Dubbo
RosehillTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Atc Bookmakers Recognition Day Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 11:31
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Ikasara (13)
57kg J: A Hyeronimus T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
5.50 | 8.00 | 6.10 | 5.40 | 5.80 | |
1.40 | 1.40 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
3. Althoff (9)
57kg J: Dylan Gibbons T: C J Waller
|
7.20 | 8.00 | 7.00 | |||
3rd |
6. Point And Shoot (5)
57kg J: S Clipperton T: Bjorn Baker
|
3.70 | 3.60 | 3.00 |
(5/3)
124.00
(5,3)
157.80
(5,3,6)
1362.10
(5,3,6,1)
6336.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Pisces (3) f13x 58kg
J: Zac Lloyd T: James Cummings
|
4.8 4.6 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 4.20 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.66
Placings
1 Megastar Heart
3 Huka Falls
4 Mr Artemisia
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Private Harry
2 Hallett
4 Rose Water
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Straight Charge
2 Erno's Cube
4 Tarpaulin
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
2 Madrina
3 Glorioso
4 Glitterscript
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.10
Placings
1 Madrina
2 Clean Energy
3 Dominetta
4 Aye Aye Captain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Diddle Dumpling (14) f455 57.5kg
J: Regan Bayliss T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
14 11 12 13
|
12.00 | 2.80 | 14.50 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Eneeza
2 Lady Of Camelot
3 Erno's Cube
4 El Morzillo
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Manaal
2 Fly Fly
3 Extreme Diva
4 Chateau Miraval
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Drifting
2 Blue Illusion
3 Madame Fiocca
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.70
Placings
2 Nymphadora
3 Asteride
4 Mlinzi
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.30
Placings
1 Gai's Artist
3 Hell's Vixen
4 Serial Offender
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Althoff (9) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Dylan Gibbons T: C J Waller
|
31 51 41 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 37.8 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
2 Volatile
3 Freezing
4 Colophon
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
1 Linebacker
3 Switz
4 Irama
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Ikasara (13) 1st Starter 57kg
J: A Hyeronimus T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
8 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | 6.10 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
2 Spicy Standard
3 Queen Of A Hand
4 Ecclestone
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.37
Placings
1 Rantan
2 Lady Zodiac
3 Every Heart
4 The Stars
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Point And Shoot (5) 1st Starter 57kg
J: S Clipperton T: Bjorn Baker
|
9.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.45 | 12.80 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 5
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
2 Swiftfalcon
3 Graceful Artist
4 Cavalry
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.07
Placings
2 Omnic
3 Pierolite
4 Point Loma
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.09
Placings
1 Straight Charge
2 Trunk
3 Beer Baron
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Seascape (6) f1 57kg
J: Tom Sherry T: Michael Freedman
|
3 3.6 3.7 3.8
|
3.90 | 1.45 | 3.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
2 Mogul Monarch
3 The Eyes Have It
4 Obscure
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Balmoral
3 Slay Queen
4 Inevitable Truth
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.94
Placings
1 Phenom
2 Killcare Beachgirl
3 Desert Legend
4 Revolt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Swiftfalcon (1) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
31 61 51 61
|
61 | 11.00 | 61 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 7
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Ellipsis
2 I Found You
4 Cashaway Gold
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Point And Shoot
3 Graceful Artist
4 Cavalry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Highly Tempted (4) f4 56kg
J: Mollie Fitzgerald T: A P Ball
|
101
|
101 | 17.00 | 115.8 | 16.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 5
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:53.32
Placings
1 Diva Las Vegas
2 Collerette
3 Glorioso
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.94
Placings
1 Shall Be
3 Pocketing
4 Mane Character
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.66
Placings
1 Wobbly Boot
2 Flying Argyle
3 Ferinzo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rantan (2) f1 56kg
J: J Parr T: R J Quinton
|
4.4 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 5.30 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:51.96
Placings
2 Shall Be
3 Sneaky Sofia
4 Up The Front
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.37
Placings
2 Lady Zodiac
3 Every Heart
4 The Stars
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.48
Placings
1 Zsa Zsa
2 Catoggio
4 Balmoral
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Amelita (8) 1st Starter 55kg
J: Rachel King T: C J Waller
|
14 14 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.10 | 14.10 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.83
Placings
1 Bronco Revolution
3 Fragrant Cloud
4 My Phar Lady
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.09
Placings
1 Madrina
3 Zoubaby
4 Toque
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.61
Placings
1 Amazing Eagle
2 Madame Fiocca
4 Midnight Dynamite
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Highway Strip (7)
|
Scratched @ 20:10 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
2nd of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Missy No Nay
3 Rubilace
4 Goodnight Barlow
Canberra
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Lysander
2 Huddersfield
3 Jackpot Star
4 Rose Aye
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. President (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
903m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Evenflow
3 Houdini
4 Runjeet
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Storm Boy
2 Prost
3 Duvana
4 Parkour
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Chateau Miraval
2 Growing Empire
4 Asteride
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.10
Placings
1 Shangri La Express
2 Enriched
4 Duvana
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.49
Placings
1 Enhance
3 Peace By The River
4 Christiansen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Collerette (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 5
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:53.32
Placings
1 Diva Las Vegas
3 Glorioso
4 Highly Tempted
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.25
Placings
1 Diva Las Vegas
2 Boomtown Chat
3 Heavenly Kiss
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.96
Placings
1 Global Miss
2 Monte Veebee
3 Insinuate
4 Phasalis
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.26
Placings
1 Zoubaby
2 Husk
3 Lilac
4 Commanding Artist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Happy Bellie (10)
|
Scratched @ 15:22 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
5th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Fingers Hunter
2 Sneaky Sofia
3 Canamble
4 Brutal Love
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.85
Placings
1 Zoubelle
2 Gram
4 Yabby Pump
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Gatsby's
2 Not Again Di
3 Trafalgar Square
4 Desirous
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.92
Placings
2 Shoutaboutit
3 Hell's Vixen
4 Maili
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Lady Zodiac (15)
|
Scratched @ 12:33 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
14th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Eneeza
2 Lady Of Camelot
3 Erno's Cube
4 El Morzillo
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 More Territories
2 Nymphadora
3 Pinito
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.37
Placings
1 Rantan
3 Every Heart
4 The Stars
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |