Singapore - Sin
Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Anzac Day Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 14:04
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Ready To Boom (9)
55.5kg J: Emily Lang T: R L Heathcote
|
12.00 | 13.00 | 14.40 | 12.90 | 12.40 | |
4.00 | 3.60 | 3.90 | |||||
2nd |
10. Pretty Little Liar (7)
56.5kg J: Damien Thornton T: Jack Bruce
|
1.80 | 1.60 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
21. Peaceful Prince (5)
59kg J: James Orman T: David Vandyke
|
2.20 | 2.40 | 2.00 |
(13/10)
27.40
(13,10)
47.60
(13,10,21)
365.00
(13,10,21,15)
12239.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Alkenter (3) f64 59kg
J: Dale Smith T: Cath Hamblin
|
12 14 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.70 | 18.50 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
2 Gold Fever
3 Dare I Say
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Broonzy
2 Gold Fever
3 Becamo
4 Prince Of Prophets
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.42
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
3 Blazing Love
4 Bain
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Strong Like Bull
2 Quicken Up
3 Naomi's Reign
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Bit Of Grunt (14) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Ms N Beriman T: G R Duncan
|
21 17 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.80 | 19.50 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
1 Mystic Mac
2 Going Dutch
3 Roylyn Lass
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
1 Girls In Pearls
2 Platinum Lies
3 Iron Power
4 Rip Up Ruby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Miss Moov (13) f2 58kg
J: R Dolan T: David Vandyke
|
6 10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.90 | 11.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Dayu
3 Overtern
4 Crypto King
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
2 Bargara Bound
3 Salamancas
4 Rock Ya
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
1 Langlands
3 Inspirational Diva
4 Bold Tonto
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Eight Cylinders
2 Invahir
4 Sankeliskar
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Gummy Gummy
2 Fortune Ready
3 Communist
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.91
Placings
1 Musical Affair
2 Fortune Ready
3 Tailwinds
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Prince Of Prophets (19) f45 58kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: P M Donnollan
|
10 11 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.90 | 11.70 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
2 Gold Fever
3 Dare I Say
4 Alkenter
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Broonzy
2 Gold Fever
3 Becamo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Fossil Fuel (8) 65x8x 57.5kg
J: Martin Harley T: R L Heathcote
|
12 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.90 | 12.60 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Enolaba
2 Cool Panels
4 Lady Deanne
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.89
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
3 Shoot The Diva
4 Anotherlovelyday
Sunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Headlock
2 All About Lewis
3 Storm Force Ten
4 Azure Pride
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
2 Thegirlsgotthis
3 Another Jack
4 The Seeker
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.95
Placings
1 Old Song
2 Dark Chill
3 Whisky Dream
4 Prolific Melody
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Last Chance Saloon
2 Ultimate Outcome
3 Dark Tangent
4 Zoraydah
Sunshine Coast
6th of 14
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Sir Carter
3 Our Drummer
4 Earlston
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.93
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Mrs Patmore
4 Hello In There
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Deer Trail
2 Caesaris
3 Party Spirit
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.24
Placings
2 Coral Sea Queen
3 Smart Rubick
4 Roar Hide
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Pretty Little Liar (7) 5326x 56.5kg
J: Damien Thornton T: Jack Bruce
|
3.9 3.7 3.8 3.7
|
3.40 | 1.50 | 3.70 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
1st of 3
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
2 Antilles
3 Fictive
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.50
Placings
2 Find My Calm
3 Casablanca
4 Tango Spirit
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Puccini Dream
2 A Certain Maybe
3 Mannerheim
4 Taranaki
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Encompass
3 Aces Up
4 Octavio
Beaudesert
3rd of 14
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Happisburgh
2 Newmarket Miss
4 Rainewater
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Oberoi Princess
2 Find My Calm
3 Dibba Dobba
4 Nic's Dream
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Take Me To Church
2 Make A Call
3 Newsbeat
4 Zoukeeper
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.87
Placings
1 Siovy Dane
2 Just Wai
3 Weeping Woman
4 Cool And Calm
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Ramius
2 Kokoshnik
3 Mogwai
4 Moritz Girl
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.63
Placings
1 Tycoon Deshauna
2 Tropical Breeze
3 Our Uptown Girl
4 Unique Ambition
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Dare I Say (6) 4x573 55.5kg
J: Adin Thompson T: Dominique Lahiff
|
21 20 19 20
|
21 | 5.00 | 24.6 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
2 Gold Fever
4 Alkenter
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Dayu
2 Miss Moov
3 Overtern
4 Crypto King
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Storm Force Ten
2 La Stella Atleta
3 Hi Jules
4 Antilles
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Yidabah
2 Boitumelo
3 Atlantic Lace
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.53
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Smart Recognition
2 Impendor
3 Lennic
4 Ocean Honour
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 Rich Minx
3 Maurizma
4 Blagny
Sunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Invincible Courage
2 Azure Pride
3 Tyson's Fury
4 Money Man
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 16
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Queen's Secret
2 Roses In The Rain
4 Le Grand Louvre
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Pie Party
2 Classic Boom
3 Swanic Boom
4 Yasmeen
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Deferential
3 Make It Flashy
4 Atomic Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Ready To Boom (9) 6x673 55.5kg
J: Emily Lang T: R L Heathcote
|
11 12 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.30 | 14.40 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 Doona
2 Intrecciato
4 Field Of Mars
Toowoomba
7th of 12
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 All Win
2 Flywheel
3 Queen Of Dark
4 Yippee Bean
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 I Am A Marvel
2 Forebears
3 Gold Fever
4 Little Charmer
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Careful Missile
3 Dream Passage
4 Lorikeet
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Pray For Mir
2 Bonded Affair
3 Court Whispers
4 Chance With Wolves
Sunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Bonded Affair
3 With Intent
4 Boom Boom Bella
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Barassi
3 Another Jack
4 Wind Of Heaven
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
2 Ashilla
3 Ma's Epic
4 On The Target
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Snow Boum
2 Ciccone
3 Blazing Love
4 Guru Class
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
3 Sonic Light
4 Classique Gal
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.64
Placings
2 Greylander
3 Eagledge
4 Ruby Diamond
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. She's Realistic (10) f09x 55.5kg
J: Cejay Graham T: K M Schweida
|
20 26 31 41
|
41 | 9.50 | 58.1 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
2 Lantau Island
3 Feeashin Moon
4 Ready To Flirt
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
2 Kamariya
3 Grey Impact
4 Kelly's Landing
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Booming Lad
2 Storm Force Ten
3 Encoder
4 Conquistadores
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
11.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Jukebox In Siberia
2 Quade
3 Pinkus
4 Dibba Dobba
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.66
Placings
1 Taltarni Fields
2 Miss Coota
3 Termagant
4 Chatterbox
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Antilles (12) f9x40 55kg
J: Ms S Willis T: P Duff
|
31 31 41 31
|
41 | 9.50 | 53 | 9.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
2 Risk Assessment
3 Kareem
4 Superonic
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Puzzle Designer
2 Jonny Da Wolf
3 Italian Virtuoso
4 Lasqueti Boom
Deagon
2nd of 3
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Pretty Little Liar
3 Fictive
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Storm Force Ten
2 La Stella Atleta
3 Hi Jules
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Golden Image
3 Jonny Da Wolf
4 Larusso
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Oberoi Princess
2 Find My Calm
3 Dibba Dobba
4 Nic's Dream
Deagon
6th of 6
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Cross Of Scarlet
3 Champonnet
4 Proud Miss
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.06
Placings
1 Allumeur
2 Son Of Beebee
3 The Last Flash
4 Stroma Aster
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Vadamoon (4) x500x 54kg
J: Bailey Wheeler T: S & A Barling
|
71 81 91 81
|
81 | 18.00 | 135.4 | 19.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.51
Placings
1 Half Moon Roo
3 Vesper Lynd
4 Honour Mission
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Bean All Ova
2 Blueprint
3 American Phireball
4 Smoke 'N' Oakum
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
20.7
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
1 Call Me Hilton
2 Firebolt
3 Frijoles
4 Star Of Peru
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Mister Hemsworth
2 Central Park
3 Divine Charm
4 Own Tomorrow
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
3 Lovezeladys
4 Lost His Beans
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Leinster
2 In Close Reach
3 Klondike Strike
4 The Bronx Bull
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Sleigh Queen
2 Wise Legend
3 Victory's Ghost
Ipswich
9th of 14
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Hearsay
2 Loose Unit
3 Wise Legend
4 Alabama Gold
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.81
Placings
2 Babu King
3 Rose Alice
4 Zephalong
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Daulat Machtignaga
2 Struan Lad
3 Huka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Bramble Bay (1) 6068x 54kg
J: J Byrne T: J E Murdoch
|
101 151
|
151 | 31 | 173.2 | 22.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
5th of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Miss Moov
2 Bargara Bound
3 Salamancas
4 Rock Ya
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
2170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.32
Placings
1 La Vittoria
2 Fit And Proper
3 Keyless Go
4 Better Believe It
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.40
Placings
1 Royal Court
2 Royal George
3 Fit And Proper
4 Edgewise
Eagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1840m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.17
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:54.16
Placings
1 Octavio
2 United Front
3 Kalends
4 Duma
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Motion Sensor
2 Edgewise
3 Cape Crusader
4 Amazing Journey
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:20.25
Placings
1 Private Message
2 Ocean Honour
3 Octavio
4 Johnny Utah
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
2 Lesmurdie
3 Shamuson
4 Tequila Nights
Eagle Farm
13th of 13
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
12.7
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
1 Cygnet River
2 Fine And Rare
3 Guru Class
4 Napa Valley
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
17.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:55.09
Placings
1 French Step
2 Blue Merle
3 Flawless Ambition
4 Taupo Tiger
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Wealdstone
2 Guru Class
3 Caldante
4 Kozani
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
13.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:56.74
Placings
1 Tiger For Life
2 Bader
3 Epic Love
4 Frankel Moon
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Star Chance
2 Rise'N'Shine
3 General Wolffe
4 Idle Dice
Sunshine Coast
6th of 14
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:51.92
Placings
1 Silver Goddess
2 Jetpack Verdi
3 Epic Love
4 Bernmark
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:52.38
Placings
1 Mishani Choice
2 Mighty Judd
3 Mishani Supreme
4 Silver Goddess
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Anatini
2 Star Chance
3 Lady Chartwell
4 Golden Honour
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.54
Placings
1 Cairdeas
2 Is That You Ethel
3 Shores Of Gold
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.69
Placings
1 Willnotquit
2 Il Toro D'Oro
3 Ozarch
4 Playful Passion
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:44.00
Placings
1 Isometric
2 La Brea
3 Willnotquit
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
15.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Tapildoodledo
2 Persual
3 Flop Turn River
4 Affectionate
Gold Coast
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Baronial
2 He's The King
3 Viking Forever
4 Substance
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Elliez Star
2 Whistling Spirit
3 Mishani Persuasion
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 5
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Beauty Boom
2 Mama's Man
3 Mishani Persuasion
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
2 Swiss Exile
3 Pocket Full
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Hue
2 Mishani Missile
3 Shotgun Diva
Sunshine Coast
5th of 5
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Mikki Rose
2 Ultimate Outcome
3 Jamaican Rumba
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Tres Redoute
2 O'Calloghan
3 Mishani Missile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Rothesay's Lad (15) 1st Starter 59kg
J: M Hellyer T: J G Symons & S Laxon
|
15 8.5 8 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 8.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
1st of 4
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.76
Placings
2 Touchofclass
3 Rosso Levanto
4 Wants To Boogie
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.35
Placings
1 Rustic Tzar
2 Materialist
3 Leger Chase
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Peaceful Prince (5) f246 59kg
J: James Orman T: David Vandyke
|
4.4 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.95 | 5.90 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Duma
3 Bold Rouge
4 Her Ex
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Major Ore
2 Luskaire
3 Bottler
4 Matete
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Amoreaux
2 Gaylord
3 Marchesi
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Impulsivity
3 Anini
4 Rose Gold
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.74
Placings
2 Recruiter
3 Aunty Rene
4 Tilussion
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.58
Placings
1 Shambretta
2 Blitzkrieg
3 Eclair Filante
4 So Yes It Is
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Going Dutch (20)
|
Scratched @ 07:03 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
1 Mystic Mac
3 Roylyn Lass
4 Bit Of Grunt
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
2 Sweet Kisses
3 Hearts Are Racing
4 Datinka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Lord Danilo (18)
|
Scratched @ 13:59 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
5th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Sunshine Highway
2 Capital Chase
3 Modiste
4 Missile One
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.35
Placings
1 Rustic Tzar
2 Materialist
3 Leger Chase
4 Rothesay's Lad
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.72
Placings
1 Pinkus
2 Queen's Arms
3 Hayai Uma
4 Torque About Magic
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 3
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
1 Give Him Wings
3 Gypsy Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. La Stella Atleta (16)
|
Scratched @ 15:03 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
5th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Hydroelectric
2 I Am Amazes
3 Pearl In Hay
4 Anotherlovelyday
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Storm Force Ten
3 Hi Jules
4 Antilles
Doomben
4th of 4
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.14
Placings
1 Tamahagane
2 Chemiosmosis
3 Gettin' Lippy
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Cranky Harry
2 Tersane
4 Brooklyn Mam
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Iridescence (21)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
2 Gold Fever
3 Dare I Say
4 Alkenter
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Perigean
2 Gold Academy
4 Second Sun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Willabelle (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
8th of 13
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Godzilla
2 Art Volant
3 Wexford Miss
4 Iceman
Canberra
6th of 7
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
1.85 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Stormy Revolution
2 Flying Ned
3 Rabairneach
4 Must Be Magic
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Winston Hills
2 Aunty Rene
3 Superstitious
4 O'Explosive
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 Magic Leprechaun
3 Absolute Power
4 First Landing
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.16
Placings
1 Mathkhoora
2 Remedies
3 Miscavolini
4 Belyaev
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Artz On Fire (11)
|
Scratched @ 13:42 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
7th of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Port Erin
2 Market Cost
3 Eight Cylinders
4 Beam Me Up
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 Vindicta
2 Laydownlily
3 Leger Chase
4 Nasty Streak
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.70
Placings
1 Fleeting Chance
2 Scribble
3 Darling Heart
4 Barello
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Cool Panels (2)
|
Scratched @ 15:03 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Enolaba
3 Fossil Fuel
4 Lady Deanne
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Power Flash
2 Flywheel
3 Rashford
4 Enolaba
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |