating
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
2 Shapin Power
3 Iron Grace
4 Queen Assassin
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
2 Peggie Boom
3 Penman
4 Cusack
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
2 Boom Torque
3 Fiery Ring
4 In Barcelona
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Emperor
2 Kai Tak
4 Ahoy
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 In Barcelona
3 Peony Surprise
4 Suspicious Time
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Quirin
2 Hearsay
3 Viminele
4 Noted
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.80 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Beast Mode
2 Quirin
3 Six Sides
4 Bold Hussar
Gold Coast
2nd of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:50.22
Placings
1 Warrioress
3 Thelma The Unicorn
4 Full Field
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.63
Placings
1 Dark Harmony
3 Jacob Joe
4 Final Selection
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
2 Warthog
3 Houston Rocket
4 Rockathon
Ipswich
7th of 7
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
24.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Northern Express
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Majorelle
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.26
Placings
2 Champagne Torque
3 Brereton
4 Naval Trader
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Liquor (11) 2151x 55kg
J: Damien Thornton T: T J Gollan
|
11 21 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.70 | 17.70 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
3 Far Too Easy
4 Blue Spinel
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
2 Amity Gal
3 Invinovich
4 Redzoust
Doomben
5th of 15
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Perfect Mission
2 Safework
2 Pacific Vampire
4 Jemeldi
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
2 Nord Lyon
3 Perfect Mission
4 Pacific Vampire
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
1 Steady Ready
3 Devastating
4 Casrock
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:44.66
Placings
2 Pianist
3 Palawa Kani
4 Cabrinella
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Compassionate
3 Devastating
4 Blue Spinel
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Argyle Pink
2 Ocean Zar
3 Tenzing
4 Finsceal
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Beast Mode
3 Goblin' De Quo
4 Exo Lady
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
2 April In Augusta
3 Secret Memo
4 Bochkareva
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:45.09
Placings
2 Bauhinia Rock
3 Connelly
4 Artie Pantz
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
2 Boom Shot
3 Hippeastrum
4 Paris Avenue
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.47
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Hoot 'N' Holler
3 Allude
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Shalaa's Moment (13) 43x11 54.5kg
J: Nikita Beriman T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 7.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
2 Hidden Wealth
3 Xtra Gear
4 Tikka Ready
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.50 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:45.02
Placings
2 Curry Legend
3 Emilee's Empire
4 Because The Night
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.69
Placings
2 Dimension
3 Pole Position
4 Brookhaven
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Thatfeelsbetter
2 Hardware Lane
4 Titans
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:45.19
Placings
1 Flaming Conquest
2 Underhand
3 Capital Reign
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:45.59
Placings
2 Underhand
3 Thawra
4 Commandeering
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Artie's Destiny
3 Preach
4 Hollywood Park
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
2 Zoocupola
3 Jimmy Neutron
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:44.91
Placings
2 Rusheen
3 Otelo
4 Good Grab
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.49
Placings
1 Spill The Tears
2 Thelwell
4 Idoneus
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Time To Boogie
3 Treasurer
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
2 Soobooco
3 Spirit Of Storm
4 Maltese Falcon
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.74
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
2 Fortunate War
3 Caroline Bay
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.15
Placings
1 Fourth Spargo
2 Border Control
3 Iknowastar
4 Rakomelo
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.81
Placings
1 Cycle Peak
2 Pudacious
3 Tot Of Rum
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.79
Placings
1 Kin
2 Centre Bounce
3 Dashing Legend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Bezique (7) 1110x 54.5kg
J: Vlad Duric T: T J Gollan
|
5.5 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 4.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
2 Ekaterina
3 Petronius
4 Bettcha The Crown
Gold Coast
10th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Helluva Barty
3 Golden Boom
4 Prince Of Boom
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
2 Daytona
3 Boom Shot
4 Burning Bell
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.35 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 Baronessa
3 O'Miss Behaving
4 Daytona
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
2 Better Be Nordy
3 Sharkosphere
4 Whisky Dream
Eagle Farm
4th of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Nord Lyon
2 Barbary Royale
3 Princess Rhaenys
Eagle Farm
5th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Millane
3 Golden Boom
4 Ekaterina
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Golden Boom
2 Spacewalk
3 Lady Laguna
Doomben
9th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Swiss Exile
3 Lubrication
4 Midnight In Tokyo
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
2 Golden Boom
3 Deer Trail
4 Enviable
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Stroll
3 Honey Pot
4 Minks Star
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
2 Mr Encore
3 Roll Up
4 Fire Kirin
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.97
Placings
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Due Diligence
4 Never Been Better
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Flaming Conquest (14)
|
Scratched @ 10:27 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.43
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Rubiquitous
3 Shooting For Gold
4 Ef Troop
Doomben
10th of 15
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.33
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Perfect Mission
2 Safework
2 Pacific Vampire
4 Jemeldi
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
2 Extremist
3 Shooting For Gold
4 Osamu
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Maximum Output
3 Beast Mode
4 Markwell Dreamer
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:45.19
Placings
2 Underhand
3 Capital Reign
4 Shalaa's Moment
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Golden Boom
2 Spacewalk
3 Lady Laguna
4 Bezique
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Richon
2 Mishani Sniper
4 Amity Gal
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Beast Mode
3 Goblin' De Quo
4 Exo Lady
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
2 Jemeldi
3 Larrikin Rogue
4 Even Now
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
2 Steady Ready
3 Clairvue Molly
4 Sailor's Secret
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
2 Fire Love
3 Hard To Say
4 Tarps
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Alert State
3 Goddess Of Peace
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
2 Humour Me
3 Six Sides
4 Plaintiff's Friend
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:53.44
Placings
1 Glamborgini
3 Chayse 'N' Menari
4 Proud Of You
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sir Warwick (17)
|
Scratched @ 15:22 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Millane
3 Rockribbed
4 Outlawed
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Ovidius
3 Millane
4 Liberty Steps
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Circularity
2 Ned's Gully
3 Ovidius
4 Magic Charlee
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Hakkai Maru
2 Wanda Rox
3 Mishani Sniper
4 Reliable Ruby
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
1 Treporti
2 Launch Pad
3 Ostermeier
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.16
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Hatchet
2 Beaux Rumble
3 Crazy Train
4 Viminele
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.92
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Sunfall
3 Perfect Mission
4 Pacific Atlantic
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.55
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Destination
3 My Snow Queen
4 National Choice
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 4
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.07
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Chasing Jackley
3 Sammy
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.41
Placings
1 Arentee
2 Shaquero
3 Don't Stop
4 Al Aabir
Eagle Farm
14th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
2 Kinloch
3 Release The Beans
4 Palladas
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
3 Wolf Moon
4 Arentee
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 Crazy Train
3 Deep Rouge
4 Ocean Emperor
Ipswich
11th of 16
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.54
Placings
1 Lady Of Honour
2 Gravina
3 Blaze A Trail
4 Cepheus
Eagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Fleetwood Maca
4 Grey Defence
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Arentee
2 Self Indulgent
3 Argyle Lane
Sunshine Coast
15th of 18
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Fifteen Rounds
2 Palaisipan
3 Ef Troop
4 The Big Goodbye
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Fifteen Rounds
3 Salateen
4 Sweet Margot May
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Simply Fly
2 Je Suis Belle
3 Remlaps Gem
4 Majestic Shot
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.60
Placings
1 Dragon Miss
3 Safin
4 Miss Barty
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.42
Placings
1 Doctor Zous
2 Vinco
4 Palladas
Ipswich
3rd of 16
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Holyfield
2 Desert Lord
4 Last Chance
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Baller
2 Wandabaa
3 Kementari
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 8
Date
31/May/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.89
Placings
1 Hidden Eyes
2 Jetski
4 Zaiteki
Rockhampton
1st of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
2 Bollente
3 Red Chase
4 Ammoudi Bay
Doomben
2nd of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1110m
Class
BM90
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Centrefire
3 Winside
4 Pizonie
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 On The Lead
3 Platinum Euros
4 Ammoudi Bay
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Mort Doyle
3 Jule's Spirit
4 Archer's Paradox
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
1 Festival Prince
2 The Tenor
3 Arthur In Charge
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Gee Tee Tee
2 Shamaton
3 The Pines
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
2 Scottish Mist
3 Rebel Salute
4 Shijin
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
2 The Big Goodbye
3 Contessa
4 Vistabelle
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
2 Contessa
3 Vaporizing
4 Quackery
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
2 Gulf Country
3 Heaven Amore
4 Menindee
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
2 Arthur In Charge
3 Top Me Up Again
4 Heaven Amore
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.86
Placings
1 Oakfield Geronimo
2 Moonshine Lady
4 Platinum Euros
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 Spirit Of Gold
4 Feeling Good
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
2 Fac
3 Miss Clicquot
4 Tipperary Lass
Echuca
5th of 14
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Valanetti
2 Land Of The Brave
3 Crisis Time
Moe
5th of 8
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Telecom Speed
2 Joltin' Joe
3 Hilverston
Mornington
11th of 14
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Twain's Express
2 Confrontational
3 Wunambal
Ballarat
5th of 11
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Fortune Ahead
2 French Boss
3 Energy Within
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Gemelon Bolt (1)
|
Scratched @ 09:22 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
2 Dare To Share
3 Hodgson
4 Rollinwiththeflow
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Red Rubi
3 Maximum Output
4 Shamrock Lu
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Muschialli
3 Jamaican Rumba
4 At Witz End
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Red Rubi
3 Damiani
4 Alamira
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Millane
2 Aswaat
4 Hyde
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Hold On Honey
3 Maximum Output
4 Red Rubi
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Burnish Gold
2 Kingston's Here
3 Avolonte
4 Jemeldi
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Park Avenue
3 Le Melody
4 Reliable Ruby
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
2 Skirt The Law
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
4 All That Pizzazz
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Richon
2 Mishani Sniper
3 Flaming Conquest
4 Amity Gal
Deagon
2nd of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
1 Amity Gal
3 Canadian Dancer
4 Uncle Russ
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
2 Osamu
3 Acrobatic
4 Celestial Sol
Doomben
7th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Putontheredlight
3 Hold On Honey
4 Ruby July
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Fetch
2 Hold On Honey
3 Majestic Shot
4 Maximum Output
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.28
Placings
1 Lepreezy
2 Boomnova
4 Boom Spender
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
2 Fetch
3 Vast Kama
4 Mix
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
2 King's Express
3 Reliable Ruby
4 Muschialli
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
1 Be Water My Friend
3 Carribean King
4 Skilord
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
2 In Awe Of Me
3 Maximum Output
4 Abdicating
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Yes Dream
2 Grey Defence
3 Sonnet Star
Gatton
1st of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
2 Don't Diss Around
3 Another Spirit
4 Port Office
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
2 Manhood
3 Indiscreetly
4 Baltray
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.22
Placings
1 Kingston's Here
2 Better Rush
3 Mishani Fraudster
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Reliable Ruby
2 Uncle Russ
4 Campai
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Zavaboom
3 Release The Beans
Gold Coast
7th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Zuma California
3 Legal Esprit
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Rubiquitous
4 Legal Esprit
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Frosty Mango
3 Capital Girl
4 Zavaboom
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Stellar Magic
2 Fierce Warrior
4 Miss Daurian
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Vetta Velocita
2 Maximum Output
4 Zavaboom
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.58
Placings
1 Forget Romance
2 Pretty Smiles
3 Anatini
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 It's All Talk
2 Glorious Ruby
3 The Kewess
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Oriental Princess
2 The Kewess
3 Beaux Rumble
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Bulloo
2 Frosty Mango
4 Collay's Spirit
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Mishani Sniper
3 The Kewess
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.88
Placings
2 Devastating
3 Secret Tales
4 Out Back Boom
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Sweet Dolly
2 Ahooshu
3 King Gutho
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Tikka Ready
3 Secret Bullet
4 Cochrane
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Glorious Ruby
3 Legal Esprit
4 Hamlet Von Snitzel
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.20
Placings
2 Mishani Bandit
3 Berdini's Girl
4 Below Deck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Queen Assassin (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:59 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
1st of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
2 Captain Fox
3 Courtesy Bus
4 Svindal
Mackay
1st of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
1.45 - 1.50
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
2 Captain Fox
3 Courtesy Bus
4 Antagoniser
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
2 Sidearm
3 Isis Carmella
4 Valtino
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Ralphie
2 Mr Galazi
4 Goblin' De Quo
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
2 Starhattan
3 Media Empire
4 Courtesy Bus
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
2 Kayleen
3 Nic Me Some
4 Kahaylaan
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Shapin Power
3 Iron Grace
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Jemeldi
3 Matilly
Eagle Farm
14th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
14.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Millane
3 Golden Boom
4 Ekaterina
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
2 Crazy Brave
3 Israelite Bay
4 Chief Artie
Kilcoy
1st of 7
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
2 Lost Media
3 Secret Quality
4 Googaz
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.56
Placings
2 Shaquila
3 Capital Girl
4 Enunciation
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
2 Dark Harmony
3 Mission Of Love
4 Yasmeen
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Jukebox Glow
3 Caressing Rupert
4 Spirit Queen
Deagon
1st of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
2 Crypto Tycoon
3 Up To Me
4 Quirin
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.21
Placings
1 Jemeldi
3 La Soeur
4 Hoofprint
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.46
Placings
1 Luna Rosa
3 Mikki Rose
4 Kalea
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.87
Placings
1 Ashmolean
3 Lost Child
4 Spillify
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Jemeldi (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Xtravagant Star
2 Immoral
3 Apophis
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 It's Gerry
2 Hidden Eyes
3 Immoral
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Outweighed
2 Hakkai Maru
4 Kavak
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Northern Express
2 Wanda Rox
3 Mishani Sniper
4 Golden Boom
Gold Coast
8th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Helluva Barty
3 Golden Boom
4 Prince Of Boom
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Inasec
3 Boom Torque
4 Win Burn
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
3 Hodgson
4 Authentic Jewel
Doomben
4th of 15
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.68
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Perfect Mission
2 Safework
2 Pacific Vampire
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Burnish Gold
2 Kingston's Here
3 Avolonte
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Fastling
4 Safework
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Dalavin
2 Hold On Honey
4 Muschialli
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
3 Matilly
4 Queen Assassin
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Win Burn
2 Zingalong
4 Uncle Russ
Eagle Farm
11th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Lasting Kiss
2 Swiss Exile
3 Kinloch
4 Release The Beans
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
2 Propelle
3 Jack Be Lucky
4 Dare To Share
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Muschialli
2 Inasec
3 Mr Galazi
4 Allusionist
Beaudesert
1st of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
2 Invincible Courage
3 Horowitz
4 Jungle Blaze
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.79
Placings
2 Baltimore Bullet
3 Under The Limit
4 Hidden Spring
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.23
Placings
2 Stardome
3 Cocobrew Express
4 Four Mile Lane
Gold Coast
11th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.17
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 Busting
3 Cripps Tonite
4 Hard To Say
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Green Legend
4 Doctor Jack
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Lubrication
2 Count Da Beans
3 Spiritualised
4 Johnny Rocker
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:56.12
Placings
1 Golden Boom
2 Johnny Rocker
3 Hidden Wealth
4 All That Pizzazz
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Tequila Dancer
3 Thelwell
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Deer Trail
2 Count Da Beans
3 Northern Express
4 Still Ready
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Flaming Conquest
3 Larrikin Rogue
4 Even Now
Beaudesert
2nd of 8
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
1 Rubyexpress
3 Ace In Time
4 The Golden Soul
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.21
Placings
2 Queen Assassin
3 La Soeur
4 Hoofprint
Eagle Farm
6th of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Exo Lady
3 Thelwell
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Exo Lady
2 Steady Ready
3 Plymstock
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Exo Lady
2 Minks Star
4 Airiam
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Promitto
2 Rise Of The Masses
4 Pacific Padrino
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.95
Placings
2 Spiritualised
3 Executive Stress
4 Russian Racketeer
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
2 Spiritualised
3 Kobe Lad
4 Curry Legend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Immoral (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Xtravagant Star
3 Apophis
4 Jemeldi
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Red Rubi
3 Maximum Output
4 Shamrock Lu
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 It's Gerry
2 Hidden Eyes
4 Jemeldi
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Outweighed
2 Hakkai Maru
3 Jemeldi
4 Kavak
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
2 Rubinocchi
3 Self Indulgent
4 Valley's Sister
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Maximum Output
2 Flaming Conquest
3 Beast Mode
4 Markwell Dreamer
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Muschialli
2 Thelwell
4 Kudu
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
2 Orphan's Trust
3 Apophis
4 Muschialli
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
2 Jubai Pride
3 Zhuang Shi
4 Onika
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
2 Carribean King
3 Moenave
4 Future Idea
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Ralphie
2 Six Sides
3 Hoot 'N' Holler
4 Nord Lyon
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
2 Deep Rouge
4 Controlocracy
Beaudesert
1st of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
2 Countess Tessa
3 Speed Map
4 Rothero Essgee
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Ralphie
4 What A Sham
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Barbary Royale
3 On Hold
4 Martini Moment
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.86
Placings
1 Reliable Ruby
3 Flying Rupert
4 Barbary Royale
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Larrikin Rogue
2 Bad Education
3 Secret Note
4 Zou Zouamore
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Ready For Anything
3 Doctor Jack
4 Green Legend
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Bowrider
2 Script Writer
3 Island Magic
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Amity Gal
2 Royal Nicci
4 Jamaican Rumba
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 King's Express
2 Vonzither
4 Chief Artie
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
2 Nasha
3 Moreton Bay
4 Madame Mo
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Grey Defence
2 Bad Education
3 Dazzling Flash
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Glock
2 Spirit House
3 Dynamic Duo
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:51.56
Placings
2 Mama Rocks
3 Grandeur Rose
4 The Burger
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
2 Tesaura
3 Giveitago
4 Riverina Ridge
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Nizhoni Lass
3 Ugo Hugo
4 Boogielu
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.34
Placings
2 Fiery Exchange
3 Boogielu
4 Enterprise Asuga
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
18/May/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.40
Placings
1 Inasec
3 Super Shares
4 Mishani Scandal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |