Vincennes - Fra
RuakakaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Lion Red (bm65)
Distance: 2100m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 12:49
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Cimarron (8)
59kg J: Warren Kennedy T: Ms J K Mahoney
|
6.70 | 8.40 | 8.40 | |
2.70 | 2.30 | 2.50 | |||
2nd |
2. All Shook Up (10)
58.5kg J: Ngakau Hailey(a3.0) T: S Ralph
|
2.10 | 1.90 | 2.20 | |
3rd |
9. A Mandarin (2)
56kg J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: Ms S P Mynott
|
2.80 | 3.30 | 4.50 |
(1/2)
18.60
(1,2)
37.10
(1,2,9)
589.80
(1,2,9,7)
2463.50
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Cimarron (8) 06749 59kg
J: Warren Kennedy T: Ms J K Mahoney
|
10 7.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.30 | 8.77 | 2.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
9th of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
38.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.17
Placings
1 Jolted
2 Bella Waters
3 Final Purchase
4 Amberite
Pukekohe
4th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.52
Placings
1 Blissfull Lady
2 All Shook Up
3 Northern Raider
Ellerslie
7th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
39.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Roederer
2 You Know
3 Final Purchase
4 Burgundy Iff
Ellerslie
6th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Son Of Sun
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Final Purchase
4 Composure
Ellerslie
10th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:30.78
Placings
1 Miss Martini
2 Good Spot
3 Burgundy Iff
4 Hiwa
Pukekohe Park
7th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Neighbourhood
2 Burgundy Iff
3 La Ruche
4 Midnight Scandal
Pukekohe Park
1st of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
2 Extortion
3 Mighty Castle
4 Pick Of The Litter
Ruakaka
2nd of 12
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Pahi Lass
3 Blissfull Lady
4 Khafre
Pukekohe Park
11th of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Reputation
2 Arjay's Flight
3 Agera
4 Fashionista
Taupo
6th of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Drum Major
2 Analyst
3 Taser
4 No Agenda Nigel
Ruakaka
1st of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
2 Let Fly
3 Roc Up Ralph
4 Pozzi Vibe
Te Rapa
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.26
Placings
1 Nancho Girl
2 Anna Tait
4 El Zoro
Avondale
3rd of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Agera
2 Maldini
4 Pow Tong
Avondale
2nd of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Spellcraft
3 Ominous
4 Don Pauly
Pukekohe Park
10th of 14
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Louisville
3 Freeze Frame
4 Lhasa
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Cornwallis
3 Louisville
4 Felicity Then
Te Rapa
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Sacred Dream
2 Roederer
4 Myla
Ruakaka
5th of 13
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Kiwi Shark
2 Patricia
3 Shirazelle
4 Nashoba
Avondale
3rd of 11
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Flip 'N' Easy
2 Patricia
4 Go Butch
Avondale
11th of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 Cakebytheocean
2 Me Liberez
3 Miriella
Ruakaka
5th of 11
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Euro Rocks
2 Cakebytheocean
3 No Agenda Nigel
Avondale
7th of 14
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.10
Placings
1 Hula Beat
2 Dashwood
3 Diomedes
Pukekohe Park
5th of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Dubai Diva
2 Rustic
3 Rockspell
Pukekohe Park
6th of 8
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.77
Placings
1 Call Me Flint
2 Louisiana Man
3 Iffin Doubt Dance
Pukekohe Park
6th of 9
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Saint Bathans
2 Long Game
3 Our Tristabelle
Pukekohe Park
9th of 10
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Cullinan
2 Rock Up
3 Urban Myth
Te Rapa
3rd of 10
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
55.10 -
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Polly Plum
2 Billy Bunter
4 Carte Blanche
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. All Shook Up (10) 33526 58.5kg
J: Ngakau Hailey(a3.0) T: S Ralph
|
5 5.5 4.8 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.70 | 5.62 | 2.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
6th of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:33.15
Placings
1 Savacat
2 Kiwi Man
3 Text Regrets
4 Ma Baker
Pukekohe
2nd of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:15.52
Placings
1 Blissfull Lady
3 Northern Raider
4 Cimarron
Tauranga
5th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
11.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.29
Placings
1 Amberite
2 Outovstock
3 Northern Raider
4 Devoted
Ellerslie
3rd of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.56
Placings
1 Major Major
2 Let Fly
4 Amberite
Ellerslie
3rd of 15
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.63
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 Let Fly
4 Withallmyheart
Te Rapa
8th of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.20
Placings
1 Kiwi Man
2 Desert Mystic
3 Centenario
4 Vespacian
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 11
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Liquid Fire
2 Promised Land
4 Because
Ruakaka
8th of 13
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:18.88
Placings
1 Blissfull Lady
2 Sentry
3 Selva Verde
4 Logan's Logic
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.45
Placings
1 Armino
3 Complicate
4 Blue Sky At Night
Te Rapa
4th of 15
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
2:09.50
Placings
1 Liquid Fire
2 Blue Sky At Night
3 Arjay's Flight
Pukekohe Park
8th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.27
Placings
1 Aquacade
2 Aromatic
3 Gino Severini
4 Defibrillate
Hastings
4th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Pepeha
3 Rockburn
Pukekohe Park
9th of 16
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
44.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Astron
2 Extraordinaire
3 Vistown
4 Humboldt
Te Rapa
10th of 12
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
60.20 -
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
1 Silver King
2 Devildom
3 Savoir Faire
4 Waitak
Matamata
8th of 14
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 The Creator
2 It's Business Time
3 Arjay's Flight
4 Extortion
Matamata
1st of 14
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
2 Elegant Lady
3 Triple Money
4 Dame County
Tauranga
5th of 12
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.92
Placings
1 Sassyness
2 Hutson
3 Kahma Suitsya
4 Black Opal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Brian Lamont (7) 06070 58kg
J: Billy Jacobson T: W P Hillis
|
21 20 21 19
|
19.00 | 4.60 | 21.26 | 5.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
12th of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
85.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.17
Placings
1 Jolted
2 Bella Waters
3 Final Purchase
4 Amberite
Tauranga
7th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
40.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Kungfumaster Panda
2 Manawa
3 Arrowette
4 Regazzo
Pukekohe Park
10th of 11
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
27.20 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Liquid Fire
2 Promised Land
3 All Shook Up
4 Because
Ruakaka
6th of 13
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.88
Placings
1 Blissfull Lady
2 Sentry
3 Selva Verde
4 Logan's Logic
Tauranga
10th of 11
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.26
Placings
1 Doddle
2 Hula Beat
3 Ruach
4 Devoted
Pukekohe Park
7th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
30.20 -
Winning Time
2:11.66
Placings
1 Tawi
2 Trust In You
3 Apache Anne
4 Verstappen
Ruakaka
1st of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:15.94
Placings
2 Because
3 Ciambella
4 Withallmyheart
Pukekohe Park
6th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
2:30.70
Placings
1 Roccia
2 Canheroc
3 My Maebelline Girl
4 Raajoices
Tauranga
6th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.40
Placings
1 Above The Clouds
2 Fly My Wey
3 Khan Hunter
4 Stunning Maire
Matamata
7th of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:07.25
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Breckon Power
3 Double Take
4 Novak
Tauranga
5th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:14.12
Placings
1 Special Privilege
2 Amarillo Slim
3 Roc Up Ralph
4 Late To The Party
Ruakaka
7th of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
2:20.13
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
2 Mahrajaan
3 Cakebytheocean
4 Chevron
Ruakaka
2nd of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
2:09.83
Placings
1 Cakebytheocean
3 Leicalot
4 English Gambler
Te Rapa
11th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
28
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
2:17.39
Placings
1 Diamond Jak
2 Dashwood
3 Queen Sarabi
4 Khan Hunter
Ruakaka
9th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
4.7
Flucs
28.10 -
Winning Time
2:11.27
Placings
1 Bosch
2 Chevron
3 Cruisy Lass
4 Blue Moon
Hastings
10th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.42
Placings
1 Manolo
2 Benefactor
3 Liquid Les
4 Kusuda
Ruakaka
8th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Patricia
2 Magneto
3 Snazzytavi
4 Pizzazz
Awapuni
9th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
2:10.27
Placings
1 Taimate Diva
2 Flying Surf
3 Darlington County
4 Rocket Lad
Pukekohe Park
6th of 16
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Astron
2 Extraordinaire
3 Vistown
4 Humboldt
Pukekohe Park
5th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:29.82
Placings
1 Volare
2 Vistown
3 On Demand
4 Imarichgirl
Tauranga
5th of 11
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Rocabury
2 Ohiwa Sunset
3 Thatsallshewrote
4 Bahia Emerald
Tauranga
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.64
Placings
1 Roccia
2 Super Six
4 Call Me Flint
Taupo
2nd of 9
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:51.81
Placings
1 Ciambella
3 Shockallia
4 Te Poropiti
Te Rapa
7th of 14
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.74
Placings
1 Regazzo
2 Violetta
3 Divine Sava
4 Trigon Lad
Pukekohe Park
5th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
37.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.47
Placings
1 Elysian Fields
2 Nest Egg
3 Cascatella
4 Extortion
Te Rapa
6th of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
25.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Well I Never
2 Lingjun Xiongfeng
3 Sulabella
4 Lady Maroal
Tauranga
2nd of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Oh Hermani
3 Kai
4 Paradigm Shift
Pukekohe Park
8th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Not Guilty
2 Mr Jay Eight
3 Wild West
4 Magawa
Avondale
1st of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
2 Luxembourg
3 Acting Out
4 Fleurgundy
Avondale
8th of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Giant Gem
2 Edge Of Wonder
3 Verstappen
Awapuni
7th of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 El Vencedor
2 Power 'N' Passion
3 Ideal
Hastings
6th of 9
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 London Point
2 Matt Cain
2 Dragon Biscuit
Tauranga
4th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Zouperb
2 On Demand
3 Golden Hue
Ellerslie
12th of 15
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
42.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Montana Mist
2 Three Sixty
3 Diamond Girl
Te Rapa
5th of 16
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
57.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Blue Moon
2 Lavita Vishvi
3 Waimoku Falls
Matamata
7th of 15
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Penny Jane
2 Carolina Reaper
3 Aspiring
Arawa Park
4th of 12
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
1 Invaluable
2 Alegre
3 Kool Chouxz
Te Rapa
12th of 13
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
65.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Mali Ston
2 Miss Aotearoa
3 Real Slim Tradie
Arawa Park
5th of 9
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
53.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Nod Of The Head
2 Aotea Lad
3 Ucalledit
Tauranga
1st of 10
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
2 Barracuda
3 Happy Ego
4 Red Inferno
Taupo
3rd of 9
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Duby
2 Sweet Molly Malone
4 Thebeastfortheeast
Te Rapa
11th of 12
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Puntura
2 Sumi
3 Bari
Matamata
1st of 12
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
2 Corinne
3 Medal O'Rose
4 Lambo
Matamata
4th of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 The Mighty Spar
2 Anna Grace
3 Weowna Tiger
Pukekohe Park
4th of 10
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Faithful Feat
2 Elysian Fields
3 Nozi Cyclone
Te Aroha
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Tra Cee Ann
2 Lightning Field
3 Isla Jay
Arawa Park
5th of 10
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Najah
2 Lelawala
3 Chandler
Ellerslie
11th of 16
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
85.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Fleetwood Maca
2 Helsinki
3 Tonya
Tauranga
4th of 10
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Mistress Minx
2 Zoulander
3 Winlock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. No Plan Be (4) f55x1 57.5kg
J: Kelly Myers T: Ms M L Bradley
|
5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | 5.41 | 1.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
1st of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
2 Pure Delight
3 Lady Hika
4 Verdi's Opera
Ruakaka
5th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Arabian Songbird
2 Rustic
3 He's Classic
4 Pure Delight
Pukekohe Park
5th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
61.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.16
Placings
1 Wallen
2 Final Purchase
3 The Patron Saint
4 Rosetown Princess
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mischief Managed (5) 07303 57kg
J: Jasmine Fawcett T: K Rae & K Williams
|
5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 6.67 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
3rd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
1 Treaty Of Paris
2 Withallmyheart
4 Mahoe
Ellerslie
12th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.56
Placings
1 Major Major
2 Let Fly
3 All Shook Up
4 Amberite
Matamata
3rd of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.04
Placings
1 Grace 'N' Glory
2 Devoted
4 Cupid's Arrow
Tauranga
7th of 14
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Madame Le Fay
2 Jaffira
3 Pulchritudinous
4 Toko Ono
Matamata
11th of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Farewell To Eire
2 Khafre
3 Giacomo
4 Jack The Lass
Ruakaka
4th of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Freewheelin
2 No Agenda Nigel
3 There Goes My Hero
Ruakaka
4th of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
2:21.57
Placings
1 Malfy Rosa
2 Roc Dancer
3 Late To The Party
Ruakaka
5th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Russian Satire
2 Fly My Wey
3 After Party
4 Mighty Bright
Ruakaka
11th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.34
Placings
1 Current Surge
2 Fly My Wey
3 Double Take
4 Special Privilege
Ruakaka
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Delorean
3 Heart Of Alladin
4 Tough Test Harry
Ruakaka
6th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Leedox
2 Tough Test Harry
3 Mighty Bright
4 Pippy
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Ideal
2 Hot Salsa
3 Pow Wow
4 Hot Pinx
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
1 Macfire
2 Kabugee
4 Foodie Brothers
Trentham
3rd of 17
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
2:31.18
Placings
1 Pennyweka
2 Mehzebeen
4 Malfy Rosa
Te Rapa
6th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
32.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.17
Placings
1 Sakura Girl
2 Sedaka
3 Marvelouz
4 Cheval D'Or
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.61
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Cheval D'Or
3 Mr Oh Jay
4 Volare
Ruakaka
1st of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.45
Placings
2 Vadamos Star
3 Khafre
4 Hardcore Henry
Ruakaka
1st of 13
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
2 Fairy Steps
3 Roc On Home
4 Marvelouz
Avondale
3rd of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Get Lit
2 Drop Of Something
4 Beyond Violet
Ruakaka
2nd of 9
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 Armour War Eagle
3 Sheng Vespa
4 Paul David
Ruakaka
8th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 Sacred Satono
2 Desert Lightning
3 Mighty Bright
4 Nancho Girl
Ruakaka
5th of 13
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
1.9
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 The Racketeer
2 Bergheim
3 Mighty Bright
Ruakaka
5th of 13
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
55.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Quartz Queen
2 Super Daisy
3 Roc De Russian
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Xrated (11) 72214 57kg
J: Vinnie Colgan T: R James & R Wellwood
|
4.4 7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 5.62 | 1.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Lerado
2 He's Classic
3 Final Purchase
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
2 Rum Night
3 Jamaica Farewell
4 Just A Nudge
Tauranga
2nd of 14
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:11.63
Placings
1 Aftermath
3 Saxs 'N' Silks
4 Zaboraci
Matamata
2nd of 13
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Toko Ono
3 Qali Al Farrasha
4 Diamonds For Jen
Matamata
7th of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Pax Mundi
2 Uplifting
3 Sparkles
4 Matakana Girl
Tauranga
3rd of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Midnight Scandal
2 Sorghaghtani
4 Son Of Sun
Cambridge
4th of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:03.03
Placings
1 Biedermeier
2 You Know
3 Good Time Garry
Cambridge
6th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.43
Placings
1 Brontes Gold
2 Primo Vino
3 Firestock
4 Mister Pucci
Avondale
5th of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.75
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Agera
2 Maldini
3 Cimarron
4 Pow Tong
Tauranga
5th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Rubellite
2 Reinstatement
3 Maldini
4 Thee Auld Minx
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Pillar Of Society (3) 000x0 57kg
J: Lynsey Satherley T: T R Powell
|
61 51 41 34
|
34 | 7.50 | 40.48 | 9.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
10th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Huzzah
2 Lerado
3 Vino Valentino
4 Lady Mak
Ruakaka
13th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
14.3
Flucs
42.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Russian Satire
2 Fly My Wey
3 After Party
4 Mighty Bright
Ruakaka
12th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
53.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Huge Wave
2 Quartz Queen
3 Love Affirmations
4 Malfy Rosa
Ruakaka
13th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
15
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Urban Myth
2 Fly My Wey
3 Heart Of Alladin
4 Yellow Jersey
Ruakaka
1st of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.93
Placings
2 Wilewink
3 Sayan
4 Super Gunn
Ruakaka
2nd of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.15
Placings
1 Bosch
3 Smug
4 Kandanos
Pukekohe Park
7th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
72.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Iffin Doubt Dance
2 Smug
3 Beyond Violet
4 The Sprinkler
Ruakaka
8th of 11
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
44.30 -
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Illusion
2 Kereopa
3 Drachma
4 Kiva Han
Ruakaka
12th of 14
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
33.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Vegas Strip
2 Freewheelin
3 Savage Love
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. A Mandarin (2) 310x0 56kg
J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: Ms S P Mynott
|
9 12 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 19.16 | 4.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
10th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Darci's Angel
2 Arrowette
3 I Am Groot
4 Alation
Te Rapa
10th of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.20
Placings
1 Kiwi Man
2 Desert Mystic
3 Centenario
4 Vespacian
Te Rapa
1st of 14
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.37
Placings
2 Arkadus
3 Tommy Perfect
4 Northern Raider
Tauranga
3rd of 13
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
2:12.76
Placings
1 State Of Fear
2 Barrel
4 Rum And Rumour
Te Aroha
11th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Ominous
2 Saxs 'N' Silks
3 Court Of Appeal
4 Anise
Te Aroha
4th of 12
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Still Bangon
2 Blue Bay
3 Court Of Appeal
Matamata
6th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Candyflip
2 Wallen
3 Son Of Sun
4 Grand Cru
Hastings
4th of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Benefactor
2 Latrelle
3 Magic Express
Avondale
4th of 15
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
77.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Reinstatement
2 Quadri
3 Anela
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Bridgerton (9) 029x3 56kg
J: Craig Grylls T: C W Cole
|
9.5 9 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 9.08 | 2.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawera
3rd of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Ragamuffin
2 Asterial
4 Youledo
Te Rapa
9th of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.05
Placings
1 Our Turn
2 La Mezquita
3 Kentucky Rose
4 Desert Mystic
Taupo
2nd of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:07.33
Placings
1 Promised Land
3 Charlie Chuckle
4 Complicate
Wanganui
10th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Final Return
2 Yellow Jersey
3 Complicate
4 Drop Of Something
Te Aroha
6th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.52
Placings
1 McLaren
2 Anela
3 Three Ninety
4 Lord Jimmy
Hastings
4th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.41
Placings
1 Lincoln Rocks
2 Hanakin
3 Vidiano
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.65
Placings
2 Te Atatu Memphis
3 Espresso To Go
4 Holy Orange
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.87
Placings
1 Mega Mogul
3 Vamos
4 Let Fly
Matamata
2nd of 13
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.73
Placings
1 Safura
3 Super Gunn
4 Highly Vindicated
Hastings
8th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Nancy She Wrote
2 Moonlight Hustler
3 Waipapa
4 Secret Falls
Hastings
2nd of 14
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Ardour
3 Krone
4 Roadster
Arawa Park
4th of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Pentara
2 Pozzi Vibe
3 Midoriyama
Avondale
6th of 12
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Sulabella
2 Kaidu's Pride
3 He's Classic
4 Loose Choice
Matamata
2nd of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Senor Uno
3 Kantra
3 Inchaarj
Arawa Park
7th of 10
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
1 Vistown
2 Chancellor
3 Triple Money
Pukekohe Park
5th of 14
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Double O' Seven
2 Silk 'N' Dale
3 No Agenda Nigel
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Joy McCoy
2 Bionda
3 Headline News
Tauranga
8th of 11
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Let's Say Grace
2 Pinarello
3 Princess Lowry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Hiwa (1) x6040 55.5kg
J: Kozzi Asano T: S & E Clotworthy
|
10 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 9.19 | 2.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
11th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Kungfumaster Panda
2 Manawa
3 Arrowette
4 Regazzo
Ellerslie
4th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.78
Placings
1 Miss Martini
2 Good Spot
3 Burgundy Iff
Matamata
13th of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
70.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Farewell To Eire
2 Khafre
3 Giacomo
4 Jack The Lass
Ruakaka
6th of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
30.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Freewheelin
2 No Agenda Nigel
3 There Goes My Hero
4 Mischief Managed
Pukekohe Park
13th of 13
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
26.9
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
2:31.97
Placings
1 Finest Wine
2 Za'Faran
3 Lot Of Zees
4 Margaret Jean
Tauranga
4th of 8
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.09
Placings
1 Enright
2 Pinion
3 Hula Beat
Ruakaka
1st of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.18
Placings
2 Con Artist
3 Thegeewagon
4 Sadler's Chick
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:44.21
Placings
1 La Palma
3 Endean Affair
4 Nine Realms
Matamata
6th of 10
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.45
Placings
1 Queen Sarabi
2 Go Fiona
3 Roc Dancer
Te Rapa
7th of 16
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.92
Placings
1 Arjay's Flight
2 Onezedbee
3 Above Suspicion
Tauranga
2nd of 14
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Tascioni
3 Carter Russell
4 Zadane
Avondale
2nd of 14
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.02
Placings
1 Our Jasmine
3 Bubalina
4 Treat Dapainter
Te Rapa
9th of 10
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Polly Plum
2 Billy Bunter
3 Cimarron
Tauranga
8th of 12
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Rochmie Ray
2 Tuahine
3 Our Sassy Cat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Hasstobeperfect (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:19 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
10th of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
2:11.78
Placings
1 Cheval De Foudre
2 Walkinthepark
3 Stringline
4 Celtic Echo
Ellerslie
10th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Roederer
2 You Know
3 Final Purchase
4 Burgundy Iff
Matamata
1st of 14
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
2 Sun And Heir
3 Ranger
4 Eve's Song
Pukekohe
6th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.13
Placings
1 Aftermath
2 Major Major
3 Just One
4 God Of Eros
Tauranga
10th of 14
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
18
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Madame Le Fay
2 Jaffira
3 Pulchritudinous
4 Toko Ono
Tauranga
3rd of 13
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
20.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Inca Belle
2 Alminette
4 Pukana
Trentham
10th of 18
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Nereus
2 Lhasa
3 Endean Affair
4 Comedy
Pukekohe Park
10th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Cimarron
2 Extortion
3 Mighty Castle
4 Pick Of The Litter
Te Rapa
9th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Giacomo
2 Imarichgirl
3 Vino Valentino
4 Tarted Up
Cambridge
6th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Lhasa
2 Vino Valentino
3 Elusive Nation
4 Rocabury
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:54.79
Placings
1 All The Rage
2 In The Loop
3 Morus
4 Jack The Lass
Pukekohe Park
13th of 16
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Astron
2 Extraordinaire
3 Vistown
4 Humboldt
Hastings
8th of 13
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Felicienne
2 Jack The Lass
3 Zaher
4 Violetta
Hastings
1st of 14
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
2 Fairshare
3 Get Lit
4 Unscripted
Tauranga
7th of 11
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Stonybreck
2 Novashow
3 Rockspell
4 Leonaroar
Otaki
5th of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 Erna
3 Sugah Sweet
4 Sequoia Star
Pukekohe Park
16th of 16
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Impresa
2 Elysian Fields
3 Me Liberez
4 Our Jasmine
Cambridge
1st of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
2 Pride Of Proisir
3 Sedaka
4 Strange Love
Pukekohe Park
8th of 13
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 A Little Bit Bossy
2 Eyesonlyonme
3 Vistown
Te Rapa
7th of 13
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Top Note
2 Sugar Dune
3 Symphony Of Love
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |