Golden Gate - Usa
Randwick KensingtonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
The Passchendaele Plate
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 12:48
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Call Me Gorgeous (7)
57kg J: Nash Rawiller T: David Pfieffer
|
1.40 | 1.45 | 1.40 | 1.60 | 1.40 | |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
11. Rubikins (4)
55kg J: Tim Clark T: C J Waller
|
2.30 | 2.00 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
10. Pombia (2)
55kg J: Andrew Calder T: Ms A Turner
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(2/11)
3.20
(2,11)
3.20
(2,11,10)
53.00
(2,11,10,7)
207.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Call Me Gorgeous (7) f2x 57kg
J: Nash Rawiller T: David Pfieffer
|
1.45 1.4
|
1.40 | 1.06 | 1.60 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.24
Placings
2 Fifth Force
3 Presides
4 Wild Sensation
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
1 Duke Of Bronte
2 Nothin' Seemstofit
4 Eye Of The Fire
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Ballet D'Esprit
3 Amoreaux
4 Luna Field
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.58
Placings
2 Galactic Miss
3 Be Quiet
4 Hartman
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.38
Placings
2 Ballet D'Esprit
3 Full Revolution
4 Ocean Diva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Greyt Thinker (3) f0x 57kg
J: Regan Bayliss T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.80 | 7.60 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
2 Battle Of Vienna
3 Vadisimo
4 Emirati Rose
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.88
Placings
2 Rainbow Goddess
3 Zerkhan
4 Wotsit
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.42
Placings
2 Saltaire
3 Watch My Girl
4 Mr Midnight
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.58
Placings
1 Ostraka
2 Galano
4 Godzilla
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Libertad
2 The King
3 Capital Heart
4 Stanislaus
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.57
Placings
2 Dylan's Lad
3 Music Queen
4 Cinque Terre
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
2 Denman Star
3 Rimbaud
4 Trapeze Pleasure
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Mailata (5) f8 57kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: Bryce Heys
|
21 51 41 51
|
61 | 10.00 | 51 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
8th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Keep Your Cool
2 Ravenclaw
3 Armed Forces
4 Darling Downs
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
2 Brian's Hope
3 Artifactx
4 Floodgates
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.12
Placings
1 Just On Fire
2 Du Cap
3 Shrill Whistle
4 Major Ore
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.99
Placings
1 Oh Diamond Lil
2 Scorpion Jack
3 Anassa
4 Siovy Dane
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
1 Nondisclosure
2 Queen Of Drama
4 Satodaze
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Launch Control
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Roman Miss
4 August Bloom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Twin Telepathy (9) f4 57kg
J: Rory Hutchings T: A J Cummings
|
26 20 19 18
|
18.00 | 3.50 | 18.80 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Alabama State
2 Je Reve
3 Bellenth
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Waverley
2 Vicarious Intent
3 Fling
4 Special Master
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Justice Served
2 Glenbower
3 Cathedral Cove
4 Coto De Caza
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Pombia (2) 1st Starter 55kg
J: Andrew Calder T: Ms A Turner
|
31 41 51
|
61 | 10.00 | 51 | 10.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
1 Duke Of Bronte
3 Ready To Shine
4 De Luca
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.26
Placings
1 Monte Kate
2 Flying Chevrolet
3 Waterpark Creek
4 Hit Song
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rubikins (4) f0x4 55kg
J: Tim Clark T: C J Waller
|
4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 5.60 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Flightcrew
2 Floodgates
3 Missy No Nay
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.65
Placings
1 Captain Furai
2 Verbil
4 Code In Time
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
2 Midnight Affair
3 Armed Forces
4 Make A Call
Warwick Farm
12th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Dipsy Doodle
2 Missouk
3 Oz Empress
4 Left Field
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
1 Line Of Law
2 Autumn Ballet
3 Lazzago
4 Bolero Belle
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.84
Placings
1 Azula
3 Disney Castle
4 Kata Kapi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sweet Heaven (1) 1st Starter 55kg
J: Chad Schofield T: A J Cummings
|
19 20 21 26
|
31 | 5.50 | 26 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 7
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
2 Tullyheron
3 Shamrock Sally
4 Aura
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Early Fusion
2 Forbidden Riff
3 Flying Thinker
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.73
Placings
1 Schwarz
2 Dilution
3 Mr Midnight
4 Piercing Arrow
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Bravely
2 Key Legend
3 Gold Dust
4 Capital Boss
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Rock Empire
2 Rustenburg
4 Hooligan Tommy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Battle Of Vienna (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Greyt Thinker
3 Vadisimo
4 Emirati Rose
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
2 Bambi Belle
3 Up To Mischief
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Rapido
2 Lunartie
4 Chilly Charlie
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.05
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Jon Bon
2 Cosy Corner
3 Rapido
4 Kind Words
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
3 Seton Hall
4 Rapido
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
3 Mojave Desert
4 Aunty Rene
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.43
Placings
1 Ever Smart
2 Without
3 Risshuu
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.73
Placings
1 Bravely
2 Mr Midnight
3 Wotsit
4 Piercing Arrow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Je Reve (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:01 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 The New Sinatra
2 Artifactx
4 Monte Braveheart
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Alabama State
3 Bellenth
4 Twin Telepathy
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Invader Zim
2 Marchesi
4 Zale
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Groundrush
2 Mr Caleb
3 Rock Hard Love
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Tellez
2 Detendu
4 Peschiera
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.75
Placings
2 Saltcoats
3 Remedies
4 Associate
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.08
Placings
1 Gendarmerie
2 O'Tycoon
3 Dipsy Doodle
4 Les Vampires
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Need Some Luck
2 True Gem
3 Key Legend
4 Blue As Blue
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
2 Left Field
3 Champers Girl
4 Meganisi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Street Magic (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
5th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Make A Call
3 Sunset Panorama
4 Indiamo
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Slinky
2 Star Act
3 The New Sinatra
4 Monte Braveheart
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 August Bloom
2 There There
3 Broadcaster
4 Fiddlers Green
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Raf Attack
2 Le Chocolat
3 Agita
4 Cicada
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Razors
2 Amoreaux
3 High King
4 Global Pivot
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Watchguard
2 Khumbila
3 Andronicus
4 Zarrose
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Taxpayer
2 Carnaby
3 Unquestionably
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Rupert's House
2 Carnaby
3 Legolas
4 Wymark
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Khaznah (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
2nd of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Ravenclaw
3 Empress Of Wonder
4 Summer Soiree
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.75
Placings
1 Bo Katan
2 Kervette
4 Cheerful Cat
Wyong
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Koby Girl
2 Kervette
4 Rose Gold
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
2 Hell Of A Show
3 The Impeckable
4 Alice Mae
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Thrill Of Brazil
2 Perri Lass
4 Sharpen The Knives
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.37
Placings
1 Love And Light
2 Sneaky Won
3 Play Miss
4 Kara Takes Aim
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Star Act
3 Eruptive Force
4 Ichika
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
03/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
1 Catalyse
2 Miss Hades
3 Cannavaro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Pippie Beach (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Empress Of Wonder
2 Rubi's Serve
4 Floodgates
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.17
Placings
2 Makai
3 Sweet Proposal
4 She's High Society
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
1 Midnight Affair
2 Floodgates
3 Can Expect Greater
4 Miss Conscription
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Picasso's Dream
2 Madame Society
4 Gigi Fille
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.22
Placings
1 Disney Castle
2 Summer Loving
3 Porta Romana
4 Red Hot Lizzie
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.33
Placings
1 Mathkhoora
2 Gold Dust
3 Disney Castle
4 Speed Personified
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |