The Gardens
ThangoolTrack Conditions: Firm2Weather: Fine
Grow Financial Benchmark 45 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 29 April 2024, 15:06
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Obliquity (9)
62kg J: Les Tilley T: Clinton Taylor
|
3.10 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.90 | 3.40 | |
1.60 | 1.40 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
11. Queenslander (7)
59.5kg J: Tom Orr(a3.0) T: J H Manzelmann
|
5.60 | 5.10 | 5.90 | |||
3rd |
7. Craiglea Etna (4)
61.5kg J: Nikki Olzard(a2.0) T: Krystle Johnston
|
1.30 | 1.20 | 1.20 |
(6/11)
50.60
(6,11)
74.70
(6,11,7)
207.00
(6,11,7,13)
4915.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Frostwood (11) 69495 64kg
J: Mitch Goring(a4.0) T: Ms G Bell
|
11 12 13
|
14.00 | 3.10 | 17.90 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEmerald
5th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
8.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Sensationabull
2 Mr Tangles
3 Super Slick
4 Prudish
Pakenham
9th of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Rock The Bar
2 King's Capital
3 Master Right
4 Alexander Hamilton
Moe
4th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Bush Christmas
2 Machinegun Krelley
3 Yaki Ishi
Kyneton
9th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1454m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Firm As A Rock
2 Savvy Bee
3 Princess Tosen
4 Mikki Magic
Moe
6th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Bahama Bay
2 Style And Grace
3 Bush Christmas
4 The Great Bratski
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.45
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Treloar
2 Yongtai
3 Zadar Sunset
Mornington
6th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.35
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Justifiable Award
2 Lidder Valley
3 I'M Innocent
4 Sweet 'N' Spicy
Sale
5th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.25
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Magic Drum
2 I'M Cheeky
3 Alassak
4 Moonlight Rustler
Traralgon
2nd of 6
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Henty
3 Lulu Darling
4 Bluestone Lane
Pakenham Synthetic
12th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Sheeza Tilly
2 Peri Peri Rich
3 Royal Signal
4 Richter
Echuca
8th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.52
Placings
1 Tutankhamun
2 Sky Royale
3 Governor Of Punjab
4 Dangers
Donald
2nd of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Magic Edition
3 Bonjour
4 One Out
Moe
6th of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1017m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Diamatti
2 Scoria Star
3 Alluring Grace
4 Riverside Special
Bairnsdale
8th of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Empressive Enuff
2 Judestar
3 Elvaric
4 No New Tricks
Kilmore
1st of 12
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
2 Gulf Of Finland
3 One Lucky Kid
4 Miss Vignette
Moe
2nd of 12
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Dirty Mind
3 Symbolica
4 Bob The Horse
Moe
2nd of 7
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Humming
3 Warren
4 Red Duster
Pakenham
5th of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Star Magic
3 Nevicata
4 Robert The Puss
Burrumbeet
2nd of 7
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:20.27
Placings
1 Southern Gale
3 Full Blossom
4 Lumin
Mornington
4th of 6
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Bel Thronum
2 Magnus Red
3 Dream Of Mine
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Keitel
2 Cable Glow
3 Da Plane Da Plane
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 5
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Matron Bullwinkel
3 Secret Glamour
Kilmore
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1457m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
1 Lady Hampton
3 Come On Eileen
4 Mr Nafplion
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 El Cordobes
3 Kentucky Ruler
4 Irish Exchange
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1235m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Manhattan Force
2 No Baby No
3 Armed
Hamilton
3rd of 10
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Corona Lad
2 Viking Rebel
4 Hard Questions
Cranbourne
7th of 14
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 Please Sir
2 Miss Epernay
3 Killarney Kiss
Wangaratta
3rd of 11
Date
21/Jun/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Mattash
2 Red Rocketship
4 Finance Choice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Paper Cowboy (2) x3701 63.5kg
J: Jace Mcmurray(a4.0) T: T B Thomas
|
10 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 3.60 | 18.50 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGympie
1st of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
2 Platinum Rose
3 The Uprising
4 Braidwood Queen
Toowoomba
10th of 12
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
18.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 All Win
2 Flywheel
3 Queen Of Dark
4 Yippee Bean
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Torque About Magic
2 Be Careful
3 Cherbourg
4 Crypto King
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Iron Power
2 Dayu
4 Apatat
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
11
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Cryptoshare
2 Squeak
3 Our Drummer
4 Jafuboy
Kilcoy
7th of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Tereshkova
2 The Snuggler
3 Pride An' Joy
4 Son Of Satono
Gatton
3rd of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:49.40
Placings
1 Son Of Beebee
2 Pharma Boom
4 Rubydoo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. The Stone Mason (10) 184x4 63.5kg
J: Tasha Chambers T: R T Hay
|
13 16 17 18
|
18.00 | 3.70 | 24.9 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
4th of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1075m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Sensationabull
2 Gold Revolution
3 Miss Daurian
Gayndah
4th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Barrymore
2 Tuscany Bound
3 Alatar
Dalby
8th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Flash Zariz
2 Abb Roy
2 Priti Piper
4 Two Ducks Artie
Taroom
1st of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
2 Heat
3 Ashiko Bay
4 Heart Of Marble
Bedourie
2nd of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Without Shame
3 Sodbuster
4 Lord Smedley
Birdsville
8th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
17.7
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Moderna's Arrow
2 Future Idea
3 Famus Fella
4 Missiles Armed
Betoota
5th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.17
Placings
1 Cupid's Kiss
2 Sodbuster
3 Colhoun
4 Without Shame
St George
1st of 6
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
2 Raspberry Bullets
3 Worthy Moves
4 The Sabbath
Thangool
3rd of 5
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Sturdy Time
2 Roger Express
4 Emperor Of Light
Mungindi
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Rogue Star
2 Stryking Princess
4 Loca
Gayndah
6th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Ultra Instinct
2 Craiglea Laki
3 Scruff'N'Stuff
4 Les Girls
Taroom
9th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
42.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Awesome Spirit
2 Better Than Roses
3 Raspberry Bullets
4 Curic
Roma
5th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Pharaohsphere
2 Karara Lad
3 Under Par
4 Unitary
Thangool
4th of 6
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Air Lifted
2 Adam's Apple
3 Thorben
Yeppoon
1st of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.35 -
Winning Time
1:14.30
Placings
2 Vice
3 It's A Pearler
4 Lachy's Lad
Taroom
3rd of 6
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Kingsford's Own
2 Well Branded
4 Jungleland
Hawkesbury
12th of 13
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
13.7
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Time To Boogie
3 Boston City
Kembla Grange
11th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Clovis
3 Viburnum
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.90
Placings
1 Notabadsuspect
2 Hallowed Son
4 Left Reeling
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.10
Placings
1 Bundchen
2 Flaurice
3 Painite
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Selhurst Park
2 Blue Charm
3 Obsession
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.63
Placings
1 Galactic Angel
2 Cap Estel
3 Money From The Sky
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.65
Placings
1 Warmth
2 Stick To Your Guns
3 Williams Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Comments (3) 0x099 62kg
J: Brendon Newport T: R W Murray
|
101
|
151 | 26 | 225.9 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
9th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
24.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:33.02
Placings
1 Sir Grace
2 Jenni Swenesee
3 Lonergy
4 Whatjeudoin'
Monto
9th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
15.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Yule My Hero
2 Black Country
3 Kirella Shores
4 Sethlans
4 Chilli Palmer
Gympie
11th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
20.4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Nine Cigars
2 Beatlemania
3 Richunclemoneybags
4 Babu King
Gympie
10th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1470m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
18.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.50
Placings
1 Northern Woods
2 Bellicose
3 Step On Fire
4 The Angels Kiss
Gayndah
8th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Mahbaby
2 Red Gadget
3 Laurie
4 Albion Square
Gladstone
0 of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1194m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
0
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Awesome Spirit
2 Yes No Maybe So
3 Gossiaux
4 Just Sizzling
Bundaberg
2nd of 6
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Santorini Summer
3 True Tally
4 Lipstick Lies
Gympie
3rd of 7
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Nine Cigars
2 True Tally
4 Invaness
Mt Perry
6th of 6
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
12.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Roots'N'Rocks
2 Jamesatelli
3 Flick
4 Nine Cigars
Gayndah
2nd of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Jamesatelli
3 Rutto
4 Run The Cutter
Eidsvold
3rd of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1030m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 No Better Affaire
2 Bungarribee Lad
4 Shigeru Mahogany
Gympie
4th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1170m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 The Carpenter
2 Clairvue Jet
3 Nine Cigars
Thangool
4th of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Kalmar
2 Brazetti
3 Sheer Success
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Uncle Russ
2 Titanium
4 Snazz 'N' Charm
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.94
Placings
1 Jetty
2 Miss Too Fly
3 Safeeya
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Manhood
2 Hot Escort
3 Sabalenka
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 El Vencedor
2 Thunder Mania
3 Nimbostratus
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Vitae
2 Sizzling River
3 Sinead
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Jetty
2 Shamrock Lu
3 So Clever
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Xerri
2 Aleysa's Dream
3 Iolite
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
2 Daintree Diva
3 Dream Song
4 Kaliya
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Nordicus
2 Dynamic Duo
3 Real Empress
Doomben
9th of 14
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Divine Eleven
2 Next Dimension
3 Embers
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
2 Right Reason
3 Zephyr Cruiser
4 Think She's Good
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.07
Placings
1 Better Not Blink
3 Roaring Spirit
4 Giveitallali
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Rule Of Law
2 Exoboom
3 Sidearm
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Castlecomer
3 Lucky To Win
4 Military Affair
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Hurry Hurry Gain
2 King Arthur
3 Solva
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
1 San Antonio
2 Cat D'Oro
3 Ballistic Moon
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
10/Mar/20
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.46
Placings
1 O'Tartan Lass
3 Hajime Naoki
4 Winning Business
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Obliquity (9) 60x46 62kg
J: Les Tilley T: Clinton Taylor
|
3.2 2.9 3 3.1
|
3.00 | 1.30 | 3.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
6th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Hell
2 Gilbert's Gold
3 Diamond Money
4 General Wolffe
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Celestial Harbour
2 Penman
3 Sweet Jina
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 So You Battle
2 Shadowen
3 Cinderella Man
4 Brand New
Rockhampton
10th of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Desert Moon
2 Ready To Groove
3 Street Glory
4 Nouverre Fille
Rockhampton
6th of 11
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.82
Flucs
6.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Nouverre Fille
2 Seisme
3 Playful Kiss
4 Love My Louis
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Chill Out Miss
3 Street Glory
4 Figure It Out
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.68
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Pepperdine
2 Yubetido
3 Rose Of Taormina
4 General Wolffe
Rockhampton
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Flamenco Rose
4 Rocky Rebel
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
1 Devil Devil
2 Dawson Drover
4 Our Gold Claim
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.60
Placings
1 Villa Treville
2 Devilicious
3 Serifice
Muswellbrook
8th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Metallic Ruler
2 New Pharoah
3 Edited By
4 Kiribati
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Genzano
2 New Pharoah
4 Milonga
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Craiglea Etna (4) 6852x 61.5kg
J: Nikki Olzard(a2.0) T: Krystle Johnston
|
3.8 2.9 2.8 2.7
|
2.70 | 1.28 | 2.70 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Masterplan
3 Rothero Essgee
4 Fort Myer
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.81
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Awol
2 Rubunkar
3 Tioga Pass
4 Lynric Lass
Rockhampton
8th of 11
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.85
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Nouverre Fille
2 Seisme
3 Playful Kiss
4 Love My Louis
Warwick
6th of 12
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Kozani
2 Tokyo Sins
3 Crymenotears
4 Voulait
Chinchilla
8th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Await The Storm
2 Googaz
3 Lynched
4 Lonergy
Thangool
1st of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
2 Gabrielle
3 Imagine That
4 Lonergy
Kilcoy
4th of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Annakuri
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Fort Myer
Gayndah
6th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Kefalonia
2 Kirella Shores
3 Rose Of Taormina
4 Valar Dohaeris
Kilcoy
3rd of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Prince Of Diamonds
2 Roman Reign
4 Grandeur Rose
Nanango
3rd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Zabcan
2 Divenire
4 Kohiko
Esk
6th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Harryandthetiger
2 Master Red
3 Beeokay
4 Crown War
Kilcoy
5th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Best Song
2 Parues
3 Milano Boom
4 Light's Vision
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Star Of Leon
2 Native Bee
4 Isshegrey
Thangool
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
1 Step This Way
2 Shut It Down
4 Mr Demolition
Nanango
4th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Beeokay
2 Dawn Colours
3 Kohiko
Thangool
8th of 9
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
18
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Rocketing To Win
2 Star Of Leon
3 Awesome Spirit
4 Famus Fella
Thangool
2nd of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Maverick Henry
3 Fav's Flyer
4 Isshegrey
Monto
1st of 5
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
2 White Chocolate
3 Maverick Henry
4 Toy Whitty
Goondiwindi
9th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
13
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Fitzroy Boy
2 Beeokay
3 Zabcan
4 Distant Secret
Nanango
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:45.57
Placings
1 Hero's Trinket
2 Quarter Past
3 Holy Chariot
4 Lady Rascal
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
1 Valtino
2 Tour De Dream
3 Top Spy
4 Zipping Irish
Rockhampton
6th of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Zipping Irish
2 Valtino
3 Step This Way
4 Tour De Dream
Kilcoy
3rd of 5
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Champagne Tastes
2 Stellarashi
4 So Odelia
Eidsvold
1st of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
2 Uchida
3 Quarter Past
4 Kakatiya
Gladstone
1st of 6
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1194m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
2 Ethelda
3 Wishnowsky
4 Miss Benefits
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Belle Heart
2 The King's Prophet
3 Dogga's Dance
4 Ideelic
Sunshine Coast
12th of 14
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
17.1
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
1 Mottram
2 Bold Enforcer
3 Yangari
Gatton
6th of 12
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Primed For Victory
2 Guru Class
3 Ashmolean
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ruby Lago (5) 26991 61.5kg
J: Brodie Moffat(a2.0) T: Alan Joseph Jones
|
51 61
|
81 | 14.00 | 88.4 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGladstone
1st of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1194m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
2 Mont Royal
3 It's A Pearler
4 Perfect Oak
Monto
9th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Lord Vader
2 Jeridah
3 Little Miss Belle
4 Flawless Ambition
Mackay
9th of 13
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Divine Sienna
2 Only One Look
3 Kaisa
4 Naheightkay
Thangool
6th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:44.97
Placings
1 Torque Nowor Never
2 More Than A Hero
3 Cerared
4 Absolve
Thangool
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1075m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
1 Radiant Romance
3 Craiglea Thera
4 King Inteft
Mackay
5th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Nellyation
2 Deep Silence
3 Volarchi
4 The Real Diva
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.84
Placings
1 Slasher
3 Sandy Story
4 King Inteft
Rockhampton
6th of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
16.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.26
Placings
1 Sir Grace
2 Stazy
3 Xiao Long Bao
4 Rushing Ready
Rockhampton
5th of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Pretty Slick
2 Mia's Dream
3 Sweet Jina
4 Minokawa
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Ashiko Bay
2 Executive Stress
3 Tour De Dream
4 Maximum Altitude
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.74
Placings
1 Peggie Boom
2 Gilbert's Gold
4 Sure To Be
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
1 Twisted Sister
2 Divine Purpose
3 Run Peggy Run
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.78
Placings
1 Old Man Pat
2 Minokawa
3 Bagger Pumpkins
4 Magnetic Man
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
25.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Mia's Dream
2 Thinkicangiddyupgo
3 Cashway
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Tom Rocks (12) 2904x 61.5kg
J: Corey Sutherland(a3.0) T: Dane Mckinnon
|
14 21 26 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 42.7 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Oligarchy
2 Pretty Slick
4 Single Memo
Mackay
4th of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Jerle
2 Hezagem
3 Lenny Rocket
Mackay
10th of 14
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Stavanger
2 Aleaco
3 Nine Carats
4 Shadow Project
Rockhampton
9th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.38
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Pepperdine
2 Gulf Of Sidra
3 Lynric Lass
4 I'M Bluey
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Luvin' Our Grace
3 Aleaco
4 The Hairdresser
Rockhampton
8th of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.38
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Pepperdine
2 Yubetido
3 Rose Of Taormina
4 General Wolffe
Yeppoon
5th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Craig And Hoff
2 Gidget
3 Para Park Chance
4 Toy Blaze
Rockhampton
8th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.58
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Dragon's Snip
2 Mr Tangles
3 Harvesta
4 Peggie Boom
Echuca
11th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Birthday Suit
2 Sir Domigo
3 Preliminaires
4 Hibernia Queen
Bairnsdale
7th of 8
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Royal Lane
2 Rockover
3 The Great Bratski
4 Burton Street
Bairnsdale
2nd of 7
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 A Penny Spent
3 Wok Star
4 John Joseph
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Isdell
3 Sheeza Tilly
4 Kessler
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
1 Thetoyboy
2 Monsoon Reins
3 More Than Involved
4 Reynaire
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
12
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Far Enough
2 Over Boost
3 Rock Melody
4 Obsessive Nature
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Miss Middle Park
2 Just A Theory
3 Circle Of Magic
4 Everylittle Breeze
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Tick Tock Boom
2 Adament
3 The Hay Flyer
4 Lonsdaleite
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 She's Notorious
2 Colombe D'Or
4 Fuzz Buzz
Yarra Glen
3rd of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Intisar
2 Lord Sundowner
4 Mygirlgladys
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Tramontana
2 Lonsdaleite
3 Rosalia
4 Who Shot Suzy
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1125m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:06.19
Placings
2 Beautrooper
3 Mischievous Lad
4 True Mettle
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Denirra
3 Trail Blazer
4 Sunshine Moshe
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
2 On A Winning Day
3 Not Bluffing
4 Archaron
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 Entremet
2 Zagora
4 King Couver
Cranbourne Training
5th of 10
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.62
Placings
1 Red Elegance
2 Queen Of Nations
3 Tropicconi
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Kannenbergs Road
2 Wewanda
4 Red Sista
Mornington
4th of 11
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Excela Bella
2 Diamanda
3 Melanie
Yarra Glen
4th of 9
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Bewarethewag
2 Jamesarelli
3 Atlantic Way
Colac
2nd of 6
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
1 Flaming Torch
3 Don't Forget Dad
4 Master Magnus
Kilmore
3rd of 11
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Minimal
2 Air Blue
4 Bonario
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Dickensian
2 Bout
3 Volpe Risorsa
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Rumbled Again
3 Luminara
4 Claudia Shiver
Stony Creek
9th of 12
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.80
Placings
1 Santa Fe Rose
2 Rumbled Again
3 Magic Drum
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Cherrypick
2 Margaret's Banter
4 Birthday Suit
Pakenham
8th of 12
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Lady Court
2 Zounile
3 Tempest Charm
Geelong
8th of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Wolf Skill
2 No Baby No
3 Vikander
Moe
3rd of 10
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Smokin' Toff
2 Dubai Nights
4 Riohsei
Donald
7th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1354m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Anewdaydawning
2 Rose Cuvee
3 Templar
Ballarat
4th of 12
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Cristofina
2 Henry The Lion
3 Cotton Eye Joe
Donald
7th of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Rockribbed
2 Boom Spirit
3 Bondi Tiff
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Miss Daurian (8) 22x63 60kg
J: Paul Hamblin T: Darryl Johnston
|
6.5 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.15 | 11.60 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
3rd of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1075m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Sensationabull
2 Gold Revolution
4 The Stone Mason
Emerald
6th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Sensationabull
2 Mr Tangles
3 Super Slick
4 Prudish
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Penman
2 So You Battle
3 Cantor
Moranbah
2nd of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Act Of Royalty
3 Chalkley
4 Foggy Dew
Home Hill
2nd of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Rugged Roy
3 Salika Diva
4 Air Force Ace
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Amrap
2 Bold And Smooth
3 War Too All
Townsville
2nd of 12
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Boomed
3 Whey Mischief
4 Rugged Roy
Yeppoon
5th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 I'M Pinker
2 Dragon's Snip
3 Rubunkar
4 Valentina Express
Yeppoon
5th of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Mr Tangles
2 Glowsticks
3 Nano Star
4 Para Park Chance
Atherton
9th of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Sonofthebeast
2 Side Hustle
3 Bellevita
3 Female Officer
3 Boomed
Cairns
8th of 12
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:55.05
Placings
1 Ali's Jab
2 Strategist
3 Hallside Hammer
4 Allied Command
Laura
3rd of 4
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Pomade
2 Whispering Tycoon
4 Masared
Cairns
1st of 7
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:55.57
Placings
2 Heartsareroman
3 Bloomin' Ripper
4 Lord Power
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Bright Tiara
3 Lucia Maria
4 Annie's Top
Cairns
1st of 8
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
2 Classic Chance
3 Hitchedinmanhattan
4 Amber's Power
Mt Garnet
2nd of 7
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Simply Beans
3 Hero's Choice
4 Oldtimerock'N'Roll
Einasleigh
4th of 5
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 Spanish Beans
2 Rothgurl
3 Bohemian Flyer
Mareeba
3rd of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Miss Bossy
2 Bohemian Flyer
4 Flaming Asteroid
Cairns
9th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
940m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:55.22
Placings
1 Makanui
2 Bella's In Command
3 Miss Bossy
4 Pelsaert
Ballina
6th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Good Girl
2 Supidoman
3 Satsara
4 Show And Go
Ballina
6th of 12
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1260m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
1 Allay
2 Maxwell Terrace
3 Wanderbetough
4 Argontil
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Noble Missile
2 Allay
3 Khumbu
4 Glencoe Pearl
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Maroon Magic
2 Stellar Style
3 Discreet Lady
4 Pointillism
Gold Coast
7th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Ginger's Gal
2 Sea Commits
3 Poet's Day
4 Chayse 'N' Menari
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:52.00
Placings
1 Dusky Dancer
2 Clover's Prince
4 Pixie Hallow
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.92
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Onemoregriz
2 Powder Man
3 Alight The Night
Kilcoy
8th of 8
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Chatty Lady
2 Air Force Ace
3 Taormina Duchess
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Stellar Magic
2 Fierce Warrior
3 Gemelon Bolt
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Rising Fire
3 Blavatsky
4 Just Like Ruler
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.47
Placings
1 Brazetti
2 Puerto Rico
3 Rising Fire
Ipswich
2nd of 4
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:46.08
Placings
1 Fierce Warrior
3 Le Rubis
4 Sherwood Prince
Deagon
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.76
Placings
1 Star Chance
3 Agostini
4 Pentito
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Queenslander (7) 36865 59.5kg
J: Tom Orr(a3.0) T: J H Manzelmann
|
13 19 20 21
|
19.00 | 3.90 | 33.2 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBowen
5th of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Outback Action
2 Listen Listen
3 Finsceal
4 Private Sector
Moranbah
6th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
15
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Karbors
2 Martini Moment
3 Out Back Boom
4 Farmer's Friend
Mackay
8th of 11
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Skreatch
2 Aolani
3 Miss Shalaa
4 Silent Angel
Bundaberg
6th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1090m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 Mishani Mystique
2 Curic
3 Ethelda
4 Martini Moment
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Mishani Mystique
2 Bold Hunter
4 Fay Faye
Mackay
4th of 11
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Nano Star
2 Airit
3 Chatilly
Mackay
8th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Wanna Tweet
2 Strathcona
3 Flying Shamus
4 Foggy Dew
Atherton
3rd of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Aglot
2 Eye Of Ra
4 Power Puff
Mackay
10th of 10
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
19.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
1 In Bel's Shadow
2 Bayerische
3 Money Muncher
4 Fresh Prince
Mackay
7th of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Farmer's Friend
2 Admiral Ash
3 Rocketing To Win
4 Bold Zip
Rockhampton
8th of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Toy Blaze
2 Top Spy
3 Diamond Money
4 Rocketing To Win
Moranbah
3rd of 4
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1170m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Wren Plucked
2 Mishani Tulip
4 Miss Miraculous
Mt Isa
7th of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
11.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Sub Rosa
2 Fingertips
3 Golden Athena
4 Belleofthehunter
Innisfail
7th of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Touch Of Bali
2 Jacin Talee
3 Rose Of Athens
4 Kiss Goodbye
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Tycoon Fury
2 Bold Rumble
4 Harvesta
Mackay
10th of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Test Of War
2 Future Idea
2 In Bel's Shadow
4 Broadwater
Bundaberg
8th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
21.5
Flucs
8.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Golden Athena
2 Champion Parade
3 Rutto
4 Heebee Right Mate
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Sounds Divine
2 Firstluv
3 Street Smarts
4 Euromantic
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Merseyside
2 Baristasista
3 Ain't She Lovely
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Drammatica
2 Big Short
3 Born A Warrior
4 Billy's Bro
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Spirit Princess
2 Ayahuasca
3 Billy's Bro
4 Gauntlet
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.89
Placings
1 Royal Nicci
2 Head On Up
4 Rose Of Duporth
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Fearnought
2 Colleagues
3 Jimmy Neutron
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
2 Barbary Royale
3 Lovelier
4 Affability
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
2 Tycoon's Delight
3 So You Knew
4 Majestic Colour
Sunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Royal Nicci
2 Empress Zou
3 Sundara
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.71
Placings
1 Kiss Goodbye
3 Magnitudo
4 Dembe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Cantor (1) 48x67 58kg
J: Alisha Donald(a) T: Damien Rideout
|
9.5 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.30 | 12.90 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
7th of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1075m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
1 Afroginasock
2 Craiglea Laki
3 Shezapearler
4 Fav's Flyer
Monto
6th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Yule My Hero
2 Black Country
3 Kirella Shores
4 Sethlans
4 Chilli Palmer
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Penman
2 So You Battle
4 Miss Daurian
Rockhampton
8th of 10
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Swiss Element
2 Nano Star
3 Kirella Shores
4 Material Mistress
Yeppoon
4th of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Sensationabull
2 Super Rooster
3 Roger Express
Emerald
6th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Kashkar
2 Lynric Lass
3 So Odelia
4 Persaga
Mackay
5th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Bold Zip
2 April Love
3 Flying Shamus
4 Elviare
Rockhampton
5th of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Josie's Spirit
2 Asherla
3 Swiss Element
4 Denims
Mackay
6th of 9
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Nuke
2 Fav's Flyer
3 Better Days Ahead
4 Divine Wit
Rockhampton
6th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Lingjun Topgun
2 Maverick Henry
3 Yamumza
4 Saw That Coming
Mackay
7th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Vila Tinto
2 Media Empire
3 Golden Eighty
4 Better Days Ahead
Yeppoon
1st of 7
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
2 Letmeletgo
3 Still Feeling It
4 Fav's Flyer
Emerald
2nd of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Johnny Deep
3 Isshegrey
4 Jack O'Diamonds
Monto
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
2 Sleepdance
3 Daunting Lady
4 Conley Bell
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Oly Boom
3 Flop Turn River
4 Rebel's Daughter
Thangool
8th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Emperor Of Light
2 Tell The World
3 Breaker Breaker
Mackay
6th of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Real Tidy
2 Cooeebaymagic
3 Playing Hookie
Thangool
6th of 10
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:47.07
Placings
1 Finest Act
2 She's Out There
3 Lady Conavaro
Emerald
6th of 6
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
36.7
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Imadgic
2 Cajun Lady
3 Lady Sheilack
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Merida's Bow
2 Liverpool Gal
3 Thorben
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
13.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.87
Placings
1 Cooeebaymagic
2 She's Out There
3 Queen Bean
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Miss Rinehart (6) 600x3 58kg
J: Mckenzie Apel(a2.0) T: D J Schultz
|
61 71 81 91
|
101 | 17.00 | 98.3 | 14.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGympie
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Babu King
2 Fort Myer
4 Gossiaux
Rockhampton
11th of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Desert Moon
2 Ready To Groove
3 Street Glory
4 Nouverre Fille
Rockhampton
11th of 11
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.21
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Nouverre Fille
2 Seisme
3 Playful Kiss
4 Love My Louis
Gladstone
6th of 6
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1194m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
1 Ethelda
2 Setlin Sage
3 Miss De Boom
4 Sip It Slow
Mackay
9th of 9
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Janean
2 Schatzi
3 Harvesta
4 Vain Fox
Gladstone
1st of 5
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1194m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
2 Dustins
3 Soften It Up
4 Key To The Zou
Gladstone
2nd of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1194m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Chatilly
3 Persaga
4 Gabrielle
Rockhampton
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
5.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Beyond Star
2 Glowsticks
3 Luvin' Our Grace
4 The Last Saga
Gladstone
4th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1194m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Chatilly
2 Regalo D'Oro
3 Bonnie And Clyde
Thangool
6th of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Sturdy Time
2 Roger Express
3 Kirella Shores
4 Pinocchio Lass
Gladstone
1st of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1194m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
2 Body And Soul
3 Avid Diva
4 Rebel's Daughter
Rockhampton
12th of 15
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
14.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Star Prince
2 Doom Diva
3 Kaytee Reinado
4 The Eighth I Am
Rockhampton
6th of 8
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Valentina Express
2 Beyond Star
3 Fay Faye
4 Curry Legend
Yeppoon
3rd of 4
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.91
Placings
1 Yandoobie
2 Rebel's Daughter
4 Sea Mud 'N' Sun
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
11.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
1 Penman
2 Statue Bay
3 Stazy
Thangool
8th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:44.96
Placings
1 Josie's Spirit
2 Time To Star
3 Cardano
4 Wet Fat Cat
Thangool
2nd of 10
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
1 Mr Demolition
3 Grand Ascent
4 Flaming Asteroid
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 Afroginasock
2 Still Feeling It
3 Saw That Coming
4 Rocketing To Win
Bundaberg
6th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1090m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Bornees Lad
2 Cutting Loose
3 Scruff'N'Stuff
4 Rodian Bull
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Palace House
2 Roy's Road
3 Playing Hookie
4 Empire Club
Rockhampton
8th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Lyrical Lover
2 Playing Hookie
3 Empire Club
4 Moonscape
Rockhampton
8th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Falsetto
2 Tomboy's Spirit
3 Mr Tangles
4 Mount Coni
Thangool
7th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1075m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Rainbow Dreams
2 Elviare
3 Pinocchio Lass
4 Vice
Rockhampton
9th of 12
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
13.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Divine Purpose
2 Tycoon Tori
3 I Am That I Am
4 Lyrical Lover
Gladstone
3rd of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Queen Dee
2 Only Emma
4 Clusterfest
Gladstone
4th of 5
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:49.42
Placings
1 Clusterfest
2 Only Emma
3 Queen Dee
Rockhampton
3rd of 3
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.28
Placings
1 Corabetty
2 Sub Rosa
Murwillumbah
10th of 12
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Zouhaven
2 Adelaide Fever
3 Marlou Millie
Lismore
6th of 10
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Miss Espionage
2 More To Adore
3 Bubbles 'N' More
Taree
7th of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 In Hot Water
2 Honourable
3 Cherokee Cherry
Port Macquarie
9th of 12
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Icing On The Cake
2 Smart Thinker
3 Sir Lincoln
Port Macquarie
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Rapid Rose
2 Reateros
3 Crystal's Legacy
Port Macquarie
8th of 11
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Whatever I Say
2 Devil's Inn
3 Lago Di Braies
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Rapid Response
2 Loch Eagle
3 Eva Daniela
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
1 Kneze
2 Louisiana Iris
3 Bullawa Creek
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Allusive Eve
2 Andy
3 Kentucky Grey
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Vivid Flash
2 Rose Of Duporth
4 All Sorted
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:51.33
Placings
1 Princess Lunar
2 Miss Seattle
3 Redeeming Spirit
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Gulf Country
2 Za Hidden Dragon
3 Whistle Hoff
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.35
Placings
2 Okalani
3 La Fusee
4 Kermantic
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.03
Placings
1 Speed Map
3 Merron Diva
4 My Miss Moonpie
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:52.42
Placings
1 Sequesay
2 Jay Peak Kitten
3 Mishani Operator
Gold Coast
1st of 2
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
2 Fortune Luck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. True Patriot (13)
|
Scratched @ 09:44 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWondai
5th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1577m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.71
Placings
1 Master Drumer
2 Late Night Devil
3 The Brumby
4 Mantinello
Goondiwindi
5th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Koondeeman
2 Richunclemoneybags
3 Mishani Pharoah
4 Sapphire Step
Toowoomba Inner
7th of 7
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Russian Sub
2 Mr Wandji
3 Capitan De Seda
4 Union Spirit
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Fullham
2 Torre Egger
3 Marleedoone
4 Art Heist
Warwick
5th of 13
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Gidget
2 Dream Entity
3 Tequila Dancer
4 Pharaonic
Kilcoy
8th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 It's Hells Bells
2 Tecoma Street
3 Hell Of A Prince
4 Cash Artist
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Dragon Pins
2 The Golden Soul
3 Singer Sargent
4 Pending
Warwick
8th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Goldeeluck
2 Flash Zariz
3 Motion Legend
4 Leery
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Yes To Excess
3 Monday Monday
4 Boomi's Buddy
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 7
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Wowit's Willywonka
2 Husson's Revenge
3 Out Back Boom
Beaudesert
7th of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:40.69
Placings
1 Original Glaze
2 Rangi Toa
3 The Golden Soul
4 Sokudo
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Substitution
3 Priti Piper
4 Distant Secret
Warwick
1st of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
2 Epauvescent
3 Herecum Da Drums
4 Zatara
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Irish Sally
2 Jeronimos
3 Dream Candy
4 Take The Lead
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1640m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
13.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Got The Lot
2 Irish Sally
3 Jeronimos
4 Heat
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1210m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Mahbaby
2 Chisum
3 Relicta
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Lai See
2 Sonic Arrow
3 Relicta
4 Joey Jaws
Cranbourne
9th of 12
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
11.8
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Toogoodfortoorak
2 Archaron
3 Seafield Road
4 Champions League
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.37
Placings
1 Holster
2 Kissinger
3 Rose Dior
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
2 Rocket Boy
3 Ameerati
4 Master Polanski
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Edith
3 Laurie Blue
4 Devgru
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 9
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Magical Slipper
2 Little Strawberry
3 Satin Love
Cranbourne
13th of 14
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
19.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Blazerro
2 Escadora
3 Kaciga
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 The Defiant One
2 Slipslopslap
3 Feargal
Cranbourne Training
1st of 10
Date
03/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.00
Placings
2 Gaga's Belle
3 Night Of Delight
4 Princess Violet
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Safeeya
2 Finch 'N' Chips
3 Aurora Sunset
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |