Aby - Swe
Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Tab Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 17:35
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Torovista (5)
57kg J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: D A Mccolm
|
8.00 | 10.00 | 9.70 | 8.60 | 9.10 | |
2.20 | 2.50 | 2.90 | |||||
2nd |
2. Loose Unit (1)
58.5kg J: Ryan Maloney T: S W Kendrick
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.30 | |||
3rd |
3. A Lot Of Booty (20)
58kg J: James Orman T: G R Duncan
|
2.10 | 1.90 | 2.50 |
(9/2)
11.80
(9,2)
37.90
(9,2,3)
162.20
(9,2,3,20)
2023.80
166.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Loose Unit (1) 234x2 58.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: S W Kendrick
|
3 2.5 2.6 2.5
|
2.50 | 1.26 | 2.90 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Ellibaby
3 Torque About Magic
4 Claudius
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Hot Bananas
2 Toni Too
3 Cool Music
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.45 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Motion Legend
2 Bassac Lane
4 Tambourine Man
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Big Ticket Boy
3 The Love Rocket
4 Fat Fingers
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
2 Kalends
3 Duma
4 Whisky Train
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Northern Pride
3 Livingstones
4 Echo Hunter
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Hallside Martini
3 Ready Azz Eva
4 Thorsby
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 4
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Red Defcon
3 Orca
4 Troubleshoot
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:50.97
Placings
1 Secret Red
2 Rally
4 Psychic Rose
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.88
Placings
1 Dark Chill
2 American Jazz
4 Half Moon Bay
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 American Pioneer
3 Call Me Hilton
4 Frankel Moon
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Blue Ray
2 Azure Pride
4 Tantalum
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Star Chance
2 Kalends
4 Blue Ray
Ipswich
2nd of 14
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Hearsay
3 Wise Legend
4 Alabama Gold
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Gallery Master
2 Galaxy General
3 Campione
4 Sistine Chapel
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 15
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
3.70 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Sooblond
3 Kazza's Jet
4 Tamsin
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.95
Placings
1 Eddy Street
3 Mishani Monsieur
4 Better Off Single
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.93
Placings
1 Curry Legend
3 Stuck In A Dream
4 Saturday Vibes
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Hattusa
2 Honey Pot
3 Spooky Spirit
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Enterprise Attack
2 Whiskey And Beer
4 Alpha Jane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. A Lot Of Booty (20) x3426 58kg
J: James Orman T: G R Duncan
|
9 7 7.5 8
|
7.00 | 2.05 | 8.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Lubrication
2 Prosperina
3 Zelgaria
4 Surreal Ascot
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Tellez
3 Lady Chartwell
4 It's Raining Again
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 5
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Divine Okay
2 Belistic Man
3 Mr Vista
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Our Rocketman
2 Divine Okay
4 Secret Statement
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Our Rocketman
2 Hachiman
3 Balalaika Bird
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Pacific Padrino
3 Magic In Me
4 Applecross
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 John Rambo
2 The Lions' Gate
4 Martedi
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Orient's Secret
2 Helikedempretty
4 Set To Shine
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Wish I Had
3 Jovita
4 Dealing's Done
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:45.66
Placings
2 Acirema
3 Ever So Clever
4 Chakra Boy
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Bonded Affair
3 With Intent
4 Boom Boom Bella
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
2 Brasco
3 Karaoke Al
4 Pride Of Passion
Sunshine Coast
4th of 15
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.95 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Gertanie
2 Regal Conqueror
3 City Chick
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Lady Masquerade
3 Ready Azz Eva
4 Boomsita
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Sightseer
2 Serigala
4 Gold Flash
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Lady Valentine
2 Sooblond
3 Lady Is Amped
4 Ready To Torque
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dark Tangent (15) 16x69 58kg
J: S Cormack T: P P Jenkins
|
21 26 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 36.1 | 6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Miliarense
2 Who Ordered Dafish
3 Victoria Roc
4 Quarantine Dreams
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Minks Star
2 Chairman
3 Greylander
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Belvedere Boys
2 One In All
3 Boom Court
4 Holy Trojan
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Dark Chill
2 Invinsible Tears
4 Power Glider
Sunshine Coast
6th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 Amokura
2 Colleagues
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
4 Roman Dagger
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:40.92
Placings
2 Lizzie's Pride
3 Callywag
4 Rugged Woman
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:50.53
Placings
1 Parallel
3 The Khan
4 Encompass
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Kubwa
3 Deep Clean
4 Cee Eye Cee
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Northern Decree
2 Deep Clean
3 Kubwa
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Last Chance Saloon
2 Ultimate Outcome
4 Zoraydah
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Helluva Barty
2 Russian Sub
3 Hypervelocity
4 Better Be Nordy
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
2 Tavi Pin
3 Dream For A Star
4 Damiani
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Change The Deel (13) 0x227 57kg
J: R Dolan T: S W Kendrick
|
14 16 8.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.50 | 12.20 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Joe Mama
2 Princeton Award
3 Tavistock Grove
4 Breaking Ground
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Constant Cafe
3 He's Essential
4 Bambalam
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 My Dog Diesel
3 One In All
4 Torre Egger
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Red Defcon
3 Shy Guy
4 Encoder
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.25
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Spicy Legend
3 Bonded Affair
4 Felix The Scat
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
2 Zin Zan Ready
3 Lion's Pride
4 Suite Secret
Ipswich
5th of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Golden Decade
2 Boomster
3 Red Defcon
4 Encoder
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Bohemian Lad
2 Broonzy
3 Wholelottatapin
4 Missile Away
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Central Park
2 Purveyor
3 Jealous
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Rothgo
2 Tricketeer
3 Tequila Stealer
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
2 Tengun Ready
3 Brave Informer
4 Araceli
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Good Vintage (2) 79x65 57kg
J: V Duric T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
21 26 21
|
26 | 5.50 | 27.3 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
1 Long Genes
2 Rico Suave
3 Natural Deduction
4 Thailand
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.72
Placings
1 Flying Impala
2 Navios
3 Sailor
4 Constructionmaster
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Zennzella
2 Unspoken
3 Ganbare
4 Esti Feny
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.48
Placings
1 Hurt Money
2 Exploring
3 Dr Evil
4 Lazzago
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Desi Emperor
2 The Englishman
3 Spiritly
4 The Carpet Bagger
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.22
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Mah Ali
2 Giancarlo
3 Take The Jackpot
4 Princess Cruizer
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
2 Exceed Perfection
3 Koning
4 Hasty Honey
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:31.47
Placings
1 Glad You Think So
3 Limburg
4 Arctic Legend
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 August Bloom
2 There There
3 Broadcaster
4 Fiddlers Green
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Exceed Perfection
2 Fiddlers Green
4 Hit 'Em Up
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
18.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Picko Rocks
2 Drialle
3 Highland Cathedral
4 Avonview
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Scalextrics
2 Martiniontheside
3 The Witcher
4 Bulla Vinaka
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
788m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
14.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.34
Placings
1 November Rhythm
2 News At Five
3 Iwantobreakfree
4 Charlie Foxtrot
Canterbury
4th of 5
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Cool Duke
2 Charlie Bali
3 Gago
Mornington
9th of 9
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
2435m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
12.9
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:35.97
Placings
1 Thinking Man
2 Redoubt Road
3 Thistler
4 A Waler
Hawkesbury
5th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.46
Placings
1 Esky
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Picko Rocks
4 Reisinger
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:55.00
Placings
1 Don Quixote
3 Frankie's Me Dad
4 Reisinger
Kembla Grange
7th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:30.76
Placings
1 Nullify
2 Bullbarrow
3 Jamberoo
4 Preferral
Beaumont
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Acosta
2 Esky
3 San Lucido
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.11
Placings
1 Luna Rocks
2 Extraweird
3 Regal Pom
4 Sophia's Magic
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
1 Northern Beaches
2 King Of Naples
3 World Invasion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Torovista (5) x0x1x 57kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: D A Mccolm
|
5.5 10 8.5 8
|
7.50 | 2.15 | 9.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
2 Warby
3 Cunnamulla Fella
4 Takeru
Lismore
1st of 13
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1526m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.99
Placings
2 Blagny
3 True Fairy
4 Sistine Chapel
Deagon
1st of 4
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
2 Say Rain
3 Late Night Finish
4 Ready For Vegas
Geelong
11th of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
24.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Statesmanship
2 Future Monarch
3 Jefferson
4 Frankfurt
Bendigo
8th of 9
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
1 Checkendon
2 Miss Uchitel
3 Fiftysevenyears
4 Tuscan Sun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Silver Goddess (8) 2416x 56kg
J: Damien Thornton T: T J Gollan
|
13 21 17 18
|
19.00 | 4.20 | 25.7 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Tycoon Mistress
2 Another Dazzler
3 Singer Sargent
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:08.68
Placings
1 Compass Rose
2 Amalgamation
3 Coppleson
4 Saddles
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:51.92
Placings
2 Jetpack Verdi
3 Epic Love
4 Bernmark
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:52.38
Placings
1 Mishani Choice
2 Mighty Judd
3 Mishani Supreme
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 15
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Make It Flashy
3 Prophets De'Vine
4 Johnny Utah
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Polarising
2 Atomic Warrior
3 Street Hussy
4 Ready Azz Eva
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.94
Placings
1 Graphite Mist
2 Project Paperclip
3 Golden Copper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Final Selection (9) 108x5 55.5kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: D J Hansen
|
51 71 81 91
|
101 | 19.00 | 93.7 | 14.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Ellibaby
2 Loose Unit
3 Torque About Magic
4 Claudius
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Ultimate Outcome
2 Brave Maso
3 Sizzling Gal
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
18.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Never Give Up
2 Better Yet
3 Ultimate Outcome
4 Tequila Nights
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
2 Miss Shu
3 O'Polly
4 Sea Shell Fly
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Tojaki
2 Ardern
4 All About Lewis
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.15
Placings
1 Rubicks Choice
3 Heavenwood
4 Glacier Princess
Sunshine Coast
10th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Bonded Affair
3 With Intent
4 Boom Boom Bella
Sunshine Coast
1st of 4
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.32
Placings
2 Another Pedrille
3 Tycoon Torque
4 Always Tempted
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Elesprit Miss
2 Dazzling Illusion
3 Helene
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.63
Placings
1 Dark Harmony
2 Blue Spinel
3 Jacob Joe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Li'l Wonder (4) 28x96 55kg
J: Ms N Beriman T: T J Gollan
|
9 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.80 | 12.70 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Helikedempretty
3 Kitri
4 I Am Takingthelot
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Deferential
3 Touch Of Gracie
4 New Level
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Thorpe
2 Kokonotsu
3 Hello In There
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Talk Time
2 Tuhinga
3 Take A Picture
4 Instant Karma
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.90
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
3 Wish I Had
4 Neoclassicism
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Radiant Remi
3 Shapin Power
4 Hang Five
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Shapin Power
3 Iron Grace
4 Queen Assassin
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Kat Chinna
2 Devastating
3 Northern Pride
4 Park Avenue
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
2 Starry Eyes
3 Kintamani
4 Radiant Remi
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 She Dances
2 Boldinho
3 Fasuto
4 Maximillius
Moonee Valley
1st of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
2 Private Jumbo
3 Romanova
4 Flying On A Limb
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Zouthur
2 Mugen
3 Shanghai Venture
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
1 Field Of Praise
2 Tanto
3 Corner Off
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Bound For Home
3 Dusse
Geelong
4th of 6
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1118m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Xtravagant Star
2 Seasons Wit
3 Frontenac
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Signita (6) 67x97 55kg
J: Cejay Graham T: K M Schweida
|
61 91 101 151
|
151 | 26 | 151 | 25.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Torovista
2 Warby
3 Cunnamulla Fella
4 Takeru
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 The Astronomer
2 Helikedempretty
3 Osterberg
4 Mount Fuji
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Tarps
2 Amathuba
3 Banana Slide
4 Rustic Boom
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Transatlantic
2 Flying Tyrol
3 Sacred Feeling
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Willnotquit
2 Valantino Roc
3 Prospettiva
4 Money Man
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
2 Social Star
3 Voldemort
3 Hallside Martini
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
2 Kalends
3 Shy Guy
4 Tambourine Man
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:15.93
Placings
1 King Cornelius
2 Minister Garrett
3 Ahoy
4 Blue Merle
Doomben
8th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1630m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
2 Kind Wish
3 Happisburgh
4 Fine And Rare
Eagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
1 Cygnet River
2 Fine And Rare
3 Guru Class
4 Napa Valley
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 Satashi
2 Deferential
3 Guru Class
4 Napa Valley
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Queen Of Thoughts
2 A Ladies Dream
3 Already Better
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.67
Placings
1 Underhand
2 Kintamani
4 Brand New
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Kureder
2 Anatini
3 Substance
4 Red Hot Rubix
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Careful Missile
2 Invincible Courage
3 Robber Baron
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Porky
2 Dark Harmony
4 Let Rip
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Zatara
2 In Close Reach
3 All Win
4 Caoimhe
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
1 April In Augusta
2 Giselle's Gamble
3 Everlast
4 Hypervelocity
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.24
Placings
1 Fossil Fuel
2 Coral Sea Queen
3 Smart Rubick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Astern Villa (16) 44334 54kg
J: M R Du Plessis T: J L Johnston
|
26 21
|
26 | 5.50 | 33.3 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Torque Espagna
2 Redente Choice
3 Mr Dudwey
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 He's Essential
2 Enterprise Lassie
4 Rocked
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Palatial Prince
2 He's Essential
4 In The Blink
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.64
Placings
1 Atlantic Royal
2 Sock'Emsid
3 Call Me Hilton
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Pretty Little Lass
2 Bambalam
3 Negation
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Demon Darb
2 Sir Randolph
3 Dark Chill
4 Papal Miss
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Better Yet
2 Flash Zariz
3 Toni Too
4 Speed Map
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:33.25
Placings
1 She Mine
2 Sir Lord
3 Apple Cider
4 Sheza Sniper
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 All The Shops
2 Pending
3 King Dick
4 Maxie Tap
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Goldeeluck
2 Rideau
3 Miliarense
4 Kwik Az Hell
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Fighting Idol
2 Heartoni
3 Dealing's Done
4 Dwindling Spirit
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.20
Placings
2 Surcote
3 Dealing's Done
4 Never Give Up
Mareeba
2nd of 6
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.30
Placings
1 Gaius Julius
3 Day To Favour
4 Mt Peter Miss
Atherton
3rd of 7
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Bellevita
2 Whitterick
4 Lanova
Swan Hill
5th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Hot Seat
2 Nerrivik
3 Sports Idol
4 Wenner
Seymour
6th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Riverina Cyclone
2 Semeco
3 Psycho Kate
4 Dance Ready
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Great Ambition
2 Cailloux
4 Helen's Boy
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.45
Flucs
3.10 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Zancada
2 Submerge
3 Magic Drum
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 The Big Heist
2 Jolting
3 Kew Player
4 Draft Day
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.90
Placings
1 Jolting
2 Inordinate
3 Baledon
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Ambidazzle
2 Almighty Will
4 One For Rocky
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Cardinal Gem
3 Literary Magnate
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Bigolino
2 Blazerro
3 Thalassophile
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
2 Hesitate
3 Rupert's Delight
4 Tallu
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Chart Buster
2 Toomuchinformation
3 Tallu
Pakenham
5th of 7
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:27.13
Placings
1 Reigate
2 Back In The Day
3 Count Of Sancerre
Warrnambool
4th of 12
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Magnetic Prince
2 Magic Chloe
3 Tom's Shout
Mornington
9th of 11
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Fashion Avenue
2 Miyazaki
3 Alverdun
Cranbourne Training
10th of 13
Date
03/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Lloyd's Crown
2 Mimosas
3 Serenado
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. Ready To Pardon (3) 5x214 57kg
J: Bailey Wheeler T: David Vandyke
|
4.2 4.6 4.8 5
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 5.90 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Colleagues
2 Slippin' Jimmy
4 Bold Tyrant
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.92
Placings
1 Metalart
2 Gospel Girl
3 Ringer's Reward
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.26 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
2 The Author
3 Gypsy Power
4 Contrick
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Five Star Vixen
3 Araminta
4 It's Raining Again
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.56
Placings
1 Pinkus
2 Sheezalittletorque
3 Wife Is Right
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.12
Placings
2 Capital Chase
3 Bean All Ova
4 Siouxellen
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.58
Placings
1 Becamo
2 Snow Spirit
3 Little Show
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 4
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Flying D'Amore
2 Torque Nowor Never
4 Winsome Star
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
2 Encubierto
3 Bossed Up
4 Star Glow
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
02/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.61
Placings
1 Defiant Spirit
3 Bean All Ova
4 Rubos
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Felix The Scat (21)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
11th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Ocean Zar
3 Starry Eyes
4 Selling Sunset
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Booming Lad
2 Don't Cha Wish
3 Catalan Comet
4 Within Reason
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.05
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Kirikan
3 Imezaaki
4 Winsome Star
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:04.65
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Shy Guy
4 Winsome Star
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Red Defcon
3 Shy Guy
4 Encoder
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.49
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Spicy Legend
3 Bonded Affair
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Abounding
2 She's A Rogue
3 Tengun Ready
Eagle Farm
15th of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Miracle Of Love
3 Tannhauser
4 Miss Joelene
Eagle Farm
11th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Snapback
3 Chrysaor
4 Miss Joelene
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Militarize
2 Bases Loaded
3 Townsend
4 Tom Kitten
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
1 Bobby Shiraz
3 Mishani Mystique
4 Himeji
Doomben
2nd of 4
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Appin Girl
3 Conquistadores
4 Hawkwood
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:20.16
Placings
2 Crimson Warning
3 Mishani Mystique
4 Storm Force Ten
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
2 The Little Sparrow
3 Sunshine Highway
4 Mr Black
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Queen's Arms
3 Coltman
4 Ocean Alps
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Mishani Renegade
2 She's A Rogue
4 Mishani Mystique
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Bedaub
2 Adelad
3 Mishani Raider
4 Russian Alliance
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.87
Placings
2 Capital Chase
3 Mishani Ambitious
4 Boom Master
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Betterletmedance (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
2 Miss Joelene
3 Torabella
4 Laydownlily
Gold Coast
6th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Kesalul
3 Red Defcon
4 Trifling
Gold Coast
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Defiant Spirit
3 Kesalul
4 Mishani Gangster
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.57
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
3 Ringer's Reward
4 The Player
Eagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.63
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Exotique Miss
3 Trifling
4 Victory Win
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
2 Certainlycan
3 Jonny Da Wolf
4 Beautantes
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Heavenly Choices
3 The Inflictor
4 Holy Crown
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Daintree Dreaming
3 Mooloolaba Magic
4 Military Cure
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Right To Party
2 Kirikan
3 Transatlantic
4 Grey Ice
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
3 Masterplan
4 Bossed Up
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Taupo Tiger
2 What's Up Honey
3 Virgo Vision
Sunshine Coast
5th of 5
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
1 Chrysaor
2 Iron Power
3 Tuff Tu Mus
4 Trapedo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Galactic Legend (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Cardone
2 Deal An Ace
4 Claudius
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.02
Placings
1 Hell And Back
3 Beauline
4 Towers Hill
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Make It So
2 Rip Up Ruby
3 Family Bonding
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Loose Unit
2 Kalends
3 Duma
4 Whisky Train
Doomben
7th of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Ready Azz Eva
2 Russian Sub
3 Whisky Train
4 Karaoke Al
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Whisky Train
3 Russian Sub
4 Thegirlsgotthis
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 Taltarni Fields
3 General Boom
4 Russian Sub
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.45 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:31.46
Placings
1 Twelfth Night
3 Turbo Charged
4 Irene's Best
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Decimus
3 Ever Was
4 Final Reset
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.23
Placings
1 The Englishman
2 Princess Mary
4 Artistic Gal
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Nyika
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 Per Capita
4 Tambourine Man
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.27
Placings
1 Queen Yuna
2 Filial Dragon
3 Allasandra
4 Lalaguna
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Givara
2 I Am Jade
4 Reckless Intention
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
1 I Say Boom
2 Smart As Smart
4 Satirical Fan
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Amazing Run
2 Rediener
3 Avebury
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Great Siege
4 Chesteray
Randwick-Kensington
11th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.85
Placings
1 Matcha Latte
2 A Lot More Love
3 Glint Of Silver
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
2 Perfect Thought
3 The Englishman
4 Goldcitygeneration
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Athletica
3 Crafty Eagle
4 Operation Dynamo
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
1 Lascars
2 Smart Legend
3 Pure Hydrogen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Storm Force Ten (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
9th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Quothquan
2 Aitutaki
3 Twilight Rock
4 Drialle
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
2 La Stella Atleta
3 Hi Jules
4 Antilles
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Portorosa
2 Power Pack
3 Flywheel
4 Lissaro
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Booming Lad
3 Encoder
4 Conquistadores
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Jukebox In Siberia
2 Quade
3 Pinkus
4 Dibba Dobba
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Headlock
2 All About Lewis
4 Azure Pride
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Highbar
2 Noble Intent
3 Switch And Slide
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Traviata
2 Pink Thunder
4 Ilfracombe Kid
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.22
Placings
1 Capital Cee
3 Torque About Magic
4 Ozzie The Rabbit
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.16
Placings
1 Felix The Scat
2 Crimson Warning
3 Mishani Mystique
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Adelad
2 Gold 'N' Glamorous
3 Delarenta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Power Pack (23)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Touch Of Gracie
2 Purezza
4 Newmarket Miss
Gatton
3rd of 7
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:04.06
Placings
1 Bader
2 Mt Mort Shark
4 Jimmy The Tulip
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:42.86
Placings
1 Spirit's Charm
2 Expectant
3 Rockin' Artie
4 Chasing Jackley
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:02.79
Placings
2 Another Dazzler
3 Royal Court
4 Royal George
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.70
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Lissaro
3 Conquistadores
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Portorosa
3 Flywheel
4 Lissaro
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Affinity Flyer
2 Amazing Journey
3 Scapini
4 Royal Dazzler
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 The Right Way
2 Motion Sensor
3 Is Sweet
4 Cryptic Verse
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.13
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Top Fun
3 Doona
4 Gazza's Diamond
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. What's Up Honey (12)
|
Scratched @ 13:47 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
8th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Wonderland Star
2 Duntroon Lass
3 Newmarket Miss
4 Anatini
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Ready To Torque
2 Chaseton
3 Vancouver Queen
4 Tantrums
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.38
Placings
1 Rustic Boom
2 Jafuboy
3 Banana Slide
4 Tow The Line
Ipswich
11th of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Rocked
2 Goldeeluck
3 Dark Harmony
4 Thesecondatportsea
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Sizzling Gal
2 Ocean Zar
3 Thorpe
4 Better Strings
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
2 Peony Surprise
3 Sistine Chapel
4 Isadami
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Ciccone
2 Kiko
3 Peony Surprise
4 Ocean Zar
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Helikedempretty
2 Ashilla
3 In Barcelona
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Taupo Tiger
3 Virgo Vision
4 Betterletmedance
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Rosato
2 Azure Pride
3 Sarsen
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Eight Cylinders
2 Invahir
3 Miss Moov
4 Sankeliskar
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 4
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Enterprise Jewel
2 Devine Falls
4 Pangu Dynasty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Satashi (24)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
8th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Quothquan
2 Aitutaki
3 Twilight Rock
4 Drialle
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Port Mourant
2 Classique Gal
3 Blue Ray
4 Quothquan
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Houston Rocket
2 Sian Star
4 Ivanov
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.77
Placings
1 Zakiyya
2 To Wish
4 In Barcelona
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Last Chance Saloon
2 Boom Shot
3 Notacluehoworwho
4 Cavaup
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 Great Aspirations
3 Transatlantic
4 Beautantes
Sunshine Coast
11th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Breaking Ground
2 Taupo Tiger
3 Tequila Nights
4 All The Shops
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Jubai Pride
2 Chief Artie
3 Pretty Little Lass
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.78
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Veandechance
2 Rephrase
3 Kwik Az Hell
4 Snow Boum
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Bauhinia Rock
3 Kernel Boom
4 Madame Odette
Sunshine Coast
4th of 16
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Sly Corner
2 Sheza Firecracker
3 Hadouken
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Half Crown
2 Doomani
3 Roman Heir
4 Firstluv
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
2 Deferential
3 Guru Class
4 Napa Valley
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Bettcha The Crown
2 Guru Class
3 Von Bee
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Orient's Secret
2 Hell Approaching
3 Humour Me
4 Ma's Epic
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Lovewillcomelater
2 Own Tomorrow
4 Neara Reward
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Sunset Soiree
2 Gallery Master
3 Crypto Tycoon
4 Written With Blood
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Roy's Girl
3 Ma's Epic
4 Archbishop
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Hello In There (10)
|
Scratched @ 14:12 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Helikedempretty
3 Kitri
4 I Am Takingthelot
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Flag Hall
2 Kernel Boom
3 Osterberg
4 Wish I Had
Eagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Iron Grace
2 Quarantine Dreams
3 Stellar Lady
4 Touch Of Gracie
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Thorpe
2 Kokonotsu
4 Li'L Wonder
Gold Coast
9th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Lady Shotgun
2 Gold Witness
3 Rockin' Artie
4 Disputed River
Ballina
7th of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.41
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
2 One 'N' Only
3 Sharkosphere
4 Euromantic
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Ocean Treaty
2 Baller
3 Freedom Rally
4 Self Indulgent
Lismore
1st of 13
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
2 Oro
3 Due Diligence
4 Frosty Bear
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
2 New Maher
3 Brand New
4 Dwindling Spirit
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.93
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Mrs Patmore
3 Fossil Fuel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Cluster's Rein (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
6th of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Aerial Dancer
2 New Level
3 Duntroon Lass
4 Whistlin' Ruler
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Sheza Marvel
2 Star Diamond
4 More Elements
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.14
Placings
1 Ronlee Gal
2 Jimmy Neutron
4 Blue Velvet
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Ultimate Outcome
2 Brave Maso
3 Sizzling Gal
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Big Ticket Boy
2 Loose Unit
3 The Love Rocket
4 Fat Fingers
Gatton
4th of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Granny's Reward
2 Jimmy Neutron
3 Master Red
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
1 Bassac Lane
3 Prospettiva
4 Jester Statement
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Talk Time
2 Take A Picture
3 Galeka
4 Swanic Boom
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.48
Placings
1 It's A Mistake
2 Frozen Miss
3 Galeka
Deagon
7th of 7
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Orphan's Trust
2 Shot Of Whiskey
3 Spin Doctor
4 Drake Passage
Warwick
4th of 10
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:29.81
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
2 Tomboy's Spirit
3 Darkened Destiny
Ballina
2nd of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
1 Foxy Fraulien
3 Edge Of Darkness
4 Miss Pierpoint
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Diana's Affair
2 The Missionary
3 Rebel News
4 Yes To Excess
Beaudesert
1st of 13
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
2 Cranky Harry
3 Motivated Miss
4 Got The Vibe
Lismore
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Sir Beveridge
3 Conti Conti
4 Golden Garden
Deagon
4th of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Helluva Barty
2 Red Star Rubi
3 Helikedempretty
Gold Coast
9th of 12
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Starry Eyes
2 Dirty Dancing
3 Money Man
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Kobe Lad
2 Goddess Of Peace
3 Hulkamania
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Bend And Snap
2 Mr Encore
4 Foggy Dew
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Deal An Ace (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:03 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Cardone
3 Galactic Legend
4 Claudius
Mackay
4th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.92
Placings
1 Four Mile Lane
2 Brand New
3 Doom Diva
Yeppoon
3rd of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:51.01
Placings
1 Bold Hussar
2 Palatial Prince
4 Struan Lad
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:30.54
Placings
2 Brand New
3 Regal Field
4 The Eighth I Am
Sunshine Coast
1st of 4
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
2 Intransigent
3 Bean There Too
4 Playing Hookie
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:31.57
Placings
1 Gives Me Chills
2 Regal Field
4 Super Rooster
Doomben
6th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1630m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
2 Kind Wish
3 Happisburgh
4 Fine And Rare
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Dwindling Spirit
2 Unlikely Hero
3 Ripper Shank
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Landsborough Lad
2 Kai Tak
3 Able Seaman
4 Counter Command
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Tavi Pin
2 Aussie Turbo
3 Cuvee
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Satellite Spirit
2 Anatini
4 Lady Valentine
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Northern Pride
2 Due Diligence
3 Eddy Street
4 The Snuggler
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Elesprit Miss
2 Canny Impact
3 Word From Above
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. Claudius (19)
|
Scratched @ 15:51 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
8th of 10
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Exceed Speed
2 South Sea
3 Military Award
4 Around The Buoy
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Ellibaby
2 Loose Unit
3 Torque About Magic
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Cardone
2 Deal An Ace
3 Galactic Legend
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Denied
2 Nightstick
4 Wassa
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 He's Essential
2 Enterprise Lassie
3 Astern Villa
4 Rocked
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 My Dog Diesel
2 Change The Deel
3 One In All
4 Torre Egger
Eagle Farm
8th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
5.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Iron Grace
2 Quarantine Dreams
3 Stellar Lady
4 Touch Of Gracie
Ipswich
5th of 5
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Waterworld
2 Osterberg
3 Queen's Secret
4 Beefeaters
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Thankful Heart
3 Beau Witness
4 Jackson On Time
Bundaberg
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1380m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
1 Take The Lead
2 Canny Boy
4 Rasheed
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
1 Spaceship
2 Esky
3 Baltray
4 Valantino Roc
Kilcoy
6th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Dutchy's Angel
2 D'Esprit
3 Bauhinia Rock
4 Divenire
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Emperor
2 Great Aspirations
3 Thelwell
4 Bauhinia Rock
Beaudesert
6th of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Jemeldi
2 Invincible Courage
3 Horowitz
4 Jungle Blaze
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Miss Wallflower
2 Smashingplates
3 Time To Testify
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Anarchy
4 Start Strutting
Kilcoy
2nd of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Whistlin' Arrow
3 Top Babe
4 Kallie
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Silver Galaxy
2 Formula Excel
3 Melodeon
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Halfahope
2 Templar
4 Whistlin' Ruler
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Antino
2 Pocket Full
3 Script Writer
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Da Party Gal
2 Noble Beauty
3 Rocklily
4 Litermont
Ipswich
14th of 15
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.73
Placings
1 Stoinka
2 Military Gambler
3 Narnia
4 Savagal
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Peter The Piper
2 Born A Warrior
3 Atlantic Royal
4 Punt Your Way Out
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 11
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Wine Not Roses
2 Not Another
3 Regal Conqueror
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1690m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
12.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.66
Placings
1 Crymenotears
2 Tee Amici
3 Kiss My Millo
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.95
Placings
1 Dream Police
2 Bull Dimple Rum
3 Vladking
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
13.7
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Red Wave
2 Military Gambler
3 Canadian Dancer
Gatton
1st of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
2 Hallside Wildthing
3 Cloudy Miss
4 Craiglea Bandit
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Fastnet Jack
2 Tango Tino
3 Cyclone Blackie
Warwick
5th of 13
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Delaney's Girl
2 Chosen Distance
3 Shani Award
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Buying Time
2 Mishani Bandit
3 Ralphie
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
13.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Kerchak
2 Yukanuma
3 Knight's Gambit
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Chief Artie
2 Majestic Colour
3 Yourallthat
Kilcoy
5th of 8
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Chatty Lady
2 Air Force Ace
3 Taormina Duchess
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:45.43
Placings
1 All Stashed Up
2 Knockknee
3 My Lady Milly
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.48
Placings
1 Hallside Martini
3 Craiglea Bandit
4 Aynat
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
16.9
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Brentwood
2 Richunclemoneybags
3 Mishani Gambler
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Refero
2 Tiger Legend
3 Blood Thunder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. Flash Prince (22)
|
Scratched @ 07:25 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
12th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
14.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:30.26
Placings
1 Bak Da Man
2 Shezadandi
3 Disputed River
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Gold Coast
6th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.12
Placings
1 Joe Mama
2 Classique Gal
3 Plaimont
4 Power Glider
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2020m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.58
Placings
1 Disputed River
2 Grecian Lass
4 Motell
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:58.03
Placings
1 Kerkorian
3 Gripping
4 War Too All
Ipswich
11th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
1 Sian Star
2 Stormtrooper
3 Neoclassicism
4 Golly Hutt
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Millane
2 Aswaat
3 Gemelon Bolt
4 Hyde
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
11.3
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
2 Hadouken
3 Enunciation
4 Yukanuma
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.91
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
2 Enunciation
3 Savileo
4 Murrajong Road
Ipswich
7th of 7
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1710m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:45.57
Placings
1 Uncommon Valour
2 Original Glaze
3 Enviable
4 Binding
Doomben
15th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
12.3
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:02.14
Placings
1 Special Swey
2 The Vowels
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Cut On A Dime
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:45.88
Placings
2 Italian Award
3 Enolaba
4 Cours Vite
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.45
Placings
1 Paris Avenue
2 Paienbara
3 Candy Clouds
4 Kozani
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Sardegna
3 Affectionate
4 Crimson Reward
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Big Short
2 Big Impact
3 Wonderful Rayray
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |