The Gardens
Randwick KensingtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Anzac Day Cup
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:16
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Fay's Angels (7)
54kg J: Reece Jones T: Ms K Owen
|
9.00 | 11.00 | 8.10 | 7.90 | 8.10 | |
1.80 | 2.20 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
4. Perfect Play (9)
58kg J: Tom Sherry T: Annabel Neasham
|
2.20 | 1.90 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
2. Zouatica (4)
59.5kg J: Jake Barrett(a3.0) T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
|
2.10 | 2.50 | 2.10 |
(8/4)
24.80
(8,4)
57.40
(8,4,2)
239.90
(8,4,2,1)
709.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. City Of Lights (11) 5x191 59.5kg
J: Chad Schofield T: Joseph Pride
|
2.25 2 1.95 2
|
1.95 | 1.24 | 2.00 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Shameonus
2 Call Di
3 New Energy
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:49.54
Placings
2 Fay's Angels
3 Ravello
4 Awesome Wonder
Randwick
9th of 17
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Osmose
3 Rebel Rama
4 Premise
Canterbury
1st of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
2 For Victory
3 Sweysive
4 Amati
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Willaidow
2 Just Fine
4 Missile Seeker
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Lohnraki
3 Bold Julius
4 Cut On A Dime
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.85
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
1 Precious Charm
2 Fancify
3 Brazen Lady
4 Fearless Writer
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:31.32
Placings
2 Princess Rayaa
3 Harlow Mist
4 Hinchinjive
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Aditi
3 Demiana
4 Greece
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.68
Placings
1 London
3 Key Largo
4 Burning Need
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Let's Go Bro
2 Kristilli
3 Happy Saturday
4 Consenza
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
2 Booboo Boogie
3 Kollantai
4 Caesar Cake
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Zouatica (4) 61021 59.5kg
J: Jake Barrett(a3.0) T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
|
5.5 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.00 | 2.50 | 8.60 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
1st of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
2 Yet He Moves
3 Vadamos Queen
4 Vain Invader
Goulburn
2nd of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Associate
3 Bon Frankie
4 Stormy Witness
Moruya
10th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Atmospheric Rock
3 Bon Frankie
4 Rouge Lune
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.66
Placings
1 Light Press
2 Pokerjack
4 Dollywood
Moruya
1st of 13
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
2 Kokoro
3 One Aye
4 Crackalacka
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.22
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Fairway Star
2 Step Aside
3 Runwiththetide
4 Divine Vicky
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
2 Mosgold
3 Unrelenting
4 Tribeca Star
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Frosty Rocks
3 Prince Aurelius
4 Taraashoq
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Swift Charm
3 Sungblue
4 Chase My Crown
Nowra
1st of 10
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
2 Cullier
3 Heir Jordan
4 Tillman
Queanbeyan
1st of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:28.55
Placings
2 Dancing In The Sky
3 Alpine Lady
4 Majestic Lilly
Wagga
2nd of 11
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Sister Moon
3 Star Buyer
4 Silverdale Chief
Canberra
1st of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.44
Placings
2 Sogeri
3 All So Easy
4 Raider Eightyeight
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Burrandana
2 Improper
4 Amarantz
Sapphire Coast
1st of 10
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
2 Aspired
3 Vella Magic
4 Kaptian Hero
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.03
Placings
1 Pretty Eyed
2 Dreaming Of Vegas
4 Hedwig
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Sweet Mercy (2) 7x189 58.5kg
J: Molly Bourke(a3.0) T: David Payne
|
13 16 18 19
|
19.00 | 5.50 | 24.2 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
9th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Iknowastar
3 Razors
4 Hollywood Hero
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 Tavi Time
3 Razors
4 Frankie Pinot
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
2 Russian Roni
3 Time Quest
4 Givara
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Rock Empire
3 Navios
4 She's All Class
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.86
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Promitto
3 Colour Sergeant
4 Oakfield Waratah
Rosehill
1st of 20
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
2 Oakfield Waratah
3 Burning Need
4 Resistible
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.79
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Russian Conquest
3 Portray
4 Fall For Cindy
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Afterlight
2 Demiana
4 Very Sharp
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Semana
2 Fearnought
4 Ellenmac
Rosehill
8th of 18
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Miss Faberge
3 Gracias Amigo
4 Lemaire
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Uzziah
2 Kyeema
3 Burning Need
4 Poseidon Ruler
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
2 Diamond Diesel
3 Kyeema
4 Denetta
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Semana
2 Touristic
3 Fuller
4 Alfano
Hawkesbury
0 of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Moonlight Grace
2 Abuela
3 Rita May
4 Eyewitness
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Olentia
2 Shadows Of Love
3 Surfers Royale
4 Let Me Reign
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Perfect Thought
3 Hooks
4 Gendarmerie
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Ella Te Ama
3 Nothinsweetaboutme
4 Lekvarte
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Banana Queen
3 Zelady Luck
4 Elettrica
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:34.06
Placings
2 Kouklara
3 Chenin
4 African Daisy
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Chenin
3 The Crimson Idol
4 Kouklara
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.83
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Green Shadows
3 Awesome Fluke
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 California Surreal
2 Edna
3 Black On Beauty
Hawkesbury
4th of 11
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Tocomah
2 King Of Naples
3 Enzina
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Wonderwomen
2 Euphrates Dream
4 Fielding
Scone
11th of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Golden Queen
3 Penthouse
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
2 Acappella Sun
3 Bubba's Bay
4 Smartawi
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Deep Expectation
4 Ishani
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
1 Ginger's Gal
2 Lamorlaye
4 Cadetship
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.76
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
2 Madame Pommery
3 Bright Blue Sky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Perfect Play (9) 2323x 58kg
J: Tom Sherry T: Annabel Neasham
|
4.4 5.5 6 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.50 | 7.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
2 Whinchat
3 Southport Tycoon
4 Cosmic Vega
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.35
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Espiona
3 Oryx
4 Betsy's Flag
G B - Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2414m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:30.77
Placings
1 Alsakib
2 True Legend
4 Struth
G B - Beverley
2nd of 7
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2414m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:36.21
Placings
1 Aimeric
3 Dream Harder
4 Fulfilled
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 5
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RST90
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.0
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.92
Placings
1 Measured Time
2 Burglar
4 Mighty River
G B - Ripon
2nd of 7
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RST90
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.29
Placings
1 Coverdale
3 My Little Queens
4 Baryshnikov
G B - Redcar
2nd of 7
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
2.63 -
Winning Time
2:04.43
Placings
1 El Jasor
3 Orchestra
4 No Barrier
G B - Epsom
9th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.21
Placings
1 Torito
2 Silver Sword
3 Balance Play
G B - Chester
1st of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2112m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
2:14.45
Placings
2 Razoni
3 Orange Martini
4 Look Back Smiling
G B - Beverley
2nd of 12
Date
16/May/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RST75
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.23
Placings
1 Orchestra
3 Roll It In Glitter
4 Leading Company
G B - Wolverhampton
4th of 5
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1906m
Class
RST80
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.02
Placings
1 Forceful Speed
2 Manifested
3 Divina Grace
G B - Carlisle
1st of 8
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1566m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
2 Rievaulx Raver
3 Farhhfromforgotten
4 Coverdale
G B - Chester
8th of 8
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.09
Placings
1 Frankless
2 Endeared
3 Three Yorkshiremen
G B - York
9th of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
19.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Bradsell
2 Northcliff
3 Reward Smile
G B - Ayr
2nd of 6
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1454m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Feel The Need
3 Pjanoo
4 Rory The Cat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Harlow Mist (1) 8x400 55kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: J G Sargent
|
8.5 7 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.30 | 6.70 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
12th of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:05.82
Placings
1 Good Banter
2 Autumn Angel
3 Concello
4 Kenyada
Kembla Grange
11th of 14
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Queen Of Dragons
2 Our Gold Hope
3 Waikato Girl
4 Private Legacy
Caulfield
4th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Sassy Boom
2 So Glamorous
3 Serasana
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 Premise
4 Kahawaty
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
741m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.06
Placings
1 Silver Cliff
2 Harvest Moon
4 Hinchinjive
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
11.95
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:38.59
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Aethelflaed
3 Basilinna
4 Amazonian Lass
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:02.13
Placings
1 Amazonian Lass
2 Zardozi
4 Aethelflaed
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.32
Placings
1 City Of Lights
2 Princess Rayaa
4 Hinchinjive
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.88
Placings
2 Konasana
3 Everlasting Kiss
4 Ethel Maude
Scone
1st of 11
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
2 Outback Cod
3 Bandolero
4 Grey At The Ready
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
2 River Tamar
3 Allebasi
4 Das Kapital
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 The Little Pumper
3 Top Gun
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.83
Placings
1 Write This Way
2 Capital Heart
3 Impulsivity
4 Amazonian Lass
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.01
Placings
1 Frenemy
2 Hyde Park
3 Ducasse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Fay's Angels (7) 15523 54kg
J: Reece Jones T: Ms K Owen
|
11 11 10 9
|
9.50 | 3.20 | 9.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
3rd of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
1 Our Maryanne
2 Awesome Wonder
4 Blackcomb
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.54
Placings
1 City Of Lights
3 Ravello
4 Awesome Wonder
Rosehill
5th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:57.37
Placings
1 Wymark
2 Decadent Tale
3 Dasho Lennie
4 Circle Of Fire
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
2110m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:09.58
Placings
1 Etna Rosso
2 Piraeus
3 Bacio Del Mist
4 Notabadbuy
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.20
Placings
2 Leica Storm
3 Brok Cafe
4 Magic Pharoah
Rosehill
9th of 15
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.15
Placings
1 Lensman
2 Imatruestar
3 Missile Leader
4 Agirlsbestfriend
Tuncurry
1st of 6
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
2 Robarge
3 Spring Wellness
4 Solarosa
Tuncurry
5th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Shriyaa
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Avoid Me
4 Wellwithinreach
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:50.86
Placings
1 Whodat
3 Lord Desanimaux
4 Lawyer's Delight
Taree
6th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.39
Placings
1 Superium
2 Special Swey
3 Dark Dream
4 Pandano
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
7
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:29.13
Placings
1 Athabascan
2 Al Aabir
3 Desert Icon
4 Sir Lucan
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:25.28
Placings
1 Apache Belle
2 Into The Oblivion
3 Myeyesadoreyou
4 Classic Deel
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:16.55
Placings
2 Nyota
3 Piraeus
4 Karmazone
Taree
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.35 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:05.15
Placings
2 Piccinni
3 Fine Example
4 Lake Mac Lily
Rosehill
4th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:49.78
Placings
1 Holstein
2 Burrandana
3 Amarantz
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 Ollie's Secret
3 Asva
4 Reggie's Folly
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Look A'Like
2 No Quarantine
3 Intentional Lass
4 Mr Monegasque
Taree
7th of 9
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Casirina
2 Austeja
3 Brendan's Hope
4 Drifta
Randwick
6th of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:33.97
Placings
1 Pennyweka
2 So Dazzling
3 Premise
4 Fireburn
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:12.33
Placings
1 Arts
2 Mountain Guest
3 Premise
4 Sequestered
Port Macquarie
1st of 4
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
2 Maasai Mara
3 Sir Lincoln
4 Green Rebel
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1706m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.37
Placings
1 Shotgun Bobby
2 Kennysing
4 Too Much Heaven
Tuncurry
4th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Sheer Elegance
2 Cargo
3 The Towers
Coffs Harbour
7th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Clay Pan Boogie
2 Inspiration
3 Don't Forget Dad
4 Victory Chuckle
Grafton
11th of 11
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1406m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
18.2
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Media Scandal
2 Our Castaway
3 Much More Torque
4 Enterprise Phoenix
Port Macquarie
12th of 14
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Iobject
2 Darci Diva
3 Binkou
4 Thief By Night
Taree
7th of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Adamdeeant
2 Darci Diva
3 Devocean
4 Barry's Lane
Grafton
7th of 14
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.74
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Hardley Grey
2 Princess Zeddy
3 Brunel Kingdom
4 Reachover
Coffs Harbour
1st of 9
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
2 Shades Of Frisco
3 She's Rewarding
4 Diamondsaretrumps
Port Macquarie
3rd of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.58
Placings
1 Sister Rock
2 Waipio
4 Denarvi
Port Macquarie
7th of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Leeside
2 Daredevil
3 Vilified
Grafton
6th of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Count Da Beans
2 Moroccan Lad
3 De Lovely Lad
Port Macquarie
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
1 Pretty Vogue
2 Lake Tana
3 Lady Audrey
Port Macquarie
7th of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
2 Roman Rebel
3 Stellar Style
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Professor Pickles (10) 68x11 54kg
J: Regan Bayliss T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
11 13 14 13
|
12.00 | 3.80 | 13.60 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
1st of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
2 Draco's Fire
3 Luskaire
4 Dunedin
Nowra
1st of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
2 Zale
3 Ferghana
4 Too Soon
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
2 Galston Gorge
4 He's Poplar
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Territory Express
3 Doradus
4 Just Immortal
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.73
Placings
1 Keenan
2 Zouripper
3 Ny Kee
4 Doradus
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Ostraka
2 Kaizad
3 Autumnmation
4 Broadcaster
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Aditi
2 Keenan
4 Excellor
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Solar System
2 Countyourblessings
3 Yarraville
4 Team America
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.22
Placings
1 Missouk
3 It's A Certainty
4 Countyourblessings
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.90
Placings
1 Key Legend
2 Manwe
3 Alcabeel
4 Rock Empire
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Grand Conqueror
4 Fire Star
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.13
Placings
1 Polaris
2 Risshuu
3 Mad Deel
4 Spicy Legend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Nana's Wish (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 9 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Regal Vow
3 Splash Back
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.35 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
2 United Kingdom
3 Satin Image
4 Daily Bugle
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Ceerseven
2 Amati
3 Hell Hath No Fury
4 Infinitive
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.25 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
2 Love Child
3 Subuki
4 Sophia's Magic
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Miss Faberge
2 Hell Hath No Fury
4 Very Sewreel
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
2 Diamond Diesel
3 I'M Divine
4 Uzziah
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.16
Placings
1 Cirebon
2 Gardenzio
3 Oakfield Duke
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Ivan's Hero
2 Hollywood Hero
4 Tashi
Warwick Farm
3rd of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 Real Peace
4 Charlemagne
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Dakota Vroom
2 Elegant Empress
3 Burnett
4 Quilting
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.94
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Millybella
4 Elegant Empress
Pukekohe Park
9th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.70
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Skew Wiff
3 Wessex
4 Val Di Zoldo
Ruakaka
2nd of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Endean Affair
3 La Dolce Vita
4 Sulabella
Avondale
1st of 6
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
2 Tarted Up
3 Kiwi's Cruisin
4 Notabadpony
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Caravella
2 Tidal Force
3 Kenobi
Cambridge
4th of 9
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
0:55.49
Placings
1 Oh Hermani
2 Taking My Time
3 Donttelltimmy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mr Buster (8)
|
Scratched @ 10:42 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Leica Storm
2 Pier Pressure
3 For Victory
Gosford
4th of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Union Gap
2 Nosey Parker
3 Hosier
Beaumont
7th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 Overriding
3 Powerful Peg
4 Got An Inspiration
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:01.42
Placings
1 Speycaster
2 Yet He Moves
4 Warialda Warrior
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
1 Spaltet
3 Sailor
4 Eastern Glow
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Gripping
2 Protagonist
3 Got An Inspiration
4 Sian
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
2 Cross Talk
3 Peace Officer
4 Fireburn
G B - Ripon
1st of 7
Date
21/May/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
1.91 -
Winning Time
2:03.38
Placings
2 Roaring Legend
3 Rievaulx Raver
4 Vondelpark
G B - Wolverhampton
2nd of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1739m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:51.20
Placings
1 Wonder Legend
3 Tajawal
4 Grand Duchess Olga
G B - Kempton Park
3rd of 13
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.20
Placings
1 Village Legend
2 Lion Tamer
4 Roarin' Success
G B - Nottingham
2nd of 9
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1678m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.84
Placings
1 Liberty Lane
3 Dragonball Prince
4 Sealine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bullets High (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:34 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Yet He Moves
3 Vadamos Queen
4 Vain Invader
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Groundrush
3 Makena
4 Cape Byron
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
2 Bambi Belle
3 Up To Mischief
4 Battle Of Vienna
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Franz Josef
3 Zarrose
4 Hyde Park
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
2 Listentozou
3 Ghaznavi
4 Impunity
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.14
Placings
1 Merchant Speed
2 Ocean Kingdom
4 Iconzen
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.85
Placings
1 Detendu
2 Launch Control
3 Simply Nutbush
4 Namoi River
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Darling Downs
2 Incivility
3 Namoi River
4 Zoubeauty
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.96
Placings
1 Legolas
2 Tavs
3 Tawfiq Star
4 Lugh
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Vadamos Queen (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
3rd of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Yet He Moves
4 Vain Invader
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Pajanti
3 Selfless Act
4 Tycoon Jenny
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Bobby Shiraz
3 Peace Officer
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Beneficio
3 Waikiki
4 Matthew Flinders
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
18.88
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:14.56
Placings
1 Fine Example
2 Domingo
3 Single Crown
4 Forum One
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
2 Outahand
3 Buff In Disguise
4 Call Me Artie
Canberra
2nd of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.43
Placings
1 Moritz Girl
3 Miss Ghent
4 Hurricane Coni
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
1 French Endeavour
2 Moritz Girl
3 Hinchinjive
4 Miss Ghent
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Serene Nic
2 Hinchinjive
3 Obvious Step
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.21
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Miss Lenorr
3 Cinderella Days
4 Mayapple
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.27
Placings
1 Ballistic Therapy
2 Incivility
3 Moongara
Avondale
1st of 14
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
2 Gran Caballo
3 Shez Class
4 Hey Girlfriend
Ruakaka
10th of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
1 Diagon Alley
2 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Hardcore Henry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Agita (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
11th of 17
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Ducasse
2 Tannhauser
3 Kintyre
4 Firestorm
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Groundrush
2 Bullets High
3 Makena
4 Cape Byron
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Strait Acer
4 Green Shadows
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
1 Ganbare
2 Top Gun
3 Tom Kitten
4 Raf Attack
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
2 Verbek
3 Snowman
4 Roseirro
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:40.50
Placings
2 Joshua
3 Dressel
4 Talento
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Raf Attack
2 Le Chocolat
4 Cicada
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Fire Star
2 Rapido
3 Fickle
4 California Sunrise
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Bobby Shiraz
2 Belyaev
3 Libertad
4 California Icon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |