Swindon - Eng
Singapore - SinTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Sin Race 7 - Countofmontecristo 2017 Stakes Hcp - Turf
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 17:34
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. King Of Sixty-one (8)
58kg J: Ryan Curatolo T: T Fitzsimmons
|
5.50 | 6.60 | 5.20 | |
2.40 | 2.60 | 1.40 | |||
2nd |
1. Pacific Bao Bei (1)
59kg J: Ph Seow(a2.0) T: D Meagher
|
2.00 | 1.90 | 1.60 | |
3rd |
6. Nature Chief (5)
52kg J: Teck Huat Koh T: J Ong
|
4.50 | 2.60 | 4.00 |
(2/1)
22.60
(2,1)
40.00
(2,1,6)
566.60
(2,1,6,3)
3626.70
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Pacific Bao Bei (1) 31656 59kg
J: Ph Seow(a2.0) T: D Meagher
|
5 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | 10.45 | 1.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
6th of 11
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Sabah Ace
2 Energy Baby
3 So Hi Class
4 Lightning Strike
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 January
1 Aniki
3 Lightning Strike
4 Stenmark
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
1 Makin
2 Black Storm
3 Istataba
4 Saint Tropez
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.95 -
Winning Time
2:03.71
Placings
2 Winning Stride
3 Elite Jubilation
4 February
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.94
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Legacy Fortune
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Axel
2 Creative Dreams
3 Engine Start
4 Montana Flash
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Silo
2 Makin
3 War Pride
4 Engine Start
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Te Akau Ben
3 Ahorsewithnoname
4 Citizen
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Street Cry Success
3 Renzo
4 Khao Manee
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Saturno Spring
2 Dream Alliance
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
1 Hero
2 Hardcore
4 Saint Tropez
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.55 -
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Lim's Puncak Jaya
3 Prioritize
4 Hardcore
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
2 Saturno Spring
3 Ima
4 Winning Stride
G B - Newmarket
5th of 12
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.81
Placings
1 New London
2 Young Brilliant
3 Phantom Flight
G B - Epsom
3rd of 13
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:07.88
Placings
1 Young Brilliant
2 Grenoble
4 On Herberts Reign
G B - Sandown Park
1st of 4
Date
19/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RST95
SOT
Fast
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:17.97
Placings
2 Nolton Cross
3 Paradias
4 Grenoble
G B - Doncaster
5th of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RST85
SOT
Fast
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.83 -
Winning Time
2:08.01
Placings
1 Wootton'Sun
2 Victory
3 Adjuvant
G B - Doncaster
2nd of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
2051m
Class
RST90
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:11.36
Placings
1 Grand Alliance
3 Thunder Max
4 Typewriter
G B - Goodwood
1st of 7
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.10
Placings
2 Super Stars
3 Hapap
4 Schmilsson
G B - Goodwood
2nd of 7
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.62 -
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Luminous Light
3 Soul Stopper
4 Splendent
G B - Newmarket
5th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.99
Placings
1 Lusail
2 Find My Love
3 Noble Truth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. King Of Sixty-one (8) 34x24 58kg
J: Ryan Curatolo T: T Fitzsimmons
|
6 7 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 5.41 | 1.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.07
Placings
1 Elite Jubilation
2 Winning Stride
3 Star Express
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Energy Baby
3 Te Akau Ben
4 Creative Dreams
Singapore
4th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.60
Placings
1 Smart Star
2 Winning Stride
3 Top Field
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:47.20
Placings
1 Prioritize
2 Winning Stride
4 Smart Star
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
2:02.57
Placings
2 Winning Stride
3 Prioritize
4 Split Second
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:02.20
Placings
1 Roda Robot
3 Red Dragon
4 Wind Trail
Singapore
2nd of 6
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:47.73
Placings
1 Nimbus Cloud
3 Star Express
4 Fighter
Singapore
5th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Ima
2 Nimbus Cloud
3 Rocky
4 Leatherhead
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:34.47
Placings
1 Elite Legend
3 Shanghai Star
4 Sousui
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 Pacific Star
3 Savvy Command
4 Legacy Fortune
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.25
Placings
1 Fighter
3 Free And Happy
4 Global Kid
Singapore
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Street Cry Success
2 Lim's Dreamwalker
3 Renzo
4 Real Success
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Sabah Ace
2 Nate's Champion
3 Ciango
4 Wecando
Ire - Roscommon
1st of 11
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1508m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.00
Placings
2 Relevant Range
3 I Know I Can
4 Solar Breeze
Ire - Tipperary
3rd of 14
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1508m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Elephant John
2 Rick Dalton
4 Pollanassa
Ire - Gowran Park
3rd of 13
Date
24/May/22
Distance
1910m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.02
Placings
1 Flying Dolphin
2 Hazy Mehmory
4 Scarlet Angel
Ire - Gowran Park
2nd of 16
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.27
Placings
1 Inchturk
3 Hava Nageela
4 A Mhacin
Ire - Gowran Park
2nd of 16
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
16
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.67
Placings
1 Moony Beams
3 Smooth Tom
4 Inchturk
Ire - Naas
3rd of 15
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Radiyka
2 Furnace Creek
4 Witch Of The Wood
Ire - Navan
5th of 13
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Tosen Wish
2 Neo Soul
3 Life In Colour
Ire - Bellewstown
7th of 8
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Takana
2 Modest Gentleman
3 El Magnifique
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. King's Gambit (3) 85134 56kg
J: Louis Corrales T: R Lim
|
7 10 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 6.67 | 2.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
4th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.21
Placings
1 Lim's Smythe
2 Nature Chief
3 Street Cry Success
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Roda Robot
2 Legacy Fortune
4 Contarelli
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.94
Placings
2 Legacy Fortune
3 Pacific Bao Bei
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Black Storm
2 Elite Jubilation
3 Lim's Bestbreaker
4 Pacific Star
Singapore
8th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Lim's Dreamwalker
2 Black Storm
3 V'Invincible
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
2 Super Convince
3 Montana Flash
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
3.9
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Axel
2 Grand Sage
3 Tributo
4 Lim's Craft
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Makin
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Ace Sovereign
4 Te Akau Ben
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
2 Dragon Master
3 Bingo Master
4 Galaxy Bar
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
51
Margin
4.9
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Ghalib
2 Knippenberg
3 Hasten
4 Hardcore
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
5.8
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Asif
2 Cool Sixty-One
3 Aftermath
4 Hurricane
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
2 Bingo Master
3 Wins One
4 Golden Way
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Opunake
2 Elliot Ness
4 Golden Dash
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
2 Superior Coat
3 Smoke And Mirrors
4 Ben Wade
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Lim's Zoom
3 Fast And Fearless
4 Smoke And Mirrors
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Simon
2 Charismatic
3 City Gold Warrior
4 City Gold Friend
Singapore
3rd of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Supermax
2 Our Secret Weapon
4 Cash Out
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
1 Twelfth Night
2 Engine Start
3 Khao Manee
4 Sun Palace
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Nineoneone
2 Summer Glitter
3 Storm Deity
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Cosmic Dancer
2 Great Command
3 Tributo
4 Simon
Singapore
8th of 9
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Sun Ace
2 Khao Manee
3 Song Of Nature
4 Wan Legacy
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Lucky Charm
2 Raffie
3 Beyond Sacred
4 Two Million
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Kinabalu Prince
2 Tributo
3 Mr Pacino
4 Fabu
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
2 January
3 All In
4 Simon
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
134.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Winning Stride
2 Raffie
3 Sousui
4 Healthy Baby
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
2 Queenmaker
3 Beat Hollow
4 Oakfield Paperbark
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Wolfburn
2 Hank's Boy
4 Outback Club
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.87
Placings
1 Kanazawa
2 No Statement
3 Oceans One
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Jungle Cruise (7) 04311 53.5kg
J: B Queiroz T: S Burridge
|
6 8 4 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.50 | 4.36 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.33
Placings
2 A Better Tomorrow
3 Commander
4 The Shadow
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
2 Fort Mustang
3 Tony's Love
4 Khao Manee
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Pacific Beauty
2 Nineoneone
4 Fearless Warrior
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:50.19
Placings
1 Laksana
2 Star Express
3 Sheesh
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 My Determination
2 Schneider
3 Darcy
4 Missile Rain
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.68
Placings
1 City Gold Friend
2 Atlas
3 Fort Mustang
4 My Determination
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.19
Placings
1 Top Field
3 Happy Warrior
4 April
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
2 Lim's Everest
3 City Gold Friend
4 Silver Warrior
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.45
Placings
1 Absolute Radiance
2 April
3 Nineoneone
4 Mystery Power
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.09
Placings
1 Star Express
2 Nineoneone
3 Liebestraum
4 Zoffspeed
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Mr Big Brother
2 Storm Deity
3 Centurion
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
46.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.88
Placings
1 Zoffspeed
2 King's Speech
3 Sir Elton
4 Nineoneone
Singapore
3rd of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 February
2 Apis
4 Darcy
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.22
Placings
1 Nimbus Cloud
2 February
3 Shihab
4 Mewar
Singapore
3rd of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
50.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.21
Placings
1 Free And Happy
2 Very Surprise
4 Hurricane Mars
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Italian Revolution
2 Star Express
3 Nimbus Cloud
4 Diaz
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Hole In One
2 Popeyethesailorman
3 Groovy
4 Taling Pling
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Legacy Fortune (4) 91224 53.5kg
J: Manoel Nunes T: T Fitzsimmons
|
4.6 7 6.5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 3.94 | 1.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
4th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Show All Sixty-One
3 Sousui
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Roda Robot
3 King's Gambit
4 Contarelli
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.94
Placings
1 King's Gambit
3 Pacific Bao Bei
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
2 Star Express
3 Khao Manee
4 On Line
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
50
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Flying Nemo
2 Pacific Commander
3 Webster
4 War Star
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
1 Free And Happy
3 Rook's Gambit
4 My Determination
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
4.9
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Cash Cove
2 Red Dot
3 Condor
4 Written Towin
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
4.9
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Win Win
2 Pacific Gold
3 Surrey Hills
4 Golden Sentience
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
5.9
Flucs
201.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
2 City Gold Telecom
3 Charminton
4 From The Navy
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
10
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Lord's Command
2 First Bowl
3 Dr Kardo
4 V'Invincible
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Charminton
2 Teardrops
3 Sun Palace
4 Song Of Nature
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Sacred Judgement
3 Engine Start
4 Pacific Star
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Thunder Star
2 Cash Cove
3 Our Secret Weapon
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
8th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Cool Sixty-One
2 Dr Kardo
3 Fight On
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
4th of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 Pacific Star
2 King Of Sixty-One
3 Savvy Command
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Cosmic Dancer
2 Watch Out Boss
3 Rocketship
4 Opunake
Singapore
5th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Bionics
2 Energy Baby
3 Romantic
4 Sporty Sixty-One
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Takanini
2 Coin Toss
3 Summer Wind
4 Vgor
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
2 Champagne Finale
3 Fadaboy
4 Win Win
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.46
Placings
1 Street Of Dreams
2 Born To Win
3 Prodigal
4 Ima
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.47
Placings
1 Street Of Dreams
2 Shanghai Star
4 Our Pinnacle
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.35
Placings
1 Mr Black Back
2 Shanghai Star
3 Implement
4 Wecando
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
2 Karisto
3 Lim's Craft
4 Wecando
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
41.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Metal World
2 Champagne Finale
4 Our Pinnacle
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
72.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Paletas
2 Zygarde
4 Hugo
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
50.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Attila
2 First Bowl
3 Chicago Star
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Water Rocket
2 Greatham Girl
3 Headhunter
Ire - Naas
7th of 16
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
10.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 King Of Bavaria
2 Past Time
3 Magniffico
Ire - Dundalk
1st of 10
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
2 Pepper Streak
3 War Effort
4 Pandemic Princess
Ire - Navan
1st of 12
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1006m
Class
RST75
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
2 Areille
3 Keel Bay
4 Cherry Bloom
Ire - Fairyhouse
4th of 10
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
1 Unconquerable Keen
2 Coumshinguan
3 It's Snowing
Ire - Naas
1st of 13
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.95
Placings
2 Memory Motel
3 Wild Eyed Girl
4 It Might Be You
Ire - Naas
9th of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
9
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 King Of Bavaria
2 Silver Surfer
3 Celtic Times
Ire - Navan
7th of 11
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Masseto
2 Celtic Times
3 Butterfly Island
Ire - Dundalk
5th of 9
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
9
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Cadamosto
2 Silver Surfer
3 Threebagsfull
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Nature Chief (5) 40723 52kg
J: Teck Huat Koh T: J Ong
|
11 14 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 14.23 | 4.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
3rd of 6
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:02.19
Placings
1 Saint Tropez
2 Smart Star
4 Screen Shot
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.21
Placings
1 Lim's Smythe
3 Street Cry Success
4 King's Gambit
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Show All Sixty-One
3 Sousui
4 Legacy Fortune
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Energy Baby
2 Te Akau Ben
3 Creative Dreams
4 Summer Wind
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Eruption
2 Lim's Dreamwalker
3 Dragon Master
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
2 Healthy Baby
3 Commander Jones
4 Pacific Star
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Benbo
3 Gamely
4 Charismatic
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Qaraat
3 Hugo
4 Pacific Dream
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Legend Of Niagara
2 Simon
3 Delilah
4 Commander Jones
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Charismatic
2 Benbo
3 Fortune Wheel
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.85 -
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Dragon Master
3 Sacred Suite
4 Retallica
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
2 Wins Eight
3 Pacific Sonic
4 Pacific Snoopy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Blue Idol (2) 35324 51kg
J: B Pinheiro T: R Le Grange
|
6 9 10 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.50 | 11.08 | 3.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
4th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.16
Placings
1 Free And Happy
2 Tennet Tentennet
3 Star North
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.57
Placings
1 Tennet Tentennet
3 Combustion
4 Mesmerizing
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Lim's Bestbreaker
2 Prioritize
4 Super Baby
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.57
Placings
1 Roda Robot
2 Mesmerizing
3 Tennet Tentennet
4 Lion Spirit
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
49.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Lim's Bestbreaker
2 Mesmerizing
4 Tennet Tentennet
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
3.1
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.49
Placings
1 Smart Star
2 Super Bowl
3 Red Dragon
Singapore
8th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Flaming Migliore
2 Sacred Sky
3 Pacific Star
4 Fortune Wheel
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.48
Placings
2 Luck Of Master
3 Khao Manee
4 Raging Rabbit
4 Centurion
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.41
Placings
1 Endless
3 Centurion
4 Sheesh
Singapore
5th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Citizen
2 Tavi Will Do
3 Atlas
4 Schneider
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:34.98
Placings
1 Lightning Strike
2 Exceed Natural
4 Sand Box
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Roda Robot
3 Two Million
4 Graviton
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.68
Placings
1 Exceed Natural
3 Atlas
4 Chosen One
Singapore
3rd of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Red Dragon
2 Top Field
4 Screen Shot
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 See Yah
2 Shihab
3 On Line
4 Exceed Natural
Singapore
3rd of 13
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Fate To Win
2 Absolute Radiance
4 Fortune Star
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Fort Mustang
3 Fate To Win
4 Fortune Star
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Jewel Sixty-One
2 Zygarde
3 Diamond Ring
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
1 Per Incrown
2 St Alwyn
3 Wind Of Liberty
Singapore
4th of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Mr Hooper
2 St Alwyn
3 Wind Of Liberty
Singapore
10th of 10
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
46
Margin
7.8
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Mesmerizing
2 Prodigal
3 Melody Fair
4 Leatherhead
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 January
2 Lucky Charm
3 Winning Stride
4 Star Victory
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
4.7
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Deception
2 Kick
3 Strong N Smart
4 No More Delay
Singapore
9th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50
Margin
9.5
Flucs
112.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.82
Placings
1 Lucky Imperator
2 Salamence
3 Relentless
Singapore
5th of 7
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
50.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Dancing Tycoon
2 Te Akau Ben
3 Dancing Light
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
107.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
2 Deception
3 Nineoneone
4 Bingo Master
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
123.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Alqantur
2 Bingo Master
3 Deception
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
201.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.63
Placings
1 Dancing Light
2 Big Green Hat
3 Deception
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
210.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Sand Box
2 Bingo Master
3 Sunset
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
285.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Just Because
2 Super Incredible
3 Big Green Hat
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
7.6
Flucs
469.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Red Dragon
2 Northern Star
3 Dabble
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
1301.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 No More Delay
2 Istataba
3 Dragon Tycoon
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
89.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Gold Ten Sixty-One
2 Red Dragon
3 Dragon Tycoon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Contarelli (10) 99046 50kg
J: Carlos Henrique T: Ms D Logan
|
21 19 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.60 | 33.76 | 8.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
6th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.21
Placings
1 Lim's Smythe
2 Nature Chief
3 Street Cry Success
4 King's Gambit
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2.2
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Roda Robot
2 Legacy Fortune
3 King's Gambit
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Energy Baby
2 King Of Sixty-One
3 Te Akau Ben
4 Creative Dreams
Singapore
9th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
7.5
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Star North
2 Ace Of Diamonds
3 Eruption
4 Super Convince
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Strike Gold
2 Super Baby
3 Sacred Buddy
4 Eruption
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Aniki
2 Gun
3 Eruption
4 Stop The Water
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Surrey Hills
2 Show All Sixty-One
4 I Am Sacred
Te Rapa
6th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Roc Cha
2 Freeze Frame
3 Grease Lightning
4 Badgeringdawitness
Taupo
1st of 5
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:05.93
Placings
1 Tenebrosi
2 Thee Auld Minx
3 Sandino's Girl
4 Johnnie Kastle
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 13
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Unleashed
2 Sorcha
3 Espionage
4 Tenebrosi
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Bellucci
2 Catch My Drift
4 Free Thyme
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Galaxy Bar (9) 2x869 50kg
J: Thangamani Krisna T: S Burridge
|
10 15 7.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 11.50 | 3.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
9th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Pacific Gold
2 Filial Dragon
3 Stop The Water
4 Silver Dragon
Singapore
6th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
1.9
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
2 Cool Sixty-One
3 Filial Dragon
4 Charminton
Singapore
8th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Lim's Bighorn
2 Wins One
3 War Pride
4 Wait U Know
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.31
Placings
1 Lightning Strike
3 Great Warrior
4 Pacific Chief
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
2 My Boss
3 City Gold Warrior
4 Red Maned
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Dragon Master
3 Bingo Master
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
5.9
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Ghalib
2 Knippenberg
3 Hasten
4 Hardcore
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Ghalib
2 Kick
3 Knippenberg
4 Hardcore
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
2 Bintang Sixty-One
3 Top Confidence
4 Gold Governor
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Citygoldgeneration
2 City Gold Telecom
3 Popeyethesailorman
4 Creative Dreams
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Street Cry Success (6) 04653 50kg
J: Ramli Sazali(a4.0) T: S Burridge
|
12 17 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 35.23 | 9.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
3rd of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
48.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.21
Placings
1 Lim's Smythe
2 Nature Chief
4 King's Gambit
Singapore
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
49
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.07
Placings
1 Elite Jubilation
2 Winning Stride
3 Star Express
4 King Of Sixty-One
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Roda Robot
2 Legacy Fortune
3 King's Gambit
4 Contarelli
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.94
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Legacy Fortune
3 Pacific Bao Bei
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Black Storm
2 Elite Jubilation
3 Lim's Bestbreaker
4 Pacific Star
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.37
Placings
1 Lightning Strike
2 Split Second
3 Super Bowl
4 Elite Jubilation
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.27
Placings
1 Roda Robot
2 Winning Stride
3 Easy Breezy
4 Fighter
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Green Star
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Lim's Bestbreaker
4 Song Of Nature
Singapore
8th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.31
Placings
1 Lightning Strike
2 Galaxy Bar
3 Great Warrior
4 Pacific Chief
Singapore
6th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.22
Placings
1 Lightning Strike
2 Lim's Puncak Jaya
3 Great Warrior
4 Pacific Chief
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.02
Placings
1 Maxima
2 Raising Sixty-One
3 Real Efecto
4 Trumpy
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.46
Placings
1 Rambo
2 Istataba
3 Relentless
4 Sacred Command
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Major King
2 Gold Ten Sixty-One
3 Akhtar
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
2 Bestseller
3 King Zoustar
4 Karisto
Singapore
3rd of 13
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.06
Placings
1 Istataba
2 Sacred Judgement
4 Hero
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Pacific Emperor
2 Gold Star
3 Circuit Mission
4 Relentless
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
1 Real Efecto
3 Elite Incredible
4 Trident
Singapore
6th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 Sacred Command
2 In All His Glory
3 Hero
4 Pennywise
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
2 Istataba
3 Trident
4 I Am Sacred
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
2 Pacific Bao Bei
3 Renzo
4 Khao Manee
Singapore
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Shanghai Star
2 Ace Sovereign
4 Absolute Radiance
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Saturno Spring
2 Dream Alliance
3 Pacific Bao Bei
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
2 Lim's Dreamwalker
3 Renzo
4 Real Success
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Knight's Gambit
2 Real Success
3 Winning Stride
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Ace Sovereign
2 January
3 Real Success
4 Sebastian
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Aftermath
2 The Wild Prince
3 Summer Wind
Singapore
6th of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Last Samurai
2 Rocket Ryane
3 Rocky
4 Fighting Hero
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Darc Bounty
2 Pennywise
3 I Am Sacred
4 Vgor
Singapore
9th of 9
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 In All His Glory
2 Cheval Blanc
3 Gold Strike
Singapore
2nd of 6
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
57.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Paletas
3 Big Tiger
4 Romantic
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
146.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.57
Placings
1 Tangible
2 So Hi Class
4 Ironchamp
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Sky Eye
2 So Hi Class
3 Reignite
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
89.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Sky Eye
2 The August
3 Ironchamp
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
2 Sacred Judgement
3 Born To Win
4 Boomba
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Pattaya
2 Diamond Beauty
3 Tom Cat
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
53.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Brutus
2 Vgor
4 Be You
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
67.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Eagle Eye
2 Sabah Star
3 Superlative
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Red Ocean
3 Congaree
4 Born To Win
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
76.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Congaree
3 Ironchamp
4 Born To Win
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Sacred Judgement
2 Lim's Passion
3 Yaya Papaya
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
67.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Sacred Judgement
2 Zygarde
4 Iron Ruler
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
44.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Boomba
2 Fortune Changer
3 Glasgow
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
38.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
2 Ricvelo
3 Fortune Changer
4 Basilisk
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
2 Day Approach
3 Mystery Power
4 Born To Win
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
50.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
453.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Tiger Roar
2 Heartening Flyer
3 Savvy Command
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
142.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Prosperous Return
2 Metal World
3 King's Command
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
75.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Stunning Cat
2 Sun Trek
3 Buuraq Sixty-One
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
89.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Federation
2 Mr Hooper
3 Galaxy Star
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
178.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Beer Garden
2 Pattaya
3 First Bowl
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Chicago Star
2 Heavenly Dancer
3 Beer Garden
Singapore
14th of 16
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
1163.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
1 The Inferno
2 Mr Malek
3 Nowyousee
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
205.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Hugo
2 Ararat Lady
3 Bluestone Lane
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
274.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Ararat Lady
2 Flak Jacket
3 Wassergeist
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
168.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Hugo
2 Moongate Light
3 Watch Out Boss
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
7.9
Flucs
111.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Siam Warrior
2 The Inferno
3 Dinghu Mountain
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
2 Chocante
3 Trapio
4 Quantum
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
117.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Excelling
2 My Dreamliner
3 Coming Through
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
10/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
77.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Excelling
2 Gold Star
3 Mr Hooper
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
40.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Lonhro Gold
2 Kiss Your Song
3 Stunning Cat
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
22/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Fame Star
2 Lim's Craft
3 Excelling
Randwick
5th of 5
Date
12/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Single Bullet
2 Jungle Edge
3 Frolic
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
27/Dec/18
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 Invincible Star
3 Lady I Am
4 Braces
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
15/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
10.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Fell Swoop
2 Cradle Mountain
3 Firsthand
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Invincible Star
2 Badajoz
3 My Favorite
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
2 Tactical Advantage
3 Dissolute
4 Isaurian
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Noble Joey
2 Top Striker
4 Crafty Cop
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
2 Spanish Dream
3 Generalissimo
4 Sedition
Caulfield
12th of 14
Date
22/Sep/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Spending To Win
2 Eduardo
3 Bryan
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
03/Sep/18
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.58
Placings
1 Nieta
2 Desert Lord
4 Beauty Kanas
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
20/Aug/18
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
1 Ridicule
3 Resin
4 Vienna Romance
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
26/May/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
1 Perast
2 Assimilate
3 Mishani Bullitt
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
12/May/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 Perast
3 Mishani Bullitt
4 Oneness
Doomben
1st of 15
Date
28/Apr/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:19.97
Placings
2 Oneness
3 Snitz
4 Femme Fireball
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
11/Apr/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
2 After All That
3 Rebel Miss
4 Bella Vino
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
21/Mar/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.69
Placings
1 Manhattan Mist
3 Smart Amelia
4 Randiki
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
24/Feb/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 I Am Excited
3 Za Zi Ba
4 Trekking
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
12/Feb/18
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.30
Placings
1 Boorooj
2 Let's Make It Rain
4 One More Honey
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
04/Nov/17
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Unforgotten
2 Beacon
4 Rekindled Force
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
24/Oct/17
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
2 Royal Casino
3 Tactical Advantage
4 Testashadow
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
04/Oct/17
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Stonebrook
3 Radical Impact
4 Tycoon Mar
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
16/Sep/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Viridine
2 Single Bullet
3 Albumin
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Tango Rain
3 Isorich
4 Pumpkin Pie
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
14/Aug/17
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.00
Placings
1 Spieth
3 Almighty Girl
4 Condor Heroes
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
28/Jul/17
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
2 Sedition
3 Blazing Beau
4 Machismo
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
25/Mar/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.51
Placings
1 The Mission
2 Astoria
3 Muraahib
Canberra
4th of 10
Date
05/Mar/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Trapeze Artist
2 Trekking
3 Safin
Caulfield
8th of 13
Date
11/Feb/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Property
2 Pariah
3 Wait For No One
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
20/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
2 Frolic
3 Lipizzan
4 San Marco
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
10/Jan/17
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.30
Placings
2 Royal Casino
3 Sunny Boy
4 Travers
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
30/Dec/16
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 Menari
2 San Marco
3 Travers
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |