Angers - Fra
Singapore - SinTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Sin Race 10 - Spanish Bay 2015 Stakes Hcp - Polytrack
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 19:08
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Hurricane (1)
57kg J: Manoel Nunes T: T Fitzsimmons
|
7.30 | 9.30 | 5.40 | |
2.60 | 2.10 | 2.60 | |||
2nd |
2. King Zoustar (2)
57.5kg J: Ph Seow(a2.0) T: J Ong
|
1.90 | 2.10 | 3.00 | |
3rd |
11. Lim's Zoom (13)
52kg J: Mohd Zaki T: D Meagher
|
6.10 | 4.70 | 8.80 |
(4/2)
20.30
(4,2)
28.60
(4,2,11)
428.70
(4,2,11,3)
2641.50
791.90
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Last Samurai (4) 26371 59kg
J: Khair Faiz(a4.0) T: C T Kuah
|
5 9.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.35 | 8.14 | 2.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
2 Otahuhu
3 Hole In One
4 Smoke And Mirrors
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
2 Cool Sixty-One
3 Filial Dragon
4 Charminton
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Pacific Commander
2 Golden Brown
4 Always Together
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Per Incrown
2 Filial Dragon
3 Nimbus Star
4 Colonel Son
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Wait U Know
3 Nimbus Star
4 War Pride
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Trident
2 Pacific Victory
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
2 Filial Dragon
3 Song Of Nature
4 Buuraq Sixty-One
4 Vgor
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Taling Pling
3 Groovy
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Fighting Hero
2 Lucky Baby
3 Yankee Star
4 Sacred Sky
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Grand Avante
2 Golden Brown
3 Reignite
4 Elite Legend
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Renzo
2 Lim's Zoom
3 Yankee Star
4 Buuraq Sixty-One
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Akhtar
2 War Frontier
3 Lim's Zoom
4 Zygarde
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Yankee Star
2 Lucky Baby
3 Teardrops
4 Fighting Hero
Singapore
8th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Pacific Emperor
2 Charminton
3 No More Delay
4 Dr Kardo
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Per Incrown
3 Romantic
4 Savvy Command
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Quadcopter
3 Pacific Charm
4 Per Incrown
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
2 Rocket Ryane
3 Rocky
4 Fighting Hero
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Ima
2 Aftermath
3 Mariana Trench
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
2 Water Rocket
3 Our Pinnacle
4 The Star
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
2 Vittoria Perfetta
4 Trident
Singapore
5th of 7
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Lim's Craft
2 Malibu Beach
3 Flashfast
4 Eagle Eye
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
61.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
3 Pacific Star
4 Dr Kardo
Singapore
8th of 10
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
46.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Master Ryker
2 First Choice
3 Fireworks
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Greatham Girl
2 Elliot Ness
3 Kiss Your Song
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Romantic
3 Hugo
4 Revolution
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
16.8
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 St Alwyn
2 Fireworks
3 King Louis
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.02
Placings
1 Sabah Star
2 Sporty Sixty-One
4 Boomba
Singapore
3rd of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
36.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Lim's Bestbreaker
2 Iron Ruler
4 Speedy Missile
U S A - Gulfstream Park
3rd of 10
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:42.18
Placings
1 Treasure Run
2 Express Pharoah
4 Majority Rules
U S A - Gulfstream Park
4th of 9
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1509m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:28.92
Placings
1 Catching Fish
2 Buenisimo
3 Stunning Baby
U S A - Gulfstream Park
6th of 8
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1509m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.15
Placings
1 Breakthrough
2 Todaystheday
3 Mr Tingles
U S A - Gulfstream Park
3rd of 7
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.38
Placings
1 Mamba On Three
2 Nitro Time
4 Breakthrough
U S A - Gulfstream Park
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:33.67
Placings
1 Uncle Fun
2 Big Blue
3 Kartano
U S A - Gulfstream Park
2nd of 6
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:34.76
Placings
1 Breaking Alone
3 Uncle Fun
4 Jehan
U S A - Gulfstream Park
8th of 9
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Mira Mission
2 Zippy Baby
3 Honorable
U S A - Gulfstream Park
3rd of 7
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
1 Tarantino
2 Whatmakessammyrun
4 Risk Manager
U S A - Gulfstream Park
1st of 12
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
2 Honorable
3 Daisy's Doc
U S A - Gulfstream Park
5th of 9
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Drain The Clock
2 Doctor K
3 Omaha City
U S A - Gulfstream Park
6th of 8
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Seazan
2 Another Duke
3 Imperial King
Us - Churchill Downs
7th of 11
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Whiskey Double
2 Medicine Tail
3 Windcracker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. King Zoustar (2) 34332 57.5kg
J: Ph Seow(a2.0) T: J Ong
|
3.2 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 6.46 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
2nd of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Always Together
3 Per Incrown
4 Colonel Son
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Colonel Son
2 Strong N Smart
4 Engine Start
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Pacific Mv
4 Sacred Buddy
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Per Incrown
2 May
3 City Gold Friend
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Atlante Legend
2 Strong N Smart
4 Southern Speed
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Great Command
2 Southern Speed
3 Golden Brown
4 May
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Buuraq Sixty-One
2 Ciango
3 Vgor
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Asif
2 Akhtar
3 Energy Baby
4 Grand Avante
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.68
Placings
1 Bestseller
2 Lim's Craft
3 Grand Avante
Singapore
5th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 City Gold Star
2 Dream Alliance
3 Asif
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
2 Bestseller
4 Karisto
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 January
3 Cosmic Dancer
4 Legend Of The Sun
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Sabah Ace
2 January
4 Stenmark
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
2 Webster
3 Flying Nemo
4 Wecando
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Cool Sixty-One
2 Dr Kardo
3 Fight On
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Sacred Command
2 Winning Stride
3 Elite Legend
Singapore
4th of 13
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
2 Lim's Straight
3 Sg Sixty-One
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Cool Sixty-One
2 City Gold Star
3 Webster
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Ejaz
3 Bestseller
4 Sacred Command
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 Vgor
3 Star Victory
4 Brutus
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
2 Aftermath
3 Dancing Tycoon
4 Kick
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Super Salute
2 Big Tiger
3 Coin Toss
4 Seson
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Super Salute
2 Sporty Sixty-One
4 Rocky
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Our Pinnacle
3 Lady Sprintbok
4 Renzo
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Amazing M
2 Aftermath
4 Super Salute
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
0.1
Flucs
178.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
2 Aftermath
3 Pacific Star
4 Sacred Judgement
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
7.3
Flucs
104.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Gold Ten Sixty-One
2 Hugo
3 Renzo
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
7.3
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Paletas
2 Zygarde
3 Legacy Fortune
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Shang Chi
2 The Shadow
3 Rocketship
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Siam Royal Orchid
3 Basilisk
4 Thunder
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
2 Beer Garden
3 Northern Sun
4 Circuit Star
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
49.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
106.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Big Tiger
2 Siam Royal Orchid
3 The August
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
49.5
Margin
11
Flucs
114.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 From The Navy
3 Heavenly Dancer
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Renzo
2 Siam Royal Orchid
3 Lim's Straight
Singapore
8th of 14
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
108.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Saturno Spring
2 Fortune Changer
3 Congaree
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Wild Bee
2 Reignite
3 Our Pinnacle
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Wealth Elite
2 Our Pinnacle
3 Happy Friday
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Special Ops
2 Good Luck Charm
4 Basilisk
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Fast And Fearless
3 Malibu Beach
4 Chalaza
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
2 Gamely
3 Flying Yellow
4 Star Shield
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
75.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Exdream
2 Supermax
3 Real Efecto
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
2.1
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Charger
2 Good Luck Charm
3 Supermax
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
2.9
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Maceo
2 Winning Spirit
3 First Bowl
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
5.4
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 What You Like
2 Water Rocket
3 Salvador
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
2 St Alwyn
3 Red Claw
4 Fast And Fearless
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Fireworks
2 Takhi
3 Sayonara
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Super Talent
3 Hidden Promise
4 Turf Beauty
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Super Speed
2 Golden Thunder
4 Red Claw
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
47
Margin
3.7
Flucs
46.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Chocante
2 Headhunter
3 Revolution
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
2.4
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 Kiwi Kid
2 Ablest Ascend
3 Wealth Elite
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Moon Face
2 Street Party
3 Longhu
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
88.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Vulcan
3 Qiji Acheeva
4 Al Green
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Buuraq Sixty-One
2 Black Quail
3 Chalaza
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
08/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Samurai Express
2 Taro San
3 Sun Rectitude
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Basilisk
2 Silver Sky
3 Inherit
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
22/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Exit Strategy
3 Stardice
4 Time To Rock
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
46.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Inherit
2 Winning Hammer
3 Magnum Force
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
04/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.93
Placings
1 Queen Lagertha
2 Life Is Gamble
3 Absolute Miracle
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
21/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
74.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Keng Mak Mak
2 Higher Soul
3 Super Bb
Singapore
5th of 13
Date
30/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
59.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Filibuster
2 Southern Spur
3 Golden Flame
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
31.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Country Boss
2 Tax Free
3 Winning Hammer
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
19/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
52.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Burkaan
2 Super Talent
4 Looks Good
Singapore
11th of 14
Date
22/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
88.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Sacred Guru
2 Dazzle Gold
3 Salvador
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
08/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
2 Silver Sky
3 Everybody Happy
4 Optimum Star
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
08/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Reach For The Sun
2 Golden Thunder
3 Montaigne
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Battle Of Troy
2 Effortless
3 Taichi Belt
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
12/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 David's Sling
2 Come And Take All
3 Streetwise
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
21/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
2 Plucky Lad
3 Lim's Rhythm
4 Ol Mate Buzzer
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
02/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
85.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Top Knight
2 Street Party
3 Centenary Diamond
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
10/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
82.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Quadcopter
2 Revolution
3 Nadeem Sapphire
Singapore
8th of 10
Date
18/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Pennywise
2 Makkem Lad
3 Good Luck Charm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Pacific Padrino (15) 124x4 57.5kg
J: Ronald Woodworth T: D Meagher
|
4 4.2 4.6 5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | 7.09 | 1.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Pacific Charm
2 Bransom
3 War Star
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Wanda Rox
2 Skilord
3 Rejoiced
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Kind Wish
3 Motomiss
4 Wowit's Willywonka
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Magic In Me
4 Applecross
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.23
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Latakia
3 Tramonto
4 Island Magic
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.41
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Deep Rouge
2 Titans
3 Burning Bell
4 Deb's Ellie
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
1 Hardware Lane
3 Baristasista
4 Never Paid
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Starzam
2 Richon
4 Rousseau
Flemington
13th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Airman
2 Who Dares
3 Midtown Boss
3 Taut You Could
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 She Dances
2 Private Jumbo
3 Tanto
4 Shalaman
Ballarat
6th of 6
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
12.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Absolute Sunshine
2 Street Delight
3 Kings Consort
4 Deekay
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 Atmosphere
3 Get Up Girl
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Grand Impact
2 Shalailed
3 Lofty Strike
Moonee Valley
7th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Kaygeebee
2 Ghalib
3 Lincoln Square
4 Sunny Darling
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Fast Witness
2 Shalaman
4 Foujita San
Cranbourne Training
1st of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.31
Placings
2 C'Est Magique
3 Everglade
4 The Javelin
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
16.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.64
Placings
1 Williamsburg
2 Moko
3 Matcha Latte
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Promitto
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Jemeldi
Randwick
4th of 16
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Xtravagant Star
2 Paris Dior
3 Sejardan
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.09
Placings
2 Global Empire
3 Doxa
4 Wicked Games
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Athletica
4 Boldinho
Cranbourne
2nd of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
1 Taut You Could
3 Valenconi
4 Greyt Mumma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hurricane (1) 51475 57kg
J: Manoel Nunes T: T Fitzsimmons
|
7 7.5 5 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.75 | 5.62 | 2.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
5th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Pacific Gold
2 Filial Dragon
3 Stop The Water
4 Silver Dragon
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 City Gold Star
2 Stenmark
3 Aniki
4 Ejaz
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Always Together
2 Show All Sixty-One
3 Pacific Commander
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
2 Groovy
2 Our Pinnacle
4 Webster
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Trident
2 Pacific Victory
3 Last Samurai
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Groovy
2 Lucky Baby
3 Pacific Commander
4 Webster
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Taling Pling
2 Last Samurai
3 Groovy
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Knippenberg
2 Makin
4 Captain Singapore
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Asif
2 Cool Sixty-One
3 Aftermath
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
2 Bionics
3 Flying Nemo
4 Luxury Brand
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Retallica
3 Smoke And Mirrors
4 Ari
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Lim's Straight
2 Kick
3 Charminton
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Sacred Command
2 Winning Stride
3 Elite Legend
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Italian Revolution
2 Thunder Legend
3 Fadaboy
4 Cool Sixty-One
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Cool Sixty-One
2 City Gold Star
3 Webster
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Luxury Brand
2 Invincible Tycoon
4 Shanghai Star
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Sg Sixty-One
2 Faithful Leader
4 Opunake
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 War Frontier
2 Lim's Passion
4 Hyde Park
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:05.18
Placings
1 Big Green Hat
2 First Choice
3 Greatham Girl
4 Flak Jacket
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
2 Fabu
3 Briggs
4 Lucky Charm
Singapore
9th of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
39.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
1 Rocky
2 Lucky Charm
3 Shihab
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Reignite (3) 53888 57kg
J: B Pinheiro T: Ms D Logan
|
12 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 10.24 | 3.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
8th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Always Together
2 King Zoustar
3 Per Incrown
4 Colonel Son
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Pacific Mv
3 King Zoustar
4 Sacred Buddy
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Flying Nemo
2 Pacific Master
3 Sabah Ace
4 Stenmark
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Lord's Command
2 Renzo
4 City Gold Star
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
1.6
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Knippenberg
2 Mt Niseko
3 Asif
4 City Gold Star
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Ghalib
2 Lim's Craft
3 Grand Avante
4 Energy Baby
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
2 Captain Singapore
3 War Pride
4 Great Command
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Southern Speed
2 Lucky Baby
3 Paletas
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Fighting Hero
2 Lucky Baby
3 Yankee Star
4 Sacred Sky
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Grand Avante
2 Golden Brown
4 Elite Legend
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 January
2 King Zoustar
3 Cosmic Dancer
4 Legend Of The Sun
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Major King
2 Gold Ten Sixty-One
3 Akhtar
4 Win Win
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Pacific Emperor
3 Sacred Gift
4 Entertainer
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
8.3
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Senor Don
2 Legend Of The Sun
3 Big Tiger
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
56.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Sky Eye
2 So Hi Class
4 Ironchamp
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
89.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Tiger Roar
2 Songgong Hera
3 Crystal Warrior
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
2 Renzo
3 Lim's Knight
4 Southern Master
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 Be You
4 Proof Perfect
Singapore
8th of 10
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.47
Placings
1 Renzo
2 Lim's Knight
3 Romantic
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Win Win
2 Bionics
3 Eight Ball
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Dr Kardo
2 Hotshots Slam
3 Unconquered
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
36.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Illustrious
2 Big Tiger
3 Basilisk
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
57.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Songgong Hera
3 Mini Force X
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Heartening Flyer
2 Atlante Legend
3 Kiss Your Song
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 Romantic
3 Basilisk
4 Grandpa Mick Mac
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Wild Bee
3 Our Pinnacle
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
2 Captain Singapore
3 Siam Royal Orchid
4 Surge
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
2 Big Tiger
3 Lim's Denali
4 Super Generous
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Mr Big Brother
3 Ben Wade
4 Big Tiger
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Amazing Breeze
2 Raffie
3 Renzo
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Everest
2 King Arthur
3 Con Speranza
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
72.50 -
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Elliot Ness
3 King Arthur
4 Skylight
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Rule Of Law
2 Exoboom
3 Sidearm
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
28/Jul/20
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Oojooba
3 Skymist
4 Heart Breaker
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
1 Yardstick
2 Sugamo
4 Awakino
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Marsannay
2 Star Brite
3 Thudson
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Readathon
2 Unloch The Rock
3 Gogol
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 9
Date
04/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Doubtland
2 Miss Canada
3 Embeller
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
25/Feb/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 Never Too Soon
2 Vivenzo
3 Cyclone
Randwick
1st of 4
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
2 Ashra Jahre
3 Nuclear
4 Namazu
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.59
Placings
1 Return With Honour
2 Remorseless
4 Belieber
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. City Gold Wonder (11) 0x709 56kg
J: Clyde Leck(a1.0) T: D Kok
|
51 71 81 71
|
71 | 15.00 | 107.89 | 20.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
9th of 14
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Stop The Water
2 Cool Sixty-One
3 Pacific Atlantic
4 Dragon Master
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Pacific Gold
2 Filial Dragon
3 Stop The Water
4 Silver Dragon
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 War Star
2 Pacific Mv
3 Pacific Charm
4 Baby Twins
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
61
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.92
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Cavalry
3 Super Salute
4 Invincible Tycoon
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.38
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Super Salute
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Dream Alliance
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Mihocek
2 The Halo
3 Decadent Tale
4 Mirror Queen
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Journalism
2 Piraeus
3 Mihocek
4 Dirty Merchant
Beaumont
6th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.31
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Fast Response
3 Empress El
4 Ideel Girl
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Easifar
3 Mihocek
4 Green Shadows
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:30.97
Placings
1 Kozluca
2 Eve 'N' Ruby
4 Selfie Time
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:33.53
Placings
1 Soloist
3 Duchess Adele
4 Pool Pony
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.89
Placings
1 Deep Romance
2 Dehorned Unicorn
3 Sungblue
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.77
Placings
1 Huesca
2 Huon
3 Flower Moon
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
1 Mobstar
3 Harlem Groove
4 Patton
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Far Too Hot
3 Sacred Alba
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Bon Vivant
2 Danish Prince
3 Decisive Move
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.65
Placings
1 Danish Prince
2 Just Tozza
3 Catapult
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
2 Bon Vivant
3 Tick Tock Boom
4 Bodgie
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Noble Beauty
2 Bella Violet
3 Little River
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Shihonka
2 Blow Dart
3 Comrade Rosa
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.55
Placings
1 The Face
2 He's Super Lucky
3 Keith
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Tympanist
2 Bitcoin Baby
3 Able Willie
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Titanium Power
3 Shoeless Joe
4 Our Celtic Star
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 Dark Rebel
2 Maurice's Choice
3 Cotehele
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
2 Wolfburn
3 Carartie
4 Cruel Summer
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 Arnaqueur
2 Akahata
3 Collier Bay
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Mark The Moment
3 Port Louis
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Holstein
3 Civil War
4 Gulf Of Thailand
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.81
Placings
1 Surreel
2 Awe
3 Starman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Strong N Smart (10) 52620 55kg
J: Marc R Lerner T: L Khoo
|
13 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 3.31 | 1.021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
11th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Pacific Gold
2 Filial Dragon
3 Stop The Water
4 Silver Dragon
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Colonel Son
3 King Zoustar
4 Engine Start
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Dancing Light
2 Baby Twins
3 Ace Sovereign
4 Win Win
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Atlante Legend
3 King Zoustar
4 Southern Speed
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Surrey Hills
2 Always Together
3 Grand Supreme
4 Big Tiger
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 War Pride
3 Be You
4 Deception
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Ima
2 Aftermath
3 Mariana Trench
4 Last Samurai
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Miracle
2 Happy Moment
3 Deception
4 Seson
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Deception
2 Kick
4 No More Delay
Singapore
4th of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Luxury Brand
2 Kick
3 Fadaboy
Singapore
8th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
74.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Dancing Light
2 Yes One Ball
3 First Choice
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
132.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Mortal Engine
2 Happy Moment
3 Bionics
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Sabah Star
2 Sand Box
3 Wecando
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Eagle Eye
2 Sabah Star
3 Superlative
Singapore
1st of 13
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
2 Royalty
3 Eagle Eye
4 Dr Kardo
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Atlante Legend
2 Kiss Your Song
4 Heavenly Dancer
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Hadeer
2 Zygarde
3 Royal Return
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
34.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Tiger Roar
2 Prosperous Return
3 Everest
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
2 Valorous
3 First Choice
4 I'M A Conqueror
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
221.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
2 Everest
3 Stenmark
4 Win Win
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Bruce Alnaughty
2 Ace Sovereign
3 Classic Thirtysix
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Boy Xander
2 Elliot Ness
3 Con Speranza
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Whiz Fizz
2 Con Speranza
3 Fighting Hero
Singapore
13th of 14
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
19.3
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Mortal Engine
2 Ironprince
3 Kwoi Hoi
Singapore
5th of 15
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
91.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Boomba
2 Infinite Wisdom
3 Relentless
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
27.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Arion Success
3 Sahabat
4 Real Efecto
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.4
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Ablest Ascend
2 Lim's Dreamwalker
3 Arion Success
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
16/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
113.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
1 Mardoona
3 Take A Chance
4 Jacksa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Per Incrown (8) 21135 54.5kg
J: Teck Huat Koh T: J Ong
|
7.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 10.66 | 3.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
5th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Last Samurai
2 Otahuhu
3 Hole In One
4 Smoke And Mirrors
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Always Together
2 King Zoustar
4 Colonel Son
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
50
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
2 May
3 City Gold Friend
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
49.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Filial Dragon
3 Nimbus Star
4 Colonel Son
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Elliot Ness
3 Fighting Hero
4 Win Win
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Hurricane
2 Groovy
2 Our Pinnacle
4 Webster
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
10.4
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Trident
2 Pacific Victory
3 Last Samurai
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Green Star
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Lim's Bestbreaker
4 Song Of Nature
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
4
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Buuraq Sixty-One
2 Ciango
3 Vgor
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Knippenberg
2 Makin
3 Hurricane
4 Captain Singapore
Singapore
9th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
8.7
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.46
Placings
1 Rambo
2 Istataba
3 Relentless
4 Sacred Command
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Engine Start
2 Fortune Wheel
3 Mesmerizing
4 Ima
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
1 Raising Sixty-One
2 Mesmerizing
3 Global Kid
4 Iron Ruler
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Fortune Wheel
2 Global Kid
3 Savvy Command
4 Leatherhead
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Takanini
2 Coin Toss
3 Summer Wind
4 Vgor
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
2 Last Samurai
3 Romantic
4 Savvy Command
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
2 Buuraq Sixty-One
3 Sousui
4 Trident
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Quadcopter
2 Last Samurai
3 Pacific Charm
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
2 St Alwyn
3 Wind Of Liberty
4 Blue Idol
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Super Generous
3 Mercury Storm
4 Hosayliao
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Lim's Zoom
3 Happy Friday
4 Tom Cat
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
49
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Revolution
2 Congaree
3 Water Rocket
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
46
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.35
Placings
1 Mr Black Back
2 Shanghai Star
3 Implement
4 Wecando
Singapore
4th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
49
Margin
1.8
Flucs
127.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Pattaya
2 Big Tiger
3 Hugo
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
49.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
105.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Master Ryker
2 First Choice
3 Fireworks
Singapore
9th of 9
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
49.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
40.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Reignite
2 Renzo
3 Lim's Knight
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
45.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
2 Zygarde
3 Tigarous
4 Conflagrance
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
82.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
2 Beer Garden
3 Beat The Light
4 Lim's Unique
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Northern Sun
2 Lim's Pride
3 Despacito
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
79.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
1 Mister Dynamo
2 Tax Free
3 Super Posh
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Amore Amore
3 Loving Babe
4 Diamond Ring
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
106.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Yes One Ball
2 Flak Jacket
3 Wawasan
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
66.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Seson
2 Happy Friday
3 What You Like
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
50.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Miracle
3 Malibu Beach
4 What You Like
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Sun Ace
2 Ksatria
3 Zoffspeed
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Captain Singapore
2 Despacito
4 Dragon Ryker
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
73.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Lucky Jinsha
2 Captain Singapore
4 Extra Win
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
63.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Hyde Park
2 Pindus
3 Olympia
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
99.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 First Bowl
2 The Brotherhood
3 Our Secret Weapon
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.43
Placings
1 Lord Of Wind
2 Tesoro Pirata
3 Uncle Lucky
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
49.5
Margin
4
Flucs
393.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Street Cry Success
2 Ricvelo
3 Fortune Changer
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
48.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Maceo
2 Winning Spirit
3 First Bowl
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6.2
Flucs
272.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Kharisma
2 Starlight
3 First Bowl
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
11.6
Flucs
54.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Metal World
2 Mandrake
3 Super Smart
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
2 Leading Cellist
3 Plato
4 Gold Kingdom
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
4.9
Flucs
85.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Resolution
2 Lim's Spin
3 Healthy Star
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
2.2
Flucs
273.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Absolvido
2 Rambo
3 Water Rocket
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
60.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Atlante Legend
2 Opunake
3 Mister Dynamo
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
78.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Trading Post
2 Mighty General
3 Sacred Judgement
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
74.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Golden Flame
2 Crown Gift
4 Mr G
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
79.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Ocean Crossing
2 Gentlemen Agreement
3 Quadcopter
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Water Rocket
2 Wonderful Knight
3 Elite Silverghost
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
53.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Pindus
2 Vietnam Captain
3 Sun Step
Oamaru
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Lincoln Zephyr
3 Switch Pitcher
4 Ophelia Rose
Hastings
3rd of 9
Date
22/May/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Talenti
2 Up 'N' Gone
4 King Khalid
Woodville
3rd of 9
Date
09/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Piriaka
2 Lincoln Hanover
4 Chalk
Hastings
5th of 10
Date
27/Feb/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Pinched
2 Away Cruising
3 Magic Incanto
Hastings
2nd of 5
Date
30/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Lismore Diamond
3 Away Cruising
4 Answer My Prayer
Hastings
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Vigor Winner
2 Duck Road
4 Penny Royal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. City Gold Friend (6) 10x38 52.5kg
J: Nzam Rozlan(a3.0) T: D Kok
|
21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 46.15 | 10.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
8th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Roda Robot
2 Legacy Fortune
3 King's Gambit
4 Contarelli
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Per Incrown
2 May
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
11th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.27
Placings
1 Roda Robot
2 Winning Stride
3 Easy Breezy
4 Fighter
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:35.68
Placings
2 Atlas
3 Fort Mustang
4 My Determination
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.75 -
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Top Field
3 Missile Rain
4 Star Express
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.39
Placings
2 Lim's Everest
3 Healthy Baby
4 Windfall
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
1 Jungle Cruise
2 Lim's Everest
4 Silver Warrior
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.33
Placings
1 Top Field
3 Bintang Sixty-One
4 Liebestraum
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Darcy
2 Top Field
4 Coast
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Wins One
2 Sacred Gold
4 Windfall
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Fabu
3 Wins One
4 Pacific Spirit
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Simon
2 Charismatic
3 City Gold Warrior
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Laslos
2 Fabu
3 Cheval Magnifique
4 Always Together
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Lim's Zoom (13) 77921 52kg
J: Mohd Zaki T: D Meagher
|
11 17 19 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 37.75 | 9.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
2 Benbo
3 Buuraq Sixty-One
4 Windfall
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Otahuhu
3 Flying Fighter
4 Golden Eightyone
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50.0
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Pacific Mv
3 King Zoustar
4 Sacred Buddy
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
5.4
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Pacific Victory
2 Sacred Buddy
3 War Pride
4 Dancing Supremo
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Elliot Ness
2 Per Incrown
3 Fighting Hero
4 Win Win
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
49
Margin
6.7
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Songgong Hera
2 Fighting Hero
3 Diaz
4 Ace Sovereign
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Red Dot
2 Baby Twins
3 Golden Sentience
4 Diaz
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
2 Ocean Jupiter
3 War Warrior
4 Royal Commander
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Sabah Win
3 Fountain Of Fame
4 Rich Fortune
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 From The Navy
2 Greatham Boy
3 Baby Twins
4 Pacific General
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Bransom
2 Pacific Mv
4 Show All Sixty-One
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Rocketship
2 Elliot Ness
3 Teardrops
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
6.4
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Luxury Brand
2 Kick
3 Win Win
4 Thunder Legend
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
47.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Renzo
3 Yankee Star
4 Buuraq Sixty-One
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
50
Margin
2.8
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Akhtar
2 War Frontier
4 Zygarde
Singapore
5th of 8
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
49.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Time Travel
2 Opunake
3 Groovy
4 Cash Cove
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
49
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Thunder Star
2 Cash Cove
3 Our Secret Weapon
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
2 King's Gambit
3 Fast And Fearless
4 Smoke And Mirrors
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
4.1
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Cosmic Dancer
2 Watch Out Boss
3 Rocketship
4 Opunake
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Win Win
2 Mister Dynamo
3 Watch Out Boss
4 Fighting Hero
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Rocketship
2 Thunder Star
3 Teardrops
4 Watch Out Boss
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
50
Margin
2.9
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Flying Nemo
2 Elliot Ness
3 Nate's Champion
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Mimosas
2 Mister Dynamo
3 Petrograd
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
2 St Alwyn
3 Country Boss
4 Flaming Kirin
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
2
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 The Shadow
2 Vgor
3 Great Command
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
49.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Sabah Ace
2 Nate's Champion
3 Ciango
4 Wecando
Singapore
6th of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Lim's Passion
2 Master Ryker
3 Augustano
4 Flak Jacket
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
50
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Faithful Leader
2 Renzo
3 Rocketship
4 Lim's Passion
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
2 Per Incrown
3 Happy Friday
4 Tom Cat
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
46
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
1 Cash Cove
2 Mr Hooper
3 Lim's Knight
4 Opunake
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
49.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Super Salute
2 Sporty Sixty-One
3 King Zoustar
4 Rocky
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
49.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Charminton
2 Sporty Sixty-One
3 War Warrior
4 Cash Cove
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
76.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Amazing M
2 Aftermath
3 King Zoustar
4 Super Salute
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Buuraq Sixty-One
2 Karisto
3 Renzo
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
2 War Warrior
3 Northern Sun
4 Nate's Champion
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Flak Jacket
2 Olympia
4 Our Secret Weapon
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
7.1
Flucs
119.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Proof Perfect
2 Our Pinnacle
3 Griffin
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
49.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
403.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Stenmark
2 Kassab
3 Be You
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50.5
Margin
3
Flucs
221.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Siam Royal Orchid
2 King Zoustar
3 Basilisk
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
4.4
Flucs
76.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Romantic
2 Kiss Your Song
3 Hotshots Slam
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
5.4
Flucs
117.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 From The Navy
2 Speedy Missile
3 Aftermath
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
2 Sun Step
3 Fast And Fearless
4 Golden Dash
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
49
Margin
9.9
Flucs
155.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Big Tiger
2 Siam Royal Orchid
3 The August
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
4
Flucs
101.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Dr Kardo
2 Hotshots Slam
3 Unconquered
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
7.4
Flucs
109.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Rocketship
2 Lim's Knight
3 War Warrior
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Mortal Engine
2 Unconquered
3 Romantic
Singapore
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
63.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 King Arthur
2 Sky Eye
4 Snip
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
2 Takhi
3 Dragon Cavallo
4 What You Like
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
49.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
246.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Hotshots Slam
2 Romantic
3 Mr Hooper
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
50
Margin
4.7
Flucs
137.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Al Green
2 Pacific Angel
3 Arion Success
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
32.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Kiss Your Song
2 Magnifique
3 Winning Spirit
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
73.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 From The Navy
2 Teardrops
3 Cousteau
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
164.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 King Zoustar
2 Fast And Fearless
3 Malibu Beach
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
213.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Sky Eye
2 Bionics
3 Kassab
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
134.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Al Green
2 First Choice
3 Master Ryker
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
38.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Entertainer
2 Al Green
3 Teardrops
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
74.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Sure Will Do
2 Sacred Gift
3 Always Innocent
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Arion Success
2 Winning Hobby
3 Beer Garden
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Tuesday
2 What You Like
3 Golden Flame
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
39.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 My Big Boss
3 Just Landed
4 The Marksman
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
78.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.77
Placings
1 Ironside
2 Implement
3 On Line
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Quadcopter
3 Wecando
4 Ironside
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
36.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Magic Wand
2 Doc Hudson
3 Siam Warrior
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
3.3
Flucs
68.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Altair
2 Sacred Rebel
3 Siam Warrior
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Arc Triumph
2 Master Ryker
3 Magnifique
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
2 Atlante Legend
3 Royal Pavilion
4 California
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Cousteau
3 Sun Step
4 Dusseldorf
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
29/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Sun Rectitude
2 Arnantara
4 Atlantean
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
15/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Coming Through
3 California
4 Lord Of Light
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
04/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Ararat Lady
3 Lincoln Moonlight
4 Cheval Rapide
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
15/Sep/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
2 Royal Commander
3 Effortless
4 Soldado
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
14/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.80
Placings
1 Sacred Magic
2 Green Star
3 Black Quail
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.66
Placings
1 Refresh
2 The Wind
3 Verizon
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
09/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Unconquered
3 Fusion Power
4 Pegasus Junior
Singapore
2nd of 13
Date
05/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Exceed Natural
3 Soldado
4 General Marshall
Singapore
2nd of 13
Date
24/Apr/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Super Dynasty
3 Classic
4 Everybody Happy
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
01/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
2 Lonhro Gold
3 Hun Yeang Road
4 David's Sling
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
04/Mar/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Zac Kasa
3 Ban The Doubt
4 Lady Counsel
Singapore
3rd of 8
Date
02/Feb/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Arc Triumph
2 Good Catch
4 Dragon High
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Summer Wind (9) 60140 50kg
J: B Queiroz T: J Ong
|
34 41 26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 18.22 | 4.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
10th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
7.6
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Show All Sixty-One
3 Sousui
4 Legacy Fortune
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Energy Baby
2 Te Akau Ben
3 Creative Dreams
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
2 Windfall
3 Captain Singapore
4 Billy Elliot
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Atlante Legend
2 Strong N Smart
3 King Zoustar
4 Southern Speed
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Wins One
2 Sabah Win
3 Takhi
4 Red Maned
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
50.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Red Dot
2 Baby Twins
3 Golden Sentience
4 Diaz
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
50
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Super Convince
3 Montana Flash
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Cash Cove
2 Red Dot
3 Condor
4 Written Towin
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Always Together
2 Surrey Hills
3 Jin Sakamoto
4 Nimbus Star
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Always Together
3 Surrey Hills
4 Bransom
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Bransom
2 Grand Supreme
3 Fadaboy
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Rambo
2 Fight On
3 Pacific Gold
4 Great Warrior
Singapore
13th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.80
Placings
1 Sacred Judgement
2 Montana Flash
3 Preditor
4 Great Warrior
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Sousui
2 Citizen
3 Ace Sovereign
4 Axel
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Takanini
2 Coin Toss
4 Vgor
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Trident
2 Pacific Star
3 Grand Avante
4 Absolute Radiance
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Luxury Brand
2 Invincible Tycoon
3 Hurricane
4 Shanghai Star
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Aftermath
2 The Wild Prince
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
70.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Karisto
2 Trident
3 Ironchamp
4 Flashfast
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
68.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Lim's Craft
3 Ironchamp
4 Knight's Gambit
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
181.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
2 Lim's Craft
3 Lucky Imperator
4 Fireworks
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
2 Malibu Beach
3 Russian Twist
4 Super Generous
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 One Way Ticket
3 Cavalla Court
4 Exceed Natural
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Fireworks
2 Prodigal
3 Runminderbinderrun
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Sun Rectitude
3 Buuraq Sixty-One
4 Takhi
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Happy Wonderful
3 Sunday
4 Lemon Squash
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
14.7
Flucs
129.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Amore Amore
2 Straight N Arrow
3 Axel
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Intrepid
3 Clarton Treasure
4 Whistle Grand
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
308.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Fireworks
3 Atlas
4 Shanghai Captain
Singapore
13th of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
50.5
Margin
21.9
Flucs
608.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Lim's Bestbreaker
2 Iron Ruler
3 Last Samurai
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
11.8
Flucs
127.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Lucky Jinsha
2 Royalty
3 Iron Ruler
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
16
Flucs
280.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Real Efecto
2 Strong N Best
3 Don De La Vega
Singapore
13th of 14
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
18.5
Flucs
222.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Ironchamp
2 Whistle Grand
3 Our Pinnacle
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
181.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Unconquered
2 From The Navy
3 Miracle
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
62.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 The Wild Bunch
2 Just Landed
3 Congaree
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Galaxy Star
2 Valorous
4 I'M A Conqueror
Cranbourne
3rd of 7
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
1 Vibrant Glider
2 Major Gowen
4 Simkin
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 6
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
2 Madame Boitier
3 Forliah
4 Rosenstrasse
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 La Pietra
2 Tarantello
4 Circuit Mighty
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Field Of Roses
3 Polina
4 Loveplanet
Kyneton
4th of 9
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Vowmaster
2 Sugartown
3 Krispy Kev
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
21/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Tycoon Thunder
2 Jacin Talee
3 Let's Do It
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
23/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Secret Sauce
2 Our Musketeer
4 Bon Spot
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
16/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Office Jim
2 Bungalow Bill
4 Equiwho
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Pacific General (14) 72616 51.5kg
J: N Zyrul T: K S Tan
|
41 41 51 41
|
41 | 9.00 | 47.41 | 10.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
6th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Last Samurai
2 Otahuhu
3 Hole In One
4 Smoke And Mirrors
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
2 Smart One
3 Fountain Of Fame
4 Flying Fighter
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Summer Wind
2 Windfall
3 Captain Singapore
4 Billy Elliot
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Silver Dragon
3 Qaraat
4 Golden Dash
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Hurricane
2 Groovy
2 Our Pinnacle
4 Webster
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
49.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Last Samurai
2 Filial Dragon
3 Song Of Nature
4 Buuraq Sixty-One
4 Vgor
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Taling Pling
2 Last Samurai
3 Groovy
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 From The Navy
2 Greatham Boy
3 Baby Twins
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Always Together
2 Surrey Hills
3 Jin Sakamoto
4 Nimbus Star
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Lord's Command
2 First Bowl
3 Dr Kardo
4 V'Invincible
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Fadaboy
2 Asif
3 Atlante Legend
4 Opunake
G B - Lingfield
2nd of 8
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1207m
Class
RST75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Expert Agent
3 Talamanca
4 Rossmore Nation
G B - Southwell
1st of 9
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.55
Placings
2 Ray Vonn
3 Sea The Buckthorn
4 Molly Mischief
Great Britain
3rd of 4
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Galaxy Gazer
2 Maharajas Express
4 Fayasel
G B - Wolverhampton
3rd of 12
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.38
Placings
1 Once Adaay
2 Mr Gloverman
4 Turbo Tiger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Atlante Legend (12)
|
Scratched @ 06:35 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
5th of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Pacific Vampire
2 Smart Gambit
3 Surrey Hills
4 Ciango
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 War Star
2 Always Together
4 Pacific Commander
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Dancing Light
2 Baby Twins
3 Ace Sovereign
4 Win Win
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
2 Strong N Smart
3 King Zoustar
4 Southern Speed
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Songgong Hera
2 Fighting Hero
3 Diaz
4 Ace Sovereign
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Flying Nemo
2 Pacific Commander
3 Webster
4 War Star
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Surrey Hills
2 Show All Sixty-One
3 Contarelli
4 I Am Sacred
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Buuraq Sixty-One
2 Ciango
3 Vgor
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Akhtar
2 Always Together
3 Colonel Son
4 Diaz
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Pacific Master
2 War Warrior
3 Vgor
4 Sporty Sixty-One
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Renzo
2 Wealth Elite
3 Southern Speed
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Fadaboy
2 Asif
4 Opunake
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Lim's Denali
2 Kassab
3 Our Secret Weapon
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Pacific Emperor
2 Reignite
3 Sacred Gift
4 Entertainer
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 City Gold Forward
2 Mimosas
3 War Pride
4 Entertainer
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Illustrious
2 I Am Sacred
3 Mimosas
4 Gold Ten Sixty-One
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 General Command
2 War Pride
3 City Gold Forward
4 Mimosas
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 General Command
4 War Pride
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Gold Ten Sixty-One
2 City Gold Forward
3 I Am Sacred
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Big Tiger
2 Lord Justice
3 I Am Sacred
4 Gold Ten Sixty-One
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Darc Bounty
2 Pennywise
3 I Am Sacred
4 Vgor
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
2 Silent Is Gold
3 Lord Justice
4 Darc Bounty
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
100.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 The August
2 Illustrious
3 Nowyousee
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Tiger Roar
2 Songgong Hera
3 Crystal Warrior
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
32.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Lucky Jinsha
2 Hadeer
3 Paletas
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Heartening Flyer
3 Kiss Your Song
4 Sacred Gift
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
54.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Siam Warrior
3 Augustano
4 Sacred Gift
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
59.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
2 Kiss Your Song
3 Strong N Smart
4 Heavenly Dancer
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Cousteau
2 Winning Spirit
4 I'M A Conqueror
Singapore
9th of 13
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
246.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Songgong Hera
2 Resolution
3 Sure Will Do
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Celavi
2 Songgong Hera
3 Paletas
Singapore
3rd of 13
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Makkem Lad
2 Lim's Passion
4 Mini Force X
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Hugo
2 Ararat Lady
3 Bluestone Lane
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
2 Opunake
3 Mister Dynamo
4 Bionics
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
2 Hadeer
3 Gamely
4 Al Green
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Star Empire
3 Gamely
4 I'M A Conqueror
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Lim's Zoom
3 Royal Pavilion
4 California
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
59.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.19
Placings
1 Qiji Acheeva
2 Brutus
4 Winning Hobby
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 My Big Boss
2 Lim's Knight
4 Country Boss
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
59.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Water Rocket
2 Buuraq Sixty-One
3 Prime Time
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
2 The Brotherhood
3 Zygarde
4 Phaxe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Ciango (16)
|
Scratched @ 11:42 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
4th of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Pacific Vampire
2 Smart Gambit
3 Surrey Hills
Singapore
11th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Lim's Bighorn
2 Wins One
3 War Pride
4 Wait U Know
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
2 Benbo
3 Bureaucrat
4 Bionics
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Atlante Legend
2 Strong N Smart
3 King Zoustar
4 Southern Speed
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Pacific Mv
2 Always Together
3 Surrey Hills
4 Colonel Son
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Great Command
2 Southern Speed
3 Golden Brown
4 May
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Buuraq Sixty-One
3 Vgor
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Reignite
2 Captain Singapore
3 War Pride
4 Great Command
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 February
2 Super Convince
3 Hole In One
4 Makin
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Lucky Baby
2 Super Posh
4 Webster
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Webster
2 Global Kid
3 Renzo
4 Sabah Ace
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Sabah Ace
2 Nate's Champion
4 Wecando
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 General Command
2 Our Pinnacle
3 Big Tiger
4 Lim's Dreamwalker
U S A - Gulfstream Park
2nd of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 One Zero One
3 Compass Cay
4 Extraction Will
U S A - Gulfstream Park
3rd of 9
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Awkward Pause
2 Hunter
U S A - Gulfstream Park
4th of 7
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
53.5
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Starlite Walker
2 Mr. Extension
3 One Zero One
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Elite Legend (5)
|
Scratched @ 11:42 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
10th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Always Together
2 King Zoustar
3 Per Incrown
4 Colonel Son
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
1 Easy Breezy
2 Smart Star
3 Winning Stride
4 Arya Pakuan
Singapore
13th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
12.2
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.27
Placings
1 Roda Robot
2 Winning Stride
3 Easy Breezy
4 Fighter
Singapore
11th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.77
Placings
1 Lim's Puncak Jaya
2 Super Convince
3 Grand Sage
4 Makin
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Filial Dragon
2 Song Of Nature
3 Sabah Star
4 Charminton
Singapore
8th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Wealth Elite
2 From The Navy
3 Cool Sixty-One
4 Fight On
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Grand Avante
2 Golden Brown
3 Reignite
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Lim's Craft
2 Montana Flash
3 Super Convince
4 Taling Pling
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.92
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Cavalry
3 Super Salute
4 Invincible Tycoon
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
1 Real Efecto
2 Street Cry Success
3 Elite Incredible
4 Trident
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.47
Placings
2 King Of Sixty-One
3 Shanghai Star
4 Sousui
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Sacred Command
2 Winning Stride
4 King Zoustar
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 6
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Hcp
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Space Tracker
2 Roach Power
4 Spinaround
G B - Chester
10th of 13
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1508m
Class
RST95
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Fools Rush In
2 Red Mirage
3 Paws For Thought
G B - Kempton Park
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Hcp
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Latin Lover
2 Secret Strength
4 King Of Jungle
G B - Kempton Park
3rd of 4
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RC1
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
13.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Maljoom
2 Saga
4 Bayraq
G B - Salisbury
7th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Hannibal Barca
2 Thunder Roar
3 Conservative
G B - Chester
1st of 5
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1508m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.27
Placings
2 Adjourn
3 Spacer
4 Red Power
G B - Sandown Park
6th of 11
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.82
Placings
1 King Of Conquest
2 Paradias
3 Shut Up Michael
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Paletas (7)
|
Scratched @ 11:42 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
6th of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Pacific Vampire
2 Smart Gambit
3 Surrey Hills
4 Ciango
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
6.5
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 War Star
2 Pacific Mv
3 Pacific Charm
4 Baby Twins
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Pacific Charm
2 Strike Gold
3 Surrey Hills
4 Baby Twins
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Wait U Know
2 Last Samurai
3 Nimbus Star
4 War Pride
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Silo
2 Makin
3 War Pride
4 Engine Start
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Cash Cove
2 Red Dot
3 Condor
4 Written Towin
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Reignite
2 Captain Singapore
3 War Pride
4 Great Command
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Southern Speed
2 Lucky Baby
4 Reignite
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
6.7
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Renzo
2 Lord's Command
3 Akhtar
4 Mimosas
Singapore
11th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 City Gold Star
2 Dream Alliance
3 Asif
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 January
2 King Zoustar
3 Cosmic Dancer
4 Legend Of The Sun
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Sabah Ace
2 January
3 King Zoustar
4 Stenmark
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
2 Buuraq Sixty-One
3 Vgor
4 Zygarde
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 City Gold Forward
2 Mimosas
3 War Pride
4 Entertainer
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Illustrious
2 I Am Sacred
3 Mimosas
4 Gold Ten Sixty-One
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 City Gold Forward
3 Exit Strategy
4 Big Tiger
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 General Command
2 War Pride
3 City Gold Forward
4 Mimosas
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 General Command
3 Atlante Legend
4 War Pride
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Gold Ten Sixty-One
2 City Gold Forward
3 I Am Sacred
4 Atlante Legend
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Big Tiger
2 Lord Justice
3 I Am Sacred
4 Gold Ten Sixty-One
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Darc Bounty
2 Pennywise
3 I Am Sacred
4 Vgor
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Atlante Legend
2 Silent Is Gold
3 Lord Justice
4 Darc Bounty
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
49.5
Margin
4
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Lucky Jinsha
2 Surpass Natural
3 Sacred Gift
4 Sky Eye
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
49.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.51
Placings
1 King Arthur
2 Sky Eye
3 Grand Koonta
4 Entertainer
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
70.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Illustrious
2 Quarter Back
3 Songgong Hera
Singapore
1st of 6
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
2 Street Cry Success
3 Big Tiger
4 Romantic
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
37.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 The August
2 Illustrious
3 Nowyousee
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
2 Zygarde
3 Legacy Fortune
4 Hugo
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
42.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Vgor
2 Red Dragon
3 Ima
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
129.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 King's Command
2 Savvy Command
3 Leatherhead
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
32.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Lucky Jinsha
2 Iron Ruler
4 King Arthur
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
36.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Lucky Jinsha
2 Hadeer
4 Atlante Legend
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
44.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 King Arthur
2 Hadeer
4 Leatherhead
Singapore
8th of 13
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
51.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Songgong Hera
2 Resolution
3 Sure Will Do
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
118.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Mr Malek
2 Big Hearted
3 Kharisma
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Celavi
2 Songgong Hera
4 Tuesday
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50.5
Margin
1
Flucs
71.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
2 Magic Wand
3 Siam Warrior
4 Be Bee
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
63.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
2 Supermax
3 Lim's Bestbreaker
4 Cheval Rouge
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
215.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
2 Sacred Gift
3 Super Posh
4 First Bowl
Singapore
9th of 13
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
150.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Russian Twist
2 War Pride
3 Bear Witness
Singapore
8th of 14
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
82.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Eclipse Solar
2 See Yah
3 Elite Silverghost
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
32.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Thomas De Lago
2 Tom Cat
3 Healthy Star
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Water Rocket
2 Buuraq Sixty-One
3 Prime Time
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
2 Healthy Star
3 Brutus
4 Eunos Ave Three
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |