Wentworth Park
Singapore - SinTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Sin Race 1 - Coin Toss Stakes Hcp - Turf
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 14:34
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Pacific Star (12)
56kg J: T H Koh T: J Ong
|
34.70 | 25.40 | 16.40 | |
7.50 | 7.40 | 5.20 | |||
2nd |
8. My Determination (4)
56.5kg J: B Queiroz T: S Burridge
|
3.30 | 2.50 | 2.80 | |
3rd |
1. Ace Sovereign (8)
59kg J: R Maia T: T Fitzsimmons
|
2.10 | 1.90 | 2.20 |
(11/8)
148.40
(11,8)
176.00
(11,8,1)
2092.60
(11,8,1,3)
3827.00
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ace Sovereign (8) 63576 59kg
J: R Maia T: T Fitzsimmons
|
3.6 4 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 6.04 | 2.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
6th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
50.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Pacific Charm
2 Bransom
3 War Star
4 Pacific Padrino
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
50.5
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Grand Avante
2 Golden Brown
3 Fighting Hero
4 Pacific Gold
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Lim's Bestbreaker
2 Prioritize
3 Blue Idol
4 Super Baby
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
1.6
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Dancing Light
2 Baby Twins
4 Win Win
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
4.1
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Pacific Victory
2 Sacred Buddy
3 War Pride
4 Dancing Supremo
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Songgong Hera
2 Fighting Hero
3 Diaz
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Flaming Migliore
2 Sacred Sky
3 Pacific Star
4 Fortune Wheel
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Smart Star
2 Free Fallin'
4 Red Dragon
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 In All His Glory
2 Red Dragon
3 Roda Robot
4 Savvy Command
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Makin
2 Jin Sakamoto
4 Te Akau Ben
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Red Dragon
2 Free Fallin'
3 Savvy Command
4 Engine Start
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.33
Placings
1 Rocky
2 Savvy Command
3 Ima
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.63
Placings
1 Sacred Judgement
2 Engine Start
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
8th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Te Akau Ben
2 Pacific Bao Bei
3 Ahorsewithnoname
4 Citizen
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Sousui
2 Citizen
4 Axel
Singapore
2nd of 7
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Shanghai Star
3 Street Cry Success
4 Absolute Radiance
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Ima
2 Star Legend
3 Master Of Coin
4 Mesmerizing
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Knight's Gambit
2 Real Success
3 Winning Stride
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
2 January
3 Real Success
4 Sebastian
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.15
Placings
1 King Louis
2 Thunder
3 Vittoria Perfetta
4 Con Speranza
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:52.33
Placings
1 Tigarous
2 Leatherhead
3 King Louis
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 Thunder
2 Axel
3 King Louis
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
2 Eagle Eye
3 Prodigal
4 Centurion
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
49.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Gold Kingdom
2 Lim's Puncak Jaya
4 Tigarous
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
49.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
92.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.34
Placings
1 Preditor
2 Sacred Judgement
4 Wecando
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
0.5
Flucs
86.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Lim's Dreamwalker
3 On Line
4 Russian Twist
Singapore
6th of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
6.9
Flucs
34.50 -
Winning Time
1:46.28
Placings
1 Axel
2 Etwas Neues
3 King Louis
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
3.4
Flucs
99.50 -
Winning Time
2:02.99
Placings
1 Star Jack
2 Wind Trail
3 Hero
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
2 Bright Future
3 Qiji Auston
4 Flaming Kirin
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Amore Amore
2 Helushka
3 Flying Yellow
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:47.19
Placings
1 Etwas Neues
2 Bebop
4 Ksatria
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Lion Spirit
3 Ksatria
4 Foresto
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
44.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Wind Of Dubai
2 Malibu Beach
3 Lucky Imperator
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.49
Placings
1 Etwas Neues
2 Anyway
4 Endless
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Khao Manee
2 Great Expectation
3 Con Speranza
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Red Ocean
2 Con Speranza
3 Ironprince
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Prodigal
2 Golden Sprint
4 Red Ocean
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
97.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Everest
2 King Arthur
3 Con Speranza
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Bruce Alnaughty
3 Classic Thirtysix
4 Great Expectation
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Real Efecto
3 Super Atas
4 Marcus Antonius
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
167.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Savvy Command
2 Be You
3 Brutus
Singapore
11th of 15
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
128.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Boomba
2 Infinite Wisdom
3 Relentless
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Day Approach
2 Tigarous
3 Golden Sprint
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Relentless
2 Legacy Warrior
3 Golden Sprint
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
168.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Infinite Wisdom
2 Day Approach
3 Bruce Alnaughty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Smart One (14) 40629 58.5kg
J: C Perkins T: D Kok
|
26 51 34 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 80.17 | 15.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
9th of 10
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Super Pan Swiftly
2 Pacific Sonic
3 Star Express
4 Grand Supreme
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Pacific General
3 Fountain Of Fame
4 Flying Fighter
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Pacific Charm
2 Strike Gold
3 Surrey Hills
4 Baby Twins
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
54.8
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.46
Placings
1 Easy Breezy
2 Winning Stride
3 February
4 Tennet Tentennet
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Lim's Saramati
2 Behind Player
3 Legacy Reign
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Creative Dreams
2 Seamlessly
3 Red Dragonfly
4 Commander
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Pacific Hunter
2 Creative Dreams
4 Healthy Baby
Singapore
4th of 13
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Lord's Command
2 Legend Of Niagara
3 Windfall
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Gold Governor
2 Roda Robot
3 Lim's Sinai
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Rambo
2 Fight On
3 Pacific Gold
4 Great Warrior
Singapore
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Golden Sentience
3 Pacific Dream
4 Business Class
Singapore
5th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Diaz
2 Strong Ace
3 Sirius
4 Raweno
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Dubai Showgirl
2 Fuller
3 Devil Racer
4 Wolves
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Tenderize
2 Diamond Drummer
3 Oriental Tycoon
4 Buillt
Warwick Farm
11th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Golden Age
2 Oriental Tycoon
3 Kandos Cosmos
4 Wrathful
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Yumi
2 Rangi Toa
3 Taraashoq
4 Adamas Prince
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.52
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Atlantic Ocean
2 Long Tycoon
3 Lady Ashley
4 Showsumgrit
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.28
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
1 West Of Africa
2 Call Di
3 What's Going On
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Manzoice
2 Backrower
3 Major Beel
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.94
Placings
1 Sir Ming
2 Semillion
3 Master Showman
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.24
Placings
1 Another Cognac
2 Sightseer
3 Enfolded
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
26.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
1 Fireburn
2 She's Extreme
3 Let'Srollthedice
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
2 Kai Tak
3 Chief White Sock
4 Mutsuhito
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Sejardan
2 Boyfriend
3 Lord's Command
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Pacific Hero
2 Atoine
4 Pure Hydrogen
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Pacific Hero
2 Conqueror
3 Master Showman
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Okataina
2 Ghalib
3 Boyfriend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Arya Pakuan (6) 84762 58kg
J: M Nunes T: S Gray
|
3.8 4.6 4.8 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 4.99 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
2nd of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Smoke And Mirrors
3 Crown Dancing
4 Fearless Warrior
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Jungle Cruise
2 Fort Mustang
3 Tony's Love
4 Khao Manee
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
48
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:34.94
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Legacy Fortune
3 Pacific Bao Bei
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
1 Easy Breezy
2 Smart Star
3 Winning Stride
Singapore
8th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Ace Of Diamonds
2 Makin
3 Creative Dreams
4 Montana Flash
Singapore
11th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Axel
2 Grand Sage
3 Tributo
4 Lim's Craft
Singapore
8th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
1.95 -
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Lim's Bestbreaker
2 Our Pinnacle
3 Montana Flash
4 Hardcore
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Coin Toss
2 Bestseller
3 Pacific Warrior
4 Maximum Control
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.84
Placings
1 Coin Toss
2 Bestseller
3 Luxury Brand
4 January
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
2 Star North
3 Fight On
4 Sweet N Sour
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Takanini
3 Sweet N Sour
4 Fight On
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Bransom
2 Star North
4 Creative Dreams
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 12
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.24
Placings
1 Japanese Emperor
2 Who Dares
4 He's Handsome
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
2 Victoria Roc
3 Dawn Party
4 Russian Benefits
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Tijuana
2 Headline Story
3 Laisvas
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Webster (7) 79773 58kg
J: Marc R Lerner T: D Meagher
|
17 18 19 21
|
21 | 4.80 | 26.2 | 4.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
3rd of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Sacred Buddy
2 City Gold Telecom
4 Kick
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Qaraat
2 Royal Commission
3 Blackbuck
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
6.9
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Pacific Commander
2 Golden Brown
3 Last Samurai
4 Always Together
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Greatham Boy
2 Thunder Legend
3 Starboy
4 Sousui
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Atlante Legend
2 Strong N Smart
3 King Zoustar
4 Southern Speed
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Hurricane
2 Groovy
2 Our Pinnacle
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Flying Nemo
2 Pacific Commander
4 War Star
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Groovy
2 Lucky Baby
3 Pacific Commander
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
49.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Last Supper
2 Pacific Victory
3 From The Navy
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Win Win
2 Pacific Gold
3 Surrey Hills
4 Golden Sentience
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Rocketship
2 Elliot Ness
3 Teardrops
4 Lim's Zoom
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Pacific Mv
3 Mt Niseko
4 Opunake
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Asif
2 Cool Sixty-One
3 Aftermath
4 Hurricane
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Lucky Baby
2 Super Posh
3 Ciango
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
50
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
2 Global Kid
3 Renzo
4 Sabah Ace
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
48.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 King Zoustar
3 Flying Nemo
4 Wecando
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 City Gold Star
2 Charminton
3 Buuraq Sixty-One
4 Dr Kardo
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Italian Revolution
2 Thunder Legend
3 Fadaboy
4 Cool Sixty-One
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Cool Sixty-One
2 City Gold Star
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 The Shadow
2 Vgor
3 Great Command
4 Lim's Zoom
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Aftermath
2 The Wild Prince
3 Summer Wind
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Ima
2 Aftermath
3 Mariana Trench
4 Last Samurai
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Big Green Hat
2 Big Tiger
3 Brutus
4 Coin Toss
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
103.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 Last Samurai
3 Pacific Star
4 Dr Kardo
Singapore
3rd of 8
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 From The Navy
2 Montana Flash
4 Absolvido
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Stenmark
3 Eight Ball
4 Charger
Singapore
9th of 9
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 King Arthur
2 Sky Eye
3 Sun Ops
Singapore
7th of 7
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
173.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Spirit Of Big Bang
2 Happy Moment
3 King Arthur
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
301.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Lucky Jinsha
2 Hadeer
3 Paletas
Singapore
8th of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
181.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Prosperous Return
2 Sure Will Do
3 Stunning Cat
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
128.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 King Arthur
2 Hadeer
3 Paletas
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
58.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Be Bee
2 Siam Warrior
3 Ironchamp
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
254.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Celavi
2 Starlight
3 Fame Star
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
49.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
439.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Kharisma
2 Makkem Lad
3 Nowyousee
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.3
Flucs
109.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Entertainer
2 Muraahib
3 Sacred Gift
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
68.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Celavi
2 Opunake
3 Sacred Gift
Singapore
11th of 13
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
91.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Makkem Lad
2 Fame Star
3 Songgong Hera
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
49.50 -
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Celavi
2 Heartening Flyer
3 Nowyousee
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
49
Margin
0.3
Flucs
45.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
2 Opunake
3 Muraahib
4 Sacred Rebel
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
2.8
Flucs
218.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Kharisma
2 Darc Bounty
4 Churchill
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
49.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
157.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Sacred Croix
2 Muraahib
3 Fame Star
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
50
Margin
6.6
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Sacred Rebel
2 My Dreamliner
3 Opunake
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
105.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Surpass Natural
2 Pennywise
3 Sacred Rebel
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 You Rokk
2 Altair
4 Moon Face
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
6.7
Flucs
115.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Nowyousee
2 Skywalk
3 Bold Thruster
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
29/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
50.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Per Inpower
2 Aramayo
3 Sound The Siren
Singapore
3rd of 16
Date
08/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
393.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.48
Placings
1 Fame Star
2 Grand Koonta
4 Be Bee
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
20/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
2.6
Flucs
132.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Yabadabadoo
2 Elite Power
4 Muraahib
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
103.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Grand Koonta
2 Bold Thruster
3 Nowyousee
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
13/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Pennywise
2 Kiss Your Song
3 Magnum King
Singapore
2nd of 6
Date
07/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
49.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Aramco
3 Blue Swede
4 Dutrow
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jun/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Sacred Rebel
3 Dutrow
4 Planter
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
17/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Skywalk
2 Special King
3 Marine Treasure
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
05/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
3.7
Flucs
282.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
1 Bold Thruster
2 Lim's Cruiser
3 Mister Yeoh
Singapore
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Nimble
3 Mokastar
4 Elite Power
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
17/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
121.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Eye Guy
2 Curvature
3 Passport To Rome
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
08/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
52.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Autumn Rush
3 Viviano
4 Kolombia
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
06/Jan/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
192.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
2 Autumn Rush
3 Augustano
4 Yulong Xiongyin
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
06/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
2.9
Flucs
76.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Rafaello
2 White Hunter
3 Tannhauser
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
2 Baffert
3 Dutrow
4 River Golden
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
11/Mar/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Charger
2 Tales Of Summer
4 Mr Hanks
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
09/Feb/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Lim's Racer
2 Be Bee
3 Lai Mak Mak
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
07/Jan/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
49.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Eclipse Splash
2 Absolute Miracle
3 Hermano Menor
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
01/Dec/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Elusive Emperor
2 Kingsman
3 Sir Isaac
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
12/Nov/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
2 Despacito
3 Classified
4 Eastwood
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
29/Sep/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM67
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Guilty Pleasures
2 Dream Comes True
3 Super Line
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
30/Jun/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
2 Brother Wind
3 Bringer Of War
4 Southern Spur
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
02/Jun/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 The Odds
3 Super Tycoon
4 Why Not
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
05/May/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
181.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Chopin's Fantaisie
3 Crazy Dreams
4 Speedy Phoenix
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. City Gold Telecom (5) 40526 57.5kg
J: R Curatolo T: D Kok
|
6 6.5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 6.04 | 1.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
6th of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Rubik Kid
2 Lim's Dreamwalker
3 Pacific Star
4 Run Buddy Run
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Sacred Buddy
3 Webster
4 Kick
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Sun Rectitude
2 Song Of Nature
3 Qaraat
4 Golden Sentience
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Wins One
2 Bakeel
3 Sacred Sky
4 Nimbus Star
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Wins One
2 Last Supper
3 Sacred Sky
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Per Incrown
2 Filial Dragon
3 Nimbus Star
4 Colonel Son
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Golden Brown
2 Filial Dragon
3 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Pacific Master
2 Golden Brown
3 Baby Twins
4 Written Towin
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 From The Navy
2 Greatham Boy
3 Baby Twins
4 Pacific General
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
3 Charminton
4 From The Navy
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Grand Sage
2 Black Storm
3 Creative Dreams
4 Bakeel
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Grand Sage
2 See Yah
3 Energy Baby
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
2 Tantheman
3 Cash King
4 Lightning Strike
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Citygoldgeneration
3 Popeyethesailorman
4 Creative Dreams
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 7
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Boogie Dancer
2 Zasceed
3 Pacific Mv
Donald
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Wind Dreamer
2 Brechen
4 Sylvan Sisterhood
Moe
5th of 10
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Fortune Turbo
2 Hongbao
3 Dixieland
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Star Victory (1) 16711 57.5kg
J: R Woodworth T: J Peters
|
3.9 4 3.5 3
|
3.00 | 1.35 | 3.52 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
2 Bravo Kid
3 Big Day
4 Sayonara
Singapore
1st of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
2 Big Day
3 Schneider
4 Atlas
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
16
Weight
51
Margin
5.4
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Commander Jones
2 Master Player
3 Sayonara
4 Schneider
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Boss Heng Heng
2 Gamely
3 Jing Jin
4 Bravo Kid
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
2 Schneider
3 Boss Heng Heng
4 Two Million
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Schneider
2 Cash Cheque
3 Tigarous
4 Exceed Natural
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Big Day
2 Sky Eight
3 Crown Dancing
4 Super Talent
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
48.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.41
Placings
1 Endless
2 Blue Idol
3 Centurion
4 Sheesh
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
49.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.91
Placings
1 Leatherhead
2 Fortune Star
3 My Determination
4 Coast
Singapore
8th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
11.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 My Boss
2 Big Day
3 Crown Dancing
4 Cizen Lucky
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 God's Gift
2 Smoke And Mirrors
3 Southern Master
4 Commander
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Lim's Dreamwalker
2 My Determination
3 Sayonara
4 God's Gift
Singapore
11th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Tavi Will Do
2 Schneider
3 God's Gift
4 Chosen One
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Fireworks
2 Dancing Tycoon
3 Watery
4 Big Day
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Clergyman
2 Fireworks
3 God's Gift
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Superior Coat
3 Smoke And Mirrors
4 Ben Wade
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Sun Palace
2 On Line
4 Mo Almighty
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Cosmic Dancer
2 Watch Out Boss
3 Rocketship
4 Opunake
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Cool Sixty-One
2 City Gold Star
3 Webster
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Flying Nemo
2 Elliot Ness
3 Nate's Champion
4 Lim's Zoom
Singapore
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
49.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Jewel Sixty-One
2 Con Speranza
3 January
4 Pacific Charm
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 King Zoustar
2 Vgor
4 Brutus
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 January
2 Lucky Charm
3 Winning Stride
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
2 Lim's Fuji
3 Fortune Wheel
4 Ahorsewithnoname
Singapore
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Major King
3 Amazing M
4 Kinabalu Prince
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Forget Romance (10) 78709 57kg
J: L Corrales T: S Gray
|
51 151 101 151
|
151 | 31 | 110.41 | 24.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
9th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Super Baby
2 Tavi Will Do
3 Lim's Fuji
4 Fort Mustang
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.33
Placings
1 Jungle Cruise
2 A Better Tomorrow
3 Commander
4 The Shadow
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
5.3
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Lim's Bestbreaker
2 Prioritize
3 Blue Idol
4 Super Baby
Singapore
8th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
49.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.57
Placings
1 Roda Robot
2 Mesmerizing
3 Tennet Tentennet
4 Lion Spirit
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
49
Margin
3.8
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Lim's Bestbreaker
2 Mesmerizing
3 Blue Idol
4 Tennet Tentennet
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
11.7
Flucs
201.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Trident
2 Pacific Victory
3 Last Samurai
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Smart Star
2 Free Fallin'
3 Ace Sovereign
4 Red Dragon
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
15.1
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.77
Placings
1 Lim's Puncak Jaya
2 Super Convince
3 Grand Sage
4 Makin
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Filial Dragon
2 Song Of Nature
3 Sabah Star
4 Charminton
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Wealth Elite
2 From The Navy
3 Cool Sixty-One
4 Fight On
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Sousui
2 Citizen
3 Ace Sovereign
4 Axel
Singapore
11th of 13
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
2 Lim's Straight
3 Sg Sixty-One
4 King Zoustar
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Philly Special
2 Mishani Conman
3 Dazzling Flash
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:22.13
Placings
2 Isla's Day
3 Roman Heir
4 Derbari
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
1 Cool Encounter
2 Perfect Quality
4 Al Sahara
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Philly Special
3 Not Another
4 Kingstar Amber
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
3 Lucap
4 Sister Kathleen
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Prince Amongst Men
2 Rose By Design
3 My Snow Queen
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Valley Rattler
2 Pretty Devine
3 Fausto
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 World Charmer
2 Better Than Booze
3 Ginger Mule
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:28.22
Placings
1 Grey Defence
3 Kipling's Journey
4 Moreton Bay
Gold Coast
1st of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
2 Flying Pretty
3 Amore Primus
4 Happy Candy
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
2 Amphawa
3 Bay Street
4 Failed To Mention
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Preach
2 Good Bean
3 Cracking Thunder
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Preach
2 Golden Athena
4 No More Red
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
3.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 I'M A Foxygirl
2 Ramoka
3 Taking Flight
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.58
Placings
2 Pretty Smiles
3 Anatini
4 Gemelon Bolt
Gold Coast
1st of 4
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.92
Placings
2 La Fusee
3 Lolarosie
4 Burgundy Rules
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. My Determination (4) 14600 56.5kg
J: B Queiroz T: S Burridge
|
17 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 10.03 | 2.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
10th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Super Baby
2 Tavi Will Do
3 Lim's Fuji
4 Fort Mustang
Singapore
10th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Smoke And Mirrors
2 Arya Pakuan
3 Crown Dancing
4 Fearless Warrior
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Energy Baby
2 King Of Sixty-One
3 Te Akau Ben
4 Creative Dreams
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
1 Free And Happy
2 Legacy Fortune
3 Rook's Gambit
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
2 Schneider
3 Darcy
4 Missile Rain
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.68
Placings
1 City Gold Friend
2 Atlas
3 Fort Mustang
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:42.91
Placings
1 Leatherhead
2 Fortune Star
4 Coast
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Smoke And Mirrors
2 God's Gift
4 Sayonara
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Lim's Dreamwalker
3 Sayonara
4 God's Gift
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Luxury Brand
2 Kick
3 Win Win
4 Thunder Legend
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
48
Margin
6.4
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Akhtar
2 War Frontier
3 Lim's Zoom
4 Zygarde
Singapore
8th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Fadaboy
2 Diaz
3 Lim's Denali
4 Salamence
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Bransom
2 Gold Governor
3 Always Together
4 Maze
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Lim's Straight
2 Kick
3 Charminton
4 Hurricane
Singapore
8th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
4.8
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Sacred Command
2 Winning Stride
3 Elite Legend
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
7
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Ima
2 Star Legend
3 Master Of Coin
4 Mesmerizing
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Per Incrown
2 Last Samurai
3 Romantic
4 Savvy Command
Singapore
8th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Jewel Sixty-One
2 Con Speranza
3 January
4 Pacific Charm
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Knight's Gambit
2 Real Success
3 Winning Stride
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 King Zoustar
2 Aftermath
3 Dancing Tycoon
4 Kick
Kilmore
1st of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1612m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:43.14
Placings
2 Extassy
3 Walk Up Start
4 Augusto Bravo
Pakenham
7th of 7
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
60.2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:38.98
Placings
1 Angel Of Light
2 Summerhill
3 Dubai Moon
Geelong
2nd of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Enuff He Said
3 Sheer Class
4 Kurolation
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
1 Starfire Gems
2 Phase Of War
4 Bors
Tatura
1st of 10
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.39
Placings
2 Global Harmony
3 Ha Lee Charm
4 Abbsolutelyfabb
Benalla
3rd of 5
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Nicconi County
2 Jarrahmond
4 Mammoth Mountain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Darcy (11) 439x0 56kg
J: R Sazali T: S Burridge
|
81 201 101 151
|
151 | 31 | 175.3 | 40.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
13th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
7.7
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Sacred Buddy
2 City Gold Telecom
3 Webster
4 Kick
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
1 Free And Happy
2 Legacy Fortune
3 Rook's Gambit
4 My Determination
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 My Determination
2 Schneider
4 Missile Rain
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 My Boss
2 Galaxy Star
3 Cash King
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
49.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.20
Placings
1 Prioritize
2 Winning Stride
3 King Of Sixty-One
4 Smart Star
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
49.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.57
Placings
1 King Of Sixty-One
2 Winning Stride
3 Prioritize
4 Split Second
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
51.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Energy Baby
2 Lim's Puncak Jaya
3 Rocky
4 Super Bowl
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
2 Top Field
3 City Gold Friend
4 Coast
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Delilah
2 Roda Robot
4 Liebestraum
Singapore
11th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Citygoldgeneration
2 City Gold Telecom
3 Popeyethesailorman
4 Creative Dreams
Singapore
4th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 February
2 Apis
3 Jungle Cruise
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Maximum Control
2 Imperial Parade
3 Fight On
4 Single Warrior
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Arya Pakuan
2 Star North
3 Fight On
4 Sweet N Sour
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Takanini
2 Arya Pakuan
3 Sweet N Sour
4 Fight On
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.99
Placings
1 Nishikado
2 Zebella
3 Field The Moment
Morphettville Parks
4th of 5
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 See You In Heaven
2 Prince Tikea
3 Spencer's Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Pacific Star (12) 70703 56kg
J: T H Koh T: J Ong
|
19 26 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 17.17 | 5.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
3rd of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Rubik Kid
2 Lim's Dreamwalker
4 Run Buddy Run
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Sacred Buddy
2 City Gold Telecom
3 Webster
4 Kick
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Smoke And Mirrors
2 Arya Pakuan
3 Crown Dancing
4 Fearless Warrior
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
24.7
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Commander Jones
2 Master Player
3 Sayonara
4 Schneider
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Sun Rectitude
2 Song Of Nature
3 Qaraat
4 Golden Sentience
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Nature Chief
2 Healthy Baby
3 Commander Jones
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
1
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Black Storm
2 Elite Jubilation
3 Lim's Bestbreaker
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
11.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.49
Placings
1 Smart Star
2 Super Bowl
3 Red Dragon
4 Blue Idol
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
49
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Flaming Migliore
2 Sacred Sky
4 Fortune Wheel
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
20
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Lim's Dreamwalker
2 Black Storm
3 V'Invincible
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Super Convince
3 Montana Flash
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.31
Placings
1 Lightning Strike
2 Galaxy Bar
3 Great Warrior
4 Pacific Chief
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Makin
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Ace Sovereign
4 Te Akau Ben
Singapore
8th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
1 Maxima
2 Easy Breezy
3 Great Warrior
4 Vittoria Perfetta
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Energy Baby
2 Lim's Puncak Jaya
3 Rocky
4 Super Bowl
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Grand Sage
2 See Yah
3 Energy Baby
4 City Gold Telecom
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Sacred Judgement
2 Legacy Fortune
3 Engine Start
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Energy Baby
3 Easy Breezy
4 Dr Kardo
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Coin Toss
2 Bestseller
3 Pacific Warrior
4 Maximum Control
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
2 King Of Sixty-One
3 Savvy Command
4 Legacy Fortune
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Italian Revolution
2 Thunder Legend
3 Fadaboy
4 Cool Sixty-One
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Trident
3 Grand Avante
4 Absolute Radiance
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Per Incrown
2 Buuraq Sixty-One
3 Sousui
4 Trident
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
2 Champagne Finale
3 Fadaboy
4 Win Win
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Last Samurai
2 Water Rocket
3 Our Pinnacle
4 The Star
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
2 Crown Gift
4 Wecando
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Deception
2 Kick
3 Strong N Smart
4 No More Delay
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 Last Samurai
4 Dr Kardo
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 King Zoustar
2 Aftermath
4 Sacred Judgement
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
2 Rocky
3 Kinabalu Prince
4 Watery
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Ruthless Dame
3 Toronto Terrier
4 Touch Of Navy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Vgor (17) 98866 56kg
J: T Krisna T: R Lim
|
34 41 18 17
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 9.82 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
6th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Qaraat
2 Royal Commission
3 Blackbuck
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Colonel Son
2 Strong N Smart
3 King Zoustar
4 Engine Start
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Eruption
2 Lim's Dreamwalker
3 Dragon Master
4 Nature Chief
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
8.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Greatham Boy
2 Thunder Legend
3 Starboy
4 Sousui
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
48.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Atlante Legend
2 Strong N Smart
3 King Zoustar
4 Southern Speed
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Axel
2 Creative Dreams
3 Engine Start
4 Montana Flash
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Trident
2 Pacific Victory
3 Last Samurai
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Last Samurai
2 Filial Dragon
3 Song Of Nature
4 Buuraq Sixty-One
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Buuraq Sixty-One
2 Ciango
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Win Win
2 Pacific Gold
3 Surrey Hills
4 Golden Sentience
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Pacific Master
2 War Warrior
4 Sporty Sixty-One
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Pacific Mv
2 Webster
3 Mt Niseko
4 Opunake
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Maxima
2 Grand Avante
3 Pacific Mv
4 Amazing Breeze
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Lim's Straight
2 Aftermath
3 From The Navy
4 Sun Rectitude
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Paletas
2 Buuraq Sixty-One
4 Zygarde
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Sousui
2 Citizen
3 Ace Sovereign
4 Axel
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Takanini
2 Coin Toss
3 Summer Wind
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Trident
2 Pacific Star
3 Grand Avante
4 Absolute Radiance
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 The Shadow
3 Great Command
4 Lim's Zoom
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 King Zoustar
3 Star Victory
4 Brutus
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Street Of Dreams
2 Gold Ten Sixty-One
4 Silent Is Gold
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Darc Bounty
2 Pennywise
3 I Am Sacred
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Quarter Back
2 Boomba
3 Ironchamp
4 Real Efecto
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Cyclone
2 Quarter Back
3 Stenmark
3 Boomba
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Lord Justice
2 Nowyousee
3 Quarter Back
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
114.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.25
Placings
1 Super Impact
2 In All His Glory
3 Hardcore
4 Amore Amore
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Speedy Missile
2 Songgong Hera
3 Wealth Elite
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
2 Champagne Finale
3 Lucky Imperator
4 Dancing Tycoon
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
14
Flucs
333.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.50
Placings
1 Relentless
2 Lim's Kosciuszko
3 Tiger Roar
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
2 Red Dragon
3 Ima
4 Dancing Tycoon
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Rocket Ryane
2 Boomba
3 On Line
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 Be You
3 Reignite
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
2 Gold Ten Sixty-One
3 Our Pinnacle
4 Proof Perfect
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
34.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Brutus
3 Street Cry Success
4 Be You
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
1 Lim's Bestbreaker
2 The Shadow
3 In All His Glory
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
56.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.66
Placings
1 The Wild Bunch
2 Hero
3 Ricvelo
Singapore
11th of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
130.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Brutus
2 War Pride
3 Lim's Bestbreaker
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
152.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Eagle Eye
2 Sabah Star
3 Superlative
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
121.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Valorous
2 Lim's Bestbreaker
3 War Pride
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:43.80
Placings
1 Phantom Court
2 Bangers And Mayo
3 Terrajohna
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 Way Beyond
2 Highlights
3 The Cullinan
Murwillumbah
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Marshall Dillon
2 Queen Kay
4 Baronial
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
2 Shadyvale Star
3 Rerun
4 Chiaki
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Fast Thinker
2 Volfoni
4 Vincit
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Classic Pearl
2 Tyrian
3 Dominica Rose
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 Got My Thrills
2 L'Cosmo
3 Lytafyre
Eagle Farm
2nd of 4
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:30.21
Placings
1 Apache Chase
3 Treasure Of Gold
4 Dacxi Delivers
Ipswich
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1666m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:43.39
Placings
1 Bangers And Mayo
2 Treasure Of Gold
4 Nicks
Gold Coast
1st of 13
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
2 Daring Man
3 Brannigan
4 Nicks
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Clifton Springs
3 Sacred Zim
4 Rose Of Athens
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 Mishani Fraudster
3 Safework
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
03/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Xerri
3 Farasan
4 Master Richard
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
28/Jan/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.59
Placings
1 One More Pinot
2 Bauhinia Beans
3 Chattanooga Lucy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Crown Dancing (13) 31730 55.5kg
J: Ph Seow T: R Lim
|
26 41 51 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 49.72 | 10.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
12th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Super Baby
2 Tavi Will Do
3 Lim's Fuji
4 Fort Mustang
Singapore
3rd of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Smoke And Mirrors
2 Arya Pakuan
4 Fearless Warrior
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Jungle Cruise
2 Fort Mustang
3 Tony's Love
4 Khao Manee
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
2 Tigarous
3 Cizen Lucky
4 Schneider
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Big Day
2 Sky Eight
4 Super Talent
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
2 Wan Legacy
3 Mystery Power
4 Sacred Suite
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Sun Palace
2 Rook's Gambit
3 Cizen Lucky
4 Hardcore
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 My Boss
3 Schneider
4 Super Talent
Singapore
3rd of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 My Boss
2 Big Day
4 Cizen Lucky
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Song Of Nature
2 Dragon Master
4 Raweno
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Retallica
2 My Boss
3 Gamely
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Sun Rectitude
2 The Wild Prince
3 Bingo Master
4 Galaxy Star
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Fireworks
3 Cizen Lucky
4 Sacred Suite
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Red Roar
3 Beat The Light
4 Cizen Lucky
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
180.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Cizen Lucky
2 Spirit Of D'Wind
3 What You Like
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
147.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Global Spirit
2 Big Day
3 My Boss
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
133.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Sun Elizabeth
2 Circuit Star
3 Captain Legacy
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
21.1
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Silver Joy
2 Angel Halo
3 Flying Yellow
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
237.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Sheesh
3 Silkardo
4 Centurion
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
6.9
Flucs
303.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Perfect
2 Intrepid
3 Wind Of Liberty
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
15.8
Flucs
558.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Beat The Light
2 Cavalla Court
3 Dragon Cavallo
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
324.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Runminderbinderrun
2 Star Empire
3 One Way Ticket
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
278.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Wind Of Dubai
2 Malibu Beach
3 Lucky Imperator
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
187.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Kimitonara
2 The Shadow
3 Ironclad
Singapore
10th of 13
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
7.4
Flucs
213.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Stunning Cat
2 The August
3 Lim's Samurai
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
4.9
Flucs
345.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 King's Command
2 Ironchamp
3 Asgard Massif
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
4.9
Flucs
902.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Chicago Star
2 Charger
3 From The Navy
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
6.8
Flucs
548.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Congaree
2 Street Cry Success
3 Ironchamp
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
232.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Wild Bee
2 Grandpa Mick Mac
3 First Bowl
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
19.2
Flucs
918.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Hadeer
2 Zygarde
3 Royal Return
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
644.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Winning Hobby
2 Speedy Missile
3 Tom Cat
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
296.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Unconquered
2 From The Navy
3 Miracle
Wangaratta
5th of 9
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Diamond Luke
2 Sinamay
3 Lavrovsky
Bairnsdale
10th of 12
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
10.1
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Shoot For Coomaah
2 Be Amazing
3 Savabien
Cranbourne
1st of 14
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
2 Goldenrod
3 Breaking Loose
4 Pouvoir De Soie
Cranbourne
7th of 11
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Baglioni
2 Orrong Road
3 Dr Schultz
Sale
8th of 12
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1728m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:48.05
Placings
1 Murganella
2 Resolute Lad
3 Sublime Diva
Sale
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1717m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:48.23
Placings
1 Frankie Fiorente
3 International Gem
4 Kapher Darri
Werribee
2nd of 11
Date
07/May/20
Distance
1610m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:41.58
Placings
1 Blue Ocean
3 Domesday Project
4 Billie De Lune
Moe
2nd of 9
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.57
Placings
1 Sure Move
3 Kapher Darri
4 Final Stryke
Pakenham
7th of 11
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Chief Altony
2 Chater Pins
3 Strong Pride
Cranbourne Training
10th of 11
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.93
Placings
1 Latenighttoughguy
2 Prince Heartford
3 Ocean Reward
Cranbourne Training
10th of 13
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Against Time
2 Maldives
3 Naomi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Sayonara (15) x7434 52.5kg
J: C Henrique T: R Le Grange
|
17 19 21 19
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 23.89 | 5.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
4th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Star Victory
2 Bravo Kid
3 Big Day
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Commander Jones
2 Master Player
4 Schneider
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Simon
2 Rook's Gambit
3 Commander Jones
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Nature Chief
2 Healthy Baby
3 Commander Jones
4 Pacific Star
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Smoke And Mirrors
2 God's Gift
3 My Determination
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Lim's Dreamwalker
2 My Determination
4 God's Gift
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
14
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.08
Placings
1 Lion Spirit
2 Gold Kingdom
3 Poroshiri
4 Ninesixthreethree
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.45
Placings
1 Absolute Radiance
2 April
3 Nineoneone
4 Mystery Power
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:47.10
Placings
1 Gold Kingdom
2 Sheesh
3 Heng Xing
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:47.35
Placings
1 Anyway
2 Nineoneone
3 King's Speech
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:46.42
Placings
1 Endless
2 Lion Spirit
3 Gold Kingdom
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
2 Gamely
3 Big Day
4 Top Field
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:47.28
Placings
1 Lion Spirit
2 Anyway
3 Maximilian
Singapore
4th of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
2:02.45
Placings
1 Nineoneone
2 Clergyman
3 King's Speech
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Fortune Star
2 Missile Rain
4 Anyway
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.52
Placings
2 Twelfth Night
3 God's Gift
4 Sir Elton
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.84
Placings
1 Split Second
2 Sir Elton
4 King's Speech
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
8.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:52.88
Placings
1 Anyway
2 Matsuribayashi
3 Sir Elton
4 Footstepsonthecar
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:46.79
Placings
1 Prioritize
2 Ninesixthreethree
3 Etwas Neues
4 Fortune Star
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Zoffspeed
3 Ninesixthreethree
4 High Limit
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.00
Placings
1 King's Speech
2 Khao Manee
4 Sir Elton
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Intrepid
2 Exceed Natural
3 Diamond Beauty
4 Legacy Reign
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.35
Placings
1 Laksana
1 Zoffspeed
4 Twelfth Night
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.74
Placings
1 Tigarous
2 Heng Xing
4 Footstepsonthecar
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Ninesixthreethree
2 Fortune Star
3 Endless
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
12.8
Flucs
120.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.65
Placings
1 Amore Amore
2 King Louis
3 Free Fallin'
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
102.50 -
Winning Time
1:47.16
Placings
1 Gold Kingdom
2 Ksatria
3 God's Gift
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.38
Placings
1 Resurgence
2 Fortune Star
3 Hosayliao
Singapore
4th of 7
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
6.8
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.46
Placings
1 Luck Of Master
2 Great Expectation
3 Wind Rhapsody
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
35.50 -
Winning Time
1:50.00
Placings
2 Super Atas
3 Larry
4 Lemon Squash
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
53.00 -
Winning Time
1:52.54
Placings
1 Ksatria
2 Etwas Neues
3 Sun Conqueror
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Lion Spirit
2 Ace Sovereign
3 Ksatria
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
11.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.42
Placings
1 Solo Sun
2 Gold Kingdom
3 Najah
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
91.50 -
Winning Time
1:51.83
Placings
2 Laksana
3 Bebop
4 Gold Kingdom
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
37.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.83
Placings
1 Larry
2 Footstepsonthecar
4 Alexander
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:52.67
Placings
1 Wind Rhapsody
2 Scooter
3 Alexander
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.77
Placings
1 Sheesh
3 Footstepsonthecar
4 Glory Shine
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
76.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Hosayliao
2 Hero In The Wind
3 Roman Classic
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.05
Placings
1 Sun Pittsburgh
2 Accumulation
3 Red Riding Wood
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
53.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
2 Wind Rhapsody
3 Accumulation
4 Sun Pittsburgh
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
83.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Zoffspeed
2 Laksana
3 Flaming Kirin
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
5.6
Flucs
204.50 -
Winning Time
1:46.60
Placings
1 Matsuribayashi
2 Sun Conqueror
3 Almugir
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
98.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Gold Kingdom
2 Flaming Kirin
3 Black Taipan
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
13.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
1 Milimili
2 Boy Next Door
3 Pini Pons
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
95.50 -
Winning Time
1:46.29
Placings
1 Bebop
2 Hero In The Wind
4 Lady Fast
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
130.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Strong N Best
2 Bear Witness
3 Coming Fast
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
87.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Valencia
2 Takhi
3 Mighty Vain
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
66.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Fireworks
2 Takhi
4 Bear Witness
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
12.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.14
Placings
1 Najah
2 Tsurian
3 Giant Killing
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Fireworks
2 Gratus
3 Lim's Unique
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.38
Placings
2 Fireworks
3 Endless
4 Mr Rockwell
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Sabah Star
2 Mr Rockwell
3 Maximilian
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Victory Joy
3 Maximilian
4 Fast And Fearless
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Cizen Boss
2 Easy South East
3 Free Fallin'
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Rocket Winner
3 Star Effect
4 Mr Rockwell
Singapore
8th of 14
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
39.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Lim's Pride
2 Mr Rockwell
3 Turf Beauty
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
31/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Sun Elizabeth
3 Silver Joy
4 Flash The Flag
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
58.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Fight To Victory
2 Valencia
3 Glenafton
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
96.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Highgate
2 Hidden Promise
3 High Street
Singapore
7th of 8
Date
13/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Lim's Ray
2 Nova Factor
3 Remarkable Empire
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
23/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
84.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Grand Choice
2 Spirit Of Big Bang
3 Libran Son
Singapore
8th of 13
Date
26/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
49.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Adipson
2 Mr Big Brother
3 St Alwyn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Behind Player (2) 52066 51kg
J: N Zyrul T: T Mahadi
|
26 71 51 61
|
61 | 12.00 | 84.58 | 15.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
6th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Commander Jones
2 Master Player
3 Sayonara
4 Schneider
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Golden Eightyone
2 July
3 Pacific Dream
4 Central Luzon
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Benbo
2 Nature Chief
3 Gamely
4 Charismatic
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Lim's Saramati
3 Legacy Reign
4 Smart One
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Lim's Zoom
2 Ocean Jupiter
3 War Warrior
4 Royal Commander
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
11
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Pacific Sonic
2 Centurion
3 Tantheman
4 Pacific Commander
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Zygarde
2 Delilah
4 Billy Elliot
Singapore
11th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Dr Kardo
2 Benbo
3 River Dragon
4 City Gold Galaxy
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Groovy
2 Lonhro Gold
3 War Frontier
4 Supermax
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Charismatic
3 Super Pan Swiftly
4 Bureaucrat
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Golden Brown
2 Windfall
3 A Better Tomorrow
4 Roda Robot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Captain Singapore (3)
|
Scratched @ 06:35 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
9th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Lim's Zoom
2 Benbo
3 Buuraq Sixty-One
4 Windfall
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Qaraat
2 Royal Commission
3 Blackbuck
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Summer Wind
2 Windfall
4 Billy Elliot
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Lim's Bighorn
3 Golden Way
4 Golden Dash
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Qaraat
2 Nature Chief
3 Hugo
4 Pacific Dream
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Super Baby
3 Hugo
4 Ben Wade
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.81
Placings
1 Takhi
2 Tigarous
3 Opunake
4 Ahone
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
7.5
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Groovy
2 Strike Gold
3 Fighting Hero
4 Legend Of The Sun
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Taling Pling
2 Last Samurai
3 Groovy
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Reignite
3 War Pride
4 Great Command
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Knippenberg
2 Makin
3 Hurricane
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Rocketship
2 Elliot Ness
3 Teardrops
4 Lim's Zoom
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
2 Fabu
3 War Star
4 Sirius
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.32
Placings
1 First Bowl
2 Groovy
3 Golden Dash
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Elliot Ness
3 The Wild Prince
4 Fabu
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:05.32
Placings
1 Fabu
2 Ksatria
4 Kiss Your Song
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
2 Takhi
3 Chosen One
4 Happy Friday
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Lim's Zoom
2 King's Gambit
3 Fast And Fearless
4 Smoke And Mirrors
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 War Warrior
2 St Alwyn
4 Outfit
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Zygarde
2 Happy Friday
3 Mo Almighty
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Retallica
2 Lim's Shot
4 Rich Fortune
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Billy Elliot
2 The Wild Prince
3 Free Fallin'
4 Lim's Knight
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Griffin
3 Retallica
4 Gamely
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Star Empire
3 Always Innocent
4 Sheesh
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 David's Sling
2 Ben Wade
4 Tax Free
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Whistle Grand
2 Turf Beauty
3 Spirit Of D'Wind
4 Retallica
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
65.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Outfit
2 Lim's Wish
3 St Alwyn
4 City Gate
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
114.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.37
Placings
1 Mr Big Brother
2 Laksana
4 Helushka
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
48.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Fortune Star
2 Tigarous
3 Mr Big Brother
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Lim's Wish
2 Healthy Star
3 Wednesday
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
88.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Elliot Ness
2 Golden Dash
3 War Warrior
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 Takhi
2 Wild Bee
3 Grand Fighter
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
3.6
Flucs
138.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Cheval Blanc
2 Axel
3 Born To Win
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
10.9
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Big Tiger
2 Quadcopter
3 Siam Royal Orchid
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.47
Placings
1 Renzo
2 Lim's Knight
3 Romantic
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
49
Margin
7.1
Flucs
196.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Pattaya
2 Diamond Beauty
3 Tom Cat
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
6.2
Flucs
198.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Brutus
2 Vgor
3 Street Cry Success
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
193.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Brutus
2 War Pride
3 Lim's Bestbreaker
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
6.7
Flucs
52.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Thunder
2 Mr Big Brother
3 Silent Partner
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
44.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Reignite
3 Siam Royal Orchid
4 Surge
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
2 Despacito
3 Per Incrown
4 Dragon Ryker
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Lucky Jinsha
3 Per Incrown
4 Extra Win
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Congaree
2 Gentlemen Agreement
3 Mandrake
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Winning Spirit
2 Wonderful Knight
4 Super Smart
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
54.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Kiss Your Song
2 Vietnam Captain
3 Pindus
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
9.9
Flucs
537.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.76
Placings
1 King's Command
2 Hard Too Think
3 Tangible
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
11.3
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
1 Kinabalu Warrior
2 Axel
3 Grandpa Mick Mac
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
1.4
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.43
Placings
1 Kinabalu Warrior
2 Grandpa Mick Mac
3 Asaad
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.87
Placings
1 Asaad
3 Matsuribayashi
4 Sun General
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
3.4
Flucs
92.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Iron Ruler
2 Voluminous
4 Sun Ace
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
6.5
Flucs
67.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Solo Sun
2 Straight N Arrow
3 Mighty Emperor
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
78.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Gold City
2 Golazo
3 McGregor
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
95.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Leatherhead
2 Takhi
3 Solo Sun
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.4
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Gamely
2 Gold Prize
3 Chalaza
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
305.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Inherit
2 Charger
3 Romantic
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
91.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Prime Time
2 Planter
3 The Jun
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
23.8
Flucs
800.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Bold Thruster
2 Top Knight
3 Siam Blue Vanda
Japan
11th of 11
Date
07/Jun/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:56.90
Placings
1 Whitehead
2 Tosen Volga
3 Mabu Eagle
Japan
8th of 13
Date
23/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:27.00
Placings
1 Regalo Del Sol
2 Seton
3 Top Star
Japan
16th of 16
Date
24/Apr/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:53.50
Placings
1 Mutually
2 Win Tafel
3 Steppenwolf
Japan
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:57.80
Placings
1 Joli Souvenir
3 Yamasho Black
4 Mabu Eagle
Japan
7th of 9
Date
27/Dec/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:58.20
Placings
1 Meile
2 Mumty King
3 My Coat
Japan
1st of 12
Date
07/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:45.00
Placings
2 Mumty King
3 Aeno Emperor
4 Black Bear
Japan
5th of 13
Date
14/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:43.80
Placings
1 Laplace
2 Civic Virgo
3 Gravitation
Japan
2nd of 7
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.60
Placings
1 Joli Souvenir
3 Neo Brillante
4 Pod Gill
Japan
3rd of 11
Date
11/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:44.90
Placings
1 Ocean Black
2 Hokuto Lory
4 Golden Voice
Japan
1st of 11
Date
27/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.10
Placings
2 Black Bear
3 Tiny Queen
4 Kazuno Senhime
Japan
8th of 14
Date
15/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.50
Placings
1 Tosen Spumoni
2 Black Bear
3 Noble Triton
Japan
3rd of 5
Date
30/Jul/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:47.80
Placings
1 Neo Brillante
2 Hanalei
4 Floriano
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Sky Eight (9)
|
Scratched @ 11:36 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
5th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.07
Placings
1 Kinabalu Light
2 Fortune Star
3 Raging Rabbit
4 Tigarous
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Pacific Spirit
2 Khao Manee
3 Two Million
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.95
Placings
1 Happy Warrior
2 Nineoneone
3 The Shadow
4 Tavi Will Do
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
5.2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Nature Chief
2 Healthy Baby
3 Commander Jones
4 Pacific Star
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Smoke And Mirrors
2 Sebastian
3 The Shadow
4 Citizen
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.90
Placings
1 Tennet Tentennet
2 Mr Big Brother
3 Pacific Beauty
3 Tavi Will Do
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Big Day
3 Crown Dancing
4 Super Talent
Singapore
10th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Gamely
2 Cash King
3 Golden Sixty-One
4 Starboy
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
201.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Pacific Commander
2 Commander Jones
3 Ahone
4 First Bowl
Singapore
13th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
11.5
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Pacific Victory
2 Red Maned
3 Rook's Gambit
4 Laksana
Singapore
13th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
11.7
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Axel
2 Grand Sage
3 Tributo
4 Lim's Craft
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
50
Margin
12.1
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Southern Speed
2 Lucky Baby
3 Paletas
4 Reignite
Singapore
8th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
18
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Mercury Storm
2 Zoffspeed
3 Missile Rain
4 Iron In Hand
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Free Fallin'
2 Endless
3 Fortune Star
4 Helushka
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
2 Etwas Neues
3 Fortune Star
4 Helushka
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Takhi
2 Ben Wade
3 Fast And Fearless
4 Coming Fast
Singapore
8th of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Knight Love
2 Bizar Wins
3 First Chief
4 Hosayliao
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Bionics
2 Golden Sixty-One
3 Fireworks
4 Absolvido
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Salamence
2 Fireworks
3 Chivalric Knight
4 Diamond Beauty
Singapore
7th of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.74
Placings
1 Thunder
2 Axel
3 Straight N Arrow
4 Leatherhead
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.35
Placings
1 Mr Black Back
2 Shanghai Star
3 Implement
4 Wecando
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
923.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Karisto
2 Trident
3 Ironchamp
4 Flashfast
Singapore
6th of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
94.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Coin Toss
2 Golden Brown
3 Shihab
Singapore
6th of 7
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
67.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Cash Cove
2 Luxury Brand
3 Supreme One
Ire - Dundalk
2nd of 8
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Chaos Control
3 Gunners Dream
4 New Star
Ire - Dundalk
6th of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
1 Star Girls Aalmal
2 Brostaigh
3 Trent
Ire - Gowran Park
6th of 13
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.23
Placings
1 Sussex
2 Comfort Zone
3 Navajo Warrior
Ire - Dundalk
11th of 13
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Billionaire Secret
2 Navagio
3 Hernes Hill
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Atlas (16)
|
Scratched @ 11:36 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
4th of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 See Yah
2 Cheerful Baby
3 Bluejay
Singapore
4th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Star Victory
2 Big Day
3 Schneider
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Boss Heng Heng
2 Gamely
3 Jing Jin
4 Bravo Kid
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
14.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.19
Placings
1 Laksana
2 Star Express
3 Sheesh
4 Jungle Cruise
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 My Determination
2 Schneider
3 Darcy
4 Missile Rain
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Split Second
3 Liebestraum
4 Laksana
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.68
Placings
1 City Gold Friend
3 Fort Mustang
4 My Determination
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Top Field
2 City Gold Friend
3 Missile Rain
4 Star Express
Singapore
3rd of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Citizen
2 Tavi Will Do
4 Schneider
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.98
Placings
1 Lightning Strike
2 Exceed Natural
3 Blue Idol
4 Sand Box
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.34
Placings
1 Top Field
2 Liebestraum
3 Screen Shot
4 Happy Warrior
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.68
Placings
1 Exceed Natural
2 Blue Idol
4 Chosen One
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Smoke And Mirrors
2 On Line
3 Bingo Master
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Superior Coat
3 Smoke And Mirrors
4 Ben Wade
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Sun Palace
2 On Line
3 Star Victory
4 Mo Almighty
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Smoke And Mirrors
2 Golden Dash
3 Rich Fortune
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Cool Sixty-One
2 City Gold Star
3 Webster
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Pacific Angel
2 Flying Nemo
3 Energy Baby
4 Dr Kardo
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Quadcopter
2 Last Samurai
3 Pacific Charm
4 Per Incrown
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
9.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.46
Placings
1 Street Of Dreams
2 Born To Win
3 Prodigal
4 Ima
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.06
Placings
1 Prodigal
2 Born To Win
4 Green Star
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
4.2
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Our Pinnacle
2 King Zoustar
3 Lady Sprintbok
4 Renzo
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
44.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
2 Northern Sun
3 Alexander
4 Miracle
Singapore
5th of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50
Margin
4.2
Flucs
116.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Lord Justice
2 Dream Alliance
3 Sing Our Song
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
5.1
Flucs
27.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Chicago Star
2 St Alwyn
3 Augustano
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
85.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.47
Placings
1 Magnifique
3 Flak Jacket
4 Bizar Wins
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
80.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 The Wild Prince
2 Golden Dash
3 Grand Fighter
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
34.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.56
Placings
1 Sun Ace
2 Magnificent Gold
3 Fate To Win
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
2.3
Flucs
63.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 Axel
2 Fireworks
3 In All His Glory
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:54.82
Placings
1 Centurion
2 Fortune Star
3 Lion Spirit
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Ima
3 Laksana
4 Khao Manee
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Fireworks
2 Summer Wind
4 Shanghai Captain
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
220.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Karisto
2 Brutus
3 War Pride
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
110.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Lucky Jinsha
2 Royalty
3 Iron Ruler
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
31.5
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Real Efecto
2 Strong N Best
3 Don De La Vega
Singapore
2nd of 13
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.75
Placings
1 Gold Reward
3 Luck Of Master
4 Buddy Buddy
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.33
Placings
1 Matsuribayashi
3 Voluminous
4 Leatherhead
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
3.8
Flucs
72.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.03
Placings
1 Tangible
2 Born To Win
4 Gold Reward
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
1.0
Flucs
125.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Golden Flame
2 Superlative
4 Relentless
Singapore
11th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
86.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Golden Flame
2 Starlight
3 Conflagrance
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
6.1
Flucs
104.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Sure Will Do
2 Bright Almighty
3 Kassab
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 So Hi Class
3 Conflagrance
4 Clarton Treasure
Singapore
9th of 13
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Royal Pavilion
2 Hard Too Think
3 McGregor
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Imperium
3 Street Party
4 Takhi
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Heartening Flyer
2 Sacred Judgement
3 Mandrake
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
16/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Resolution
2 Rise Of Empire
3 Admiral Winston
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Trapio
2 Restrained
3 Lizaz
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
09/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Absolvido
2 Churchill
3 Galaxy Star
Singapore
1st of 6
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
2 Vulcan
3 Ottawa
4 Heart Of Courage
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
22/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
184.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 Kimitonara
3 Saturday
4 Libran Son
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |