Randwick Kensington
MorningtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Showery
Rmbl Investments Rising Stars Race
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 29 April 2024, 15:00
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Brazen Kingdom (1)
61kg J: Emily Pozman(a3.0) T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
4.40 | 4.40 | 4.20 | 4.50 | 4.10 | |
1.90 | 1.80 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
6. Co Co Van Winkle (8)
60kg J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
4. Run Naan (14)
61kg J: Tatum Bull(a2.0) T: Vincent Hall
|
9.70 | 7.60 | 9.30 |
(3/6)
6.40
(3,6)
15.40
(3,6,4)
412.50
(3,6,4,8)
1866.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. The Empire (4) 27x09 62kg
J: Beau Treloar(a4.0) T: L Xuereb
|
41 51 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 57.6 | 11.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
9th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.21
Placings
1 Jessup
2 Shakattak
3 No New Tricks
4 A Hidden Treasure
Traralgon
9th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
2 Bors
3 Bold Soul
4 Chatelaine
Pakenham
10th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
21.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Moby Dick
2 She's Bulletproof
3 Gronkowski
4 Impending Link
Traralgon
5th of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
23
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Deny Knowledge
2 Backseat Lover
3 Fight Like A Girl
4 Street Swagger
Sale
5th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
1 Perilous Fighter
2 I'M Dynamite
3 Faberge Tzar
4 Zeusmas
Wyong
7th of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.08
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Linguee
2 Star Impact
2 Takara Star
4 Big Happiness
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Annulus
3 Major Murphy
4 Takara Star
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Burning Need
2 Left Field
3 Crackalacka
4 Mancconi
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Xtrarevz
2 Lawyer's Delight
3 Statesville
4 Jaz Tycoon
Newcastle
4th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Terrameades
2 Eyeque
3 Crystal Chief
4 My Artie
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Audette
2 Noble Empress
3 Bend The Knee
4 Miss Checkoni
Muswellbrook
5th of 6
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 Golden Button
2 Terrameades
3 Wealthofknowledge
4 The Hungarian
Rosehill
15th of 16
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
21.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Wrathful
2 Miracle Spin
3 Mayrose
4 Decadent Tale
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:21.47
Placings
1 Oakfield Twilight
2 Peace Officer
3 Impressive Lass
4 Starstruck Barbie
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Black Duke
3 Anythink Goes
4 Amicus Curiae
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Pungo
2 Twice As Special
3 Conceited
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.45
Placings
1 Dynamic Impact
2 Game Theory
4 Tawfiq Lass
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Lancaster Bomber
3 Compassionate
4 Minouche
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 American President
3 Grace's Secret
4 Beenvane
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.21
Placings
1 Mariamia
2 Recommendation
4 Looks Like Elvis
Warwick Farm
12th of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Savoury
2 Lindermann
3 Brazen Song
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 11
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Cognac
2 Quality Time
3 Glamour Fox
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.47
Placings
1 Aeecee Express
3 Strombus
4 Adelaide's Light
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.72
Placings
1 Twice As Special
2 Just A Jedi
3 Aeecee Express
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.43
Placings
1 Twilight Affair
3 Not Another Reiby
4 Po Kare Kare
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.14
Placings
2 Profondo
3 Son Of Sampson
4 Shanjomi
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 Tycoonist
2 Bazooka
3 Zariya
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
2 Centimental
3 Nikau
4 Greek Star
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
2 Banjo's Voice
3 Microna
4 Lexi's Choice
Nowra
3rd of 10
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Egyptian Missile
2 Endymion
4 Zardoro
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
2 Lunar Tramp
3 Phaistos
4 Chervil
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.41
Placings
1 Kobe Rocks
2 Sakura
3 Tochi
Hawkesbury
13th of 13
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
15.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
1 Invasion Day
2 Sea Echo
3 Fastconi
Nowra
1st of 7
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
2 Tribbiani
3 Peppino
4 Grand Awakening
Goulburn
7th of 7
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Fortune Seeker
2 Temple Run
3 Significance
Nowra
1st of 9
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
2 Westgrove
3 Fast Melody
4 Bedford Square
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
2 Wonderful Fantasy
3 Real Peace
4 Messina Magic
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.54
Placings
2 Appetite For Risk
3 Gold Vee Eye Pea
4 Canyons
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Harmonium
2 Fighting Star
3 Rock My Wand
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
03/Feb/20
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.97
Placings
2 Acrophobic
3 Tip Top Timing
4 Marnix
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.63
Placings
1 Setanta
2 Global Quest
4 Dynamic Impact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Orion The Hunter (13) x9913 61.5kg
J: Lauren Burke(a3.0) T: S P Nichols
|
5 8.5 7.5 7
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 7.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
3rd of 6
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 A Samurai Mind
2 Cherokee Miss
4 Angelic Appeal
Benalla
1st of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1406m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
2 Alice Downs
3 Teetotal
4 Princeofnottingham
Geelong
9th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Reward Tha Master
2 Wind Dreamer
3 Southern Native
4 American Liaison
Pakenham
9th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Niance
2 Ezeiza
3 Pondalowie
4 Hearcomesthestar
Mornington
9th of 13
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
6.45
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Signal
2 Lidder Valley
3 Misspoke
4 Bencoolen
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 7
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Coincide
2 Pantelone
3 Catahoula
4 Sassy Boom
Flemington
10th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Robrick
2 City Thunder
3 Gangitano
4 Gawnski
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Ouroboros
2 Wolfy
4 Sensical
Sale
1st of 7
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1013m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
2 La Petite Angele
3 Gumdrops
4 Lilidan
Moe
5th of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.56
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Spellmaster
3 Be Still The Earth
4 Invasaichi
Pakenham
9th of 12
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Brave Mead
2 Birks
3 Delivering
4 Street God
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Brazen Kingdom (1) x3935 61kg
J: Emily Pozman(a3.0) T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
3.4 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.60 | 4.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
5th of 8
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
1 The Creator
2 The Brill Building
3 Zilzie Lad
4 Reparter
Pakenham
3rd of 6
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Modown
2 Let's Get Down
4 Heaven Forbid
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:31.38
Placings
1 Fire Of Etna
2 The Autumn Belle
3 Blushing Tycoon
4 Savatoff
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Warlords
2 Sparkling
4 Soar Beyond
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
1 Falcon Of Malta
2 Georgie Get Mad
3 Chihuly
4 Schweinsteiger
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 11
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Poison Chalice
2 Galactic Fury
4 Korobeiniki
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 Eye Of The Eagle
3 He's The Real Deel
4 Copperfield
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
2 North Channel
3 Briefsin Manhattan
4 Bamboozled
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Terrestar
2 Himeros
3 Chaichna
Pakenham
6th of 11
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:27.05
Placings
1 Bel Air
2 Gringotts
3 Love Nest
4 Terrestar
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Attrition
3 Memphis Shadow
4 Skinny Dip
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Run Naan (14) 0x048 61kg
J: Tatum Bull(a2.0) T: Vincent Hall
|
41 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 45.3 | 9.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
8th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.21
Placings
1 Jessup
2 Shakattak
3 No New Tricks
4 A Hidden Treasure
Cranbourne
4th of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Chill The Krug
2 Lady Shalaa
3 The Real Thing
Wangaratta
13th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
22.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Kumicho
2 Swift Hit
3 No Quarantine
4 Noble Nightowl
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Silver Sonic
2 Romantic Charm
3 Kilindini
4 Massive Action
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
7
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Find My Love
2 Setanta
3 Noble Win
4 Massive Action
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
2 Reward Smile
3 Northern Beaches
4 Silver Sonic
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Reward Smile
2 Prince Of Porty
3 Supreme Lucky
4 Eighty Light Years
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Eason
2 Allgreektome
3 Act Of Faith
4 Compassion Spirit
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Gold Gold Baby
2 Xponential
3 Winning Icey
4 Beauty Glory
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Solar Winds
3 King's Capital
4 Alacrity
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Sinba
2 Amazing Victory
3 Celtic Times
4 Copartner Ambition
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
3
Flucs
70.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Blaze Warrior
2 Beauty Live
3 Oriental Smoke
4 Viva Chaleur
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
2
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 Packing Treadmill
2 King Land
3 Winning Method
4 Snaffles
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
92.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Keefy
3 Sight Spirit
4 Captain Win
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 The Irishman
2 Galaxy Witness
3 Beluga
4 The Golden Scenery
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Speedy Mouse
2 Rocket Spade
3 Beluga
4 Wonder Kit
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Good Luck Friend
2 Sauvestre
3 Packing Victory
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Circuit Stellar
2 Keefy
3 Navas Two
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Viva Hunter
2 Reve Parisien
3 Savaquin
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.72
Placings
2 Erimo
3 Massive Action
4 Ka Ying Excellent
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Fantastic Treasure
2 Silver Express
3 Excellent Proposal
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
9.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Sakewin
2 Drops Of God
3 Phoenix Light
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Beauty Live
3 Righteous Doctrine
4 Kilindini
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Toronado Phantom
3 Magic Phoenix
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Running Glory
2 Copartner Ambition
3 Charity Grace
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Kurpany
2 Igniting
3 Setanta
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.49
Placings
1 Ima Single Man
2 Circuit Three
4 Rocket Spade
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Elon
3 Hong Kong Bet
4 Wood On Fire
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Ka Ying Master
3 Winning Method
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Highland Fortune
2 Californiadeepshot
4 Amazing One Plus
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
74.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.22
Placings
1 Trillion Win
2 Naboo Attack
3 California Rad
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.46
Placings
1 Harmony And Rich
2 Handsome Bo Bo
3 Golden Dash
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 You'Re Thor
3 Romantic Combo
4 Plikclone
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Lucky With You
3 Scores Of Fun
4 Lucky Express
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 Harmony And Rich
2 Shining Ace
3 Explosive Witness
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Tsar
2 Green Luck
2 Savaquin
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Handsome Bo Bo
2 Igniting
3 Snap Fit
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Hinchinlove
2 Roman Turbo
3 Silver Express
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Kurpany
2 Handsome Bo Bo
3 Will Power
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.37
Placings
1 Ping Hai Bravo
2 Duke Wai
3 Baltic Success
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 Californiadeepshot
2 Will Power
3 Classic Unicorn
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Elusive State
2 Panfield
3 Red Desert
Sha Tin
4th of 6
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Sky Field
2 Assimilate
3 Classique Legend
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Golden Dash
3 Highland Fortune
4 Good Luck Friend
Conghua Awt
2nd of 5
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Super Football
3 California Ten
4 Shining Ace
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Stronger
2 Happy Fun
3 Beauty Smile
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.58
Placings
1 Solar Wai Wai
2 Magnificent
3 Green Luck
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.32
Placings
2 All In Mind
3 Lucky Express
4 Highly Proactive
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
1 Winning Steed
2 Chunghwa Jingshen
3 Wonderful Treasure
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Shining Ace
2 Winning Method
3 Sparkling Dragon
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
29/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
2 Nordic Warrior
3 Diamond Brilliant
4 Big Fortune
Sha Tin
1st of 5
Date
21/Apr/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
2 Sparkling Dolphin
3 Ping Hai Bravo
4 Majestic Conqueror
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
25/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Winning Method
3 Beauty Spark
4 Green Reign
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
08/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Lucky More
2 Meridian Genius
3 All In Mind
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
9.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.29
Placings
1 Circuit Three
2 Top Score
3 Good Beauty
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Valiant Dream
2 Lockheed
3 Flying Bonus
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
29/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
2 Baltic Success
3 Be Ready
4 Diamond Brilliant
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Beauty Applause
2 Super Wealthy
3 Diamond Brilliant
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
2 Big Fortune
3 High Rise Soldier
4 Lockheed
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
08/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Power King
3 Gift Of Lifeline
4 Flashing Boy
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
20/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Mr Lumieres
2 Meridian Genius
3 Highly Proactive
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
11/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Yee Cheong Baby
3 Sonic Fighter
4 Aurora Steed
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
25/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Le Terroir
2 Endearing
3 Shining Ace
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
10/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Riyazan
3 Mr Lumieres
4 Win Win
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
03/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Sparkling Dragon
2 Buoyant Boy
3 Magic Legend
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
18/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Lone Eagle
2 Met Spectrum
3 Star Performance
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
22/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.42
Placings
1 Perfect Match
2 War Room
3 Amazing Luck
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
13/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Blitzing
2 Buoyant Boy
3 Noble Delight
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
20/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Speed Vision
2 Loving A Boom
3 Double Valentine
Happy Valley
2nd of 7
Date
09/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Flat Heaven
3 I Do
4 Manna From Heaven
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
09/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
97.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Special Stars
2 Most Beautiful
4 All Best Friends
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 I Am Power
2 California Archer
3 Happy Victory
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
20/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Morethanlucky
2 Pingwu Spark
3 Summer Passage
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
20/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Dice Roll
2 Play To Win
3 Tashidelek
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
10/Mar/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Not A Single Cent
2 Seberate
3 Akkadian
Caulfield
15th of 16
Date
24/Feb/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Written By
2 Enbihaar
3 Oohood
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
10/Feb/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Written By
2 Plague Stone
3 Native Soldier
Caulfield
3rd of 6
Date
27/Jan/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Long Leaf
2 Ollivander
4 Bold Type
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
11/Nov/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
2 Encryption
3 Belzella
4 Bionics
Bendigo
1st of 5
Date
21/Oct/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
2 Scottish Rogue
3 Jarmanagic
4 Another Bit
Cranbourne Training
1st of 8
Date
09/Oct/17
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.44
Placings
2 Expedius
3 Robe De Fete
4 Jarmanagic
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
28/Sep/17
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.28
Placings
1 Crockett
3 More Than Exceed
4 Sir Garfield
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Antarctic Ocean (12) 25x07 60.5kg
J: Dakotah Keane(a3.0) T: Paul & Tracey Templeton
|
19 14 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.50 | 15.50 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
7th of 12
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Queen Of Tuscany
2 Real Alliance
3 Hazard A Guess
4 I'M Dynamite
Bairnsdale
11th of 11
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Superset
2 Kerensky
3 Shooter McGavin
4 Stirrup
Sale
5th of 9
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Exzello
2 Dummy Spit
3 Seasons In De Sun
4 Jenni Esprit
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1419m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Writey O'Pal
3 Treloar
4 Tactfull
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Miss Keeler
3 New Hampshire
4 Dummy Spit
Mornington
4th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
63.5
Margin
2.65
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.98
Placings
1 Aminikii
2 Mootessa
3 Blue Chip Girl
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1523m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.75
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.94
Placings
1 Zamborghini
2 Star Vega
3 Coastal Town
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Ruminate
2 Remuda
3 Prancing With Fire
4 Graham
Bairnsdale
1st of 14
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
2 Juice Box
3 Bella Nights
4 Ugly Nicos
Sale
5th of 8
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 Moonlight Rustler
2 Sunset Beauty
3 Magic Drum
4 Capital Lover
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 12
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Explosive Rosie
2 Nevada Breeze
3 Wok Star
4 Tiffany Valentine
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Written Royalty
2 I'M Innocent
3 Our Warrior
4 Spirit Maker
Sale
6th of 7
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1429m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Diamond Model
2 Deel Blaster
3 Cyclone Tim
4 Roc De Russian
Sale
5th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1419m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Ivan's Hero
2 King Neptune
3 Superstock
4 Proprietary
Geelong
7th of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1421m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
2 Greenhill Prince
3 Black Wand
4 Lovano
Bendigo
6th of 9
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Austrata
2 Galactic Fury
3 It's Tornado Storm
4 Peidra
Benalla
1st of 14
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
2 Serenaur
3 Kyteler
4 Red Impulse
Cranbourne Training
5th of 6
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.08
Placings
1 Coolangatta
2 Giga Kick
3 I Wish I Win
4 Touch Of Patience
Camperdown
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Striking Plains
3 State Of Maine
4 Boadicea
Stawell
6th of 13
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Rich Memories
3 Shalaga
4 Ashim
4 Beagle
Terang
2nd of 14
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Tavisteel
3 Trust Rusty
4 Duhlata
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
10.3
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.32
Placings
1 St Lawrence
2 State Squad
3 Rhinoceros
4 Pacific Gold
Casterton
2nd of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Royal Fox
3 Raise The Colours
4 Pankhurst
Casterton
5th of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
63.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Grassmere Jewel
2 Wicklow Lass
3 Savvy Sovereign
4 Numpty
St Arnaud
2nd of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Scoria Star
3 Valjeta
4 Choice Harvest
Echuca
7th of 8
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
12.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:14.83
Placings
1 Logo Logic
2 Kalashani Lad
3 Mr Freeze
Cranbourne Training
9th of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Zouzarella
2 I Wish I Win
3 Ocean Miss
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 The Map
2 Harbouring
3 Lake's Folly
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Yulong Justify
3 Ambidazzle
4 Rubble
Camperdown
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Van Roy
3 Think Winning
4 Next Step Berrima
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
11
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 So Risque
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Oughton
Ararat
1st of 8
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
2 Revhead
3 Fabian's Spirit
4 Telekinesis
Hamilton
4th of 10
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1409m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
64.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Pristine Image
2 Danbana
3 Fabian's Spirit
Wycheproof
2nd of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Dixie Built
3 Warrowie Rose
4 Elope To Vegas
Avoca
4th of 8
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Helvetian
2 Wolf Whistle
3 Madam Mischief
Cranbourne Training
6th of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.60
Placings
1 Terindah
2 Ping Ping
3 Saorsa
Pakenham
10th of 10
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Scream Dream
2 Falls
3 Changing Tracks
Terang
1st of 13
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
2 Miss Brixton
3 Pritchett
4 Lovano
Ararat
8th of 14
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Cilauro
2 Kashiwa
3 Impetus
Stawell
6th of 9
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Dothraki King
2 Comiendo
3 Malauka
Yarra Glen
11th of 11
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Bellows
2 Nevershotthedeputy
3 Ellehcim
Goulburn
8th of 9
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Temperate
2 War Deck
3 First Lady
Canberra
5th of 6
Date
09/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
1 Trying
2 Eden Vale
3 Soviet
Bathurst
1st of 10
Date
24/Feb/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
2 Oaksastar
3 Our Blue Moon
4 Nevada Sunrise
Bathurst
6th of 8
Date
10/Feb/20
Distance
1408m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Do Not Disturb
2 Our Blue Moon
3 Rise To Fame
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
28/Jan/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Hey Mighty
2 Colesberg
3 Missile Mantra
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.87
Placings
1 Maroch
3 Cosimo
4 Sir Bacchus
Dubbo
2nd of 12
Date
15/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.01
Placings
1 Harbouring
3 Harrietta
4 Scarpa
Mudgee
1st of 8
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
2 Polished Penny
3 Wee Lassie
4 Miss Fortuitous
Nowra
2nd of 14
Date
25/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Bullet Storm
3 Brad
4 Tresse D'Or
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
09/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 Vigoroso
2 Tongariro
3 Kirro
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
02/Aug/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 My Sweet Fish
2 Kuzco Lad
3 Divine Dream
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
20/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Islands
2 No Harm Done
4 More Joie
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
12/Jul/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Pahang
2 Escaped
3 Eternal Harvest
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
28/Jun/19
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.48
Placings
1 Escaped
2 Subedar
3 Grindelwald
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
22/Mar/19
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
1 Vox Pop
2 O'Mudgee
3 Little Jerry
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
01/Mar/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.74
Placings
1 Autocratic
2 Moreno
3 Camp Rifle
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
1 Tassort
2 Vox Pop
3 Winning Method
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
23/Oct/18
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.03
Placings
1 Eleven Eleven
3 Anethole
4 Sweeping Brook
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Co Co Van Winkle (8) 21421 60kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
3.2 3.2 3.3 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.45 | 3.50 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
1st of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
2 Feargal
3 Might Just Happen
4 Lonrik
Cranbourne
2nd of 5
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 War Machine
3 Mishare
4 Willabilloo
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Queen Of Tuscany
2 Morning Melody
3 Gemstar
Benalla
1st of 11
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
2 Make It Sweet
3 Brave Deel
4 Dhanush
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1306m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Balabushka
3 Monolink
4 Celtic Knot
Tatura
1st of 4
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.94
Placings
2 Speedy Spooks
3 Docconrad
4 Merchant Moon
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Bulawayo
2 Divus Romulus
4 Mountaineer
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1765m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:46.65
Placings
1 Jennivamoose
2 Early Warning
3 Rasputina
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.35 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:32.35
Placings
1 Fly Lie
3 Poetic Whisper
4 Berry Foxie
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Booboo Boogie
2 Statesmanship
3 Miss Italiana
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Distorted Mission
3 Chaichna
4 Bustamite
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Lady Di Di
2 Big Watch
3 Foxhow
4 Signal
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Dante's Peak
2 Von Hauke
3 Firestorm Boy
4 Crown Crusher
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Miss You Too (2) 5341x 59.5kg
J: Bailey Kinninmont(a4.0) T: M C Kent
|
14 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 17.70 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
1st of 11
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
2088m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:10.87
Placings
2 It's My Party
3 Blooming Edge
4 Shinjuku
Seymour
4th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Mississippi Maggie
2 The Rooster
3 Lonrik
Bairnsdale
3rd of 9
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
1 Mirroring
2 Queen Of Tayrona
4 Terra Rouge
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Dunloe
2 Lolly Money
3 Carnival Row
4 Good Luck Win
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bravissima (10) 2x514 59kg
J: Rose Hammond(a3.0) T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
8 8.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 7.70 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
4th of 13
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
1 The Hay Flyer
2 Masina
3 Neto
Swan Hill
1st of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
2 Sailor's Rum
3 Just Rich Lika
4 Celtic Knot
Pakenham
5th of 13
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Moby Dick
2 Happy Link
3 Zaszou
4 Mixxit
Swan Hill
2nd of 6
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Persian Spirit
3 Barker
4 You Little Nipper
Cranbourne
5th of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Excess
2 Revalene
3 Indian Jewel
4 Dream Reality
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Mrs Gossip (5) 166x0 59kg
J: Luke Cartwright(a3.0) T: C Vidotto & C Beasy
|
31 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 45.2 | 8.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
10th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Stellar Mofeed
2 Burlington Gate
3 Clavadatsch
4 Field Of Praise
Yarra Glen
6th of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1968m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.35
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.81
Placings
1 Dahwilly
2 Inordinate
3 Chaichna
4 Untamed Spirit
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.25
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Call The Union
2 Tapa Capall
3 Rippa Buddy
4 Ithacan
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:34.94
Placings
2 Ocean Mocean
3 Rebellious Hope
4 Lunar Frost
Sale
7th of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.85
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Roy's Legacy
2 Paulartes
3 Galan
4 Universally
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Amberarna (6) 56719 58.5kg
J: Logan Bates(a3.0) T: Ms C Alderson
|
12 9.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.40 | 10.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
9th of 14
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Celestial Harmony
2 Red On Red
3 Artie's Dynamite
4 Misspoke
Mornington
1st of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.05
Placings
2 Kentahten
3 Diamanda
4 Aerospace
Caulfield Heath
7th of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
26.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Nursery Chime
3 Big Kate
4 Rocky Path
Yarra Glen
6th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.08
Placings
1 Dancinginthedark
2 Firm As A Rock
3 Paint Me Red
4 Kentahten
Pakenham
5th of 7
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Vienna Vixen
2 Queen Of Tuscany
3 Capulet
4 Southern Fire
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
2025m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.85
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:06.52
Placings
1 Entitled Princess
2 Grand Touraine
3 Hallowed Ruby
4 Here With Me
Mornington
5th of 6
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:11.61
Placings
1 Choquant
2 Black Penn
3 Inthelapofthegods
4 Prince Of The City
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Solbrook Star
2 Cyclone Harmony
3 Tahlequah
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Call Him Iggy
2 Master Right
3 Zoupurring
4 Thunder Award
Tauranga
9th of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
44.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Madame Le Fay
2 Ranger
3 Fly My Wey
4 Diosa Luna
Te Rapa
15th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
21.8
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.17
Placings
1 Sakura Girl
2 Sedaka
3 Marvelouz
4 Cheval D'Or
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 14
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:52.55
Placings
1 Avalene
2 Hanakin
3 I'M Ronaldo
4 Ata Rangi
Te Rapa
1st of 7
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.73
Placings
2 Arby
3 Groomsman
4 Mister Pucci
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Andalus
2 Elegant Lady
3 Savacat
4 Light Of Plutus
Tauranga
4th of 12
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Financier
2 Super Love Dragon
3 He's Beset
4 Apogee
Ruakaka
9th of 13
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Mischief Managed
2 Fairy Steps
3 Roc On Home
4 Marvelouz
Avondale
8th of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Bella Tivaci
2 Destiny's Delight
3 Little Miss Wonder
3 Silk 'N' Dale
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Achaeus (7) 01315 55.5kg
J: Hannah Le Blanc(a3.0) T: Susie Wells
|
26 31 26 31
|
31 | 6.50 | 36.2 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
5th of 14
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Celestial Harmony
2 Red On Red
3 Artie's Dynamite
4 Misspoke
Balnarring
1st of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
2 Circling
3 Derugle Diamond
4 Street Swagger
Bairnsdale
3rd of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
1 Montenegro
2 Brass Eye
3 Celtic Hero
Balnarring
1st of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
2 Shahin
3 Understated
4 See It All
Pakenham
10th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
12.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Morryl Moral
2 Hellfire
3 Margie's Boy
4 Impending Diamond
Stony Creek
9th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
14.95
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.85
Placings
1 Waitapu
2 Queen Of Tayrona
3 Anything But
4 Peppino
Balnarring
2nd of 4
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
1 Little Richie Turf
3 Whiskey Jack
4 Anything But
Yarra Glen
6th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.45
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 Not A Problem
2 Vadarchie
3 Chase De Ace
4 Here With Me
Bairnsdale
5th of 13
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Ocean Raider
2 Hotzino
3 Acey Deucy
4 Bishop Rock
Pakenham
9th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.65
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Helano
2 Vadarchie
3 Kentahten
4 Hazard A Guess
Yarra Glen
7th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.45
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.85
Placings
1 Needlework
2 Lottaroc
3 Inkslinger
4 Elfi
Yarra Glen
10th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.97
Placings
1 Storm's Colours
2 Inordinate
3 Queen Adele
4 Tiara Jewel
Moe
9th of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Ninja Derby
2 Bunchan
3 Stay A While
4 Asternishing
Bairnsdale
7th of 11
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Peak Road
2 Langworthy
3 Flying Basil
4 Potato Pete
Moe
6th of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1217m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.74
Placings
1 Nicajon
2 Frostick
3 Mischievous Lad
4 The Wizard King
Moe
10th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:44.98
Placings
1 Red On Red
2 Ripplebrook
3 Moscow Red
Moe
5th of 12
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1628m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:45.28
Placings
1 Peppino
2 Flying Basil
3 Sacred Cove
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Gate Crash
2 Big Brew
3 Themoonlitegambler
Sale
7th of 10
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1732m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:46.49
Placings
1 Ripplebrook
2 High Done
3 Paris Pike
Sale
10th of 13
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
16.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Yaphet
2 So You See
3 The Amazonian
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Jesta Dreama
2 Unfair Dismissal
3 Electric Belle
Werribee
9th of 9
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1616m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
22.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Hopkins
2 Yanacocha
3 Great Ambition
Sale
1st of 8
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1615m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.40 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:42.31
Placings
2 Bucks
3 Sphera
4 Mr Pocket
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Spirit Of Gold
2 Alcudia
4 Crafty Effort
Mornington
2nd of 12
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:32.26
Placings
1 Unconquered Sun
3 Without Excuse
4 Flying Pierro
Mornington
2nd of 14
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:31.96
Placings
1 One Man Band
3 Elvaric
4 I'M All Loved Up
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
1 Confrontational
3 Queen Adele
4 Galactic Express
Sale
4th of 14
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
1 Wascaly
2 Americain Angel
3 So He Rules
Mornington
7th of 11
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
63
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.53
Placings
1 Argus
2 Vladivostok
3 Locko
Werribee
6th of 12
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
63.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Fiable
2 El Santo
3 Honour Me
Sale
3rd of 8
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1411m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Delightful Hustler
2 Obi
4 Knowitall Jack
Bairnsdale
4th of 9
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Jayrod Too
2 Mr Canford Man
3 El Guerrouj
Stony Creek
1st of 12
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
2 Avozinha
3 Lord Of The Turf
4 Joyce's Honey
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Manning Road
3 Chloe's Day
4 Rajpipla
Stony Creek
5th of 8
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Simkin
2 Spy Colonel
3 Summer Heat
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1765m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.45
Placings
1 Real Thinker
2 Shoot For Coomaah
3 Lord Lennox
Stony Creek
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.93
Placings
1 Real Thinker
3 Pueblo
4 Purrfect Scent
Stony Creek
2nd of 8
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Riotous Mischief
3 Escarbar
4 Dina's Boy
Bairnsdale
1st of 9
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
2 Strikeout
3 Green Delight
4 Another Pluck
Moe
10th of 12
Date
19/Nov/20
Distance
1623m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.31
Placings
1 Royal Dragon
2 Fiorensact
3 Rosenstrasse
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
11/Feb/20
Distance
2350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
68.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
2:30.44
Placings
1 Rebel With A Cause
2 Mill On Brook
4 Think Stars
Warrnambool
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.32
Placings
1 Centaines Portrait
3 Chill Factor
4 Trading Stock
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:43.54
Placings
1 Grand Promenade
2 Centaines Portrait
4 Tango Gold
Stawell
3rd of 12
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Freestyler
2 Flirting Wolf
4 Top Fred
Terang
7th of 14
Date
19/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Predicated
2 True Bell
3 Blackadder
G B - Great Yarmouth
10th of 12
Date
04/Jul/19
Distance
2032m
Class
RST60
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
2:08.98
Placings
1 Affluence
2 Hidden Dream
3 Cheng Gong
G B - Doncaster
12th of 12
Date
31/May/19
Distance
2394m
Class
RST70
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
48
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:34.22
Placings
1 West Newton
2 Message
3 Enhanced
G B - Wolverhampton
6th of 7
Date
02/Apr/19
Distance
2460m
Class
RST70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:39.48
Placings
1 Withoutdestination
2 Another Reason
3 Mondain
G B - Kempton Park
9th of 10
Date
06/Mar/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
18
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.55
Placings
1 I'M Available
2 Moongazer
3 Ironclad
Great Britain
4th of 13
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
1 Tauteke
2 So High
3 Tammooz
G B - Wolverhampton
5th of 9
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1905m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
12.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:59.54
Placings
1 Shir Khan
2 Sezim
3 Magic Illusion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Moolah Moolah (9) 0x747 54.5kg
J: Sheridan Clarke(a2.0) T: Michael Harrison
|
41 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 36.9 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
7th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Peppino
2 Worcester
3 Saveadateforme
4 Circling
Warracknabeal
4th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Paris Shiraz
2 Freddy The Eagle
3 Might Just Happen
Pakenham
7th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Lightning Flash
2 Miss Santorini
3 Amani
4 Grey Northern
Sale
12th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1717m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:44.67
Placings
1 Tarn's Prince
2 Korobeiniki
3 Stark Raving
4 Satin Image
Warracknabeal
7th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Sacred Kiwi
2 Firm As A Rock
3 Scandalous Scarlet
4 Zoffany Street
Casterton
10th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Loose Lip Lloyd
2 Bomber's Kiss
3 Unlimited Ability
4 Masina
Traralgon
5th of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 Struck Gold
2 Goodifwecould
3 Frosty Vonn
4 Brennus
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1435m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:27.30
Placings
1 From Pantherland
2 Grey Northern
4 Super Sting
Mornington
5th of 9
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Fortune Follows
2 Hydro Star
3 Abaddon
4 Rossman
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
13.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Jenkins
2 Tahlequah
3 Running Cloud
4 Vitesse Breeze
Bendigo
5th of 8
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Notorious King
2 Let's Sea
3 Palani
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1118m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 La Caresse
2 Filip's Star
3 Chalonne Princess
Geelong
11th of 14
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Realeza
2 Find Your Man
3 Kohli
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 15
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Veranskova
2 Gabeira
3 Wish I Might
Bairnsdale
1st of 12
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
2 Unvanquishable
3 Hayrick Lane
4 Night Eruption
Moe
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1117m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Velicina
2 Arctic Ice
4 Magna Amour
Traralgon
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Daring Feeling
3 Lenlenni
4 Little Miss Gutsaa
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 D'Jumbuck
2 Mexican Star
3 Captain Win
Geelong
4th of 7
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1109m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.79
Placings
1 Bailarin
2 Belsielle
3 Lady Mofeed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Stark Raving (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
6th of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:32.12
Placings
1 Farag
2 Mercian Hymn
3 Nightsun
4 Tallingas Prince
Werribee
8th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2720m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:57.71
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Twotoodlou
3 Sonic The Hedgehog
4 Dionisio
Yarra Glen
12th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:00.51
Placings
1 Indreamsyou'Remine
2 Figo The Great
3 Wambeen
4 La Gioia
Stony Creek
7th of 13
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:11.29
Placings
1 Schweinsteiger
2 Grand Touraine
3 Lonfire
4 Tavino Bay
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
11.75
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:10.37
Placings
1 Border Leicester
2 Guns Ablazing
3 Apache Thunder
4 Reddivo
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
2580m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:47.15
Placings
1 Legatus
2 Jenny The Beaver
3 Aquila Volare
4 Allyrock
Sale
1st of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:17.57
Placings
2 Dubai Moon
3 Sunset Missile
4 Dionisio
Traralgon
6th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:58.85
Placings
1 Station One
2 Starspangled Baby
3 Samedi
4 Mornington Mask
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:30.74
Placings
1 Dictionary
2 Omeo
3 Raid The Bar
4 Apache Thunder
St Arnaud
2nd of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:04.68
Placings
1 Red Cracker
3 Aeroette
4 Mayksumnoise
Manangatang
6th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:07.10
Placings
1 Ceardai
2 Unvanquishable
3 Bellator
4 Mayksumnoise
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
1 Slate
2 My Girl Zarlie
3 Brasada
4 Larrikin
Sale
3rd of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1717m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:44.67
Placings
1 Tarn's Prince
2 Korobeiniki
4 Satin Image
Bairnsdale
8th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:21.05
Placings
1 Almsgiver
2 Sweet Liaison
3 Little Brother
4 Turfie
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.40
Placings
1 Tommy
2 Governor Landy
3 Devil Dan
4 Oubitsa
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.78
Placings
1 Smokin' Princess
2 Ziggi Rocks
3 Devil Dan
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:31.50
Placings
1 James The Great
2 Ziggi Rocks
3 One Out
Pakenham Synthetic
12th of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
29.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:17.98
Placings
1 Dodgy One
2 Figo The Great
3 California Longbow
4 Nightsun
Kyneton
2nd of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2037m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:09.71
Placings
1 Prince Of The City
3 Highland Harley
4 Fifi Blue
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Tiara Jewel
2 Vadarchie
3 Rockover
4 Whistler Girl
Werribee
3rd of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Dodgy One
2 Sacred Kiwi
4 Warlist
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Skinny Dip
2 Kentahten
3 Choquant
4 Whirly Jig
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Baglioni
2 Captain Pluto
4 Kipyegon
Bairnsdale
3rd of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Luv A Duck
2 Tycoon Raff
4 Sarnia
Stony Creek
9th of 13
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:12.03
Placings
1 Romania
2 Italian Poet
3 Sweet Liaison
4 Zedstar
Yarra Glen
11th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
13.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:01.97
Placings
1 Luna Too
2 Heroic Fighter
3 Romanesco Fresco
4 Dance Ready
Kyneton
3rd of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:00.86
Placings
1 Hollerween
2 Mighty Oasis
4 Honour The Legend
Moe
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Commodus
2 High Done
4 Flying Basil
Kyneton
11th of 12
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
15.9
Flucs
10.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:59.63
Placings
1 Almsgiver
2 Miletus
3 Sheezabigdeel
4 Supreme Thunder
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 5
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.75
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:12.35
Placings
1 Footlights
2 Adonis Kick
3 Ideal Miss
4 Cailloux
Wodonga
5th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.15
Placings
1 Garros
2 Mescaminto
3 Princess Nefertiti
Ballarat
12th of 12
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:04.53
Placings
1 Emperor Of France
2 Power Of Song
3 Teofilo Star
Ballarat
6th of 10
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Zidler
2 Belmont Avenue
3 Elskling
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 12
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
12.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
1 Santero
2 Austrata
3 Hopkins
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.24
Placings
2 Ebony King
3 Jenni Of Avalon
4 Award Me
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Amalfi Amore
2 Parafield Gardens
3 Bors
Bendigo
10th of 13
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Star Midfielder
2 Poetic Drama
3 Shalaga
Flemington
10th of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
8.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Sunfall
2 Star Spirit
3 Forgot You
Sale
10th of 13
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Amegdul
2 Granny's Reward
3 Bluejack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Strikeout (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalnarring
3rd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Another Engagement
2 Barringer
4 Fox Rocks
Woolamai
3rd of 5
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1608m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
63.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
1 Cent To War
2 Marco Spada
4 Mackong Fortune
Alexandra
3rd of 6
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.98
Placings
1 Cheeky Prince
2 Laststrikeyourout
4 Marco Spada
Yea
6th of 7
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
9.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Jenni Of Avalon
2 Wilma Wombat
3 Cheeky Prince
4 Bonza Boots
Healesville
5th of 5
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
63.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.23
Placings
1 Whoopti Fizz
2 Shahin
3 Ahtohallan
4 Sky Warrior
Woolamai
3rd of 6
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.66
Placings
1 Strong Lady
2 Sky Warrior
4 Fonteinbolt
Balnarring
7th of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
18.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Epsom Magic
2 Sleeping Tiger
3 Saturn Isle
4 Kahungunu
Healesville
7th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
9.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 Barringer
2 Wilma Wombat
3 Fonteinbolt
4 Sky Warrior
Swifts Creek
2nd of 4
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:42.25
Placings
1 Angelsreach
3 Sarwatte
4 Tofik Tok
Alexandra
3rd of 5
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Basso Caruso
2 Starcrippa
4 Epsom Magic
Alexandra
2nd of 6
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
1 Hayrick Lane
3 Cheeky Prince
4 Awesome Senora
Yea
4th of 5
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
64
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Main Beach
2 Kuroyume
3 Sky Warrior
Healesville
8th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Rest
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.59
Placings
1 Strong Lady
2 Rebel Tantrum
3 Fonteinbolt
4 Unanchored
Woolamai
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1508m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Hayrick Lane
3 Acey Deucy
4 Ma Bella Rosie
Woolamai
2nd of 5
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:54.37
Placings
1 Cheeky Prince
3 Acey Deucy
4 Rebel Tantrum
Mansfield
1st of 6
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.49
Placings
2 Mackong Fortune
3 Basso Caruso
4 Yes Your Honour
Yea
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 Strong Lady
3 Mackong Fortune
4 Lena Anne
Traralgon
2nd of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
67
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.98
Placings
1 Hayrick Lane
3 Needa Bigger Boat
4 Saturn Isle
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Rue Lepic
2 Awesome Vega
3 Of The Field
Moe
6th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Beauty Unity
2 Zippy Zoo
3 Capistan
4 Bao Bun
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
1 Ocean Raider
2 Zoomurudi
3 Jolie Christine
Sale
6th of 10
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Siamese
2 Rura Penthe
3 Wine I Am
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.80
Placings
1 Five Ounce
2 Miss Moocha
3 Brut Star
Pakenham
10th of 11
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Delightful Savings
2 Angel Of Light
3 Miss Keeler
Stony Creek
5th of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Black Ivory
2 Luna Too
3 Dominion Dancer
Yarra Glen
8th of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
1 Boyszee
2 Rupert's Delight
3 Mighty Whirlwind
Sale
2nd of 5
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.19
Placings
1 Vadarchie
3 Five Ounce
4 Cop That
Stony Creek
5th of 10
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.98
Placings
1 Who Done The Deel
2 Sonofthebeast
3 Cavellita
Stony Creek
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Ruby Edition
3 Carlisle Bells
4 Headsmart
Sale
10th of 13
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.61
Placings
1 Mountain Range
2 Rumbleinthejungle
3 Yes Yeah Always
Traralgon
2nd of 9
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.71
Placings
1 Imagine Howe
3 Capino
4 Cable Glow
Moe
4th of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
1 Boogie Wonderland
2 Stunna The Runna
3 I Shot The Sheriff
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Funnyifitwon
2 Kikuyu
4 Seonee
Pakenham
7th of 9
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:40.31
Placings
1 Pitchanun
2 Boschendal
3 Happy Pirate
Bairnsdale
5th of 11
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 Divine Rule
2 Johnny Buccaneer
3 Tabby Star
Sale
7th of 8
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 The Stager
2 Lochend Rocky Roy
3 Another Pluck
Stony Creek
5th of 7
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:44.25
Placings
1 Golden Loop
2 Mug Ruith
3 Another Pluck
Stony Creek
8th of 13
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:44.93
Placings
1 Acropolis Hill
2 Atlantic Giant
3 Irish Pardon
Bairnsdale
2nd of 9
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 Achaeus
3 Green Delight
4 Another Pluck
Cranbourne
8th of 10
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Ayahuasca
2 Mighty Feat
3 Eddie's Choice
Bairnsdale
6th of 11
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Blissful Spirit
2 Prompt Reply
3 Green Delight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |