Angers - Fra
RuakakaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
The Homestead Sports Bar Bistro Mdn
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 11:40
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Hadid (17)
56.5kg J: Kozzi Asano T: Hanna Orting
|
15.50 | 16.20 | 12.80 | |
3.70 | 4.00 | 3.30 | |||
2nd |
15. La Parisienne (10)
56.5kg J: A Lawson-carroll(a2.0) T: S & E Clotworthy
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.60 | |
3rd |
4. Balls Of Fire (1)
58.5kg J: Vinnie Colgan T: Ms D Waddell
|
5.30 | 17.50 | 7.50 |
(13/15)
23.80
(13,15)
77.00
(13,15,4)
1439.70
(13,15,4,2)
4877.90
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Incanto Gold (9) f4x 58.5kg
J: Sam Spratt T: A Oliveira
|
8 8.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 5.62 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
4th of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Dame Lilibic
2 Game Duke
3 Fernandez
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Suited And Booted (4) f30x 58.5kg
J: Billy Jacobson T: W P Hillis
|
7 13 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.30 | 14.44 | 3.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
10th of 13
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Foxglove
2 Not Straight Laced
3 Swycho
4 King Of The North
Matamata
3rd of 13
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Quick Fire
2 Forever Young
4 Not Straight Laced
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Balls Of Fire (1) 88x80 58.5kg
J: Vinnie Colgan T: Ms D Waddell
|
26 41 51 61
|
61 | 11.00 | 29.98 | 7.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
10th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Queen Zou
3 Vila Belmiro
4 Fernandez
Matamata
8th of 14
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 She Turns Heads
2 Toa Haka
3 She'Ll Be Right
4 Surf Queen
Matamata
8th of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Amberite
2 Billy Peach
3 Rising Ruler
4 Gibraltar Rising
Avondale
8th of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:31.83
Placings
1 What A Charma
2 Market Place
3 Pour Sum Mour
4 Turnaround
Arawa Park
7th of 11
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Mr Roc
2 Faustian Bargain
3 Zivjeli
4 Penurious
Avondale
9th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
1 Heart Of Alladin
2 Kerbline
3 Struck Gold
4 Swindle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Eight Lucky Prawns (7) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Michael Mc Nab T: S Ritchie & C Murray
|
8 16 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.20 | 13.39 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Cajun Prince (3) f0x0x 58.5kg
J: Matthew Cameron T: Ms M L Bradley
|
41 67 71 81
|
81 | 14.00 | 46.67 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
12th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
17
Flucs
48.10 -
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Fortune Whiskey
2 Dancing Dream
3 Tonia's Dragon
4 Charm Zafarm
Matamata
10th of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
28
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Lowe Flying
2 Mazzucato
3 Relentless Ruby
4 Cyclonic King
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Lord Of The Sea (14) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Kelly Myers T: Ms A S Johnson
|
17 21 15 11
|
11.00 | 2.70 | 15.49 | 4.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Whiskey Lullaby (6) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Ngakau Hailey(a3.0) T: Mark Anderson
|
41 51 61 71
|
71 | 13.00 | 58.22 | 12.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Hadid (17) x336x 56.5kg
J: Kozzi Asano T: Hanna Orting
|
11 16 13 12
|
12.00 | 2.80 | 13.39 | 3.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaupo
6th of 7
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
1 Reputation
2 Sky Dancer
3 Barcelona
4 Lucy's Magic
Cambridge
3rd of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:18.27
Placings
1 Good Brothers
2 Marmac Boy
4 Yesterday's Gone
Cambridge
3rd of 8
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
1 Brave Spirit
2 Marmac Boy
4 Our Milly Bee
Tauranga
9th of 12
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
36.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Financier
2 Super Love Dragon
3 He's Beset
4 Apogee
4 Amberarna
Te Rapa
12th of 14
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.25
Margin
8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Three Ninety
2 He's Beset
3 Savacat
4 Burgundy Iff
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Sonnet (2) f339x 56.5kg
J: Joe Doyle T: R James & R Wellwood
|
6 7.5 8 10
|
10.00 | 2.50 | 8.87 | 2.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
9th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
12.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.06
Placings
1 Grande Gallo
2 Triple Vision
3 Runninwiththedevil
4 Spring Holiday
Taupo
3rd of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Geriatrix
2 Beast Of Burden
4 Enthusiastic
Matamata
3rd of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Valentine
2 Fonsi
4 Sinhaman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. La Parisienne (10) x26x2 56.5kg
J: A Lawson-carroll(a2.0) T: S & E Clotworthy
|
3.1 3.3 2.6 2.5
|
2.50 | 1.26 | 3.10 | 1.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
2nd of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Vila Belmiro
3 Super Dailo
4 Raging Glory
Tauranga
6th of 13
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Frostfair
2 Malmaison
3 Toa Tuahine
4 Deep Purple
Te Aroha
2nd of 13
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 We Can Party
3 Midnight Scandal
4 I'Munstoppable
Wanganui
7th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
45.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Chantilly Lace
2 Lantern Way
3 Crickets Chirping
4 Itza Charmdeel
Ruakaka
2nd of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 On The Wall
3 Spielberg
4 Pure Delight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Bealey Valley (15) f32 56.5kg
J: Jasmine Fawcett T: K Rae & K Williams
|
5 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.65 | 5.41 | 1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
2nd of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Duchess Of War
3 One More Dance
4 Sweet But Psycho
Pukekohe
3rd of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 King's Mount
2 Fernandez
4 Super Scheme
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Distinguished (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:19 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
9th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Whiskey N' Rye
2 Thunderhill
3 Mapalicious
4 The Exponent
Pukekohe
10th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Hat Trick
2 Cinnamon Girl
3 Vila Belmiro
4 Rarefied
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 13
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Rockin Rosie
2 Loose Change
4 Nohassle
Ruakaka
4th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Per La Vita
2 Sawbay
3 Lucky Bay
Te Rapa
6th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Mafia Mamma
2 Full Moon Fever
3 Moet Down
4 Akenehi
Te Aroha
7th of 13
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 We Can Party
2 La Parisienne
3 Midnight Scandal
4 I'Munstoppable
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 About Time
3 Queen Zou
4 Forever Young
4 Choose 'Em Big
Pukekohe Park
6th of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
26
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:45.35
Placings
1 Loch Katrine
2 The Matador
3 To Catch A Thief
4 The Princie One
Avondale
3rd of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:18.21
Placings
1 There Goes My Hero
2 The Princie One
4 The Matador
Pukekohe Park
9th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
14.8
Flucs
65.80 -
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Tokyo Tycoon
2 Viva Vienna
3 Impendabelle
4 Farravallo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Knights Realm (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:19 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHastings
5th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
33.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Miss Martini
2 Dynamo Express
3 Hasbulla
4 Magpie
Ruakaka
7th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Tide And Time
2 Withallmyfaith
3 Monique Tonnerre
4 Richie's Dream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Zeaction (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:19 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Full Noise (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:19 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Pharaoh's Dream (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:19 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
2nd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 Chiavari
3 Cinnamon Girl
4 Aussie Betty
Arawa Park
9th of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Deflation
2 McKenzie
3 Lady Grey
4 Toa Haka
Arawa Park
9th of 11
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Itza Charmdeel
2 Antrim Coast
3 Charmer
4 Jetalal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Fernandez (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:19 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
4th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Queen Zou
3 Vila Belmiro
Pukekohe
2nd of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 King's Mount
3 Bealey Valley
4 Super Scheme
Te Rapa
6th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Regal Warrior
2 Privy Garden
3 Chloe's Comet
4 King's Mount
Te Aroha
3rd of 13
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Our Absolute
2 Rockin Rosie
4 Lemon Curd
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 9
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Terra Preta
2 Saluto
3 Lady Moana
4 Koheroa
Ruakaka
3rd of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Dame Lilibic
2 Game Duke
4 Incanto Gold
Avondale
7th of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Super Wraith
3 William
4 Pukana
Tauranga
5th of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Run Baby Run
2 Huzzah
3 La Dulcin'Ee
4 Redsheis
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Cindy Falls
3 The Chrome Nun
4 Intrepid Girl
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Puzzle Solved
3 Rubellite
4 Lerado
Matamata
9th of 14
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Off To The Nunnery
2 Ms Candee Lane
3 Our Red Morning
4 Agatha
Ruakaka
2nd of 14
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Master Brutus
3 Bid For Fame
4 Huge Wave
Ruakaka
9th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Pacific Dragon
2 Belthil
3 Mighty Bright
Ruakaka
4th of 8
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Deploy
2 Mighty Bright
3 Hardcore Henry
Ruakaka
2nd of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Deploy
3 Pacific Dragon
4 Mighty Bright
Te Rapa
10th of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
12.3
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Charmario
2 Lord Cosmos
3 Miss Nico Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Confetti (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:19 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
4th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Pulchritudinous
2 Runninwiththedevil
3 Ladylou
Cambridge
6th of 6
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Driftin
2 Jinn Warrior
3 Arabian Songbird
4 Tampa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |