Newmarket - Eng
MorphettvilleTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Queen Of The South Stakes
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 15:30
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Seonee (1)
56kg J: Billy Egan T: Patrick Payne
|
6.00 | 6.00 | 5.50 | 5.60 | 5.40 | |
2.10 | 2.10 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
10. Lady Jones (5)
55kg J: Craig Williams T: S V Brown
|
2.60 | 2.40 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
14. Silent Surrente (2)
55kg J: Lachlan Neindorf T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
5.70 | 5.70 | 5.50 |
(5/10)
20.90
(5,10)
37.90
(5,10,14)
601.00
(5,10,14,18)
2847.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Campionessa (12) 92139 59.5kg
J: James Mcdonald T: M W Walker
|
5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.80 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
9th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.71
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Atishu
3 Semana
4 Makarena
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
1 Eternal Flame
2 Rumbled Again
4 Roll On High
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:50.45
Placings
2 Vow And Declare
3 Gold Trip
4 Unusual Culture
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
2:03.23
Placings
1 Legarto
3 One Bold Cat
4 Mali Ston
Trentham
9th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Puntura
2 El Vencedor
3 Lady Telena
4 One Bold Cat
Pukekohe Park
1st of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.90
Placings
2 No Compromise
3 Aquacade
4 Mazzolino
Te Rapa
1st of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
2 Zaila
3 Polygon
4 Pride Of Aspen
Pukekohe Park
1st of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
2 Faraglioni
3 Malt Time
4 Sanibel
Hastings
12th of 13
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
12.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Mustang Valley
2 Malt Time
3 Callsign Mav
4 Times Ticking
Hastings
5th of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Monza
3 Platinum Invador
4 Pep Torque
Flemington
6th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:01.43
Placings
1 Cascadian
2 Numerian
3 Pounding
4 Smokin' Romans
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.53
Placings
1 Prowess
3 La Crique
4 Asterix
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:02.51
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Wild Night
4 Defibrillate
Trentham
4th of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
2:09.29
Placings
1 Ladies Man
2 Sagunto
3 Waisake
Te Rapa
1st of 16
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.72
Placings
2 Belle En Rouge
3 Dragon Queen
4 Puntura
Riccarton Park
1st of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:37.19
Placings
2 Aljay
3 Jack Knows Best
4 Starrybeel
Riccarton Park
2nd of 11
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
2:02.05
Placings
1 Elizabeth Rose
3 Jack Knows Best
4 Belle Of The Ball
Riccarton Park
2nd of 13
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
1 Are You Cereal
3 Jack Knows Best
4 Athene
Riccarton Park
2nd of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:51.88
Placings
1 Burnvue
3 Rainman
4 Jack Knows Best
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 5
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
2 Zouluminous
3 Namibia Miss
4 Strike Force
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Megalomaniac
2 Zouluminous
3 King Cougar
Matamata
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
2:03.78
Placings
1 Amano
2 Langkawi
4 Paisley Park
Matamata
5th of 16
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Langkawi
2 Even Chance
3 Slave To Love
Ellerslie
1st of 11
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
2 Waimoku Falls
3 Carolina Reaper
4 Camarosa
Te Rapa
1st of 11
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
2 Shezathinka
3 Perfect Scenario
4 Sonofabutcher
Ellerslie
5th of 16
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Carolina Reaper
3 Sindacato
Matamata
3rd of 12
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Faithful Feat
2 Illumination
4 Side By Side
Te Rapa
3rd of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Rose 'N' Power
2 Tevere
4 Mr Universe
Te Rapa
4th of 16
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Osaka
2 Francesca
3 My World
Te Rapa
4th of 8
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Babylon Berlin
2 Tina Again
3 Darci La Bella
Matamata
1st of 13
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
2 Vincere
3 Reiko
4 Metro Winner
Arawa Park
1st of 10
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
2 Carolina Reaper
3 Maid Of Orleans
4 Tellmesomethingboy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Foxy Frida (18) 1x485 58.5kg
J: Blake Shinn T: Andrew Noblet
|
4 4.4 3.7 3.6
|
3.50 | 1.50 | 3.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
5th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Sibaaq
3 Just Folk
4 Stageman
Rosehill
8th of 17
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.12
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Semana
3 Kimochi
4 Tropical Squall
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Forbidden City
3 Fortunate Kiss
Geelong
4th of 6
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Russian Roni
3 Carini
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
2 Matron Bullwinkel
3 Chandon Burj
4 Yankee Hussel
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.55
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Pride Of Jenni
2 Atishu
3 Life Lessons
4 Deny Knowledge
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Barbie's Fox
4 Papillon Club
Flemington
10th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Life Lessons
3 El Patroness
4 See You In Heaven
Eagle Farm
6th of 17
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Palaisipan
2 Roots
3 Chaillot
4 Chain Of Lightning
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
2 Kiku
3 Thalassophile
4 Osmose
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
2 So Si Bon
3 Party Princess
4 Lord Vladivostok
Morphettville
2nd of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Caste
3 Waltz On By
4 Silent Sovereign
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
2 Shohei
3 Belle Savoir
4 Life Lessons
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:08.28
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Atishu
3 Sirileo Miss
4 Future Score
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:01.15
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Steinem
3 Tokorangi
4 Honeycreeper
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:41.57
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Belle Plaisir
3 Glory Bound
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
1 Daisies
2 Elusive Express
3 Lady Of Honour
Flemington
4th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 Lady Of Honour
3 Yearning
Cranbourne Training
8th of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.92
Placings
1 Bella Nipotina
2 Star Patrol
3 Rose Quartz
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2015m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:04.40
Placings
2 La Dragontea
3 Starelle
4 Silent Sovereign
Morphettville
2nd of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Silent Sovereign
3 Comica
4 Belle Plaisir
Caulfield
8th of 16
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 Streets Of Avalon
3 Excelida
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
3 Silent Sovereign
4 Vespertine
Ballarat
5th of 15
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.19
Placings
1 Zayydani
2 Yonkers
3 Vanna Girl
Flemington
1st of 7
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
2 Ruby Tuesday
3 Intellective
4 Sirileo Miss
Caulfield
2nd of 13
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
3 Harmony Rose
4 Only Words
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 16
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Frankie Pinot
3 Embolism
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Brooklyn Hustle
2 Curran
3 Dice Roll
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:46.69
Placings
1 Seiners Express
3 Literati
4 Fatigues
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
2 Divine Diosa
3 Aidensfield
4 Comica
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
2 Japery
3 Rising From Ashes
4 Way To Go Paula
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 12
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Just A Tribute
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
2 Visualising
3 Heleva Deel
4 Steady Jam
Kilmore
2nd of 6
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.30 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Paparazzi Queen
3 My Bold Boy
4 Saint Mahjong
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
3 Madame Bolli
4 Quiller's Delight
Swan Hill
2nd of 9
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Use Your Voice
3 Infitaah
4 Bubbly Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Shuffle Dancer (9) 20x94 58.5kg
J: Chad Schofield T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
26 31 26
|
34 | 8.00 | 38 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Lady Jones
2 Fire Of Etna
3 Marble Arch
Caulfield
9th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
16.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Running By
3 Vagrant
4 Eternal Flame
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Pride Of Jenni
2 Atishu
3 Life Lessons
4 Deny Knowledge
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Wrote To Arataki
3 Call Di
4 Madame Pommery
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Life Lessons
2 Princess Grace
3 Wrote To Arataki
4 Waltz On By
Flemington
8th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Life Lessons
3 El Patroness
4 See You In Heaven
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 She Dances
3 Seven Veils
4 Wee Nessy
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Papillon Club
3 Nunthorpe
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
2 Royal Merchant
3 Call Di
4 Laced Up Heels
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
2 Field The Moment
3 Michelotti
4 Proprietary
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Wrote To Arataki
3 Belle Et Riche
4 No Secret
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 11
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
2 Rackemann
3 Cortes
4 Kokonotsu
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.40
Placings
1 Laureus
2 Frenchmans Bay
4 Merchelle
Mornington
6th of 7
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Russian Benefits
2 Suizuro
3 Valenconi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Seonee (1) 15x32 56kg
J: Billy Egan T: Patrick Payne
|
4.4 5 5.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.95 | 6.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
2nd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Here To Shock
3 The Inferno
4 Globe
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Waltz On By
2 Lady Jones
4 Shaime
Wangaratta
5th of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.70
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Suparazi
3 Real Gun
4 Chairman's Choice
Terang
7th of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Intrepid Eagle
3 Niccolite
4 Outstanding Reward
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Pride Of Jenni
3 Deny Knowledge
4 Party Princess
Morphettville Parks
1st of 14
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
2 See You In Heaven
3 Savatoxl
4 Pippali
Cranbourne Training
6th of 6
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.98
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 Scheelite
3 Thunder Beauty
4 Hillcrest Moses
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
2 Good And Proper
3 Dazzling Lucy
4 She's Pretty Rich
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
2 Dazzling Lucy
3 Kind Gesture
4 Typhoon Titmus
Mornington
1st of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
2 Le Derriere
3 Jillette
4 The Sisters
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Unusual Culture
2 Thought Provoking
3 Botany
4 Cap De Joie
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Saint Bathans
2 Convener
3 Reckoning
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
2 Faretti
3 Flash Flood
4 Chartres
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Pacific Ruby
2 Boss Queen
3 Lady Hampton
4 Gunna Gunna
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Callsign Mav
3 Phoenix Global
4 Riduna
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
1 Daisies
2 Elusive Express
3 Lady Of Honour
4 Foxy Frida
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 7
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.15
Placings
2 Defiant Diva
3 Star Of Eden
4 Rusutsu
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1430m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:28.60
Placings
2 Ima Shelby
3 Branders Rule
4 Fiorente Spritz
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Cantina
2 Rising
4 Where's Poppy
Cranbourne Training
7th of 9
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Circle Of Angels
2 Ears The Barman
3 Maxxi Bon
Tatura
6th of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
1 Ultimate Kiss
2 Fast Pulse
3 Reward Tha Master
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 8
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Green Belt
2 Matron Bullwinkel
3 Bookman
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 4
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 Can't Go Wong
3 Soarhi
4 Carlisle
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.35 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
2 Missy Longport
3 Firm As A Rock
4 Yellow Idol
Pakenham
2nd of 11
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Allegretta
3 Reflecting Image
4 Jupitus
Moe
4th of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Funnyifitwon
2 Kikuyu
3 Strikeout
Tatura
6th of 7
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.77
Placings
1 Smart Design
2 Late Night Reward
3 Foxy Fraulien
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Argentia
2 Viviane
3 Invincible Caviar
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
1 Moon Over Alice
2 Sistine Explorer
3 Wind Dreamer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Party Princess (10) 3x529 56kg
J: Jason Holder T: A J Gluyas
|
31 31 41 31
|
31 | 7.50 | 38 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
9th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1527m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 My Khalifa
3 Silent Surrente
4 Rubamos
Morphettville
2nd of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Climbing Star
3 Boognish
4 Grey River
Morphettville
5th of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Snapped
2 Grinzinger Prince
3 My Khalifa
4 Air Assault
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:48.18
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Captain Envious
4 Arran Bay
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.45
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Barbie's Fox
3 Foxy Frida
4 Papillon Club
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Pride Of Jenni
3 Deny Knowledge
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Umgawa
3 Detonator Jack
4 Antino
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Versetto
2 Boognish
4 Splash Some Cash
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 So Si Bon
4 Lord Vladivostok
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
2 Wine Barron
3 Ballon D'Or
4 Party At Artie's
Morphettville
8th of 16
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.02
Placings
1 Affaire A Suivre
2 She's Fit
3 Jennilala
4 Starianne
Morphettville
2nd of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 As Time Goes By
3 Arugamama
4 Anphina
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
2 Kiki Express
3 Arugamama
4 Pretty Reliable
Strathalbyn
1st of 14
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:14.71
Placings
2 Sweet Marlene
3 Lucille Rose
4 Awen
Morphettville
5th of 14
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Arugamama
2 Cararada
3 Pinchbeck
4 Flyin' For Us
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 5
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Anphina
2 Merchant Boss
4 More Reward
Morphettville Parks
4th of 5
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Merry Mac Boy
2 Alpha Flight
3 More Reward
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Intrepid Eagle
3 Pretty Reliable
4 Pearl Adios
Morphettville Parks
5th of 5
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 See You In Heaven
2 Prince Tikea
3 Spencer's Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Soul Choice (11) 1660x 56kg
J: Tim Clark T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
26 31 41 31
|
34 | 8.00 | 41.9 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
1 Redbreast
2 Turbulent
4 Snowman
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.00
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Kibou
3 Jojo Was A Man
4 Martial Music
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.20
Placings
1 Deny Knowledge
2 Osmose
3 Amokura
4 Pearl Of Alsace
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.95
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Thalassophile
3 Osmose
4 Maracana
Randwick
6th of 15
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.43
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.70
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Ausbred Flirt
3 More Secrets
4 Thalassophile
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Rotorua
2 Baby Rider
4 Love Tap
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
2 Peshmerga
3 Blackcomb
4 Chase My Crown
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.54
Placings
1 Last Straw
2 So Dazzling
4 Pure Hydrogen
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Polaris
2 Mayrose
3 Ravello
4 Chrysaor
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.89
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Mah Ali
3 Heuristic
4 Saltaire
Randwick
9th of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
19.6
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:33.97
Placings
1 Pennyweka
2 So Dazzling
3 Premise
4 Fireburn
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.06
Placings
1 Prowess
2 Pavitra
3 Fireburn
4 Pierossa
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.38
Placings
1 Palaisipan
2 My Sugar
3 Cognac
4 Miss Madison
Launceston
1st of 7
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.60
Winning Time
2:09.82
Placings
2 Hoops
3 Sirius Princess
4 Just A Needs
Hobart
1st of 4
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.24 - 1.45
Winning Time
2:14.19
Placings
2 Just A Needs
3 Cloudy Nights
4 Elusive Princess
Launceston
2nd of 6
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:15.62
Placings
1 Dunkel
3 Happy Clan
4 Royal And Tough
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.11
Placings
1 Dunkel
3 Midnight Glow
4 Hard To Cross
Terang
1st of 12
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:36.20
Placings
2 Ready Set Tap
3 Toscana Rising
4 Superior Sam
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Bossa Nova Lad
3 Gold Governor
4 Artistic Dancer
Randwick
1st of 4
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
2 Lutine Belle
3 Kwik Az Hell
4 Hillion
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.58
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Double Scoop
3 Another Pedrille
4 Swift Sweet
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.52
Placings
1 Nomara
2 Yankees
4 Calsandria
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.91
Placings
1 Musical Affair
2 Fortune Ready
3 Tailwinds
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Foxy Cleopatra (14) x2636 55kg
J: John Allen T: T Busuttin & N Young
|
17 19 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.70 | 15.60 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
1 Eternal Flame
2 Rumbled Again
3 Campionessa
4 Roll On High
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Eternal Flame
2 Running By
4 Rivaport
Caulfield
6th of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.45
Placings
1 Campionessa
2 Vow And Declare
3 Gold Trip
4 Unusual Culture
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Yonce
3 Young Werther
4 Unusual Culture
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
18.45
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Captain Envious
2 Young Werther
3 Just Folk
4 En Francais
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Charterhouse
3 Just Folk
4 Ascension
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Skew Wiff
3 Forbidden City
4 Wollombi
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:39.14
Placings
1 She's Extreme
2 Pavitra
3 Queen Air
4 Zennzella
Caulfield
2nd of 13
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:07.43
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
3 Pavitra
4 Let'Sbefrankbaby
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
2 Federation Rocks
3 Born Hustler
4 Verifier
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 13
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.36
Placings
1 Tajneed
2 As Time Goes By
4 Whispering Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Lady Jones (5) 34x21 55kg
J: Craig Williams T: S V Brown
|
7.5 8 8.5 9
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 9.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
1st of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
2 Fire Of Etna
3 Marble Arch
4 Shuffle Dancer
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Waltz On By
3 Seonee
4 Shaime
Caulfield Heath
2nd of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Mount Dove
3 Candy Love
4 Summer Mood
Caulfield
4th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Thalassophile
3 Zennzella
Flemington
3rd of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Euphoric
4 Soaring Eagle
Sale
1st of 10
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
2 Magnupur
3 Fearless Writer
4 Holly Lolly
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1440m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Fearless Writer
4 Polanco
Benalla
2nd of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Boo's Reward
3 Ellessthree
4 Slate Ripper
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Golden Path
2 Lounge Bar Rubi
3 Hellfire
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.23
Placings
1 Hazel Baby
3 Movader
4 Free Willed
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Jenny Jerome
2 Vagrant
3 She's Pretty Rich
4 Free Willed
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
2 Red Stiletto
3 Whakamana
4 Black Ivory
Wangaratta
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.03
Placings
1 Tuahine
3 Our Guardian Angel
4 Online Award
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.10 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:35.95
Placings
2 Sweet Bella
3 Bob The Horse
4 Rayza Warrior
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Riverplate
3 King's Taj
4 She's Notorious
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Razeta
2 Grey River
3 See You In Heaven
4 Hell Hath No Fury
Caulfield
2nd of 5
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.00
Placings
1 Quang Tri
3 Berry Bubbly
4 Desiah
Mornington
4th of 10
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.95
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Pretty Tavi
2 Highland Girl
3 Miss Passion
Cranbourne Training
4th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Red Phantom
2 Lips Don't Lie
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Wild Imagination (19) 0x193 55kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
101 91 81 61
|
81 | 18.00 | 121.8 | 16.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
3rd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Alpine Flyer
2 Sixteen Reasons
4 Gaze Grise
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Meridius
2 Thirsty Guest
3 I'M A Dexstar
4 Second To Nun
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
2 Le Ferrari
3 Thirsty Guest
4 Exalted Fire
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
2 Equal Balance
3 Social Group
4 Splash Some Cash
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Press Down
3 Neodium
4 Siakam
Balaklava
16th of 16
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Ironclad
2 Jack The Lad
3 Wild Chap
4 Alpine Flyer
Morphettville Parks
12th of 14
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Seonee
2 See You In Heaven
3 Savatoxl
4 Pippali
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
2 France's Boy
3 Federal
4 Excelman
Caulfield
1st of 15
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
2 The Nephew
3 Cuban State
4 Trosettee
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
1 Tahnee Tradition
2 Hope At Hand
4 Here Comes Lenni
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Picargo
3 Oh Mo
4 Extra Mile
Gawler
6th of 6
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Syncline
2 Rodeo
3 Metro Legend
4 Foster Street
Morphettville
2nd of 6
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 Hopon Harry
3 Lake's Folly
4 Dr Dee Dee
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:49.80
Placings
2 Hopon Harry
3 Call Me Shamus
4 Morty
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
2 Residue
3 Wild Willy
4 Dr Dee Dee
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Calla Dream
2 Bubble Over
3 Lady Simone
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Lady Simone
3 Heavy Rotation
4 Point Blaze
Morphettville
2nd of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Somewatt Fabulous
3 Bubble Over
4 Graceful Eagle
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:04.03
Placings
1 Ichibansan
2 Aussie Sojourn
3 Pres De Toi
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:52.24
Placings
1 Thrill Kill
2 King Of Pharaohs
3 Residue
Morphettville
9th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Silent Sovereign
2 Foxy Frida
3 Comica
Morphettville Parks
6th of 13
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
2 Noir De Rue
3 Tubby Two Tracks
Strathalbyn
4th of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Lady Pavli Chenko
2 Defiant Dancer
3 Call Me Archer
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2008m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:04.84
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
3 Resurge
4 Flow Meter
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:05.77
Placings
1 Medieval Miss
2 Perfect Route
3 Santelmo Fuego
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2038m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.05
Winning Time
2:07.18
Placings
2 Star Status
3 Applied
4 Exalted Ruth
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Morialta
3 Biarchi
4 Ourkhani
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
2 Exalted Fire
3 Marina
4 Jaamint
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Crown Mint
3 Perfect Command
3 Give Me Ten
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Enchantingly
2 Jonquest
3 Whitchety Grub
Balaklava
3rd of 7
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
1 Ironclad
2 She's A Karaka
4 Deluxe Design
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.40 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
2 Grey Vitality
3 Recognise
4 Nana Dulce
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 6
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.26
Placings
1 Winning Weather
3 Montepulciano
4 Daniyah
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 L'Il Piper
2 Gaze Grise
4 Merva
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Short Stories
3 Diamonds
4 Acuminate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. En Francais (16) 2245x 55kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: Jake Stephens
|
21 19 18 19
|
17.00 | 4.40 | 23.4 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
5th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:43.99
Placings
1 Zennzella
2 Mankayan
3 Keats
4 Junipal
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Captain Envious
2 Young Werther
3 Just Folk
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:38.15
Placings
1 Danish Fortune
3 Thirsty Guest
4 Magnetic Edge
Morphettville
2nd of 6
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
3 Magnetic Edge
4 Prince Jofra
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.45
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Thalassophile
3 Osmose
4 Maracana
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 18
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
3 Lord Vladivostok
4 Montign
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Classy Kenny
4 Show Some Decorum
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
14.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Revolutionary Miss
3 Deny Knowledge
4 Barb Raider
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Beltoro
3 Lacrima
4 Disagreeable Miss
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
2 Annika
3 Motell
4 Blazerro
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Sebago
2 Lake Titicaca
3 Casino Angel
4 Salute The Stars
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
2 Star Espresso
3 Jack The Lad
4 Alsvior
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 5
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 Bookman
2 Yuri Royale
4 Danish Fortune
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:46.12
Placings
2 Fight For Freedom
3 Nicajon
4 Lomax
Morphettville
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1524m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Beato
2 El Cordobes
4 Danish Fortune
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Hateech
2 Wynter Lady
4 Justakidd
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:38.74
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Free Of Sin
4 Cristofina
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:35.13
Placings
1 She's Stylish
3 Mustari
4 Exalted Crown
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
2 Captain Bridges
3 Vancouver Velvet
4 Starsongari
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Silent Surrente (2) 871x3 55kg
J: Lachlan Neindorf T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
21 26 21 26
|
21 | 5.00 | 26 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
3rd of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1527m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 My Khalifa
4 Rubamos
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Wakanjeja
2 Rubamos
3 Test The Law
4 Fancify
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2006m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:06.87
Placings
2 Ammo Amor
3 Darlamax
4 Whatsanamegeorge
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 18
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
2 En Francais
3 Lord Vladivostok
4 Montign
Balaklava
8th of 16
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Ironclad
2 Jack The Lad
3 Wild Chap
4 Alpine Flyer
Morphettville Parks
9th of 14
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Seonee
2 See You In Heaven
3 Savatoxl
4 Pippali
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Chicago Bear
3 Silent Don
4 Peacemaker
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Montign
2 Sweet Rock Candy
3 Eventually
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:04.12
Placings
1 Shaiyhar
2 Wahine Toa
3 Teewaters
4 Asgoodassobergets
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2028m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:07.20
Placings
2 Montepulciano
3 Prince Jofra
4 Captain Britain
Morphettville
0 of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2014m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:07.12
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 Eaglelou
3 Smiling Assassin
4 Wolf Prince
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:00.22
Placings
1 Azaly
3 Designs
4 Salute The Stars
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Killiako
2 Heir Of Tavistock
4 Angaston
Oakbank
2nd of 10
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Garrire
3 Tanaawol
4 Dromeas
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
2 Eaglelou
3 Farhh Flung
4 Caliburn
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Bellinger
2 Shez Betty
3 Kenyan Wonder
4 Jet Jitsu
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Sebago
2 Lake Titicaca
3 Casino Angel
4 Salute The Stars
Werribee
5th of 13
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Invincible Bay
2 Savvy Sovereign
3 Marketing
4 Oamanikka
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 12
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
1 Lady Adelaide
2 Gabstar
3 Delicious Tycoon
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:30.65
Placings
2 New Enterprise
3 Irish Pardon
4 Hanaady
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
2 Ideal Miss
3 Mr Zhivago
4 Sheriff Glamorgan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Rivaport (6) 73843 55kg
J: Michael Dee T: G M Begg
|
21
|
21 | 5.00 | 25.6 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:55.82
Placings
1 Osmose
2 Thalassophile
4 Little Mix
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Eternal Flame
2 Running By
3 Foxy Cleopatra
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Forbidden City
3 Fortunate Kiss
4 Foxy Frida
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Otago
2 Gangitano
4 North Channel
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Regal Vow
2 Kind Gesture
4 Dane On Tour
Caulfield
7th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.45
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Vagrant
2 Mawkeb
3 Botany
4 Sistine Explorer
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 14
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:34.95
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Funambulist
3 Hereforagoodtime
4 Savvy Valentino
Mornington
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Sky Horse
2 Botany
4 Delicious Tycoon
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Pitchanun
2 Frigid
3 Sky Horse
4 Belle Savoir
Geelong
6th of 7
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:44.44
Placings
1 Fancylanski
2 Cap De Joie
3 Captain Britain
4 Armstrong Bay
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 4
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
2 Defining
3 Red On Red
4 Galaxy Turf
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Unusual Culture
2 Cap De Joie
3 Boss Queen
4 Starring Role
Fr - Longchamp
4th of 7
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:59.57
Placings
1 Classic Archi
2 Tasmania
3 Friendly Face
France
1st of 11
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.20
Placings
2 Elcot
3 Rocky
4 Ned
France
2nd of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:53.92
Placings
1 Romantic Rival
3 Fiesty
4 Viou
France
2nd of 11
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:55.29
Placings
1 Beuys
3 Romantic Rival
4 Catchthesnitch
Fr - Saint Cloud
9th of 13
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:39.93
Placings
1 Wildfeder
2 Affaire De Coeur
3 Kimina
Fr - Chantilly
2nd of 12
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:58.61
Placings
1 Beautiful Aspen
3 Loisaba
4 Affaire De Coeur
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Victory Bandit (8) 55161 55kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: S & J Jaensch
|
201 151 201
|
201 | 41 | 246.6 | 38.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
1st of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:06.90
Placings
2 Holmes
3 Dr Dee Dee
4 Persian Empire
Penola
6th of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:44.38
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Bolt By
3 Wild Willy
4 West Cliff
Mt Gambier
1st of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
2 Wild Willy
3 Adandiman
4 Duo Perna
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:49.55
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Lake's Folly
3 Applied
4 Crown Harmonium
Morphettville Parks
5th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Marvelous Night
3 Li'L Hank
4 San Lucido
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Rockstar Meggsy
2 More Sugar
3 Lady Simone
4 Lucky Fortuna
Morphettville
9th of 13
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1527m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:33.84
Placings
1 Texan Windstorm
2 Set To Prophet
3 More Sugar
4 Rubini
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Metro Legend
3 Regal Azmon
3 France's Boy
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
3 Easy Campese
4 Trumpsta
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2009m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:10.51
Placings
1 Orbital Express
2 Exalted Ruth
3 Blackcomb
4 Miss Vaughn
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Storm Hunter
3 Red Roof
4 McCain
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
3 Here Comes Lenni
4 Belmont Avenue
Balaklava
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.51
Placings
1 Pocket Raider
3 Lord Of Darkness
4 Jophiel
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM86
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Chief Altony
3 Oh Mo
4 Territory Titan
Gawler
1st of 13
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1506m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
2 Garrire
3 Drop The Orange
4 Bignota
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:54.32
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
4 Motell
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Platinum Wolf
2 Tapinforpar
3 East Indiaman
4 Motell
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
2 Victory Time
3 Upgrade Me
4 Hallaroste
Naracoorte
8th of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:08.42
Placings
1 Black Syrah
2 Red Hot Chillypins
3 Air Time
4 Up The Stairs
Balaklava
11th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
11.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.69
Placings
1 Mug's Game
2 Hypercane
3 Branders Rule
4 More Shots
Morphettville
13th of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Ballroom Dancer
2 Nicotera
3 Annika
4 Mug's Game
Naracoorte
8th of 8
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1430m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.20
Placings
1 Goliotus
2 Smart Elissim
3 Pewter
4 West Cliff
Balaklava
4th of 7
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Hypercane
2 Annika
3 Cool Magnum
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:19.45
Placings
1 Miss Gobcain
3 Ammo Loco
4 Stealthy Lucas
Gawler
1st of 6
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
2106m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:14.61
Placings
2 Flow Meter
3 Resurge
4 Montepulciano
Morphettville
6th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:05.26
Placings
1 Ichibansan
2 Shock Alert
3 Fighter
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:01.52
Placings
1 Darlamax
2 Flow Meter
3 Perfect Route
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.46
Placings
1 Swiss Hero
2 War Critic
4 Call Me Shamus
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:49.66
Placings
2 Vanity Star
3 Quebecois
4 Military Press
Gawler
2nd of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:32.03
Placings
1 Bamyan Buddha
3 Ichibansan
4 Royal Giselle
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
16/May/21
Distance
2112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 - 1.70
Winning Time
2:15.80
Placings
1 Mystic Knot
2 Carry The Musket
4 Smart Promise
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 Celtic Valour
2 Smart Promise
4 Penong
Balaklava
2nd of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
2:20.06
Placings
1 Briabella
3 Gondolier
4 Staying Strong
Strathalbyn
2nd of 13
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
2060m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:11.73
Placings
1 My Golden Chain
3 Briabella
4 Nostrovia
Morphettville
5th of 15
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Ecumenical
2 Perfect World
3 Spectacle
Hamilton
5th of 11
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Literati
2 La Spezia
3 Spirit De Lune
Warrnambool
2nd of 12
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Siren Rock
3 Bonamassa
4 True Impact
Penola
3rd of 9
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Isa Secret
2 Chat Up
4 Love Me Ned
Naracoorte
1st of 6
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.22
Placings
2 Verita
3 Cashherifyacan
4 Nancy May
Penola
6th of 7
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.60
Placings
1 Jester Halo
2 Anrushka
3 Picaroon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Legacies (4) x6181 54kg
J: Jamie Kah T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
7.5 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 8.90 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
1st of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
2 Regal Vow
3 Splash Back
4 Nana's Wish
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
1 Eternal Flame
2 Rumbled Again
3 Campionessa
4 Roll On High
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
2 Vivy Air
3 Groundrush
4 Vibrant Sun
Caulfield
6th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Raikoke
2 Brave Mead
3 Scully
4 Maharba
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Aprilia
3 Amazonian Lass
4 Nodachi
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.05 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Griff
2 Surprise Coming
3 King Of Fighters
4 Nodachi
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Veight
3 Little Brose
4 Hedged
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
2 Chill The Krug
3 Arizona Activist
4 Stellar Mofeed
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
2 Autumn Angel
3 Nodachi
4 Red Dates
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Missile Star (3) 97314 55kg
J: Alice Lindsay T: S & J Jaensch
|
201
|
301 | 61 | 285.3 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
4th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:33.98
Placings
1 Sir Kingsford
2 Bellavardo
3 Under The Cone
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
2 Bond Street Beau
3 Capricorn Ridge
4 Punchin
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Fanmalia
2 Galactic Fury
4 Capricorn Ridge
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 In Her Stride
2 Miss Mucinni
3 Outsider
4 Smiling From Above
Naracoorte
9th of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Cranc
2 Rohlon Drunk
3 Nudge 'Em Along
4 Lucky Fortuna
Gawler
5th of 6
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1704m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:45.61
Placings
1 Cullen Skink
2 Plaisir
3 Dixie Whistler
4 Tigre Royale
Gawler
1st of 6
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:47.60
Placings
2 Rebel Consortium
3 Rabtat
4 Jewel De Lune
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Fancify
2 Exalted Dame
4 Lady Simone
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1539m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Chipson
3 Ahso
4 Cherokee Miss
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Chilko Lake
3 Highland Angel
4 Jilladora
Strathalbyn
1st of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
2 Revolution Belle
3 Miss Vignette
4 Willow Lane
Balaklava
4th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 In Her Sights
2 Bonjour Mon Amour
3 Stupendous
Strathalbyn
7th of 13
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Dare To Be Free
2 Burning Bright
3 Devil's Dexter
4 Electra Blue
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Aeronomic
2 Splish Splash
3 Togetherforever
4 In Her Sights
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
2 Pretentious Diva
3 Twilight Knight
4 Sizzano
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Ballon D'Or
2 Queen In The North
4 Exalted Kate
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
2 Seven Secrets
3 Li'Lmissprancealot
4 Irish Thorn
Balaklava
14th of 14
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.26
Placings
1 Aesculus
2 Flittell
3 Sir Kingsford
4 Divine Journey
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Platinum Wolf
2 Classic Holly
3 Seafaring
4 Linda Brave
Balaklava
5th of 13
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Dash It
2 Zaratsu
3 Lake Titicaca
4 Mr Nafplion
Casterton
7th of 12
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
9.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Cote Des Bar
3 Jungle Flight
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 7
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Kusu
2 Karaka Kiwi
3 Lancelotto
Morphettville Parks
6th of 6
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Imbibe
2 Daunting Decision
3 Ice Symphony
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Super Alana (7) 63215 55kg
J: Alana Kelly T: W F Francis & G Kent
|
201
|
301 | 61 | 279 | 41.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
5th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
1 Nullify
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Field The Moment
4 Sassy Angel
Balaklava
1st of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
2 Tres Belle
3 Bardoutes
4 Chambers Bay
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Garrire
3 Mischievous Tycoon
4 Off The Cuff
Balaklava
3rd of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Yeelanna
2 Starlite Rebel
4 Puissance Dusoleil
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:53.90
Placings
1 Runaway Belle
2 Express Master
3 Huntley Lady
4 Catalina Blue
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Misludi
2 King Moya
3 Manuka Bay
4 Baby Alex
Balaklava
1st of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
2 Jamaican Gold
3 Rich Lady
4 Big Mav
Gawler
3rd of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Iconic Missile
2 In That Mode
4 Morris Minor
Balaklava
5th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Lotto Fight
2 Night Cruiser
3 Exalted Kate
4 Exiled Love
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Chipson
2 Exalted Kate
3 Zion's Gate
4 Crimson Vine
Strathalbyn
3rd of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Roulette Queen
2 Beach Street
4 Tahnee Treasure
Strathalbyn
3rd of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.96
Placings
1 The Grey King
2 Zac's Back
4 Roulette Queen
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Wanaloan
2 Kalasec
3 Wally West
4 The Creed
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
2 Another Ponzi
3 Zion's Gate
4 Bodmin Boy
Morphettville
8th of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Kiki Express
2 Declared
3 Klabel
4 Cold Case
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
1 Noble Magnate
2 Pacific Delight
4 Daunting Decision
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Portation
3 Pompeii Empire
4 Crown Moshe
Morphettville Parks
6th of 6
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
30.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Gift Of Gold
3 Sterling Wongchoy
4 Storyteller
Balaklava
5th of 10
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Cold Case
2 Wine Barron
3 Dual Fuel
4 Fortis In Armis
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 6
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Fortis In Armis
2 Pinchbeck
3 Auntie Jake's Bar
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Aitch Two Oh
2 Super Sharp
3 Merchelle
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 7
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Out Incognito
3 Super Sharp
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sirileo Miss (15)
|
Scratched @ 10:38 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
10th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Lady Jones
2 Fire Of Etna
3 Marble Arch
4 Shuffle Dancer
Randwick
13th of 16
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
13.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Hope In Your Heart
3 More Secrets
4 Hinged
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
2 Revolutionary Miss
3 Deny Knowledge
4 Barb Raider
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
2 Excelida
3 Barb Raider
4 El Patroness
Flemington
7th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Annavisto
2 Wrote To Arataki
3 Excelida
4 Vespertine
Caulfield
4th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:48.51
Placings
1 Milford
2 El Gladiador
3 Holbien
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:08.28
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Atishu
4 Future Score
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:01.15
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Steinem
3 Tokorangi
4 Honeycreeper
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
1 My Whisper
2 Roots
4 Saigon
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:41.57
Placings
2 Belle Plaisir
3 Glory Bound
4 Foxy Frida
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Excelida
2 Argentia
3 She's All Class
4 Tycoon Evie
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Grande Rumore
2 Zousonic
3 Megamea
Morphettville
12th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
15
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Silent Sovereign
2 Foxy Frida
3 Comica
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Comica
3 Starelle
4 Blistering
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
3 Silent Sovereign
4 Vespertine
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Annavisto
2 Vespertine
3 Electric Girl
Flemington
4th of 7
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Ruby Tuesday
3 Intellective
Caulfield
1st of 13
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
2 Foxy Frida
3 Harmony Rose
4 Only Words
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 16
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
2 Frankie Pinot
3 Embolism
4 Barbie's Fox
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 13
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
2 Cambourne
3 Prince Of Helena
4 The Garden
Morphettville
5th of 16
Date
01/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:03.81
Placings
1 Media Award
2 Personal
3 Ripper Rita
Morphettville
3rd of 16
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:50.69
Placings
1 Tyche Goddess
2 Ecumenical
4 Steinem
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Miss Inbetween
3 Witchfulthinking
4 Cirrina
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 9
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.97
Placings
2 Elidi
3 Divine Diosa
4 Awkward
Ballarat
2nd of 7
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Tradewind
3 Quality Asset
4 Rock The Ring
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
2 Foxy Frida
3 Madame Bolli
4 Quiller's Delight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Grinzinger Belle (20)
|
Scratched @ 09:10 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Vibrant Sun
3 Vivy Air
4 Socks Nation
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Autumn Angel
2 Basilinna
3 Mollynickers
4 French Endeavour
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
2 French Endeavour
3 Mollynickers
4 Infatuation
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Amani
2 Sailor's Rum
4 En Primeur
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Skybird
3 Carina Queen
4 Quickster
Caulfield
7th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:03.43
Placings
1 Autumn Angel
2 Tropical Squall
3 Basilinna
4 Konasana
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Konasana
2 Wings Of Song
4 Binotto
Flemington
7th of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Wolfy
2 Beauty Rising
3 Alsonso
4 Snow Patrol
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.58
Placings
2 Roll On High
3 Zousuko
4 Socks Nation
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1247m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Sheva
2 Wolfy
3 Colleano
Werribee
2nd of 4
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Fragile Love
3 Samangu
4 Classic Poetry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Rebel Rama (17)
|
Scratched @ 15:22 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
3rd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Bases Loaded
2 Sanstoc
4 Mogwai
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:55.82
Placings
1 Osmose
2 Thalassophile
3 Rivaport
4 Little Mix
Randwick
3rd of 17
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Osmose
4 Premise
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
2 Deep Fury
3 Port Lockroy
4 Bois D'Argent
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
1 Floating
2 Caboche
3 Louisville
4 Aristonous
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
9.12
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:59.11
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Riyazan
3 Lord Ardmore
4 Luncies
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.28
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Zoe's Promise
3 Pioneer Lass
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Parisal
2 African Daisy
3 Piraeus
4 Cadetship
Warwick Farm
2nd of 3
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 McGeehan
3 Turnaround Time
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1209m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Military Expert
2 Eleven Eleven
3 Money From The Sky
4 Herman Hesse
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2137m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:15.59
Placings
1 Noah 'N' A Deel
2 Princess Rhaenys
3 Pretty Amazing
4 Media Award
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Momack
2 Olympic Theatre
4 Colour Sergeant
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:49.75
Placings
1 Mach Schnell
2 Zoumon
3 Brutality
4 Wild Chap
Scone
6th of 16
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.66
Placings
1 Commando Hunt
2 Luncies
3 Acquitted
4 Cisco Bay
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.14
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Bold Mac
4 Alcyone
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Miss Madison
2 Manbehindthemoney
3 Clear Choice
4 Stick To Your Guns
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Military Expert
3 Blue Jager
4 Sweet Clementine
Gold Coast
14th of 14
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
14.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:14.37
Placings
1 Sky Lab
2 Street Dancer
3 Outlandos
4 Splendiferous
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Caesars Palace
2 Tazaral
4 Auspicious Cloud
Randwick
13th of 13
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:00.76
Placings
1 Diamil
2 Sky Lab
3 Berdibek
4 Spirit Ridge
Rosehill
8th of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:01.18
Placings
1 Bonny Ezra
2 Dr Drill
3 Aleas
4 Regal Lion
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
2 Cliff's Art
3 Tekapo
4 Our Kinsmen
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
1 Ellsberg
2 Sibaaq
3 Laws Of Indices
4 Diamil
Randwick
3rd of 16
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.58
Placings
1 Ellsberg
2 Sibaaq
4 Ayrton
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
2 Just Business
3 Kolding
4 Real Peace
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
2 Matcha Latte
3 Brown Thomas
4 Polly Grey
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:25.89
Placings
1 Arapaho
3 Dr Drill
4 Honorable Spirit
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:16.55
Placings
2 Our Intrigue
3 Little Mix
4 Elusive Jewel
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
2 Rebel County
3 Yiyi
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:54.93
Placings
1 Surf Dancer
2 Arapaho
3 Skyman
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:56.05
Placings
1 Arapaho
2 Perfect Radiance
4 Whodat
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Solar Apex
2 Elusive Jewel
3 Hollywood North
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Good Omens
3 Rosie Impact
4 Pliskova
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Atonement
3 Citric
Gold Coast
3rd of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
1 Navy Cross
2 Outlandos
4 Parry Sound
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Subterranean
3 First In Line
4 Invinciano
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:03.86
Placings
1 Pecuniary Interest
2 Apache Belle
3 Legend Has It
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:06.51
Placings
1 Sepulchre
3 Viren
4 Cryptogram
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.61
Placings
1 So United
2 New King
3 Jesse James
Rosehill
9th of 18
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:29.02
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Dufresne
3 Divine Breath
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
2 Daralina Belle
3 Parachuter
4 Majella
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
2 Overthink
3 King And King
4 Elarski
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
15.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.73
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Rocketing By
3 Shadow Chaser
Eagle Farm
9th of 13
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:18.83
Placings
1 Duais
2 Charms Star
3 Signora Nera
Rosehill
1st of 17
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
2 Mr Black Back
3 Quiet Michael
4 Le Vizir
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1880m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:57.15
Placings
1 Raptures
2 Rock The Bells
4 My Delight
Newcastle
1st of 14
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:55.35
Placings
2 Credit Crunch
3 Sassysav
4 Silent Thunder
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:51.41
Placings
1 Lost Impact
2 Ossabuco
3 Bedford Square
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Fields Of Honour
2 Tuscan Gaze
4 Contract Signed
Goulburn
2nd of 14
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Stellar Performer
3 Miss Keira
4 Amore
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
01/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Classic Train
2 Kerrisdale
3 Pirrama
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Shivani
2 Comporta
3 Desert Flame
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Blaze Seven
2 Princess Amira
3 Single Tonite
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.05
Placings
1 Bargain
2 Shield Of Faith
3 Fuchsia Rose
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Bizou
2 California Sky
3 McGeehan
Hawkesbury
7th of 13
Date
23/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
100
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Sole Heir
2 Marcassin
3 Mollycoddle
Warwick Farm
10th of 13
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Silhouette
2 Heart Of Siena
3 True Faith
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
22/May/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.72
Placings
1 Vascotto
3 Pick The Score
4 Radiance
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
12/May/20
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Virgo
2 Nicci's Fling
3 Never Second
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Tudor Music
2 Shahi
3 Bourbon Rose
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
02/Jan/20
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
1 Flexible
2 Thermosphere
3 Blossom Star
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
23/Sep/19
Distance
847m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 In Flanders
2 Missouri Waltz
3 Shahi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Splash Back (13)
|
Scratched @ 05:38 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
4th of 15
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.85
Placings
1 Moveforlex
2 Heed The Omens
3 Our Empress Zoe
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Regal Vow
4 Nana's Wish
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
2 Cuban Link
3 Our Empress Zoe
4 Matriarch Rose
Terang
5th of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Smokin' Princess
2 Miss Milhous
3 I'M Airborne
4 Norwoods
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.15
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Great Taste
2 Toyz On Fire
3 Pontificate
4 Kipyegon
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
2 Lola Bunny
3 General Knowledge
4 Champagne Sharon
Donald
1st of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:21.02
Placings
2 Princess Hotspur
3 Awash
4 Navajo Warrior
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.53
Placings
1 Miss Aria
2 Moonflower
4 Roguery
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |