Albion Park
MorphettvilleTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Sportsbet Australasian Oaks
Distance: 2000m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 16:10
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Vibrant Sun (12)
56kg J: Mark Zahra T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
6.00 | 7.00 | 6.10 | 5.90 | 6.00 | |
2.50 | 2.40 | 2.80 | |||||
2nd |
12. Private Legacy (10)
56kg J: Craig Williams T: G D Hickman
|
6.00 | 6.40 | 6.50 | |||
3rd |
8. Coco Sun (4)
56kg J: Jamie Kah T: T & C Mcevoy
|
2.80 | 2.60 | 2.30 |
(6/12)
82.80
(6,12)
112.90
(6,12,8)
930.20
(6,12,8,2)
6000.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Pulchritudinous (7) x0311 56kg
J: Tim Clark T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
7.5 8 7.5 7
|
6.50 | 2.20 | 7.80 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 7
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 New Endeavour
2 Walking Painting
4 Hemsworth
Trentham
1st of 16
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:29.67
Placings
2 Positivity
3 Qali Al Farrasha
4 Bozo
Taupo
1st of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.38
Placings
2 Race Ace
2 Sign Of Peace
4 Harlow Rocks
Tauranga
3rd of 14
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Madame Le Fay
2 Jaffira
4 Toko Ono
Tauranga
11th of 13
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Inca Belle
2 Alminette
3 Hasstobeperfect
4 Pukana
Pukekohe Park
7th of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
12.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Antrim Coast
2 Geriatrix
3 Cannon Hill
4 Leroy Brown
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
2 Runninwiththedevil
3 Ladylou
4 Confetti
Matamata
5th of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Cannon Hill
2 Sudbina
3 Beast Of Burden
4 Moon Rocket
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Wings Of Song (9) 11111 56kg
J: Jake Noonan T: Patrick Payne
|
4.8 5 4.8 5
|
4.80 | 1.85 | 5.60 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
1st of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:51.09
Placings
2 Quickster
3 Mollynickers
4 Harvest Moon
Traralgon
1st of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
2 Bors
3 Bold Soul
4 Chatelaine
Donald
6th of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Brawl
2 Jefferson
3 Harbourmaster
4 Times Square
Launceston
1st of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:10.17
Placings
2 Very Sewreel
3 Ala Moana
4 Buddong
Hobart
1st of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:11.70
Placings
2 Girls Girls Girls
3 Very Sewreel
4 Overflow Miss
Hobart
1st of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
2 Island Warrior
3 Ella Dulcie
4 Buddong
Hobart
1st of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
2 Island Warrior
3 D'Oro Star
4 Thespian Waters
Benalla
1st of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
2 Bellman
3 Stipulator
4 Second Nature
Benalla
2nd of 9
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:08.72
Placings
1 Stormy Grey
3 Sonic The Hedgehog
4 Guided Muscle
Caulfield
9th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.95
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:03.43
Placings
1 Autumn Angel
2 Tropical Squall
3 Basilinna
4 Konasana
Moonee Valley
2nd of 6
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Konasana
3 Grinzinger Belle
4 Binotto
Swan Hill
1st of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
2 Missy Spike
3 Poseidon's Son
4 Flyball
Seymour
3rd of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Too Big
2 Bodhisattva
4 Black Shiraz
Cranbourne Training
10th of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Too Big
2 Undercover Agent
3 Ninnita
4 Voracious
Murtoa
4th of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Essentric Nature
2 British Angel
3 Holy Racket
Tatura
6th of 6
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
32
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Yohoho
2 Piankhi
3 Tomanado
4 Scopri
Moe
7th of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Oceans Quiet
2 Celestial Harmony
3 Fly Girl
4 Swinging High
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Positivity (8) 17812 56kg
J: Michael Dee T: Andrew Forsman
|
21 20 21 20
|
21 | 5.50 | 24.8 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
2nd of 16
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:29.67
Placings
1 Pulchritudinous
3 Qali Al Farrasha
4 Bozo
Ellerslie
1st of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.64
Placings
2 Qali Al Farrasha
3 Still Bangon
4 Vera Rose
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
44.80 -
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
1 Molly Bloom
2 Harlow Rocks
3 Livid Sky
4 Sudbina
Trentham
7th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Sudbina
2 Grail Seeker
3 The Entertainer
4 Vera Rose
Tauranga
1st of 6
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.29
Placings
2 Moonlight Magic
3 Cupid's Arrow
4 Hanalei Star
Matamata
4th of 7
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Sterling Express
2 She's A Hustler
3 Trump Card
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Serasana (3) 1x385 56kg
J: John Allen T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
61 51 61 51
|
61 | 14.00 | 59.6 | 12.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
5th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Regal Vow
3 Splash Back
4 Nana's Wish
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Autumn Angel
2 Basilinna
3 Mollynickers
4 French Endeavour
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Sassy Boom
2 So Glamorous
4 Harlow Mist
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Flossing
2 Jennilala
3 C'Est Magique
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
2 Arkansaw Kid
3 Vivy Air
4 Mauricio
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 7
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Flying Fizz
2 Alectrona
2 Mauricio
Caulfield
8th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.55
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Sheva
2 Excess
3 Miss Aria
4 Shesallshenanigans
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Hedged
2 Catahoula
4 Princess Duhallow
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.74
Placings
1 Modown
3 Jack Rabbit
4 Arewethereyet
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Zulfiqar
2 Veecee
3 Tacito
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
2 Ouroboros
3 Mislead
4 Cantolago
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Okay To Pay
2 Never Let Me Go
4 Kermy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Queen Of Dragons (2) 2x614 56kg
J: Damian Lane T: P & P Snowden
|
12 14 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.20 | 12.00 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.65
Placings
1 Orchestral
2 Tutta La Vita
3 Zardozi
Kembla Grange
1st of 14
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
2 Our Gold Hope
3 Waikato Girl
4 Private Legacy
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Cadetship
2 Desiah
3 Tenderize
4 Jacob's Time
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
1 Rhythm Of Love
2 Byron Belle
4 Vos Savant
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Warmonger
3 Aztec State
4 Natural Deduction
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.53
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Chrysaor
2 Snowman
3 Ducasse
4 Namesake
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.62
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Arctic Glamour
2 Joliestar
3 Broadcaster
4 Kundalini
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
2 Incessant
3 Seneschal
4 Primo
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Aditi
2 Choice Legend
3 Pier Pressure
4 Drift Net
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.32
Placings
1 Burgundy Bubbles
2 Foxy Frost
3 In My Dreams
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.99
Placings
1 Namesake
2 Heman
3 Abounding
4 Zoukerette
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Zia
2 Abounding
3 Certainlycan
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Hellfire Express
2 Vomo Island
3 Burgundy Bubbles
4 Gelatin
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
2 In Flight
3 Tutta La Vita
4 Princess Kaguya
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Militarize
3 Wymark
4 The Years
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Red Resistance
2 Steel City
3 General Salute
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Empire Of Japan
3 Zenmaster
4 Cha Cha Cha
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.38
Placings
1 Fire Lane
2 Summer Loving
3 Lazzago
4 Noctua
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Vibrant Sun (12) 10x41 56kg
J: Mark Zahra T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
7 5 5.5 6
|
6.50 | 2.20 | 6.10 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
2 Grinzinger Belle
3 Vivy Air
4 Socks Nation
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Vivy Air
3 Groundrush
Caulfield
10th of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Joliestar
2 Kimochi
3 Skybird
4 Coeur Volante
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1715m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:44.10
Placings
2 Priceless
3 Arqana
4 Galan
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Roll On High
3 Raetihi
4 Special Dancer
Ballarat
6th of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Manchego
2 Alectrona
3 Fury
4 Modown
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mollynickers (15) x3353 56kg
J: Carleen Hefel T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
21
|
21 | 5.50 | 21.8 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
3rd of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:51.09
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
2 Quickster
4 Harvest Moon
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
2.05 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Vibrant Sun
2 Grinzinger Belle
3 Vivy Air
4 Socks Nation
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Autumn Angel
2 Basilinna
4 French Endeavour
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Grinzinger Belle
2 French Endeavour
4 Infatuation
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Kimochi
3 Tutta La Vita
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Charm Stone
2 Inhibitions
3 De Sonic Boom
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
2 Gawnski
3 Eugenius
4 Only The Best
Moe
1st of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
2 Robrick
3 Outwitted
4 Sambucus
Ballarat
2nd of 6
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Ana Jaahza
3 Autumn Dancer
4 Nova Lights
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Coco Sun (4) 55x11 56kg
J: Jamie Kah T: T & C Mcevoy
|
7 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.00 | 2.50 | 8.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
1st of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
2 New York Hurricane
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
4 Duped By Spin
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
2 Patchouli Dream
3 Indian Jewel
4 Vividness
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:38.59
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Aethelflaed
3 Basilinna
4 Amazonian Lass
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.13
Placings
1 Amazonian Lass
2 Zardozi
3 Harlow Mist
4 Aethelflaed
Caulfield
10th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.35
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.43
Placings
1 Autumn Angel
2 Tropical Squall
3 Basilinna
4 Konasana
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Aprilia
3 Amazonian Lass
4 Nodachi
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 De Sonic Boom
3 Poifect
4 Aprilia
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
2 Deadly Press
3 Dubenenko
4 Reel Whiskey
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
2 Itza Motza
3 Dulcet
4 Mare Of Mt Buller
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Qali Al Farrasha (19) 23123 56kg
J: Billy Egan T: M W Walker
|
31 26 31 41
|
41 | 9.50 | 41.2 | 8.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
3rd of 16
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:29.67
Placings
1 Pulchritudinous
2 Positivity
4 Bozo
Ellerslie
2nd of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:11.64
Placings
1 Positivity
3 Still Bangon
4 Vera Rose
Matamata
1st of 13
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
2 Let It Ride
3 Investigate
4 Outovstock
Matamata
3rd of 13
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Toko Ono
2 Xrated
4 Diamonds For Jen
Matamata
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Farewell To Eire
3 Deebee Bellfer
4 Flying Gib
Matamata
2nd of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Grey Haze
3 I'Munstoppable
4 Rarefied
Woodville
4th of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Get Funky
2 Stipulator
3 Rev It Up Rusty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Quickster (14) x2112 56kg
J: Blake Shinn T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
9.5 10 9 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.70 | 8.50 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
2nd of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:51.09
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
3 Mollynickers
4 Harvest Moon
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
2 The Autumn Belle
3 Madison Kate
4 Justaboom
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.40 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
2 The Shaper
3 Cat Noir
4 Russian Escape
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Fury
3 Universal Harmony
4 Forever More
Caulfield
7th of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Joliestar
2 Kimochi
3 Skybird
4 Coeur Volante
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.95
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Skybird
2 Grinzinger Belle
3 Carina Queen
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Colleano
3 Hypeman
4 Ready Tiger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Concello (6) 3x513 56kg
J: James Mcdonald T: C J Waller
|
5.5 8.5 7.5 8
|
7.00 | 2.30 | 8.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:05.82
Placings
1 Good Banter
2 Autumn Angel
4 Kenyada
Hawkesbury
1st of 12
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Lockdown Gamble
4 Hinchinjive
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 McHale
2 Disney Castle
3 Cape Byron
4 Rock Hard Love
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Phearson
2 Piercing Arrow
3 Keenan
4 Galeron
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.30 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Djapana
2 Oakfield Eagle
4 Fleet Commander
Hawkesbury
1st of 12
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
2 Cranberries
3 Burgundy Bubbles
4 Bonaventure
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.72
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Tannenburg
2 Vanquished
3 Tulle
4 Botanica
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.73
Placings
1 Gitalong
2 Crusader Razor
3 So Yes It Is
4 Waterpark Creek
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Jagjit
2 Parade Ground
3 Angel Of Spring
4 Chief Witness
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
1 Prima Bella
2 Skiesthelimit
3 Outcast Girl
4 Single Benefactor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Private Legacy (10) x2146 56kg
J: Craig Williams T: G D Hickman
|
26 21 19 18
|
16.00 | 4.20 | 25.1 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:05.82
Placings
1 Good Banter
2 Autumn Angel
3 Concello
4 Kenyada
Kembla Grange
4th of 14
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Queen Of Dragons
2 Our Gold Hope
3 Waikato Girl
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.95 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
2 Highborn Harry
3 This Is The Moment
4 Long Memory
Goulburn
2nd of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:20.70
Placings
1 Audrey's Lane
3 Midori Giant
4 Sinepia
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.59
Placings
1 Dagon
2 Picksix
3 Extremely Frilly
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Kimochi
3 Tutta La Vita
4 Mollynickers
Randwick
6th of 16
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Tiz Invincible
2 Kimochi
3 Tropical Squall
4 French Endeavour
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Tiz Invincible
2 Kimochi
3 Mumbai Muse
4 Summer Loving
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Autumn Ballet
2 Estriella
3 Kimochi
4 Mumbai Muse
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.87
Placings
1 Siovy Dane
2 Just Wai
3 Weeping Woman
4 Cool And Calm
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 The Little Pumper
3 Canadian Ruler
4 Sound The Siren
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Taormina
2 Arctic Glamour
3 I Am Famous
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Determined Mink
3 Balmierro
4 Hoo Haa
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Amphora
2 Dolzino
4 Deebuz
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Up The Country
2 Meganisi
3 Overview
4 Electric Tigress
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.50
Placings
1 Desperately
2 Kalimba
3 Altagracia
4 Djapana
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.05
Placings
1 Lazzago
2 Ostraka
3 Exceed The Sky
4 Martindale Dancer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Into You (11) 11672 56kg
J: Alana Kelly T: Shay Keating
|
61 71 51 41
|
51 | 12.00 | 60.7 | 11.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
2nd of 4
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:15.92
Placings
1 Way Up High
3 Pink Chandon
4 Makrana
Moonee Valley
7th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.98
Placings
1 Antrim Coast
2 Quintessa
3 Zipaway
4 Verdad
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Autumn Angel
2 Basilinna
3 Mollynickers
4 French Endeavour
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 6
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
2 Zakouma
3 Harley'N'Rose
4 Et Tu Brute
Ballarat
1st of 11
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
2 Tamahine
3 Eye Of Epaulette
4 Chica Con Suerte
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 La Casona
2 Inez
4 French Flirt
Stawell
1st of 4
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
2 Bell Ex One
3 Parsonage Lane
4 Edinburgh Piper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. The Autumn Belle (16) 11227 56kg
J: Beau Mertens T: Henry Dwyer
|
51 41 51 61
|
61 | 14.00 | 63.3 | 12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
7th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.09
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
2 Quickster
3 Mollynickers
4 Harvest Moon
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Quickster
3 Madison Kate
4 Justaboom
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:31.38
Placings
1 Fire Of Etna
3 Blushing Tycoon
4 Savatoff
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1741m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:45.90
Placings
2 Boyfromwye
3 Figo The Great
4 Makalu
Seymour
1st of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
2 Brungle Creek
3 Scorpion Bay
4 Zouyaa
Bendigo
3rd of 7
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.28
Placings
1 Otago
2 Sparkling
4 Whispering Pharaoh
Swan Hill
3rd of 13
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Single 'N' Ready
2 Superior Force
4 Capito
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Bon Mistress (5) 0x729 56kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: K & K Keys
|
101 151 201 151
|
151 | 34 | 178.8 | 27.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
9th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:51.09
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
2 Quickster
3 Mollynickers
4 Harvest Moon
Cranbourne
2nd of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Ziryab
3 Magadan
4 Shillong
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Lady In Pink
2 Rhapsody Chic
3 Allapercanto
4 Dual Pressure
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
16.7
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.13
Placings
1 Amazonian Lass
2 Zardozi
3 Harlow Mist
4 Aethelflaed
Caulfield
6th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:03.43
Placings
1 Autumn Angel
2 Tropical Squall
3 Basilinna
4 Konasana
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1543m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
2 Sacred Eagle
3 The Jester's Son
4 Katdeel
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Furious
2 Floozie
3 Procureable
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 6
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
1 Flying Concello
2 Ahuriri
3 Ginger 'N' Pink
4 Assemble
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Infinity Imperial (17) f821 56kg
J: Chad Schofield T: Liam Howley
|
101 201 151 201
|
301 | 67 | 245 | 37.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
1st of 12
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:06.23
Placings
2 Kowhai
3 Derozario
4 King Of Wessex
Geelong
2nd of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1715m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:44.58
Placings
1 Blooming Edge
3 Bauhaus
4 Nienna
Pakenham
8th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Amarysso
2 Finale
3 Fast Freeze
4 Rebellious Hope
Cranbourne Training
7th of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Tosinsky
2 Oh So Vein
3 Gee Kristie
4 Spelling
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Harvest Moon (18)
|
Scratched @ 08:22 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
4th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:51.09
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
2 Quickster
3 Mollynickers
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Coco Sun
2 Patchouli Dream
3 Indian Jewel
4 Vividness
Wangaratta
1st of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
2 Angel Kingdom
3 Moonbird
4 High Garden
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Patchouli Dream
2 Links
4 Pia Mia
Cranbourne Training
9th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Otago
2 Gangitano
3 Rivaport
4 North Channel
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
741m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.06
Placings
1 Silver Cliff
3 Harlow Mist
4 Hinchinjive
Flemington
8th of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Wolfy
2 Beauty Rising
3 Alsonso
4 Snow Patrol
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:18.35
Placings
2 Aspenado
3 Veronique
4 Laboriosa
Seymour
2nd of 8
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Lefkada
3 La Fille Rouge
4 Vancouver Rocks
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.66
Placings
1 Moravia
2 Platinum Jubilee
3 Quality Miss
4 Saikono
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.46
Placings
1 Facile
2 Fickle
3 Klum
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Seeking Stardom (13)
|
Scratched @ 08:22 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
6th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.09
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
2 Quickster
3 Mollynickers
4 Harvest Moon
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:49.89
Placings
2 Applied
3 Persian Empire
4 Bardoutes
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Quickster
2 The Autumn Belle
3 Madison Kate
4 Justaboom
Strathalbyn
2nd of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Into The Light
3 Absolute Stunner
4 Electra Blue
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Exalted Kate
2 Heidi Heidi Ho
3 Caribbean Breeze
4 Amber Nook
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Apache Discreet
2 Lady Leana
3 Hotim English
4 Global Turn
Strathalbyn
6th of 13
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Dare To Be Free
2 Burning Bright
3 Devil's Dexter
4 Electra Blue
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 14
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Artful Tawny
2 Six Stars
3 Bona Fide Star
4 Holpin
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Bulls On Parade
2 Episodic
2 Lips Don't Lie
4 The Bull McCabe
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.17
Placings
1 Hebrings Cash
2 Stokomo
3 Prince Reichweite
4 Anabolic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Shut That D'or (1)
|
Scratched @ 08:22 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
4th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1722m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:47.60
Placings
1 Astrodean
2 Thermodynamic
3 Starts Now
Bordertown
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Inagurate
3 Seven Shots
4 Crown And Anchor
Bordertown
5th of 14
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Overstrike
2 What A Flirt
3 Henry's Faith
4 Hasta La Wizard
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Myocean Warrior
2 Shipwreck
3 Highland Angel
4 Golden Akeed
Strathalbyn
3rd of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Call To Command
2 I Tell Ya What
4 Slim Jim
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Bolted In
2 Give Some Lip
3 Absolutely Stoked
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Dodd
2 First Rank
4 Valkur
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |