Newcastle Uk - Eng
Randwick KensingtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Beersheba Handicap
Distance: 1550m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:50
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Magnatear (12)
60.5kg J: Nash Rawiller T: Sam Kavanagh
|
5.50 | 7.00 | 5.00 | 5.60 | 4.80 | |
1.60 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
4. Wembanyama (3)
59kg J: Tyler Schiller T: J A O'shea
|
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.10 | |||
3rd |
7. Dark Glitter (8)
58kg J: Molly Bourke(a3.0) T: M F Van Gestel
|
6.10 | 5.40 | 6.00 |
(2/4)
4.90
(2,4)
11.80
(2,4,7)
138.50
(2,4,7,11)
666.40
865.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Kadavar (10) f110 60.5kg
J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) T: C J Waller
|
12 19 20 19
|
17.00 | 3.00 | 21.8 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
12th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Panic
2 Razors
3 Rhythm Of Love
4 Butch Cassidy
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Queen Of The Mile
2 Eye Pea Oh
3 Kokoro
4 It's A Certainty
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:05.48
Placings
2 Demarcay
3 Divazino
4 Lawbreaker
Deagon
4th of 4
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Spin Doctor
2 Rupert's House
3 Planned Encounter
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.92
Placings
2 Picador
3 Italian Virtuoso
4 Never Bird
Warwick Farm
3rd of 3
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Etched In Time
2 Highness
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Shamrock Sally
2 Wasted Youth
3 Cook Island Girl
4 Advertise
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Magnatear (12) 16324 60.5kg
J: Nash Rawiller T: Sam Kavanagh
|
6 7 6 5.5
|
6.00 | 1.60 | 5.60 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Nosey Parker
3 Vain Invader
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Uzziah
3 Olympic Theatre
4 Wolves
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Buillt
2 Matusalem
4 Ambassadors
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.39
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 Sir Artie
2 Kadall
3 Turbulent
4 Denman Star
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
2.20 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
2 Aix En Provence
3 Lost Illusions
4 Cohesive
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Zahdi
3 Last Ditch Effort
4 Warthog
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.22
Placings
2 Montemaya
3 Paris Manhattan
4 Combs
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.67
Placings
1 Invincible Rush
2 Rose Brea
4 Quiv
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Emphatic Bel
2 Amberina
4 Luai
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
2 Reigning Captain
3 Count Rollo
4 Penfold Park
Canterbury
0 of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Lalaguna
2 Joyrider
3 Prefer The Wink
4 Leandra
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.53
Placings
1 Osterberg
3 Northern Impact
4 Never Bird
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Edge Of Reward
2 Little Beginnings
4 Fast Lady
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.70
Placings
1 Shrill Whistle
2 Don'Tkickamoocow
3 Little Beginnings
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Wembanyama (3) f7x13 59kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: J A O'shea
|
2.25 1.75 1.8 1.85
|
1.75 | 1.09 | 2.10 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
3rd of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:20.62
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
2 Bonus Tempus
4 Invaida Prince
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
2 Spanish Fox
3 Mr Caleb
4 Hippy Dreams
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
2 Absolute Power
3 Our Kiwi Girl
4 Zuberoa
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
2 Tilussion
3 Wellerman
4 Cathedral Cove
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.86
Placings
1 Panic
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Densetsu
4 Country Blues
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Flying Trapeze
2 Sly Boots
3 Cap Ferrat
4 Diablo Bolt
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 Mafia
3 Al Ras Blues
4 Bravely
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 In My Dreams
2 Jagjit
3 Figment
4 Densetsu
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.92
Placings
1 Perigean
2 Not So Common
3 Jing Jin
4 Aix En Provence
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Dark Glitter (8) 78106 58kg
J: Molly Bourke(a3.0) T: M F Van Gestel
|
21 21 26 31
|
34 | 5.00 | 40.9 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Gendarmerie
2 Justela
3 Worth Avenue
4 The Crimson Idol
Newcastle
10th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Willinga Freefall
3 Baltic Coast
4 Little Beginnings
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
2 Layin' Four
3 Time Bandit
4 The Gift
Hawkesbury
8th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Convincebility
3 C'Mon Mate
4 Dream Hour
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Nosey Parker
3 Vain Invader
4 Magnatear
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
2 Reigning King
3 Santasia
4 Serafima
Nowra
4th of 7
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Write This Way
2 Time Bandit
3 Decisive Lass
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
2 Kitty Jinks
3 Taytay Bay
4 Cordiality
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.36
Placings
1 Santasia
2 Giza
3 Kerguelen
4 Lily Bobtail
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.81
Placings
1 The Black Cloud
2 Exilado
3 Noctua
4 Rip Off
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Draco's Fire (1) f2312 58kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: Annabel Neasham
|
4.8 6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.60 | 6.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
2nd of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Professor Pickles
3 Luskaire
4 Dunedin
Goulburn
1st of 5
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:32.51
Placings
2 Spanish Fox
3 Kovanos
4 Montgomery
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Great Point
2 Resurrected
4 Art Volant
Bathurst
2nd of 6
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Bit Of Banter
3 O'Explosive
4 Lozen
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Helldancer
3 Scarli Japali
4 Ducasse
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.06
Placings
1 Hartman
2 Bo Katan
3 Saroyan
4 The New Sinatra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sensory (6) 14x29 58kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: C J Waller
|
15 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.50 | 23.6 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
6th of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Mare Of Mt Buller
3 Field Of Myrtle
4 Klum
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Yet He Moves
3 Vadamos Queen
4 Vain Invader
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Edited By
3 Pipistrelle
4 Venelope
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.21
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Kaizad
3 Schwarz
4 Blazing Harry
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 General Salute
2 Rapido
3 Allapercanto
4 Left Field
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.21
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.33
Placings
1 Arale
2 Kenyada
3 Ballistic Therapy
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:33.51
Placings
2 Zerkhan
3 Mountain Top
4 Kirikan
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.96
Flucs
2.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Waikato Girl
2 So Outrageous
3 Vivezza
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Cosmos
2 Nicci's Gem
4 Galaxy Field
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Candy Women
3 Picasso's Dream
4 Belledonne
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
1 Influential
2 Brokerage
3 My Paloma
4 Code In Time
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Wooloowin
2 The Little Pumper
3 Canadian Ruler
4 Inhibitions
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.20
Placings
1 Makarena
2 Everlong
3 Flightcrew
4 Simplicity
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Chilled
3 Martindale Dancer
4 Runwiththetide
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Allapercanto (13) 32x30 57.5kg
J: Joshua Parr T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
8 8 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 1.85 | 10.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
12th of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 War Machine
2 Elphinstone
3 Modown
4 Some People Callme
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Lady In Pink
2 Rhapsody Chic
4 Dual Pressure
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 General Salute
2 Rapido
4 Left Field
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:32.73
Placings
1 Zelta
3 Stray
4 Petersham
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:53.80
Placings
1 Go Troppo
2 Behind The Storm
4 Domingo
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
2 Autumnmation
3 Ahuriri
4 Bianco Nero
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Write This Way
3 Lady Jezam
4 Simplicity
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
2 Xidaki
3 Atomic Forty Seven
4 Midori Glory
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Infatuation
2 She's Got Veuve
3 French Endeavour
4 Summer Loving
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.25
Placings
1 Amazonian Lass
2 Autumn Ballet
3 Tiz Invincible
4 Joliestar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Ohtani (7) x2521 57kg
J: Rachel King T: Bryce Heys
|
14 18 19 20
|
19.00 | 3.20 | 20 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:31.35
Placings
2 Naahro
3 Moonbling
4 Justice Served
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Chevron
3 Miss Reilly
4 Reasonable
Goulburn
5th of 13
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Godzilla
2 Art Volant
3 Wexford Miss
4 Iceman
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Emancipist
3 Iconic Treasure
4 Stormy Revolution
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.49
Placings
1 Bonita Queen
2 Skiesthelimit
3 Bo Katan
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
1 Massira
3 Journo
4 Pipistrelle
Canterbury
6th of 9
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.70
Placings
1 Sumo Star
2 Double Scoop
3 Princess Rayaa
4 Skip A Beat
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.88
Placings
2 Turn Up The Night
3 Vaderzan
4 Global Empire
Kembla Grange
0 of 11
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Smart Legend
2 Afterboomer
3 Solar Up
4 Electric Tigress
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Divine Vicky
2 Surrenders
3 Princeston
4 Mr Extreme
Canberra
9th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Beau Rock
2 Tulla Park
3 Devine Miss
4 Frisson
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.21
Placings
1 De Poet
2 Crowie's Shout
3 Starry Jack
4 Let's Go Bro
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 De Poet
2 Attention Paid
3 Dishin 'N' Dancin
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Aniki
3 Tenderize
4 Inferencia
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
787m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.73
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Global Empire
2 Pyromania
3 Promising Prospect
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Invasive
2 Dressed To Kill
4 Lim's Sinai
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Promising Prospect (4) 15255 57kg
J: Andrew Calder T: Ms A Turner
|
51 61 71 81
|
81 | 11.00 | 109 | 12.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
5th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Etched In Time
2 My Blue Jeans
3 Open Sky
3 Kenology
Goulburn
5th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 Don Stefano
2 Elemental
3 Mandalong Starz
4 Tom Cruising
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Sky Artist
3 Candlelit
4 Off Da Hizzle
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.38
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 The Black Cloud
2 Fire Star
3 Royal Invader
4 Bolero Belle
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.45 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
2 Irradiance
3 Juste Un Clou
4 Meghan
Goulburn
2nd of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Inca Trail
3 Wild Calm
4 Cathay Bracelet
Goulburn
3rd of 6
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.88
Placings
1 Snapback
2 Easement
4 Casablanca
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Mercury Rose
3 Amrap
4 Pins And Needles
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Struff
2 Secaution
3 Bella Ace
4 Cool And Calm
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Toronomica
3 Hamaki
4 Eau De Vie
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Pacific Vampire
2 Iowna Merc
3 Ma Comet
4 Victory Lane
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
787m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Global Empire
2 Pyromania
4 Ohtani
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Boy Loves To Run
2 Malabar
4 Aussie Turbo
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
1 Northumbria
2 Stonecoat
3 Glowsticks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tenderize (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.23
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Danish Prince
3 Kingston Charm
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Bobby Shiraz
3 Peace Officer
4 Vadamos Queen
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Cadetship
2 Desiah
4 Jacob's Time
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Hanau
2 Ebony King
3 Memoria
4 Gallant Star
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Bella Ace
3 Nonshalaant
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Dipsy Doodle
3 Suprina
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.46
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Namesake
3 Street Gossip
Newcastle
7th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Aristonous
2 Miss Faberge
3 Sian
4 Malabar
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Grand Crusader
2 Let's Go Bro
3 Eau De Vie
4 Oakfield Redgum
Canterbury
12th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Conceited
2 Great Barrier Reef
3 Burning Need
4 Damaged
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
2 Plundering
3 Ovoid
4 Lady Of Luxury
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
2 Broken Arrows
4 Danish Prince
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.53
Placings
1 Estadio Mestalla
2 Ausbred Flirt
4 Excelladus
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:30.43
Placings
1 Danish Prince
3 Manderboss
4 Tidal Creek
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Altivo
2 Rosovo
4 Rock The Bells
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
2 Diamond Drummer
3 Oriental Tycoon
4 Buillt
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Aniki
4 Inferencia
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.36
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Silvanito
2 Aniki
3 Diamond Blush
4 Bright Inheritance
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.04
Placings
1 Motion Legend
3 Crowie's Shout
4 Touchable Witness
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.46
Placings
1 Armageddon
2 Pereille
3 Aromatica
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 West Of Africa
2 Ferrari Man
3 One Reason
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Bright Inheritance
3 Spinosaurus
4 Invasive
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
1 Warby
3 Bright Inheritance
4 Compelling Truth
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.93
Placings
1 Malabar
3 Shalaa Magic
4 Hyde
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Vancouver's Crown
2 Karedada
3 Shalaa Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Professor Pickles (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
1st of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
2 Draco's Fire
3 Luskaire
4 Dunedin
Nowra
1st of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
2 Zale
3 Ferghana
4 Too Soon
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
2 Galston Gorge
4 He's Poplar
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Territory Express
3 Doradus
4 Just Immortal
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.73
Placings
1 Keenan
2 Zouripper
3 Ny Kee
4 Doradus
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Ostraka
2 Kaizad
3 Autumnmation
4 Broadcaster
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Aditi
2 Keenan
4 Excellor
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Solar System
2 Countyourblessings
3 Yarraville
4 Team America
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.22
Placings
1 Missouk
3 It's A Certainty
4 Countyourblessings
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.90
Placings
1 Key Legend
2 Manwe
3 Alcabeel
4 Rock Empire
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Grand Conqueror
4 Fire Star
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.13
Placings
1 Polaris
2 Risshuu
3 Mad Deel
4 Spicy Legend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bright Red (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
9th of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:05.82
Placings
1 Good Banter
2 Autumn Angel
3 Concello
4 Kenyada
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
2 Hartman
3 Kervette
4 Kotaishi
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Pajanti
2 Kirragirl
3 Alvina's Luck
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Bundella
3 Princess Vittoria
4 White Christmas
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.21
Placings
1 Madam Instrife
2 Invader Zim
3 Yayoi
4 Chrysoberyl
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
1 Final Reset
3 Frostymcfrostfrost
4 Icebreaker
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Zondee
3 Unquestionably
4 Bright Legend
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Princess Rayaa
2 Koning
3 Kapakiri
4 Marenaro
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
7.4
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.05
Placings
1 Noisy Boy
2 Princess Rayaa
3 Dressel
4 Sekani
Newcastle
6th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Shehasattitude
2 Kapakiri
3 Port Lockroy
4 Noisy Boy
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Ring Me Up
2 Manhattan's
3 Champ De Mars
4 Rose Gold
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
2 Portorosa
3 Oz Empress
4 Oistrach
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Icebreaker
3 Californian
4 Mah Ali
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.33
Placings
1 Mathkhoora
2 Gold Dust
3 Disney Castle
4 Speed Personified
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
2 California Sunrise
3 Gleaming
4 Kristilli
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.09
Placings
1 Kitty Chat
2 Red Resistance
3 Pretty Rho
4 Split Decision
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Dunedin (9)
|
Scratched @ 12:33 24/04/24
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
4th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Professor Pickles
2 Draco's Fire
3 Luskaire
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
2 Summons
3 Dolzino
4 Time For Gold
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Edited By
2 Heaven Bound
3 New Pharoah
4 Investment
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Justice Served
2 Glenbower
3 Cathedral Cove
4 Coto De Caza
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Summer Soiree
2 Llewellyn
3 Tautou
4 Alvina's Luck
Kembla Grange
4th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Influential
2 Drift Net
3 Cinque Terre
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Vanquished
2 Sly Boots
3 Invincible Spy
4 Sunlord
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Melissa
2 Shamus Rocks
3 Our Kiwi Girl
4 Legislate
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.25
Placings
1 Shamus Rocks
2 Noir Vitesse
3 Imezaaki
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.84
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Full Revolution
3 Spirit Lake
4 Russian Showgirl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |