Ipswich
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Aquis Stallions Princess Stakes
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 16:25
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Waikato Girl (5)
56.5kg J: Vlad Duric T: Michael Freedman
|
15.00 | 16.00 | 16.70 | 17.20 | 15.80 | |
4.00 | 4.30 | 4.10 | |||||
2nd |
1. Amazonian Lass (8)
56.5kg J: Ryan Maloney T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.00 | |||
3rd |
11. Firestorm (13)
56.5kg J: Mark Du Plessis T: C J Waller
|
2.60 | 2.30 | 2.50 |
(9/1)
58.20
(9,1)
92.20
(9,1,11)
904.90
(9,1,11,5)
27862.40
167705.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Amazonian Lass (8) 5314x 56.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
8.5 9.5 9 9.5
|
8.00 | 2.50 | 10.50 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.92
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Jojo Was A Man
3 Hoo Ya Mal
4 Knights Order
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Tropical Squall
3 Libertad
4 Cool And Calm
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Bella Ace
3 Nonshalaant
4 Tenderize
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8.75
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:38.59
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Aethelflaed
3 Basilinna
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:02.13
Placings
2 Zardozi
3 Harlow Mist
4 Aethelflaed
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Aprilia
4 Nodachi
Caulfield
5th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 De Sonic Boom
3 Poifect
4 Aprilia
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Tiz Invincible
2 Kimochi
3 Mumbai Muse
4 Summer Loving
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Autumn Ballet
2 Estriella
3 Kimochi
4 Mumbai Muse
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Xidaki
2 Rustenburg
3 Brazil
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.83
Placings
1 Write This Way
2 Capital Heart
3 Impulsivity
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Bossy Nic
2 Lovazou
3 Treasurway
4 Hell Queen
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
2 Stanislaus
3 Encap
4 Waverley
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.25
Placings
2 Autumn Ballet
3 Tiz Invincible
4 Joliestar
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
1 Tango Fever
2 Porta Romana
3 Snippety Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Exotique Miss (23) 31x11 56.5kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: Michael Nolan
|
4.2 4.4 3.1 3.2
|
3.10 | 1.45 | 3.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 17
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
2 Transatlantic
3 Press Link
4 Captain Fenkel
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
2 Volcanic Love
3 In Evidence
4 The Astronomer
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
10
Flucs
1.55 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:31.69
Placings
2 No Better Time
3 Leitzel
4 What A Weekend
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Trifling
2 Weigall Tiger
4 What A Weekend
Eagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
3 Trifling
4 Victory Win
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
3.09
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.67
Placings
1 Black Minto
2 Trifling
3 Golden Decade
4 Reign Of Power
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:07.19
Placings
2 Drang A Tang
3 Gidgee Ridge
4 South Sea
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Surreal Ascot
3 Jukebox In Siberia
4 Five Star Vixen
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Ozzie The Rabbit
2 Kesalul
3 Toute Sweet
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 8
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Crimson Warning
2 Kobe Ascot
3 Bee Exact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Miss Joelene (15) 08x12 56.5kg
J: James Orman T: K M Schweida
|
7 8 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.05 | 6.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
3 Torabella
4 Laydownlily
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:20.09
Placings
2 Venturer
3 Tip Of The Spear
4 Veandechance
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Osamu
2 Nashira
3 Shamrock Lu
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Kimochi
3 Tutta La Vita
4 Mollynickers
Randwick
13th of 16
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Tiz Invincible
2 Kimochi
3 Tropical Squall
4 French Endeavour
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Arnaqueur
3 Tenzing
4 Israelite Bay
Eagle Farm
4th of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Miracle Of Love
3 Tannhauser
Eagle Farm
4th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Snapback
3 Chrysaor
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Armed Forces
3 Appin Girl
4 Empire Of Japan
Toowoomba
1st of 5
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:06.41
Placings
2 Tricketeer
3 Heroic Sophie
4 Yellowstone Beth
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.64
Placings
1 Golden Image
2 Rise Angelou
4 Nazorian
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
2 Trifling
3 Excel D'Or
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:05.79
Placings
2 She Mine
3 The Lucky Alien
4 Leeannie
Eagle Farm
2nd of 5
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
1 She's A Rogue
3 Elle Magic
4 Jackiedowntheline
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Red Defcon (21) 5x326 56.5kg
J: Cejay Graham(a) T: M A Kropp
|
31 19 18 17
|
18.00 | 4.60 | 20.9 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
2 Miss Joelene
3 Torabella
4 Laydownlily
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
1 Showdra
3 Transatlantic
4 Ichiban
Gold Coast
3rd of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Kesalul
4 Trifling
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.67
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Kirikan
3 Imezaaki
4 Winsome Star
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.57
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:04.65
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Shy Guy
3 Felix The Scat
4 Winsome Star
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 More Trouble
3 Shy Guy
4 Encoder
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Encoder
3 Hussy Empress
4 Encubierto
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Champagne Bender
2 Booming Lad
3 Shadow Cruiser
Toowoomba
2nd of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Adelad
3 Capital Cee
4 Bobby Shiraz
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
2 Moszur
3 Desert Safari
4 Street Teen
Sunshine Coast
1st of 4
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
2 Loose Unit
3 Orca
4 Troubleshoot
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.30 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Hollywood Angel
3 Well Rested
4 Mishani Star
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Golden Decade
2 Boomster
4 Encoder
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Tiger Shark
3 Araminta
4 Super Daisy
Toowoomba
3rd of 6
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Russian Alliance
2 Rubaahy
4 Keyboard
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Pier Pressure (4) 19x62 56.5kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: K A Lees
|
16 20 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 26.7 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Leica Storm
3 For Victory
4 Mr Buster
Hawkesbury
6th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Convincebility
3 C'Mon Mate
4 Dream Hour
Beaumont
7th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Willinga Freefall
3 Kayobi
4 Incendio
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Cloudland
2 Wolves
3 Gago
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.18
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Chrysaor
2 Snowman
3 Ducasse
4 Namesake
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
2 Razella
3 Detoron
4 Piplup
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Aditi
2 Choice Legend
4 Drift Net
Hawkesbury
5th of 13
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
1 Missouk
2 Kostroma
3 Gold Dust
4 Skiesthelimit
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.66
Placings
1 Dalaalaat
2 Sky Lab
4 Nugget
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.81
Placings
1 Savoca
2 Curl Curl
4 Hell Of A Show
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Militarize
2 Bases Loaded
3 Townsend
4 Tom Kitten
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Militarize
2 Don Corleone
4 Veight
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Kimochi
2 Kristilli
3 Dipsy Doodle
4 Left Field
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
2 Lord Of The Dance
3 Ride Like A Girl
4 Toy Story
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Bases Loaded
2 French Endeavour
4 August Bloom
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
1 One Kind
2 Broadway Bouncer
4 Sisserou
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.65
Placings
2 Enjoy The Chill
3 Nazare's Impact
4 Rockbarton Ice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Oceans Of Energy (10) 60x81 56.5kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: M J Dunn
|
26
|
26 | 6.50 | 36.4 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
2 Miss Joelene
3 Torabella
4 Laydownlily
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 The Astronomer
2 Helikedempretty
3 Osterberg
4 Mount Fuji
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Flag Hall
2 Purveyor
4 Mannerheim
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.29
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
2 Risky Investment
4 North Of Eli
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.65
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Skybird
2 Grinzinger Belle
3 Carina Queen
4 Quickster
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Arctic Glamour
2 Joliestar
3 Broadcaster
4 Kundalini
Eagle Farm
5th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Show Me Mercy
2 North Of Eli
3 Addriel
4 Rothgo
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Minto's D'Oro
2 Find My Calm
3 Instagood
Ballina
7th of 10
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Kirra Lass
2 Sea Of Qi
3 Starspangled Rodeo
4 Cepheus
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Russian Alliance
2 Salt Lake Betty
3 Brave Agenda
4 North Of Eli
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
2 Tricketeer
3 Ringer's Reward
4 Zelgaria
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
2 Eloheh
3 She's Got Teeth
4 Skreatch
Lismore
7th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
1 Leopardi
2 Volarchi
3 Tribeca Star
4 Golden Giant
Beaudesert
6th of 7
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.94
Placings
1 Fukubana
2 Beans Means
3 Van D'Oro
4 Madam Magnolia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mare Of Mt Buller (18) x1116 56.5kg
J: Damien Thornton T: C J Waller
|
12 14 15 14
|
15.00 | 4.00 | 16.80 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
3 Field Of Myrtle
4 Klum
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.65
Placings
1 Orchestral
2 Tutta La Vita
3 Zardozi
4 Queen Of Dragons
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 August Bloom
2 Lion's Roar
3 Watch My Girl
4 Toesonthenose
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:31.47
Placings
2 Colours Of Autumn
3 Our Gold Hope
4 Good Banter
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Miss Couver
2 Disneck
3 Natural Deduction
4 Dilution
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.15 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:34.32
Placings
2 Cirebon
3 Gold Pattern
4 Bangetta
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
2 Equipage
3 Calanche
4 Alacrity
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
1 Chartwell
2 Still Alice
3 Cintia
4 Triskelion
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.47
Placings
1 Writty
2 Iced Chocolate
3 Mathkhoora
4 Fickle
Geelong
4th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Coco Sun
2 Itza Motza
3 Dulcet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Showdra (7) 22x41 56.5kg
J: Nikita Beriman T: D L Freedman
|
26 21 26
|
26 | 6.50 | 27.2 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
2 Red Defcon
3 Transatlantic
4 Ichiban
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.09
Placings
1 Transatlantic
2 Side Show
3 Sharp Dazzler
Gold Coast
3rd of 4
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Deep Mystique
2 Sarsen
4 Sir Lord
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.93
Placings
1 Anemacore
3 Old Song
4 Octavio
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 She's Enuff
3 Discreet Lady
4 Paris Belle
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Bandasha
2 Winsome Star
4 She Mine
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.18
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Dickensian
3 Pernell
4 Maui
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.90
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Li'L Wonder
3 Wish I Had
4 Neoclassicism
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
2 Rosefinch
3 Kissed By Evie
4 Private Tender
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Power Of The Brave
2 Transatlantic
3 Masterplan
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.80
Placings
2 Masterplan
3 Sharp Dazzler
4 Smart Recognition
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.85
Placings
1 Thredbo
2 Miley's Memory
3 Ready And Waiting
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Waikato Girl (5) x2730 56.5kg
J: Vlad Duric T: Michael Freedman
|
16 15 16 15
|
15.00 | 4.00 | 17.20 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
11th of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:05.82
Placings
1 Good Banter
2 Autumn Angel
3 Concello
4 Kenyada
Kembla Grange
3rd of 14
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Queen Of Dragons
2 Our Gold Hope
4 Private Legacy
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.47
Placings
1 Mare Of Mt Buller
2 Colours Of Autumn
3 Our Gold Hope
4 Good Banter
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Centrestone
3 Bindi's Choice
4 Deep Romance
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Tannhauser
3 Just In Time
4 Barber
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
741m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.06
Placings
1 Silver Cliff
2 Harvest Moon
3 Harlow Mist
4 Hinchinjive
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
2 So Outrageous
3 Vivezza
4 Sensory
Kembla Grange
3rd of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Emmadella
2 Callistemon
4 Uncut Gem
4 International
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Rocketeer Girl
2 Lehndorff
4 Costner
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
2 Galaxy Field
3 Spiacente
4 Angel Of Spring
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Lulumon
2 Our Little Star
3 Give It A Nudge
4 Prosperina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Firestorm (13) 86x14 56.5kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: C J Waller
|
4.8 6.5 7 6.5
|
6.00 | 2.05 | 8.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 17
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Ducasse
2 Tannhauser
3 Kintyre
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Smart Legend
4 Earth Dance
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
1 Coastwatch
2 Walking Painting
3 Superium
4 Mirra View
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Pajanti
2 St Andrews
3 Coincide
4 Darling Downs
Riccarton Park
6th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
139.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Molly Bloom
2 Impendabelle
3 Tulsi
4 Luberon
Pukekohe Park
8th of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
82.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Impendabelle
2 Mary Shan
3 Tulsi
4 Molly Bloom
Matamata
5th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
32.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Luberon
2 Loch Katrine
3 Tulsi
4 Tears Of Victory
Hastings
12th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Quintessa
2 Chantilly Lace
3 Oneira
4 Tulsi
Taupo
6th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
24.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.29
Placings
1 Quintessa
2 Oneira
3 Tulsi
4 Loch Katrine
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Ulanova
2 Lantern Way
3 She Turns Heads
4 Rubicon Crossing
Matamata
1st of 10
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
2 Cyclonic King
3 Buccino
4 Fire Away
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Wonderland Star (3) x6119 56.5kg
J: Michael Rodd T: M J Dunn
|
81 101 151 201
|
301 | 67 | 217.9 | 29.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Northern Decree
2 Blazen Boots
3 Swanston
4 This'Llbetheone
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1430m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
2 Bonjour Rupert
3 Raised By Wolves
4 Bring Me To Life
Beaudesert
1st of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
2 Duntroon Lass
3 Newmarket Miss
4 Anatini
Ballina
6th of 11
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 The Astronomer
2 Touch Of Gracie
3 Greylander
4 Koolatah
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
2 Hurricane Rosie
3 Jenny's Rose
4 Doyle
Ballina
10th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
13.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Tip Of The Spear
3 Never No More
4 Mission Ridge
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.79
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 She's Enuff
2 Showdra
3 Discreet Lady
4 Paris Belle
Lismore
2nd of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1526m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.60
Placings
1 Tauty
3 Mystic Isle
4 Filthy Rich
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
2 I'M Madeline
3 Kirsten
4 Dangereuse
Grafton
10th of 10
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Saddles
2 Red Deception
3 Just For Pleasure
4 Gleaming Legend
Murwillumbah
8th of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 North Of Eli
2 Tribeca Star
3 Chief By
4 Sparkle Motion
Ballina
6th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Press My Buttons
2 Texas Fireball
3 Splendid Miss
4 Mofeed
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
15.6
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Mixed Spice
2 Avone
3 Masterplan
4 Encoder
Ballina
5th of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 The Heroine
2 Majestic Azarax
3 Sparkle Motion
4 Bertinelli
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.88
Placings
1 Sparkle Motion
2 Murakami
3 Jealous
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Torabella (11) f113 56.5kg
J: Angela Jones T: T J Gollan
|
18 19 20 19
|
19.00 | 4.80 | 19.90 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
2 Miss Joelene
4 Laydownlily
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.45 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:42.14
Placings
2 Russian Mystic
3 Bitoftheblarney
4 Pauji Power
Ipswich
1st of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.65 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
2 Assemble
3 Ride For Luck
4 Align The Planets
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
2 Real Rush
3 Suite Secret
4 Rosefinch
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
2 Lavoni
3 Wasabi Kick
4 It's Raining Again
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Chaboom
2 Impending Rose
3 Boom Boom Bella
4 Lion's Pride
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Miss Chenery (17) 221x9 56.5kg
J: Jim Byrne T: C J Waller
|
71 81 91 101
|
151 | 34 | 136.3 | 22.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
2 Miss Joelene
3 Torabella
4 Laydownlily
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:34.46
Placings
2 Pasima
3 Seafall
4 Al Ras Blues
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 6
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:33.56
Placings
1 Misterkipchoge
3 Fakhra
4 Calanche
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Reine Of Nine
2 Think Romance
3 Can Do Canto
4 Nettles
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 La Freccia
3 Calanche
4 Flying Chevrolet
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 Magic Leprechaun
2 Willabelle
3 Absolute Power
4 First Landing
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Rustenburg
2 Buffett
3 McCann
4 Major Look
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
1 Waterski
2 Starmae
3 I Am Famous
4 Utopian Wine
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.30
Placings
1 Porta Romana
2 Miss Emma
3 Wasted Youth
4 Riva Mia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Kenyada (14) 2x864 56.5kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: C J Waller
|
14 21 20 19
|
19.00 | 4.80 | 20 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.82
Placings
1 Good Banter
2 Autumn Angel
3 Concello
Hawkesbury
6th of 12
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Concello
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Lockdown Gamble
4 Hinchinjive
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 McHale
2 Disney Castle
3 Cape Byron
4 Rock Hard Love
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
1 Coastwatch
2 Walking Painting
3 Superium
4 Mirra View
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Inhibitions
3 Global Pivot
4 Strombus
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.33
Placings
1 Arale
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 Sensory
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
2 Burgundy Bubbles
3 Dublin Belle
4 Our Uptown Girl
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.47
Placings
1 Writty
2 Iced Chocolate
3 Mathkhoora
4 Fickle
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.36
Placings
1 Code In Time
2 Mathkhoora
3 Capilana
4 Northern Eyes
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Infatuation
2 She's Got Veuve
3 French Endeavour
4 Summer Loving
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.28
Placings
1 Draco
2 Lady Of Poise
3 Buffett
4 Picasso's Dream
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 California Sunrise
3 Gleaming
4 Kristilli
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Aerial Dancer (2) f31x1 56.5kg
J: Boris Thornton T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
21 21 26 31
|
31 | 7.50 | 35 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
2 New Level
3 Duntroon Lass
4 Whistlin' Ruler
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
2 Flag Hall
3 Rainewater
4 One 'N' Only
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.40 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
2 Cryptic Sound
3 Bean All Ova
4 Born Fearless
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Shot Out
2 Shenzhen Princess
4 Apfel
Doomben
2nd of 4
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.47
Placings
1 Bloodhawke
3 Firebolt
4 Cherry Pop
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Rosefinch
2 Viking Valour
3 Apatat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Aitutaki (6) x4512 56.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: Peter Quinlan
|
101 101 151 201
|
301 | 67 | 251.6 | 41.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Quothquan
3 Twilight Rock
4 Drialle
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.65 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
2 Shez Lethal
3 Bling Empire
4 The Riddler
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Gospel Girl
2 Caxton Lass
3 Elaea
4 Dibba Dobba
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 La Petite Maison
2 Bucks Fizz
3 Win And Tonic
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.95
Placings
1 Cyberwars
2 Parchemin
4 Angry Bet
Murwillumbah
2nd of 9
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Shore To Happen
3 Seiryu
4 Temple Of Gold
Lismore
2nd of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Bertinelli
3 Self Worth
4 Madame Pearl's
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Soo Sweet
2 Delarenta
3 Whiskey Dancer
4 Velvet
Deagon
6th of 6
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Rosefinch
2 Viking Valour
3 Apatat
4 Aerial Dancer
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.75
Placings
2 Pillager
3 Shy Guy
4 Chief By
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Typhoon Tip (1) 38158 56.5kg
J: Anthony Allen T: Ms N Hemmings
|
91 101 151 201
|
201 | 41 | 227.6 | 34.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
2 Miss Joelene
3 Torabella
4 Laydownlily
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
1 Showdra
2 Red Defcon
3 Transatlantic
4 Ichiban
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
2 Rashford
3 Exceed Speed
4 Araminta
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Gospel Girl
2 Caxton Lass
3 Elaea
4 Dibba Dobba
Ballina
3rd of 14
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Super Impressive
2 Discotheque
4 Pass The Wine
Warwick
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Duntroon Lass
3 Lady Huribel
4 Heroic Desire
Warwick
4th of 12
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Liqueur Gold
2 Arik Lad
3 Scapini
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Don't Cha Wish
2 Torque Nowor Never
3 Patricia's Quill
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Bohemian Lad
2 Super Daisy
3 Boating
4 Sheezalittletorque
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
02/May/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.18
Placings
1 Farwest
2 Mrs Perkins
4 Who Ordered Dafish
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Planned Encounter (22) 870x0 56.5kg
J: Dale Smith T: Neil Hocking
|
201
|
301 | 67 | 398.6 | 68.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
12th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
2 Miss Joelene
3 Torabella
4 Laydownlily
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 He's For The Girls
3 John's Road
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Spin Doctor
2 Rupert's House
4 Kadavar
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Red Defcon
3 Shy Guy
4 Encoder
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.03
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Spicy Legend
3 Bonded Affair
4 Felix The Scat
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Abounding
2 She's A Rogue
3 Tengun Ready
4 Felix The Scat
Toowoomba
8th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Adelad
2 Red Defcon
3 Capital Cee
4 Bobby Shiraz
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.09
Placings
1 Adelad
2 Capital Cee
4 All Valour
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 In Evidence
2 Surreal Ascot
3 Acres Away
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
2 Totspur
3 Kenshin Maru
4 Two Of Us
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.33
Placings
1 Candy Raidar
2 Laydownlily
3 Rupert's House
4 Lickety Snitz
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Alola
2 Send The Money
4 Pariah On Fire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Little Jeanie (16)
|
Scratched @ 05:55 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
2 Kotaishi
3 Kings Valley
4 Balmierro
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Stand Aside
3 Doradus
4 Darling Downs
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 Makena
3 Jawharat Dubai
4 Hartman
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Bundella
2 Keysborough
3 Diamond Sky
4 He's Poplar
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Defining
2 Torie's Rose
3 Bold Cherie
4 Dead Of Night
Te Aroha
2nd of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 The Weapon
3 Triple Vision
4 Mars
Taupo
3rd of 10
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Shoes
2 Smokeshow
4 New Millennium
Arawa Park
6th of 11
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Itza Charmdeel
2 Antrim Coast
3 Charmer
4 Jetalal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Grey Ice (20)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
2 Eskimo
3 Farwest
4 Betterletmedance
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Word From Above
3 Half Crown
4 Chassagne
Pakenham
1st of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
2 Elegancia
3 Thoughtful Woman
4 Finale
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Grid Girl
2 Both Sides Now
4 Royal Infantry
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Oh Too Good
2 Miss Cardannic
3 Prince Prawn
Caulfield Heath
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Prince Prawn
2 Poetic Storm
4 Dhanush
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Sumadartson
3 Moonglow Miss
4 First To Mars
Cranbourne Training
7th of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 I Am Victorious
2 Warmonger
3 Corner Off
4 Et Tu Brute
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Right To Party
2 Kirikan
3 Transatlantic
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Gold Revolution
2 Malarina
4 Akemi
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Miu Fa Fa
2 Rafale Jolie
3 Extra Free
4 Captain Fenkel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Jealous (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
11th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
2 Miss Joelene
3 Torabella
4 Laydownlily
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Helikedempretty
3 Kitri
4 I Am Takingthelot
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Sharp Dazzler
2 Texas Fireball
3 Meat Pie Artie
4 Jungle Prince
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Captain Fenkel
3 Glass Of Rose
4 You Kay Squeeze
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.95 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
2 Dashing Hope
3 Keep Safe
4 Major Freestone
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Shot Out
2 Shenzhen Princess
3 Aerial Dancer
4 Apfel
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
2 Bliss Miss
3 Solomon's Rule
4 Port Erin
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Hell And Back
2 Towers Hill
3 Fast As Steel
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Central Park
2 Purveyor
4 Change The Deel
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.88
Placings
1 Sparkle Motion
2 Murakami
4 Wonderland Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. Cartwheels (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Disney Castle
3 Eskimo
4 Gospel Girl
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Dusky Dancer
2 Astern Magic
4 Saddles
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
2 I Am Pearl
3 Secretly Better
4 Mianda
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Salt Lake Betty
3 Bright Blonde
4 Commandoro
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
2 Sofala
3 Texas Fireball
4 Tapering
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Limero
2 Balletto
3 Integrity Lane
4 Sweet Kisses
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.44
Placings
2 Send The Money
3 Lavoni
4 All Valour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. Extraordinaire (19)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Hoo Ya Mal
2 Coastwatch
3 Clear Choice
Fr - Deauville
4th of 8
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
1 Tulipa Chope
2 Aventure
3 Dollerina
Fr - Longchamp
6th of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Opera Singer
2 Rose Bloom
3 Les Pavots
G B - Sandown Park
1st of 7
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.98
Placings
2 Our Golden One
3 Frankelian
4 Pure Of Heart
G B - Sandown Park
5th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.90
Placings
1 Classical Song
2 Beautiful Love
3 Circe
G B - Newbury
8th of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Queen Of Mougins
2 Bourgeoisie
3 Dramatic Effect
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |