Newmarket - Eng
Randwick KensingtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
The Australian Imperial Force Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 15:41
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Jedibeel (1)
60.5kg J: Tyler Schiller T: Brad Widdup
|
1.70 | 2.10 | 1.80 | 1.90 | 1.70 | |
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
4. Storm The Ramparts (7)
59kg J: Rory Hutchings T: Joseph Pride
|
2.90 | 3.00 | 3.20 | |||
3rd |
5. Martial Music (3)
58.5kg J: Chad Schofield T: A J Cummings
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(2/4)
6.90
(2,4)
7.90
(2,4,5)
18.20
(2,4,5,1)
26.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Heuristic (9) 2121x 61kg
J: Nash Rawiller T: James Cummings
|
5.5 8 8.5 9
|
7.50 | 2.10 | 9.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Jambalaya
2 Split Decision
3 Yankee One
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.91
Placings
1 Nightingale
2 Alfavita
3 Drunken Sailor
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.01
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Cavalier Charles
4 Street Gossip
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.89
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Mah Ali
4 Saltaire
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
2 Iphimedia
3 Down Low
4 Te Pani
Morphettville
2nd of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Treasurway
3 Harley'N'Rose
4 Causation
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
2 Harley'N'Rose
3 Debating
4 Nasho
Cranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Shoresy
3 Grinzinger Angel
4 Artistica
Bendigo
3rd of 7
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Tymon
4 Olly's Fortune
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Cylinder
3 Gangitano
4 Remedies
Caulfield
3rd of 6
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Pure Paradise
4 Shesallshenanigans
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Jedibeel (1) 2166x 60.5kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: Brad Widdup
|
2.05 2.1 1.75 1.7
|
1.65 | 1.11 | 1.90 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
2 My Eloise
3 Boomsong
4 Zulfiqar
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Monty The Missile
2 Kote
3 Zavaboom
4 Nightingale
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.19
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Smashing Eagle
3 Just In Reach
4 Sebonack
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.07
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Stromboli
3 With Your Blessing
4 Contemporary
Warwick Farm
1st of 13
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
2 Written In Code
3 Chief Conductor
4 Walkin'Talkin'
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
3 Biographer
4 Felix Majestic
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
2 The King
3 Los Padres
4 Taking The Mikki
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
3 Temple Run
4 I Am Brazen
Canterbury
2nd of 5
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 Iknowastar
3 Ka Bling
4 Fangirl
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.17
Placings
1 Parisal
2 Summer Promise
3 Golden Mile
4 High Plateau
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Victory Lane
2 Major Murphy
4 Nictock
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Karedada
3 Satness
4 Adelinda
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
2 Zahdi
3 Sir Tom
4 Candlelit
Randwick
4th of 5
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Sandpaper
2 Alberich
3 Atmosphere
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.75
Placings
2 Sumo Star
3 Ellie's Dream
4 Uncut Gem
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.02
Placings
2 Lord's Command
3 Alamira
4 Sumo Star
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
75.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.76
Placings
1 Badge
2 Sukhbir
3 Northern Beaches
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Storm The Ramparts (7) 1221x 59kg
J: Rory Hutchings T: Joseph Pride
|
5.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.30 | 8.50 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Jambalaya
2 Split Decision
3 Yankee One
4 Heuristic
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Chica Mojito
2 Chief Witness
3 Bucareli Bay
4 Yankee One
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:06.41
Placings
2 Lavish Empire
3 London
4 Oxford Vision
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Riding High
3 Cosy Corner
4 Geewiz Johnny
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Northumbria
3 Debello
4 Mafia
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
2 Flying Rani
3 Belyaev
4 Field Of Myrtle
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
2 Ichika
3 Scarlett Aplenty
4 Northumbria
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.42
Placings
2 Trapeze Pleasure
3 Royal Trapeze
4 Slush Fund
Wellington
4th of 13
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Everlong
2 Quasimoto
3 Sparkingly
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Soldier Of Rome
2 Capital Heart
4 Glenbower
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Introducing
2 Capital Heart
4 Helldancer
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.27
Placings
1 Introducing
2 Platinum Jubilee
3 Tu Qui Santuzza
Gold Coast
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Rush Hour
2 Getty
4 Tricketeer
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
2 Jamakin Money
3 Star Act
4 Electric Tigress
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.65
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Hokusai
4 Quality Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Martial Music (3) 60x17 58.5kg
J: Chad Schofield T: A J Cummings
|
3.5 3.4 3.3 3.4
|
3.50 | 1.45 | 3.40 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.00
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Kibou
3 Jojo Was A Man
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Mad Darcey
2 Angel Fund
3 Everyone's A Star
4 Field Wiri
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
2 Mad Darcey
3 Rebel Dean
4 Major Murphy
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
2 Miss Couver
3 Smart Little Miss
4 Scalextrics
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.08
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 Boston Rocks
2 Infatuation
3 Union Army
4 King Of Dubai
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.46
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Gitalong
2 Global Empire
3 Impactfull Miss
4 Soobooco
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
2 Border Control
3 Shotmaker
4 Thunder Rose
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Insurrection
3 Smart Little Miss
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
13.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Waikiki
2 Eagle Nest
3 Baroque Road
4 Mount Warning
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
01/May/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.85
Placings
2 Mensa Missile
3 Pizarro
4 Flying Tyrol
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
1.90 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 London
2 Donegal Lights
3 Red Mick
4 Smart As Smart
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
2 Layin' Four
3 Russian Assassin
4 Noble Serenade
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
2 Flexing
3 Skylight Song
4 Cycle Peak
Warwick Farm
10th of 13
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Great Barrier Reef
2 Tribeca Star
3 Pereille
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
2 Saveadateforme
3 Ellie's Dream
4 Lucky Stock
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
21.9
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:07.89
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 One Destiny
3 Capital Asset
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Airman
2 Ithadtobezou
3 Filial Dragon
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Headwall
3 Global Empire
4 Midori Burly
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.61
Placings
1 Zoukerino
3 Vegas Raider
4 Let's Roll
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tulla Park (5) 4327x 58kg
J: Beany Panya(a3.0) T: Tash Burleigh
|
20 21 26 31
|
31 | 6.00 | 31.1 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.38
Placings
1 Cruizingdafield
2 Super Helpful
3 Shelby Sixtysix
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
10.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 With Your Blessing
2 Plundering
3 Contemporary
4 Runwiththetide
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Jamberoo
3 London
4 Noble Attack
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Vella Magic
2 Kelvedon Road
4 Big Day Out
Canberra
4th of 6
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Prophet's Pride
2 Master Joe
3 Fangela
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
2 Fangela
3 Iconic Dame
4 Los Padres
Goulburn
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Spitfire
3 Flying Tyrol
4 Devine Miss
Moruya
10th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 The Neon Knight
2 Gorush Lightning
3 Continuum
4 Iconic Dame
Wagga
4th of 9
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Smiler Marshall
2 Seventh Seal
3 Mouse Almighty
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
2 Devine Miss
3 Wanaroo
4 Puerto Rico
Wagga
2nd of 11
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Unwritten
3 Miss Elsie May
4 Forms Of Fear
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Beau Rock
3 Devine Miss
4 Frisson
Moruya
6th of 11
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Gorush Lightning
2 Invincible Ninja
3 Puerto Rico
4 Lipstick Lil
Moruya
9th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Akeed
2 Delightful Dream
3 Get Shafted
4 Shores Of Avalon
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.77
Placings
1 Iconic Dame
2 Proverbial
3 King's Trust
Wagga
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Distillate
2 Seventh Seal
4 Forever Newyork
Canberra
4th of 10
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Devine Miss
2 Distillate
3 Affinity Beyond
Goulburn
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Vallauris
2 Cyborg
3 Da Nang Star
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Crystal Waters
2 To The Nines
3 Weekend Affair
Rosehill
11th of 13
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Zoo Station
2 Golden Point
3 Unpredicted
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
2 Big Day Out
3 London Gal
4 Openhimup
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Chervil
2 Bell's Innocent
3 El Prados
Moruya
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Designer Maid
2 Halliday Road
4 Heavenly Thunder
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Distillate
2 Moetta
3 Anethole
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
2 Citizen's Arrest
3 Scalded
4 Read All About It
Nowra
5th of 7
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Pick The Score
2 Archie's A Star
3 Green
Queanbeyan
1st of 12
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
2 I Call Junee Home
3 Big Steve
4 Annual
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.80
Placings
2 Taylor Be Swift
3 Phearson
4 Yolanda
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
1 Lamelo
2 Panesia
3 Sonny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. In A Step (6) 311x0 55kg
J: Rachel King T: Peter Graham
|
41 51
|
61 | 11.00 | 51 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
10th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Time Bandit
2 Iron Hat
3 Vindication
4 Capicella
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:50.22
Placings
2 Mon Pierre
3 Debussy
4 Shako
Bowraville
1st of 5
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
2 Baiyka
3 Adamdeeant
4 Nosey
Kempsey
3rd of 10
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Another Spirit
2 Bottom Bar
4 October Revolution
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.89
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Temple Run
2 Satin And Silk
3 Time For Victory
4 Sharkim
Taree
3rd of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Overextend
2 Adamdeeant
4 Zakor
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Mr Polar
2 Omar
4 Surreal Lily
Kempsey
2nd of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Buck Pharoah
3 Repeal
4 Mrs Ed
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Mouette
3 Super Freds
4 Lady Tulessa
Taree
5th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Alicia Roma
2 Adamdeeant
3 Austeja
4 Bel Academy
Bowraville
3rd of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Adamdeeant
2 Poita
4 Oblivion
Grafton
2nd of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Debussy
3 Baiyka
4 Small Town
Tamworth
5th of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Foreign Brother
2 Clifton Springs
3 Ranuncula
4 Roussos
Port Macquarie
3rd of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Standing Bear
2 Debussy
4 Time For Victory
Taree
1st of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1007m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
2 October Revolution
3 Telegraph
4 Bring The Rabble
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:51.54
Placings
1 Akaka Falls
2 Fire And Ice
3 Florida Sky
4 Mosht Up
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
1 Ringarosa
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Omar
4 Florida Sky
Port Macquarie
11th of 14
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Lambdoma Energy
2 Time For Victory
3 Baiyka
4 Barney Rabble
Newcastle
6th of 15
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:51.69
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Florida Sky
2 Omar
4 Markwell Dreamer
Tamworth
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Rylan's Pick
2 Auntie Monnie
4 Dubbo Wanderer
Port Macquarie
2nd of 11
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Time For Victory
3 Courageous Queen
4 Baiyka
Coffs Harbour
4th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Mikado
2 Boncassie
3 Lucky Sham
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.78
Placings
1 Flora
2 Alicia Roma
3 Super
4 Procrastinator
Tamworth
3rd of 10
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Casino Lord
2 Kirra Lass
4 Toro Toro
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.75
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Miss Super
2 Bozeman
3 Volfoni
4 Wuddacuddashudda
Bowraville
2nd of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Syd's Footprints
3 Ready To Chase
4 Tobasco
Taree
3rd of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Austeja
2 Standing Bear
4 Bozeman
Coffs Harbour
10th of 13
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Tigertude
2 Ronny Rock Art
3 Crowned Empress
Tamworth
7th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Trip The Light
2 Endless River
3 Trumped Up
Grafton
10th of 12
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Baiyka
2 Alpha Go
3 Lady Clare
Port Macquarie
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 The Drake
3 Perigord
4 Lucky Sham
Taree
4th of 11
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Schiller Bay
2 Adamdeeant
3 Bit Of A Beauty
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:53.36
Placings
1 Washington Towers
2 What Could Be
3 Hold On Honey
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:53.30
Placings
2 One Penny
3 Drummin
4 Nosey
Tamworth
3rd of 11
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Upside
2 Star Of Harada
4 Giftgiver
Port Macquarie
4th of 11
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1008m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Whatyoulookingat
2 Poita
3 Boncassie
Port Macquarie
5th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Whatyoulookingat
2 Ciao Uno
3 Dr Demon
Port Macquarie
10th of 11
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Greenheart
2 Memphis Squaw
3 Apalala
Taree
7th of 7
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Victorella
2 Water Dove
3 Crowned Empress
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Je Suis Belle
2 Le Palmier
3 Plenty
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 13
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1005m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Bel Academy
2 Salad Dodger
4 Mo More Chicken
Ballina
3rd of 11
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Inwithachance
2 Amirykal
4 Cubic Zirconia
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Standing Bear
2 Inwithachance
3 Salad Dodger
Kempsey
6th of 12
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Jule's Spirit
2 The Drake
3 Redcore
Casino
5th of 10
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Wudang Blade
2 See It Thru
3 Lace And Whiskey
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1025m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Tallis
3 Hard Faith
4 Typhoon Bonny
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
1 Desert Man
2 Tabatha Miss
4 Beware
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 10
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
1 Fermanagh Lad
3 Ally Bally Bee
4 Bella Boss
Ballina
4th of 8
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Jule's Spirit
2 Mecum
3 Patriot
Taree
1st of 10
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
2 No Dreams All Hope
3 Quite Neat
4 Henschel
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Kiss My Swiss
2 Eleazar
4 Aceplay
Taree
1st of 12
Date
29/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
2 Honey Elysees
3 Tobasco
4 Boom Queen
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Invincible Lad
2 Exceltic
3 Salina Dreaming
Port Macquarie
11th of 13
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Nicconi Lass
2 Crackneck
3 Yulong Monoceros
Armidale
6th of 12
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Luff
2 Wild Fortune
3 Tango Stepz
Coffs Harbour
1st of 8
Date
09/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:45.91
Placings
2 Vernazza
3 Gangika
4 Western Alliance
Taree
4th of 14
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Miss Fox
2 Gold Bracelet
3 Monica's Star
Coffs Harbour
9th of 14
Date
01/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Countercurrent
2 Cocky Rocky
3 Impulsive Maneuver
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
10/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
2 Maspoeta
3 No Doubt A Lady
4 Gus Lightning
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 13
Date
21/Jun/19
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Siesta Key
3 Texas Target
4 Femme Puissante
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/19
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:45.93
Placings
1 Sylvia's Memory
3 Divine Approach
4 Show Some Heart
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 11
Date
27/Dec/18
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.2
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:46.03
Placings
1 Hot Scene
2 Tycoon Anna
4 Bill's Gift
Coffs Harbour
6th of 9
Date
13/Dec/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
1 Delayed Response
2 Jillerette
3 Northern Wilderose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Vegas Raider (2)
|
Scratched @ 21:43 24/04/24
(Deductions: Win 18 c, Plc 14c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
2 Jewellery
3 Bacchanalia
4 Beauty Rising
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.35
Placings
2 Espiona
3 Oryx
4 Betsy's Flag
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.95
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.41
Placings
1 Storm The Ramparts
2 Lavish Empire
3 London
4 Oxford Vision
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
2 Stefi Magnetica
3 Mon Pierre
4 Ceolwulf
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.15
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Chief Conductor
2 Port Albert
3 Destination
4 Master Showman
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
2 Dodi
3 Gilmore
4 Iron Hat
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
2 Gilmore
3 Spirit Of Varanasi
4 Kiribati
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.32
Placings
2 Capo Strada
3 Parisal
4 Silent Raindrops
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Jedibeel
3 Temple Run
4 I Am Brazen
Wyong
2nd of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Chipper
3 Mr Bingo
4 Suprina
Kembla Grange
10th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Boomsong
3 Free State
4 Sunzou
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Waverider Buoy
2 Hi Dubai
3 Tintookie
4 Bubba's Bay
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Tintookie
4 Euros
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
2 Exsensible
3 Crewman
4 Snitch'N'Snatching
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Millybella
2 Ramones
4 Amor Victorious
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Mabel
2 Xpresso
3 Another Cognac
4 Nicci's Song
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Oxford Vision
3 Notifies
4 Bottom Bar
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Command Approved
3 Miss Fox
4 Not Another Reiby
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Garrison
2 Essonne
3 Oakfield Duke
4 Vindication
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Fielding
2 Cotton Fingers
3 Hardware Lane
4 Aspen Chase
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Italian Informant
2 Miss Fox
3 With Your Blessing
4 Way To The Stars
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:52.33
Placings
1 With Your Blessing
2 Mosht Up
4 Greenheart
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.12
Placings
1 Flying Tyrol
2 With Your Blessing
3 Kanazawa
Flemington
9th of 9
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Invincible Sage
2 Without Envy
3 Zou Sensation
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Wingardium
2 Forecaster
3 What's Going On
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.61
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 Martial Music
4 Let's Roll
Scone
1st of 16
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
2 River Danzka
3 Invest In Love
4 Pocket Picker
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.05
Placings
2 Valspar
3 Zoucan Toucan
4 Badge
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Economics
3 Flying Birds
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Angel Fund (10)
|
Scratched @ 21:43 24/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
1 Insurrection
3 Chrysaor
4 King Of Naples
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
2 Waikiki
3 Miss Couver
4 Gold Lover
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Mad Darcey
3 Everyone's A Star
4 Field Wiri
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
2 Premosphere
3 Elegant Empress
4 Field Wiri
Warwick Farm
9th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Wild Botanica
3 Malaboom
4 Oceans One
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Man In The Mirror
2 A Very Fine Red
3 Field Marshal
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.99
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Accredited
3 Merry Mac Boy
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.39
Placings
1 Sumo Star
2 Bokeem
3 Master Right
4 Accredited
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Dakota Vroom
2 Elegant Empress
3 Burnett
4 Quilting
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
2 Mount Warning
3 Ringdembells
4 Sacred Field
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
2 Spiritchaser
3 Kissing Supido
4 Divots
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Discover
2 Single Attraction
3 Encroachment
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.57
Placings
1 Luna Rocks
2 Flying Birds
3 Baroque Road
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:51.52
Placings
1 Millybella
2 Rebel Love
4 Hot Sundae
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.88
Placings
2 Don Pedro
3 Golden Honour
4 Mister Hemsworth
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.32
Placings
2 Miss Adrenalin
3 Millybella
4 Shadowist
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.01
Placings
2 United Warriors
3 Sunchyme
4 Byron Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Xtra Gear (8)
|
Scratched @ 06:40 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Hidden Wealth
4 Tikka Ready
Nowra
1st of 5
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.39
Placings
2 Desert Voice
3 November Falls
4 Vieste
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Balkans
4 Tellez
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
2 Front Page
3 Wizard Of Oz
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Nowra
1st of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.76
Placings
2 Life Coach
3 Tell The Future
4 Mary Le Bone
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
2 Diamond Lucy
3 Vain Invader
4 Invasive
Hawkesbury
9th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.13
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Canada Bay
3 Starmae
4 Tocomah
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Muschialli
2 Thelwell
3 Immoral
4 Kudu
Beaudesert
2nd of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Celestial Sol
3 Chilliwack
4 Tramonto
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Field Wiri
3 Baristasista
4 Amathuba
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Petulant
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Tashi
4 Acappella Sun
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
2 Chilliwack
3 Prime Asset
4 Mishani Conman
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.12
Placings
2 Gossip Torque
3 Hollywood North
4 The Kewess
Doomben
13th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.63
Placings
1 Argyle Pink
2 Miss Baltimore
3 Sabalenka
4 Valley Of Dreams
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
1 Sweet Margot May
2 Majestic Shot
3 Isotope
4 Fetch
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
2 Befana
3 Gee Bee Ess
4 Sabalenka
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Sabalenka
2 Greek Star
4 Millward
Beaudesert
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
2 Pie Party
3 Zattastar
4 Elliez Star
Gold Coast
10th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 Latakia
2 Bella Rouge
3 Vaccine
4 Olentia
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.60
Placings
1 Zumikon
3 Scallopini
4 Kudu
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.69
Placings
1 Fastconi
2 Glamour And Glory
4 Wairere Falls
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 La Zucca
2 Want To Doo
3 Rolling Moss
Cranbourne
4th of 5
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Botany
2 Rich Divinity
3 McKeever
Cranbourne Training
6th of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Private Cheetah
2 Nightfire
3 Bonjour De Gaulle
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Chartres
3 He's Xceptional
4 Riduna
Flemington
13th of 16
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Flying Evelyn
2 A Very Fine Red
3 Seradess
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Bon's A Pearla
2 Heresy
3 Elusive Express
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:07.07
Placings
2 I Like Big Putts
3 Toffee Street
4 Kaleidoscope Eyes
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Invincible Caviar
3 Treporti
4 Tiz My Bay
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.49
Placings
1 Commands The Field
3 Scream Queen
4 Throntari
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Procrastinator (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:36 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Split Decision
2 Party Doll
3 Outishka
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:51.82
Placings
1 Akaka Falls
2 Omar
4 Sharkim
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Mad Darcey
3 Rebel Dean
4 Major Murphy
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:50.76
Placings
1 Perennial
3 Custo
4 Outishka
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Oceans One
2 Treize
3 Fludway
4 Catapult
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
1 Bodgie
2 Broadway Bouncer
4 Lounerse
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:51.17
Placings
1 Florida Sky
2 Zanzibar Gem
3 Omar
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.82
Placings
1 Florida Sky
2 The Leopard's Tale
4 Alicia Roma
Kempsey
6th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Lucifer's Reward
2 Awesome Miss
3 Slice Of Heaven
4 Barney Rabble
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Biographer
3 Secret Revolution
4 Boss
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Our Kobison
3 High Plateau
4 Stanislaus
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
8.7
Flucs
2.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Luna Rocks
3 Our Kobison
4 Bring The Rabble
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.30
Placings
1 Bend The Knee
3 Hosier
4 Rights Of Man
Beaumont
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.37
Placings
1 Much Much Better
3 Brudenell
4 Boss
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:51.78
Placings
1 Flora
2 Alicia Roma
3 Super
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.71
Placings
2 Omar
3 Cruel Summer
4 Sterny Bear
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:52.10
Placings
2 I Am Brazen
3 No Statement
4 Citrouille
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:52.52
Placings
2 Great Siege
3 Where's The Fire
4 Smokin' Crazy
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:53.22
Placings
1 Bayezid
3 Dear Jewel
4 Excursion
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.96
Placings
2 Leipzig
3 Les Girls
4 Extessive
Gosford
10th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Our Lady Stardust
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 True Crime
3 Hellavadancer
4 Jubilant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |