Auteuil - Fra
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Moreton Hire Brisbane Mile Quality Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 15:49
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Mighty Ulysses (13)
58.5kg J: Ryan Maloney T: Annabel Neasham
|
31.00 | 31.00 | 38.50 | 37.40 | 38.80 | |
5.60 | 6.80 | 6.40 | |||||
2nd |
1. Jimi Hendrix (6)
59kg J: Damien Thornton T: Annabel Neasham
|
4.40 | 5.10 | 5.20 | |||
3rd |
5. Jimmysstar (7)
54.5kg J: Robbie Dolan T: C Maher
|
1.20 | 1.10 | 1.04 |
(2/1)
257.90
(2,1)
551.30
(2,1,5)
1626.50
(2,1,5,10)
14403.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Jimi Hendrix (6) 35x0x 59kg
J: Damien Thornton T: Annabel Neasham
|
16 21 20 21
|
21 | 3.70 | 26.4 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 Williamsburg
3 Premise
4 Six Foot Song
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Celestial Legend
2 Golden Passport
3 Devon County
4 Knights Order
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 Anagain
3 Zippy Zoo
4 Waterford
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.99
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:49.93
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Zoumon
3 Detonator Jack
4 Democracy Manifest
G B - York
5th of 6
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1771m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.31
Placings
1 Spirit Dancer
2 El Drama
3 Flight Plan
G B - Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.54
Placings
1 Master Of The Seas
2 Aldaary
4 Angel Bleu
G B - Ascot
1st of 30
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
2 Sonny Liston
3 Awaal
4 Aerion Power
G B - Newmarket
8th of 17
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1811m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:54.88
Placings
1 King Of Conquest
2 Saga
3 Notre Belle Bete
G B - Newbury
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:46.17
Placings
2 Lattam
3 Revich
4 Great Max
G B - Doncaster
13th of 22
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.86
Placings
1 Migration
2 Awaal
3 Baradar
G B - Newbury
5th of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RS105
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
11
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:13.40
Placings
1 Mujtaba
2 Fantastic Fox
3 Magisterial
G B - Newmarket
15th of 28
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1811m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
28
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:50.31
Placings
1 Majestic
2 Bell Rock
3 Dual Identity
G B - Goodwood
16th of 18
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
18
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 Orbaan
2 Blue For You
3 Revich
G B - Newmarket
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
2 Positive Impact
3 New Kingdom
4 Lawful Command
G B - Ascot
3rd of 30
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Thesis
2 Saga
4 The Best Peach
G B - Haydock
1st of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1643m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.48
Placings
2 He's A Gentleman
3 Thunder Legend
4 Million Thanks
G B - Salisbury
3rd of 6
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1402m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.22
Placings
1 Windseeker
2 Bling On The Music
4 Cabinet Of Clowns
G B - Doncaster
1st of 15
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:32.52
Placings
2 Beluga Gold
3 Cumulonimbus
4 Velazquez
G B - Salisbury
5th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1402m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Hannibal Barca
2 Thunder Roar
3 Conservative
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mighty Ulysses (13) 516x0 58.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: Annabel Neasham
|
21 31 26 31
|
34 | 5.50 | 38.8 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
18th of 18
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
10
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:28.09
Placings
1 Veight
2 Lady Laguna
3 Militarize
4 Golden Mile
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Bobby Shiraz
3 Peace Officer
4 Vadamos Queen
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 Porta Romana
2 Mazu
3 Split Decision
4 McHale
G B - Newmarket
6th of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Mutasaabeq
2 Regal Reality
3 Chindit
G B - Salisbury
1st of 5
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Embesto
3 Regal Reality
4 Dancing Magic
G B - Ascot
5th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.54
Placings
1 Master Of The Seas
2 Aldaary
3 Jimi Hendrix
G B - York
5th of 7
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1771m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.02
Placings
1 Alflaila
2 Finest Sound
3 Marie's Diamond
G B - Newmarket
1st of 8
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
2 Alflaila
3 Berkshire Shadow
4 Monaadah
G B - Ascot
5th of 11
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1603m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Coroebus
2 Lusail
3 My Prospero
G B - Haydock
2nd of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1643m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.65 -
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 The Best Peach
3 Outgate
4 Oh Herberts Reign
G B - Newmarket
1st of 7
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.62 -
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
2 Devoted Poet
3 First Ruler
4 Smart Contender
G B - Epsom
5th of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
2027m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.48
Placings
1 Nahanni
2 Grand Alliance
3 Zain Sarinda
G B - Great Yarmouth
1st of 8
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1612m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:40.82
Placings
2 Ingleton
3 Cowboy
4 Fourshadesofsilver
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Oscar Zulu (11) 68444 56.5kg
J: Jim Byrne T: C J Waller
|
14 18 19 18
|
18.00 | 3.30 | 20.5 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
1 Arentee
2 At Witz End
3 Ranch Hand
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Sea Raider
2 Daytona Bay
3 The Elanora
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Never No More
2 The Elanora
3 Legal Esprit
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Zou Tiger
2 Tamerlane
3 Felix Majestic
4 Waihaha Falls
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.81
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Rubamos
2 Zou Tiger
3 Ka Bling
4 Estadio Mestalla
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.08
Placings
1 Sky Artist
2 Weeping Woman
3 Rabairneach
4 Eastern Front
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Ostracised
3 Lincoln Rocks
4 Play My Song
Randwick
16th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Cisco Bay
2 Steely
3 Super Strike
4 Bethencourt
Scone
11th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Gravina
3 Titanium Power
4 Tamerlane
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
814m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.34
Placings
1 Think About It
2 War Eternal
3 Broken Arrows
4 Espiona
Gold Coast
2nd of 13
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Vinco
3 Holyfield
4 Palladas
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
2 Mubariz
3 Giulia
4 Gratsie
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.92
Placings
1 Girl Mania
2 Rumpshaker
3 Luna Rocks
Kembla Grange
11th of 16
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.57
Placings
1 Riodini
2 Hope In Your Heart
3 Old Flame
4 Wild Planet
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
2 Coal Crusher
3 Flying Crazy
4 Mensa Missile
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Kiss The Bride
2 Danish Prince
3 Gypsy Goddess
4 New Mandate
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.52
Placings
1 Skyman
3 Cross Talk
4 Lightning Jack
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Surefire
2 Titanium Power
4 True Detective
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
1 Cross Talk
2 Toomuchtobear
3 Gold Trip
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.84
Placings
1 Taksu
2 Jojo Was A Man
3 Chief Altony
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Taksu
3 Looks Like Elvis
4 Mariamia
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Cliff's Art
2 Bethencourt
4 Night Of Power
Eagle Farm
14th of 16
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
1 Soxagon
2 Alligator Blood
3 Niccanova
Gosford
8th of 16
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Blondeau
2 Gospodin
3 Majestic Shot
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.93
Placings
2 Kalino
3 Siege
4 April Rain
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Scallopini
3 Desert Lord
4 Animate
Gold Coast
9th of 18
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Eleven Eleven
2 Holyfield
3 Apache Chase
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
1 Superium
2 Duchess
3 Perigord
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
2 Purple Sector
3 Dream Circle
4 Love Tap
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
1 Bulletin
2 Secretively
3 Tanker
Canterbury
2nd of 5
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Bottega
3 Testimonial
4 Rules Don't Apply
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.41
Placings
1 Soldier Of Love
2 Itz Lily
3 Bigboyroy
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Frosty Rocks
2 Gaulois
4 Cepheus
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
1 Blondeau
2 Itz Lily
3 Surf Dancer
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
2 Canasta
3 Cisco Bay
4 New Arrangement
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:33.22
Placings
2 Wairere Falls
3 Gemmahra
4 Steely
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
2 Born A Warrior
3 Tycoonist
4 Scream And Shout
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Napoleon Solo
3 Zing
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
11/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.54
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 That's Better
3 Snowfire
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.84
Placings
1 Our Bellagio Miss
2 Exotic Ruby
3 Hulk
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.44
Placings
1 Marsannay
3 Mars
4 Zegalo
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Shaik
2 Derbari
3 Marsannay
Eagle Farm
3rd of 17
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Gotta Kiss
4 Black Duke
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
2 Black Duke
3 Kiku
4 Zoumist
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.76
Placings
1 Dawn Too Good
2 Lady Banff
3 Cradle Mountain
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Holyfield
2 Bazooka
3 Overlord
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 North Pacific
2 Bazooka
3 Marsannay
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
22.3
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Shaik
3 Star Brite
Gosford
1st of 12
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.93
Placings
2 Canton Kid
3 Camerlengo
4 Zabavno
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
16/Jun/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.92
Placings
2 Mandalorian
3 Circularity
4 Call Me Grumpy
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
29/May/20
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Sergeant Pepper
2 Setanta
3 Investor
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Trader
4 Border Control
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.45
Placings
1 Marsey And Bobby
2 Andermatt
4 Seeker Of Fortune
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Williamsburg (9) 02x50 55.5kg
J: James Orman T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
4.6 5 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.55 | 6.30 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
3 Premise
4 Six Foot Song
Rosehill
11th of 16
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:28.44
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 Bandersnatch
3 Welwal
4 Amor Victorious
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Sharp Shock
3 Imatruestar
4 Ucalledit
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Amor Victorious
4 Successful
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.04
Placings
1 Phearson
3 Rustic Steel
4 Superium
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
3.85
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Bandersnatch
3 Munhamek
4 Tamerlane
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.53
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 Strait Acer
3 Pericles
4 Benedetta
Randwick
9th of 18
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Kovalica
3 Golden Mile
4 Barbie's Fox
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.51
Placings
1 Cepheus
3 Waterford
4 Flying Crazy
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Bullfinch
3 Animate
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Masked Crusader
2 Maotai
3 On The Lead
4 The King
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.63
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
3 Masked Crusader
4 Mayrose
Randwick
3rd of 5
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.94
Placings
1 Osipenko
2 Pericles
4 Ain't He Grand
Randwick
16th of 18
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:40.37
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Virtuous Circle
3 Suizuro
4 Sharp 'N' Smart
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:03.24
Placings
1 Lindermann
2 Pericles
4 Elliptical
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Communist
2 Lindermann
3 Zou Tiger
4 Aft Cabin
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Osipenko
2 Zou Tiger
3 Matcha Latte
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Zou Tiger
3 Communist
4 Brosnan
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.04
Placings
1 Sebonack
2 Remarque
3 Queen Of The Ball
4 Espiona
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:07.56
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
2 Elliptical
3 She's Extreme
4 Matcha Latte
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
2 Matcha Latte
4 Stylised
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
2 Communist
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Flag Of Honour
Rosehill
5th of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Golden Mile
2 Matcha Latte
3 Pacific Warrior
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Golden Mile
3 Pacific Warrior
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Old Flame
3 Luna Rocks
4 Durston
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Great Southernland
2 Coppleson
4 Gamesmanship
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 She's Extreme
2 Fireburn
4 Let'Srollthedice
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:43.20
Placings
2 Moko
3 Russian Roni
4 Matcha Latte
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.64
Placings
2 Moko
3 Matcha Latte
4 Victorine
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Sweet Ride
3 Magic
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
2 Standing Order
3 Yankee Hussel
4 To His Credit
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.03
Placings
1 Robusto
3 A Lot More Love
4 To His Credit
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Metallicity
2 Pacific Hero
4 Peace Officer
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.53
Placings
1 Robusto
2 Rakomelo
3 Rippin' Ruis
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Jimmysstar (7) 1x127 54.5kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: C Maher
|
1.8 1.75 1.7 1.75
|
1.70 | 1.10 | 1.75 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
7th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Sharp Shock
3 Imatruestar
4 Ucalledit
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.26 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Makram
3 Savannah Cloud
4 Carini
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
2 Who Dares
3 Forbidden City
4 Imperial Lad
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:32.67
Placings
2 He's Beset
3 He's Handsome
4 Tasman Park
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
2 The Prodigal Son
3 He's Beset
4 My Mate Sonny
Hastings
1st of 15
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
2 Financier
3 Don Pauly
4 Extortion
Wanganui
1st of 11
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
2 Man Express
3 Apollyon
4 Lincoln Valley
Otaki
2nd of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 McKhan
3 Waipapa
4 Glorafilia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Dune Forty Five (10) 663x7 54kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: R L Heathcote
|
13 16 14 13
|
13.00 | 2.60 | 16.40 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
1 Arentee
2 At Witz End
3 Ranch Hand
4 Oscar Zulu
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:04.75
Placings
1 Princess Rhaenys
2 Red Wave
4 Military Gambler
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.82
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:52.28
Placings
1 Great House
2 Jetty
3 Knight's Choice
4 Rousseau
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.12
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.16
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Without Revenge
3 Love Tap
4 Jetty
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
2 Jetty
3 Head Of State
4 Knight's Choice
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Ekaterina
3 Ocean Treaty
4 Animate
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Roll Up
2 Millane
4 Snowzone
Eagle Farm
13th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
24.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:29.77
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Serpentine
3 Kalapour
4 Warning
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:01.62
Placings
1 Kalapour
3 Cepheus
4 Otyrar
Eagle Farm
4th of 4
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:19.97
Placings
1 Serpentine
2 Kalapour
3 Red Wave
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Cepheus
3 Master Jamie
4 Irish Playboy
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
2 Opacity
3 Stuttering
4 Esti Feny
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
2 Da Party Gal
3 Count The Coin
4 Telephone Booth
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.75
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:30.55
Placings
1 Fun Fact
2 Seat Of Power
3 Honorable Spirit
4 Barade
Toowoomba
8th of 14
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
1 Seat Of Power
2 Aussie Nugget
3 Red Wave
4 Bartholomeu Dias
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:17.35
Placings
1 Seat Of Power
2 Stuck With You
3 Barade
Doomben
2nd of 14
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:16.09
Placings
1 Brown Thomas
3 Otyrar
4 Stubai
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1815m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:53.55
Placings
1 See Marie
2 Rayjen
3 Phaistos
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Bottega
2 Phaistos
3 Morethannumberone
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Broken Hero
2 Ventura Ocean
3 Cosmic Gossip
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Bombasay
2 Ayrton
3 Red Rubi
Gold Coast
1st of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:48.86
Placings
2 Tesarc
3 Indian Dreamer
4 Linthorpe Lad
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:03.01
Placings
1 Applications
2 Lunasnit
4 Our Hot Friend
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
2030m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:05.29
Placings
1 Seat Of Power
2 Chocolatier
4 Stardome
Gold Coast
9th of 13
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:50.83
Placings
1 Cyclone
2 Dzsenifer
3 Lord Ardmore
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
2 Smokey Diamond
3 Indian Dreamer
4 Tesarc
Sunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Darleb
2 Bonaparte
3 Moonan Me
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
2 Better Lad
3 Torowoto
4 Redstone
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Yourjokingme Right
2 Cool Intelligence
4 Lion's Tooth
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 Ellsberg
3 Mob Buster
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
2210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:17.90
Placings
1 Fortified
2 Mt Mort Shark
4 Go Millo
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1845m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:57.02
Placings
1 Fortified
2 Linthorpe Lad
3 Designs
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
2 Larne Court
3 Chrysla
4 Asher
Eagle Farm
12th of 13
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
13.5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:16.70
Placings
1 The Elanora
2 Intrepid Winner
3 Atonement
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:50.78
Placings
1 Good Soize
2 Way Beyond
3 See Marie
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1630m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 See Marie
2 Good Soize
3 Corvo
Sunshine Coast
7th of 14
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Dzsenifer
2 Better Lad
3 Palladas
Eagle Farm
4th of 5
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.76
Placings
1 Kalik
2 Atlantic Rose
3 Avowal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. London Banker (2) x26x8 54kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: K M Schweida
|
26 31 26 31
|
31 | 5.00 | 42.4 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
1 Arentee
2 At Witz End
3 Ranch Hand
4 Oscar Zulu
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.76
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Zoushack
3 Shopping Esprit
4 Ritani
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Butch'N'Bugs
3 Azzareach
4 Sea Raider
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Zoustyle
2 Jayanthi
3 Petronius
4 Black On Beauty
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 So Country
3 Ice In Vancouver
4 Baller
Grafton
6th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:25.66
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Outlandos
3 Spirit Ridge
4 Our Bambino
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:30.37
Placings
1 Luncies
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Young Werther
4 The Mediterranean
Ipswich
3rd of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:12.08
Placings
1 Regal Lion
2 Desert Icon
4 Berdibek
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:29.77
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Serpentine
3 Kalapour
4 Warning
Doomben
12th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:01.62
Placings
1 Kalapour
2 Dune Forty Five
3 Cepheus
4 Otyrar
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Cepheus
3 Master Jamie
4 Irish Playboy
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Tumbler Ridge
3 At Witz End
4 Legal Esprit
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
1 Irish Playboy
2 Street Dancer
3 Linthorpe Lad
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.37
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Aramayo
3 Seat Of Power
4 Zou De Moon
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
2 Linthorpe Lad
3 Pancho
4 Dzsenifer
Gold Coast
8th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Holyfield
3 Blondeau
4 Rubamos
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Contemptuous
2 One Shy Ruby
3 Vaccine
4 Rock Amore
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:36.61
Placings
1 Le Don De Vie
2 Arapaho
3 Pappalino
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:30.02
Placings
2 Seat Of Power
3 Esti Feny
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
9th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.98
Placings
1 Numerian
2 Kolding
3 Yonkers
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:28.99
Placings
1 Splendiferous
2 Sweet Thomas
3 The Fearless One
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2143m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:15.99
Placings
1 Yonkers
2 Our Intrigue
3 Smart Meteor
Doomben
11th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Derulo
3 Hail Manhattan
Doomben
8th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Last Chance
2 Hilo
3 Ulysses
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Desert Dreamer
3 Sir Rocket
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2020m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:04.03
Placings
2 Milk Man
3 Zigallene
4 He Runs Away
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:02.38
Placings
2 Silent Agenda
3 Purrfect Deal
4 He Runs Away
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:15.72
Placings
2 Top Order
3 Tavion Prince
4 Last Week
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2212m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:19.52
Placings
2 Warp Speed
3 Unamerican
4 Two Smokin Barrels
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:51.76
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
3 Cinquedea
4 Fort Wayne
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Smart Meteor
2 Tears Of Love
4 Eelloh
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Getyourgreyon
2 Perfect Witness
4 Rhyme Time
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Superbowl Sunday
3 Nicconita
Awapuni
11th of 16
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:21.82
Placings
1 Hunta Pence
2 Dolcetto
3 Camino Rocoso
Ellerslie
6th of 12
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.78
Placings
1 Yatima
2 Super Hoof
3 Star Tsar
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.18
Placings
1 Mohaka
2 Lubaya
3 Obsessive
Hastings
4th of 10
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 Times Ticking
2 Pep Torque
3 Sweet Clementine
Ellerslie
3rd of 16
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Lord Sibford
2 Cheval Prometteur
4 In A Twinkling
Tauranga
1st of 10
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.62
Placings
2 Bully Boy
3 Redcayenne
4 Mongolianconqueror
Ellerslie
1st of 11
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:09.95
Placings
2 Hasabro
3 Stilton
4 Hunter Villain
Te Teko
1st of 8
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.18
Placings
2 Thomas Aquinas
3 You'Re Welcome
4 Capellani
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.84
Placings
1 Beached As Bro
2 Hattie Bee
4 Koolascuz
Ellerslie
4th of 14
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Kinshasa
2 Take It Out
3 Apellido
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
2 Ambitious Showgirl
3 Hosel Rocket
4 Sam's Song
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
28/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Dragon Leap
2 Soft Hearted
3 Captive
Tauranga
9th of 12
Date
14/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Sunny Rose
2 Melarita
3 Dare To Compare
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
25/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Amano
2 Thomas Aquinas
3 Let Me Tell Ya
Ruakaka
10th of 10
Date
03/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Quizmaster
2 Standing Ovation
3 Boogie Easy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ocean Treaty (8) 350x9 53kg
J: Nikita Beriman T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
21 20
|
19.00 | 3.50 | 20.1 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
1 Arentee
2 At Witz End
3 Ranch Hand
4 Oscar Zulu
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Appin Girl
2 Enterprise Pomme
4 Zoomurudi
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.72
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.16
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Without Revenge
3 Love Tap
4 Jetty
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Dune Forty Five
2 Jetty
3 Head Of State
4 Knight's Choice
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Dune Forty Five
4 Animate
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
2 Baller
3 Freedom Rally
4 Self Indulgent
Eagle Farm
2nd of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Character
3 Finepoint
4 Osmose
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Kiku
3 Thalassophile
4 Osmose
Doomben
11th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 National Choice
2 The Drover
3 Petunia
4 Argyle Pink
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
2 Lovely Esteem
3 Rogue Rocker
4 Major Artie
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Rock Amore
2 Tilianam
3 Rogue Rocker
4 Petunia
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
1 Glamour And Glory
2 Rhythmic Pulse
3 Delyth
4 Magic Conqueror
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1835m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:52.93
Placings
1 Bartholomeu Dias
2 Couldn't Refuse
3 Bottega
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.83
Placings
1 Couldn't Refuse
2 Get The Idea
4 Count The Coin
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 7
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Bundyandcoke
2 Bold Pedro
3 Fort Wayne
Doomben
2nd of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Wham
3 Joviality
4 Starla
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Dulcie Tie
2 Stuck With You
3 Capri Of Tuffy
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1615m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
2 Stardome
3 Diva Bella
4 Bargannon
Gold Coast
11th of 14
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Sea Raider
2 Roman Aureus
3 Never No More
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.39
Placings
2 Swan Island
3 Last Chance Dance
4 Perfect Witness
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2030m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.78
Placings
1 Irish Sequel
2 Bajan Gold
3 Milk Man
Gold Coast
6th of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
1 Spanish Point
2 Montez
3 Aswaat
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
2 Awesome Lad
3 Irish Sequel
4 Dusty Tycoon
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Rebel Salute
2 King's Rule
3 Sing For Violet
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Howwonderfullifeis
3 Brilliant Concept
4 Seeingisbelieving
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
2020m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
2 Toga Picta
3 Takeittothelimit
4 Louie La'Joy
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:49.61
Placings
2 Stubai
3 Round Of Applause
4 Falaeb
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1666m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.42
Placings
2 Vinasta
3 Pumps
4 Sunny St Cloud
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
2 Valley Of Dreams
3 Endless Sizzle
4 Texas Tramp
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Explosive Quality
2 Palaszczuk
3 Maleeka Blues
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Bizar Wins
2 Cue To Conquer
4 Deal Of Power
Colac
8th of 10
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Sacred Kiwi
2 Centaines Portrait
3 Ceffyl Mor
Hamilton
3rd of 14
Date
03/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Chaska
2 Wongabelle
4 Turf Belle
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
31/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.93
Placings
1 Terrifying
2 Miss Scalini
3 Satin Sashes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Wapiti (12) 85551 53kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: G R Duncan
|
12 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.35 | 13.20 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
2 Red Top
3 Fifth Position
4 Dark Harmony
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:53.05
Placings
1 Stuck With You
2 Red Wave
3 Wairere Falls
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Daytona Bay
2 Wairere Falls
3 Dark Dream
4 Red Wave
Gold Coast
5th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:47.88
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Daytona Bay
3 Seat Of Power
4 Stuck With You
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Sea Raider
2 Daytona Bay
3 The Elanora
4 Oscar Zulu
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Never No More
2 The Elanora
3 Legal Esprit
4 Oscar Zulu
Sunshine Coast
4th of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Essonne
3 Jetty
Gold Coast
13th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
7.9
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Better Get Set
3 Chinny Boom
4 Rothfire
Toowoomba
10th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:03.59
Placings
1 Military Gambler
2 Nikau Spur
3 Baanone
4 Enuff He Said
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Military Gambler
3 Lasting Kiss
4 Hail Manhattan
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Spaceboy
2 Stuttering
3 Contemptuous
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Baanone
2 Seleque
3 Don't Stop
4 Mississippi Prince
Ipswich
11th of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:12.08
Placings
1 Regal Lion
2 Desert Icon
3 London Banker
4 Berdibek
Eagle Farm
10th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1810m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 Trevelyan
2 Hasabro
3 Sneak Preview
4 Zadig
Doomben
11th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Character
2 Bigboyroy
3 Santero
4 Brutality
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Cepheus
3 Master Jamie
4 Irish Playboy
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Tumbler Ridge
3 At Witz End
4 Legal Esprit
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.79
Placings
1 Dratini
3 Le Heros
4 Without Revenge
Gold Coast
9th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
1 Navy Cross
2 Outlandos
3 Rebel Rama
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:11.02
Placings
1 Smart Meteor
2 Phaistos
4 Humbolt Current
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:20.73
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
2 Humbolt Current
4 Fastnet Cyclone
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:05.26
Placings
1 So You Win
2 Fastnet Cyclone
4 Tears Of Love
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
2 Ligulate
3 Prometheus
4 Tokoriki Lad
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1825m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:52.41
Placings
1 Milk Man
2 Prometheus
4 Tears Of Love
Toowoomba
1st of 13
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:03.96
Placings
2 Honorable Spirit
3 Champagne Aunty
4 Lunasnit
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Ballistic Boy
3 Matowi
4 Reloaded
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Ballistic Boy
2 Run For Glory
3 At Witz End
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 At Witz End
3 Roman Aureus
4 Really Discreet
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.69
Placings
1 Tato Key
3 Norm's Choice
4 Kalik
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:55.59
Placings
1 Dissolution
2 Willo Titto
3 Ligulate
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:37.64
Placings
1 Hail Manhattan
2 Dissolution
3 Sir Barnabus
Gold Coast
3rd of 13
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:49.50
Placings
1 Paradee
2 So Dapper
4 Frosty Rocks
Gold Coast
3rd of 14
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.69
Placings
1 Paradee
2 Frosty Rocks
4 Amica
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 The Harrovian
2 Niccanova
3 Skate To Paris
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Master Jamie
2 Stampe
3 Profit
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 The Harrovian
2 Red Chase
3 Profit
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
2 So Dapper
3 Dolly Spartan
4 Checkmate Lad
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:41.76
Placings
1 Green Jacket
3 Reus
4 Love Express
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
2 Knight Mariner
3 Love Express
4 Star Of Michelin
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
2030m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:05.10
Placings
1 Cellarmaid
3 Smart Meteor
4 Man Of Sinn
Eagle Farm
4th of 15
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:34.44
Placings
1 Barefoot
2 Glen Ord
3 Fairy Me Home
Gold Coast
1st of 14
Date
22/May/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:52.40
Placings
2 Cellarmaid
3 Mishani Secret
4 Class Of Royalty
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Big Doctor
2 Dee Day Diva
3 Rebel Rock
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Ballistic Boy
3 Miss Penfold
4 Stampe
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.41
Placings
1 Stampe
3 Ballistic Boy
4 Fa Fa
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:20.10
Placings
1 Naboo Attack
2 Vanna Girl
3 Stampe
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Le Palmier
2 Winning For All
3 Eleven Eleven
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
13/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
2 Picton
3 Stuttering
4 Ridershill
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Xanthus
4 Howwonderfullifeis
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Avenue Of Stars (3) 16611 53kg
J: Angela Jones T: Jonny Field
|
41 31 41
|
41 | 6.50 | 49.8 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 7
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1635m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
2 Sherriff Cody
3 Swanston
4 Kapsali
Gatton
1st of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
2 Cosmic Gossip
3 Kneze
4 Motamayiz
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
65.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:33.45
Placings
1 Pagato
2 Pernell
3 Lucky Exchange
4 Bie'Res
Gold Coast
6th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:48.57
Placings
1 Beef Week Princess
2 Tony Be
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
4 Sigourney
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:33.13
Placings
2 Too Much Class
3 Beef Week Princess
4 Shigeru
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Anythink Goes
2 Wairere Falls
3 Redwood Shadow
4 Last Chance Saloon
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.81
Placings
1 Moonan Me
2 Bold Pedro
3 Granite Prince
4 Goldeel
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
64
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
2 Hulkamania
3 Waylaid
4 Gold Witness
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
2 Damiani
3 Waylaid
4 Agent Of Mayhem
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:34.17
Placings
1 Silver Warrior
3 Waylaid
4 Tomboy's Spirit
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.78
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Evocator
4 Acrophobic
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:33.18
Placings
2 Dickensian
3 Pernell
4 Maui
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:32.91
Placings
1 Pernell
3 Sukhbir
4 Step On Fire
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:32.74
Placings
1 Takunai
3 Fine Ruby
4 Poet's Day
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:32.68
Placings
2 Takunai
3 Leinster
4 Art Heist
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:32.77
Placings
1 Poet's Day
2 Pernell
3 Takunai
4 Shotgun Diva
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Baronessa
2 Mensa Maestro
3 Dusky Dancer
4 Shinshinto
Beaudesert
5th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Rising Star
2 Two Smokin Barrels
3 What The Fuss
4 Hemsworth
Beaudesert
5th of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
1 Shibli
2 Valley's Sister
3 Vandangle
4 Lincoln Town
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:43.54
Placings
1 Komata
2 Sibylla
3 Ronlee Gal
4 Rahaan
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Shalatime
2 Royal Exit
3 Holstein
Gold Coast
7th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Brook Hill
2 Pride Of Pyingerra
3 Jubai Pride
4 Bushido
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Preach
2 Born A Warrior
3 Chilliwack
4 Najah
Ipswich
9th of 13
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
2 Dream Song
3 He's The News
4 Archdeacon
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:47.50
Placings
2 Meatball
3 Laphroaig
4 Tiomo
Eagle Farm
14th of 14
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
15.5
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Mob Buster
2 Pentito
3 Highlights
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
2 Forget Romance
3 Lucap
4 Sister Kathleen
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 She's A Tigress
2 Phoenix River
4 Cossie
Grafton
2nd of 6
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1225m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Maxcalemma
3 Wonderwhen
4 Vallejo
Gold Coast
1st of 13
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
2 Nordic Show
3 Happy Candy
4 Round Of Applause
Gold Coast
4th of 12
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.99
Placings
1 Glashabee
2 Bruja
3 Ultimate Power
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
11.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:52.16
Placings
1 Applications
2 Pushkin
3 Edification
Ipswich
7th of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1700m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.84
Placings
1 Ostermeier
2 Kippax
3 Edification
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Kerchak
2 Rations
3 The Love Rocket
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Sovereign Legend
2 Jolvad
3 Trench Warfare
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Mystic Aroma
2 Checkers
3 I Am Superior
Gold Coast
3rd of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Winter Violet
2 If You Can Dream
4 Skilord
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Never Paid
3 Green Kudos
4 Flying Euros
Gold Coast
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Jubai Pride
3 Hayate
4 Lady Magnus
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
2 Focus
3 Roman Heir
4 Chilliwack
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Chaperone
2 I Am A Beauty
4 Chilliwack
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
2 Go Millo
3 Advertising
4 Danewin Connection
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Sacred Zim
2 Farasan
3 Package
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Kai Xin Dragon
3 Joker's Edge
4 Jumeirah Triangle
Eagle Farm
4th of 5
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.68
Placings
1 Better Get Ready
2 Shooting Roses
3 My Boy Sooty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Ostermeier (14) 62x18 53kg
J: Cejay Graham(a) T: A & T Sweeney
|
51 101 91 81
|
81 | 12.00 | 110.4 | 13.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
50.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Daytona Bay
2 Wairere Falls
3 Dark Dream
4 Red Wave
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
2 Hollywood North
3 Warp Speed
4 Binding
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
1 Treporti
2 Launch Pad
4 Sir Warwick
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:29.94
Placings
1 Kureder
3 Bedford Square
4 I Am The Empire
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.93
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:16.53
Placings
1 Kureder
2 Security Advisor
3 Flying Joy
4 I Am The Empire
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.63
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.53
Placings
1 Flying Joy
2 I Am The Empire
3 Tapildoodledo
4 Early Thoughts
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:16.47
Placings
1 Little Mix
3 Fifth Position
4 Enuff He Said
Eagle Farm
8th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:29.57
Placings
1 Fancy Man
2 Parry Sound
3 King Frankel
4 Military Gambler
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2412m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:32.49
Placings
2 Chernak
3 Mighty Willie
4 Galifianakis
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:55.48
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
3 Esky
4 Northern Decree
Warwick
5th of 7
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.22
Placings
1 Grecian Lass
2 Pennyworth
3 Extassy
4 Lucasayd
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2020m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:03.33
Placings
1 Military Gambler
2 Ashgrove
3 Aqua Alta
4 Head Of State
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
1 Hostage Of War
2 Lets Torque A Deel
3 Namakwa
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1825m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:53.48
Placings
1 American Saint
2 Military Gambler
3 Kopangi
4 Endorphins
Doomben
10th of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1640m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Green Flash
2 Twice On Sunday
3 Jubai Pride
4 Raging Pole
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:20.96
Placings
1 Barade
2 Seat Of Power
3 Top Order
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:32.23
Placings
1 Contrition
2 Endorphins
3 Honorable Spirit
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
2030m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:08.76
Placings
1 Barade
2 Fast Talking
3 Blacklog
Ipswich
7th of 16
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:14.18
Placings
1 Smart Meteor
2 Our Intrigue
3 Street Dancer
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.90
Placings
1 Bartholomeu Dias
2 Cognac
3 Badoosh
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.67
Placings
1 Mill Rossa
2 Jakama
3 Paredo
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:15.60
Placings
2 Sayl
3 Lunasnit
4 Chocolatier
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:06.37
Placings
1 Isabella's Spring
2 Confusion
3 Brilliant Concept
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:15.94
Placings
2 Call Me Legend
3 Rules Don't Apply
4 So You'Re Magic
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:14.01
Placings
2 Kippax
3 Bella Bee
4 Northern Woods
Ipswich
1st of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1700m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:43.84
Placings
2 Kippax
3 Edification
4 River Rocket
Ipswich
11th of 15
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Spirit's Charm
2 Midnight Rambler
3 She's An Eagle
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 6
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.99
Placings
1 Red Wave
2 The Waiting Man
3 Buffalo Girl
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:22.08
Placings
1 Shebringzit
3 Lady Solerno
4 Likeabeel
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:13.21
Placings
1 Rapaport
3 Southern Stock
4 Hawaiian Gem
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:50.30
Placings
1 Dear Sibling
3 Harmony Nation
4 Expresso Love
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.96
Placings
1 Blaze Seven
3 Dear Sibling
4 Impactful
Toowoomba
5th of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Dragon Pins
2 Kiki Coco
3 Hail To The Chief
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:42.15
Placings
1 Ipso Nem Felek
2 Heart Attack
3 Bondurant
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.60
Placings
1 Kasita
3 Absolute Glory
4 Dragon Pursuit
Toowoomba
7th of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Harry's Me Boy
2 Mojo Baby
3 Bloodblister
Warwick
1st of 10
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
2 Laurie
3 Hisgrace
4 Very Soon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Russian Warrior (5) 00201 53kg
J: Anthony Allen T: Ms P Barron
|
61 81 71 61
|
71 | 11.00 | 64.8 | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
2 Beef Week Princess
3 Lady Le Da
4 Thesecondatportsea
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
13.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Goldeel
2 Le Heros
3 Red Top
4 Commodus
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 3
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:30.21
Placings
1 Time To Testify
3 Scantoon
Gold Coast
10th of 15
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Maid To Fit
4 Junqueira
Doomben
10th of 16
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.15
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Chinny Boom
3 Comrade Rosa
4 Extremist
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
2 Zhuang Shi
3 Whistling Spirit
4 Corfe Castle
Eagle Farm
10th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Eagles Crag
3 Brosnan
4 Finsceal
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.29
Placings
2 Rising Pacific
3 Texas Storm
4 Maui
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Smytzer
3 All's Fair
4 Satay Chicken
Lismore
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1526m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.15
Placings
1 Bettcha The Crown
3 Kermantic
4 Gobbled
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Poet's Day
2 Ammand
4 With Diamonds
Gold Coast
12th of 14
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.79
Placings
1 Brookspire
2 Kiku
3 Me Me Lagarde
4 Barossa Rosa
Kilcoy
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.30 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
1 Dinny's A Suspect
3 Anthropica
4 Bellicose
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Northuldra
2 Pentito
4 La Petite Missile
Doomben
12th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Stroll
2 Chinny Boom
3 Sunshine In Paris
4 Exo Lady
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Whistling Spirit
2 Cripps Tonite
3 Cool 'N' Ready
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Vaccine
2 Need New Friends
3 Morioka
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Manzoice
2 Backrower
3 Major Beel
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 Billionair Baby
2 Better Rain
4 Hellavadancer
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
3 Deep Opinions
4 Mr Tabasco
Murwillumbah
1st of 10
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
2 Horowitz
3 Thunder Moon
4 Harvesta
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
16.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Tarps
2 Paketta
3 Another Dime
Ipswich
1st of 5
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
2 Skater
3 Capiteel
4 Zasceed
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Golden Artie
2 Soaring Ambition
3 Better Golightly
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
2 Floral Oasis
3 Affogato Girl
4 Mishani Monsieur
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Capital Delight
2 Foolish Heart
3 Even Now
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
2 Enolaba
3 I Am Voodoo
4 I Am So Fluffy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Overriding (1)
|
Scratched @ 16:50 26/04/24
(Deductions: Win 15 c, Plc 13c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
4th of 12
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Kinloch
3 Akasawa
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
2 Kinloch
3 Ita
4 Russian Roni
Rosehill
5th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
2 Tashi
3 Wee Nessy
4 Olentia
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Convincebility
3 Powerful Peg
4 Got An Inspiration
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Remember Jack
2 Russley Crown
4 Scarzel
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.77
Flucs
2.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Zoe's Promise
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Kazou
2 Commemorative
4 Rainbiel
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Barossa Rosa
2 Tidal Impact
3 True Crime
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
2 Whisky Wisdom
3 Rogue Bear
4 Made By Khan
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:22.05
Placings
1 Fearnought
2 Anagain
4 African Daisy
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.90
Placings
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Contemporary
4 Step Aside
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
2 Rahni Factor
3 The Replicant
4 Par Five
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
2 Star Impact
3 Jubilant
4 Golden Gate
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
2 Lessing
3 Oakfield Triumph
4 Bethencourt
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Carolina Fire
2 Glint Of Silver
3 Spencer's Spirit
4 Destacado
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.26 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:20.73
Placings
1 Definitely Maybe
3 Galactic Angel
4 Harmony Halo
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
2 Island Tide
3 Sir Tom
4 Bespangled
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
2 Steam Clock
3 Dissident Gumby
4 Riley Park
Scone
1st of 5
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
2 Wanderbetough
3 Starworthy
4 Proudly
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.96
Placings
1 Leandra
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Bubbles For Me
4 Flamebeau
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Gringotts (4)
|
Scratched @ 16:50 26/04/24
(Deductions: Win 17 c, Plc 14c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
1st of 12
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
2 Kinloch
3 Akasawa
4 Overriding
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
2 Iknowastar
3 Razors
4 Hollywood Hero
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
2 Bobby Shiraz
3 Peace Officer
4 Vadamos Queen
Beaumont
4th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Silvanito
2 All Too Sneaky
3 Dubai Flyer
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Atmosphere
4 Mars Mission
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
2 Russian Conquest
3 Portray
4 Fall For Cindy
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Kayobi
4 Wizard Of Oz
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Super Pursuit
4 Suparazi
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Najem Suhail
2 Suparazi
4 Jack Of It
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
2 Loco
3 Dashing
4 Powerful Eagle
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
2 Helix
3 Red Sun Sensation
4 Ivan's Hero
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
2 El Soleado
3 Moya Lass
4 Dundancer
Pakenham
2nd of 11
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:27.05
Placings
1 Bel Air
3 Love Nest
4 Terrestar
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Ebony King
3 Tapin' Three
4 Dirty Grin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |