Menangle
Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Higgins Coatings Qtis Three-year-old Benchmark 68 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:27
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Grey Ice (5)
56kg J: Martin Harley T: S B Laming
|
2.90 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 2.70 | 2.50 | |
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
11. Eskimo (3)
56kg J: Ms N Beriman T: R Severino
|
1.70 | 1.60 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
14. Farwest (10)
55.5kg J: A Mallyon T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
2.40 | 2.50 | 2.30 |
(12/11)
6.10
(12,11)
11.00
(12,11,14)
74.50
(12,11,14,3)
161.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Betterletmedance (1) 22x67 57.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: David Vandyke
|
2.8 3 3.1 3
|
2.90 | 1.26 | 3.20 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
2 Miss Joelene
3 Torabella
4 Laydownlily
Gold Coast
6th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Kesalul
3 Red Defcon
4 Trifling
Gold Coast
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Defiant Spirit
3 Kesalul
4 Mishani Gangster
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.57
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
3 Ringer's Reward
4 The Player
Eagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.63
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Exotique Miss
3 Trifling
4 Victory Win
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
2 Certainlycan
3 Jonny Da Wolf
4 Beautantes
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Heavenly Choices
3 The Inflictor
4 Holy Crown
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Daintree Dreaming
3 Mooloolaba Magic
4 Military Cure
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Right To Party
2 Kirikan
3 Transatlantic
4 Grey Ice
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
3 Masterplan
4 Bossed Up
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Taupo Tiger
2 What's Up Honey
3 Virgo Vision
Sunshine Coast
5th of 5
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
1 Chrysaor
2 Iron Power
3 Tuff Tu Mus
4 Trapedo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Booming Lad (8) 56x90 57kg
J: R Dolan T: Chris Anderson
|
11 21 26 21
|
21 | 3.80 | 23.5 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Chakra Boy
2 Bold Comic
3 Bonded Affair
4 King Yoshi
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Tellez
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Lady Chartwell
4 It's Raining Again
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
2 Don't Cha Wish
3 Catalan Comet
4 Within Reason
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.43
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Spicy Legend
3 Bonded Affair
4 Felix The Scat
Eagle Farm
5th of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.01
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Bandasha
2 Winsome Star
3 Showdra
4 She Mine
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Champagne Bender
3 Red Defcon
3 Shadow Cruiser
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
2 Warby
3 Headlock
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
2 Storm Force Ten
3 Encoder
4 Conquistadores
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Jukebox In Siberia
2 Quade
3 Pinkus
4 Dibba Dobba
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 It'Sallsaidandone
2 Oberoi Princess
3 Holyrood Girl
4 Monolink
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
3 Party For Two
4 Combat Mission
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Hinata
3 Girls In Pearls
4 Hussy Empress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Red Vicar (9) 918x0 57kg
J: James Orman T: K M Schweida
|
31 51 61 71
|
81 | 12.00 | 71 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Quothquan
2 Aitutaki
3 Twilight Rock
4 Drialle
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Radiant Remi
3 I Am Takingthelot
4 Easterly
Benalla
8th of 9
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.95
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.21
Placings
1 Top Honours
2 Breasley
3 Privileged Son
4 Super Solar
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.54
Placings
2 Rouge Moulin
3 So Distinguished
4 Hellish
Bendigo
9th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Guerrera
2 Dulcet
3 Hellish
4 Hydrogen Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Storm Force Ten (15) 26x19 56.5kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: S W Kendrick
|
26 26 31 26
|
31 | 5.00 | 35.9 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
9th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Quothquan
2 Aitutaki
3 Twilight Rock
4 Drialle
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
2 La Stella Atleta
3 Hi Jules
4 Antilles
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Portorosa
2 Power Pack
3 Flywheel
4 Lissaro
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Booming Lad
3 Encoder
4 Conquistadores
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Jukebox In Siberia
2 Quade
3 Pinkus
4 Dibba Dobba
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Headlock
2 All About Lewis
4 Azure Pride
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Highbar
2 Noble Intent
3 Switch And Slide
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Traviata
2 Pink Thunder
4 Ilfracombe Kid
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.22
Placings
1 Capital Cee
3 Torque About Magic
4 Ozzie The Rabbit
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.16
Placings
1 Felix The Scat
2 Crimson Warning
3 Mishani Mystique
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Adelad
2 Gold 'N' Glamorous
3 Delarenta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Eskimo (3) f1838 56kg
J: Ms N Beriman T: R Severino
|
4 4.6 4.4 4.2
|
4.40 | 1.45 | 6.20 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 17
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Exotique Miss
2 Transatlantic
3 Press Link
4 Captain Fenkel
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Disney Castle
2 Cartwheels
4 Gospel Girl
Beaudesert
8th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Reel Wild
2 Vantastic
3 Takunai
4 Fat Fingers
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
2 Kairos Louie
3 Smokin' De Quo
4 Approval
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Pharoah's Prophecy
2 Exceed Speed
4 Missile One
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.56
Placings
1 Pinkus
2 Sheezalittletorque
3 Wife Is Right
4 Ready To Pardon
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
2 Divine Gem
3 Bean Shameless
4 Boating
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.47
Placings
1 Final Mission
2 Heroic Eagle
3 Sweet Confessions
4 Shaded
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Delibes
2 Electric Tigress
3 Nicconium
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Grey Ice (5) 2x431 56kg
J: Martin Harley T: S B Laming
|
3.4 2.7 2.8 2.9
|
2.90 | 1.26 | 2.90 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
2nd of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Word From Above
3 Half Crown
4 Chassagne
Pakenham
1st of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
2 Elegancia
3 Thoughtful Woman
4 Finale
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Grid Girl
2 Both Sides Now
4 Royal Infantry
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Oh Too Good
2 Miss Cardannic
3 Prince Prawn
Caulfield Heath
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Prince Prawn
2 Poetic Storm
4 Dhanush
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Sumadartson
3 Moonglow Miss
4 First To Mars
Cranbourne Training
7th of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 I Am Victorious
2 Warmonger
3 Corner Off
4 Et Tu Brute
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Right To Party
2 Kirikan
3 Transatlantic
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Gold Revolution
2 Malarina
4 Akemi
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Miu Fa Fa
2 Rafale Jolie
3 Extra Free
4 Captain Fenkel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Power Pack (7) 183x3 56kg
J: Emily Lang T: K R Kemp
|
12 17 18 17
|
15.00 | 2.90 | 17.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Touch Of Gracie
2 Purezza
4 Newmarket Miss
Gatton
3rd of 7
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:04.06
Placings
1 Bader
2 Mt Mort Shark
4 Jimmy The Tulip
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:42.86
Placings
1 Spirit's Charm
2 Expectant
3 Rockin' Artie
4 Chasing Jackley
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:02.79
Placings
2 Another Dazzler
3 Royal Court
4 Royal George
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.70
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Lissaro
3 Conquistadores
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Portorosa
3 Flywheel
4 Lissaro
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Affinity Flyer
2 Amazing Journey
3 Scapini
4 Royal Dazzler
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 The Right Way
2 Motion Sensor
3 Is Sweet
4 Cryptic Verse
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.13
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Top Fun
3 Doona
4 Gazza's Diamond
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Farwest (10) f1x05 55.5kg
J: A Mallyon T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
11 10 11
|
9.00 | 2.10 | 12.30 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Disney Castle
2 Cartwheels
3 Eskimo
4 Gospel Girl
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
15.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Press Link
2 Vindicta
3 Bravely
4 Tellez
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.05
Placings
1 Fun Sponge
2 Riccardo
3 Arabian Fox
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.47
Placings
1 Nomikai
2 Shezajuke
3 Top Fun
4 Free Fluid
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:01.23
Placings
2 Rafale Jolie
3 Drang A Tang
4 Beautiful Jo
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
02/May/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.18
Placings
2 Mrs Perkins
3 Typhoon Tip
4 Who Ordered Dafish
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 7
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.77
Placings
1 Rubaahy
2 Miss De Blaas
3 Cryptic Sound
4 Top Fun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Yeah Copy (4) 360x1 54kg
J: Madeleine Wishart T: Paul Butterworth
|
31 19 20 21
|
19.00 | 3.50 | 21.8 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
2 Jeridah
3 Time To Turn
4 Riverview Red
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
1 Surreal I Am
2 Electric Tigress
3 Sharp Dazzler
4 Autora
Kilcoy
6th of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:31.34
Placings
1 Dance Babe
2 Paris Art
3 On The Tightrope
4 Hopetoun Sunrise
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 O'Polly
2 Sharman Pete
4 Born Fearless
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.55
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Son Of Satono
2 United Front
3 Free Carry
4 Frijoles
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Akemi
2 O'Polly
4 Shadow Cruiser
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Press Link
2 Impendor
3 Lion's Pride
4 Sunshine Highway
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Heavenly Choices
2 Betterletmedance
3 The Inflictor
4 Holy Crown
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
37.9
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Beebee Dazzler
2 Westoak
3 Pele Princess
4 Hopetoun Sunrise
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Quade
2 Encubierto
3 Street Teen
4 Ashigaru
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
2 Natural High
3 Nasty Streak
4 Star Of Robiglen
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Irish Gift
2 Payline
3 Omilana
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Jungle Prince
2 Boovey
3 Hinata
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Felix The Scat (2)
|
Scratched @ 11:33 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
11th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Ocean Zar
3 Starry Eyes
4 Selling Sunset
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Booming Lad
2 Don't Cha Wish
3 Catalan Comet
4 Within Reason
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.05
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Kirikan
3 Imezaaki
4 Winsome Star
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:04.65
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Shy Guy
4 Winsome Star
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Red Defcon
3 Shy Guy
4 Encoder
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.49
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Spicy Legend
3 Bonded Affair
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Abounding
2 She's A Rogue
3 Tengun Ready
Eagle Farm
15th of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Miracle Of Love
3 Tannhauser
4 Miss Joelene
Eagle Farm
11th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Snapback
3 Chrysaor
4 Miss Joelene
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Militarize
2 Bases Loaded
3 Townsend
4 Tom Kitten
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
1 Bobby Shiraz
3 Mishani Mystique
4 Himeji
Doomben
2nd of 4
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Appin Girl
3 Conquistadores
4 Hawkwood
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:20.16
Placings
2 Crimson Warning
3 Mishani Mystique
4 Storm Force Ten
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
2 The Little Sparrow
3 Sunshine Highway
4 Mr Black
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Queen's Arms
3 Coltman
4 Ocean Alps
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Mishani Renegade
2 She's A Rogue
4 Mishani Mystique
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Bedaub
2 Adelad
3 Mishani Raider
4 Russian Alliance
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.87
Placings
2 Capital Chase
3 Mishani Ambitious
4 Boom Master
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Laydownlily (13)
|
Scratched @ 13:39 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
2 Miss Joelene
3 Torabella
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 4
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
1 Hollywood North
2 Early Thoughts
3 Above The Sky
Gold Coast
4th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.19
Placings
1 This Is One
2 John Rambo
3 Iron Grace
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
2 Bernice's Spirit
3 Miss Sha Blue
4 Up The Country
Ipswich
1st of 5
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
2 Bloodhawke
3 Three Gongs
4 Son Of Beebee
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
2 Belegato
3 Divine Gem
4 Bute Moves
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 Vindicta
3 Leger Chase
4 Nasty Streak
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Heartoni
2 Remlaps Angel
3 Oberoi Princess
4 Kelanoa
Sunshine Coast
4th of 16
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Venturer
2 Cryptic Sound
3 Soo Sweet
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.33
Placings
1 Bean There Too
3 Mean Approach
4 The Underground
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.33
Placings
1 Candy Raidar
3 Rupert's House
4 Lickety Snitz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Change The Deel (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Joe Mama
2 Princeton Award
3 Tavistock Grove
4 Breaking Ground
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Constant Cafe
3 He's Essential
4 Bambalam
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 My Dog Diesel
3 One In All
4 Torre Egger
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Red Defcon
3 Shy Guy
4 Encoder
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.25
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Spicy Legend
3 Bonded Affair
4 Felix The Scat
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
2 Zin Zan Ready
3 Lion's Pride
4 Suite Secret
Ipswich
5th of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Golden Decade
2 Boomster
3 Red Defcon
4 Encoder
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Bohemian Lad
2 Broonzy
3 Wholelottatapin
4 Missile Away
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Central Park
2 Purveyor
3 Jealous
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Rothgo
2 Tricketeer
3 Tequila Stealer
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
2 Tengun Ready
3 Brave Informer
4 Araceli
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Moritz Girl (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Helikedempretty
3 Kitri
4 I Am Takingthelot
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Billionair Baby
3 Devastating
4 Argyle Pink
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.69
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Dimension
3 Pole Position
4 Brookhaven
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 King Of Hearts
2 Bellman
4 Les Goh
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Oakfield Prince
2 The Seven Seas
3 Sian
Canberra
1st of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.43
Placings
2 Vadamos Queen
3 Miss Ghent
4 Hurricane Coni
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
1 French Endeavour
3 Hinchinjive
4 Miss Ghent
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Polaris
2 Mayrose
3 Ravello
4 Chrysaor
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.89
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Mah Ali
3 Heuristic
4 Saltaire
Mudgee
1st of 9
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.65
Placings
2 Ferro Vero
3 Bare To Witness
4 Give It A Nudge
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Ramius
2 Kokoshnik
3 Mogwai
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Field Of Myrtle
2 Outcast Girl
3 Djapana
4 True Gem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Ready To Pardon (6)
|
Scratched @ 17:04 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Colleagues
2 Slippin' Jimmy
4 Bold Tyrant
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.92
Placings
1 Metalart
2 Gospel Girl
3 Ringer's Reward
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.26 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
2 The Author
3 Gypsy Power
4 Contrick
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Five Star Vixen
3 Araminta
4 It's Raining Again
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.56
Placings
1 Pinkus
2 Sheezalittletorque
3 Wife Is Right
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.12
Placings
2 Capital Chase
3 Bean All Ova
4 Siouxellen
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.58
Placings
1 Becamo
2 Snow Spirit
3 Little Show
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 4
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Flying D'Amore
2 Torque Nowor Never
4 Winsome Star
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
2 Encubierto
3 Bossed Up
4 Star Glow
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
02/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.61
Placings
1 Defiant Spirit
3 Bean All Ova
4 Rubos
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Military Award (17)
|
Scratched @ 05:53 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 10
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Exceed Speed
2 South Sea
4 Around The Buoy
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Disney Castle
2 Cartwheels
3 Eskimo
4 Gospel Girl
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.92
Placings
1 Metalart
2 Gospel Girl
3 Ringer's Reward
4 Ready To Pardon
Flemington
5th of 8
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Otago
2 Valois
3 Very Sewreel
4 High Security
Geelong
1st of 6
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1547m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
2 Lukan
3 Sacred Ted
4 The Panther
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 13
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.45
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Krementz
2 Superior Zara
3 Justaboom
4 Red Mile
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Mishare
2 Elba
4 Red Mile
Kyneton
7th of 11
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Soar Beyond
2 Maid In Dubai
3 Cumin Spinner
4 Depth Charge
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Steparty
2 Blazing Harry
3 Bolted In
4 Sunsource
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Blazing Harry
2 African Pioneer
4 Simple Times
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Capper Thirtynine
2 Marching
3 Reprisal
4 Abstracted
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Typhoon Tip (12)
|
Scratched @ 13:55 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
2 Miss Joelene
3 Torabella
4 Laydownlily
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
1 Showdra
2 Red Defcon
3 Transatlantic
4 Ichiban
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
2 Rashford
3 Exceed Speed
4 Araminta
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Gospel Girl
2 Caxton Lass
3 Elaea
4 Dibba Dobba
Ballina
3rd of 14
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Super Impressive
2 Discotheque
4 Pass The Wine
Warwick
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Duntroon Lass
3 Lady Huribel
4 Heroic Desire
Warwick
4th of 12
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Liqueur Gold
2 Arik Lad
3 Scapini
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Don't Cha Wish
2 Torque Nowor Never
3 Patricia's Quill
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Bohemian Lad
2 Super Daisy
3 Boating
4 Sheezalittletorque
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
02/May/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.18
Placings
1 Farwest
2 Mrs Perkins
4 Who Ordered Dafish
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Planned Encounter (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
12th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
2 Miss Joelene
3 Torabella
4 Laydownlily
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 He's For The Girls
3 John's Road
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Spin Doctor
2 Rupert's House
4 Kadavar
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Red Defcon
3 Shy Guy
4 Encoder
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.03
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Spicy Legend
3 Bonded Affair
4 Felix The Scat
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Abounding
2 She's A Rogue
3 Tengun Ready
4 Felix The Scat
Toowoomba
8th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Adelad
2 Red Defcon
3 Capital Cee
4 Bobby Shiraz
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.09
Placings
1 Adelad
2 Capital Cee
4 All Valour
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 In Evidence
2 Surreal Ascot
3 Acres Away
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
2 Totspur
3 Kenshin Maru
4 Two Of Us
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.33
Placings
1 Candy Raidar
2 Laydownlily
3 Rupert's House
4 Lickety Snitz
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Alola
2 Send The Money
4 Pariah On Fire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |