Ballarat
RosehillTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Vale Lonhro Handicap
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 15:36
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Waterford (2)
58kg J: Nash Rawiller T: C J Waller
|
3.60 | 4.80 | 2.90 | 2.80 | 2.90 | |
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
10. Iknowastar (7)
55kg J: Kayla Nisbet T: Bjorn Baker
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
11. St Lawrence (8)
55kg J: Tom Sherry T: C Maher
|
3.00 | 3.10 | 3.10 |
(4/10)
4.80
(4,10)
9.90
(4,10,11)
67.00
(4,10,11,2)
257.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Lion's Roar (1) 6231x 61.5kg
J: Jett Stanley(a2.0) T: J A O'shea
|
12 15 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.60 | 15.80 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.50
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Joliestar
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 August Bloom
3 Watch My Girl
4 Toesonthenose
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
2 Luncies
3 Baby Rider
4 Stockman
Randwick
3rd of 20
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Attractable
4 Kirwan's Lane
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
2 Hell Hath No Fury
3 Cepheus
4 Frankie's Me Dad
Randwick
2nd of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
20
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Spangler
3 Cotehele
4 Without Revenge
Randwick
6th of 17
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
3.39
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 Highlights
3 Loch Eagle
4 Pandano
Rosehill
12th of 18
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Cotehele
3 Flying Crazy
4 Attractable
Rosehill
5th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.51
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Williamsburg
3 Waterford
4 Flying Crazy
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Cotehele
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Journalism
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Red Resistance
2 Palmetto
3 Hell I Am
Eagle Farm
12th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.84
Placings
1 Without A Fight
2 Nonconformist
3 Duais
4 Luncies
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
1 Mirra Vision
2 Came Around
3 Jamrock
Wagga
2nd of 13
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:02.92
Placings
1 Wicklow
3 Kukeracha
4 Another One
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 Diamil
2 Bankers Choice
3 Huetor
4 Great House
Randwick
14th of 20
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
15
Weight
52
Margin
10.9
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 My Oberon
3 Nugget
4 Hope In Your Heart
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Anamoe
2 Fangirl
3 Converge
4 Artorius
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
2 Supagirl
3 The Heir
4 Hoo Ya Mal
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.55
Placings
1 Shades Of Rose
2 Lost And Running
3 In The Congo
4 Converge
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:00.76
Placings
1 Diamil
2 Sky Lab
3 Berdibek
4 Spirit Ridge
Randwick
2nd of 20
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
3 Atishu
4 Aramayo
Rosehill
11th of 13
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:27.96
Placings
1 Dajraan
2 Mirra Vision
3 Kirwan's Lane
4 Sunshine Rising
Newcastle
15th of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
1 Vilana
2 In The Congo
3 Gravina
4 Apache Chase
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Fun Fact
2 Bonaventure
3 Sea Treasures
4 Lady Goodfellow
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Oakfield Arrow
3 Tidal Impact
4 Rend
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.01
Placings
1 Think It Over
2 Rock
3 Kiss The Bride
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:05.03
Placings
1 Think It Over
2 Sky Lab
4 Shared Ambition
Randwick
10th of 17
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:33.70
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Aramayo
3 Dalasan
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Perfect Radiance
2 Aeecee Express
4 Queen Of Wizardry
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
22.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Verry Elleegant
2 Riodini
3 Think It Over
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Zaaki
2 Aramayo
3 Star Of The Seas
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Converge
2 Discharged
3 Shout The Bar
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.60
Placings
1 Mamaragan
2 Najmaty
3 Discharged
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.15 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:01.41
Placings
1 Senor Toba
2 Kasa Papa
3 Achiever
Randwick
3rd of 16
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:34.13
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 Young Werther
4 Montefilia
Rosehill
4th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.84
Placings
1 Mo'Unga
2 Sky Lab
3 Montefilia
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.39
Placings
2 Mo'Unga
3 Harmony Rose
4 Cyclone
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Aegon
2 North Pacific
3 Prime Star
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Discharged
2 Reelem In Ruby
3 Victorem
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.36
Placings
1 Mizzy
2 Prague
3 Dreamforce
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:01.47
Placings
1 Montefilia
3 Flying Turbo
4 Love Tap
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1870m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:58.22
Placings
2 Sapphires Son
3 Moon Panther
4 Californiafirebird
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
2 Aoraki
3 Steely
4 Weekend Affair
Newcastle
2nd of 13
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Mo'Unga
3 Steely
4 Super
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Big Parade
2 Olympic Legend
3 Wind Speeder
Randwick
3rd of 5
Date
28/Jul/20
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.18
Placings
1 Aerobatic Warrior
2 Rock The Bells
4 Wind Speeder
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
30/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
2 Another One
3 Mr Moppett
4 Call Me Artie
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
21/Apr/20
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
3 Dominant Lady
4 Bullet Force
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.41
Placings
1 Noble Privilege
2 Finally Realise
3 Nijmegen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Grebeni (16) 1611x 59.5kg
J: Sam Clipperton T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
9.5 8.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.60 | 10.60 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Spring Lee
3 Zaragoza
4 General Salute
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:34.77
Placings
2 Riyazan
3 Sky Lab
4 Substantial
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:34.77
Placings
2 Glory Daze
3 King Of The Castle
4 Aramayo
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
3.27
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.04
Placings
1 Phearson
2 Williamsburg
3 Rustic Steel
4 Superium
Goulburn
1st of 12
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.15 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
2 Phearson
3 Another One
4 Al Mah Haha
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.72
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 Strait Acer
3 Pericles
4 Benedetta
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.98
Placings
1 Rocketing By
2 Vilana
4 Genetic Freak
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Fashion Legend
4 Crafty Eagle
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:49.09
Placings
2 Manbehindthemoney
3 Touristic
4 Ring Ahoy
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:49.30
Placings
2 Tradition
3 Acceber
4 Okataina
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
2 Celestial Spirit
3 Clear Choice
4 Lyrical Gangster
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:18.51
Placings
1 Estilete
3 Resistible
4 Herb
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
1 Azayaka
2 Seneschal
3 Dressel
4 Field Of Hope
Canterbury
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:55.91
Placings
1 Mikasa
2 Island Bay Boy
4 Mars
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:05.17
Placings
1 Celestial Fury
2 All About Ollie
3 Mr Cheeky
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
2 Duma
3 Zimtopia
4 Classic Deel
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 High Blue Sea
2 Oriental Tycoon
3 Gelsey
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
848m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Invictus Lad
2 The Lions' Gate
3 Piraeus
4 Epicus
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.54
Placings
1 Affidavit
2 King Adviso
4 Miss Mya
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.79
Placings
1 Airman
2 Fashion Legend
3 Another Cognac
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.81
Placings
1 The Lions' Gate
2 Diaco
4 Parallel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Amokura (6) 1x03x 59kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: K A Lees
|
16 20 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 26.9 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
2 Much Much Better
3 Chilli Filly
4 Joyful Fortune
4 Zoe's Promise
Beaumont
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Audette
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Basarwa
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:02.20
Placings
1 Deny Knowledge
2 Osmose
4 Pearl Of Alsace
Randwick
10th of 15
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.91
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:34.70
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Ausbred Flirt
3 More Secrets
4 Thalassophile
Beaumont
2nd of 5
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 I'M Done
3 Rockamo
4 Tsuki Hime
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Barossa Rosa
2 Tidal Impact
3 True Crime
4 Overriding
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.38
Placings
1 Metallic Ruler
2 Power Of The Brave
4 Kiribati
Eagle Farm
1st of 18
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:17.40
Placings
2 Reo
3 Noah 'N' A Deel
4 Renaissance Woman
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
2 Colleagues
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
4 Roman Dagger
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:58.07
Placings
2 Ra Ra Grandpa
3 Fast Lady
4 Tell The Future
Hawkesbury
7th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:31.85
Placings
1 Vancouver's Gem
2 Missile Max
3 Ra Ra Grandpa
4 Just Boogie
Scone
2nd of 14
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Exonumia
3 Oakfield Eagle
3 Lonhreel
Taree
6th of 11
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Indy Rose Warrior
2 Rhiannon
3 Quick Onyx
4 Discreet Lady
Muswellbrook
2nd of 5
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Lady Banx
3 Fast Lady
4 King Idylls
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 Klisha
2 Currency Of Hope
4 Aplomado
Muswellbrook
6th of 7
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.49
Placings
1 Par Five
2 Pick 'N' Stick
3 Bullbarrow
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.97
Placings
1 Moopsie
2 Extessive
3 Les Girls
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Waterford (2) 3555x 58kg
J: Nash Rawiller T: C J Waller
|
4.8 3.6 3.7 3.6
|
3.30 | 1.45 | 3.60 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 Wategos
3 Chica Mojito
4 Pereille
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 Anagain
3 Zippy Zoo
Randwick
5th of 20
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Attractable
3 Lion's Roar
4 Kirwan's Lane
Kembla Grange
5th of 13
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 Loch Eagle
3 Osipenko
4 New Mandate
Rosehill
5th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.29
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:49.93
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Zoumon
3 Detonator Jack
4 Democracy Manifest
Randwick
3rd of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.13
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Detonator Jack
4 Democracy Manifest
Rosehill
9th of 18
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Cotehele
3 Flying Crazy
4 Attractable
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:28.51
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Williamsburg
4 Flying Crazy
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Golden Mile
2 The Inevitable
4 Nugget
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Red Resistance
2 Palmetto
3 Hell I Am
4 Lion's Roar
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Zapateo
2 Corniche
3 Libertad
4 Kote
Rosehill
16th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
1 Bandersnatch
2 Welwal
3 Diamil
4 Cross Talk
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.96
Placings
1 Cepheus
3 Caesars Palace
4 Bandersnatch
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 The Face
2 Ausbred Flirt
4 Rise Of The Masses
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Pizarro
3 Kanazawa
4 Much Much Better
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Kokoro
3 This'Llbetheone
4 Hawaii Five Oh
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:30.12
Placings
2 Global Ausbred
3 Notions
4 Miss Madison
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Mr Mozart
3 Brigantine
4 Global Ausbred
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.29
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Pizarro
2 Charleise
3 Bullet Rider
4 Kermanding
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:29.87
Placings
2 Tamerlane
3 Tampering
4 Gracilistyla
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:30.77
Placings
2 Mahagoni
3 Kalino
4 Gracilistyla
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Kiss The Bride
3 Yaletown
4 Stick To Your Guns
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.20
Placings
1 Munitions
2 Backrower
3 Larkspur Run
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
2 Headliner
3 Naval Seal
4 Baranof
G B - Newbury
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Bayside Boy
2 Find My Love
4 Bell Shot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Cosmic Vega (4) 357x0 57.5kg
J: Adam Hyeronimus T: C Maher
|
17 20 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 24.4 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Perfect Play
2 Whinchat
3 Southport Tycoon
Rosehill
17th of 18
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:28.09
Placings
1 Veight
2 Lady Laguna
3 Militarize
4 Golden Mile
Ire - Tipperary
7th of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1508m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
18.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.03
Placings
1 Snapraeterea
2 Bells On Her Toes
3 Statement
Ire - Killarney
5th of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.20
Placings
1 Salt Lake City
2 Didn'Thavemuchtodo
3 Howyoulikethat
Ire - Cork
3rd of 7
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.24
Placings
1 Clever And Cool
2 Tarawa
4 Honey Sweet
Ire - Leopardstown
5th of 10
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Zarinsk
2 Honey Girl
3 Tarawa
Ire - Naas
1st of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
2 Young Champion
3 New Energy
4 Panic Alarm
Ire - Curragh
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.17
Placings
1 Goldana
2 Mea Domina
4 Carrytheone
Ire - Curragh
20th of 27
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
27
Weight
61.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.45
Placings
1 Lattam
2 Saltonstall
3 Casanova
Ire - Naas
1st of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:51.83
Placings
2 Emporio
3 Current Option
4 Miss Mirabell
Ire - Leopardstown
5th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.95
Placings
1 Power Under Me
2 Emporio
3 Freedom Of Speech
Ire - Killarney
1st of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1637m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
64
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.73
Placings
2 Starting Monday
3 Dragon Of Malta
4 My Minervina
Ire - Curragh
7th of 22
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
18
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Half Nutz
2 Dunum
3 Secret Magician
Ire - Galway
4th of 17
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
1 Soaring Monarch
2 Big Baby Bull
3 Onlyhuman
Ire - Roscommon
2nd of 15
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1472m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.85
Placings
1 Timourid
3 No More Porter
4 Affable
Ire - Cork
9th of 17
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Punk Poet
2 Yermanthere
3 That's Just Dandy
Ire - Naas
11th of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
11.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Spanish Tenor
2 That's Just Dandy
3 Lust
Ire - Listowel
5th of 7
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:30.93
Placings
1 Probe
2 San Martino
3 Corps Des Pages
Ire - Curragh
7th of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Lust
2 Rise Brethren
3 Beagnach Sasta
Ire - Naas
5th of 9
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.46
Placings
1 Khartoum
2 Visualisation
3 Laelaps
Ire - Curragh
5th of 8
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.39
Placings
1 Lunar Space
2 Circuit Stellar
3 Horoscope
Ire - Gowran Park
4th of 5
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.27
Placings
1 Sandhurst
2 Flying Visit
3 Metaphorical
Ire - Tipperary
4th of 7
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Sweet Gardenia
2 Ontario
3 Vafortino
Ire - Leopardstown
1st of 6
Date
20/Aug/20
Distance
1426m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
2 Razdan
3 Song Of Peace
4 Dazzling Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Kukeracha (10) 9689x 57.5kg
J: Amy Mclucas(a2.0) T: C J Waller
|
71 81 91 101
|
151 | 31 | 149.7 | 22.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Stars And Bars
2 Bat Out Of Hell
3 Dubai Showgirl
4 West Of Africa
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.28
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:29.54
Placings
1 Stockman
2 Little Mix
3 Torrens
4 I'M A Dirty Rascal
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.35
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:42.26
Placings
1 Muramasa
2 Ladies Man
3 Duke De Sessa
4 Regal Power
Bendigo
6th of 14
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.85
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:28.52
Placings
1 Interpretation
2 Brayden Star
3 Taramansour
4 Luncies
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.35
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:01.21
Placings
1 Muramasa
2 Diamil
3 Gregolimo
4 Steinem
Sandown-Hillside
13th of 13
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
11
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:48.26
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Forgot You
3 Sibaaq
4 Flash Flood
Newcastle
7th of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Palmetto
3 Spangler
4 No Compromise
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Atmosphere
2 Tamerlane
3 Gear Up
4 Glounthaune
Eagle Farm
4th of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
3:23.55
Placings
1 Selino
2 Warning
3 True Marvel
Eagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:29.77
Placings
2 Serpentine
3 Kalapour
4 Warning
Wagga
3rd of 13
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:02.92
Placings
1 Wicklow
2 Lion's Roar
4 Another One
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
2 Thalassophile
3 Ang Pow
4 Vincenzo
Warwick Farm
5th of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Cognac
2 Silent Agenda
3 Palmetto
4 Lord Ardmore
Rosehill
12th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
1 Bandersnatch
2 Welwal
3 Diamil
4 Cross Talk
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 For Valour
2 Fox Fighter
3 Motion Legend
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 The Face
2 Ausbred Flirt
3 Waterford
4 Rise Of The Masses
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
11.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:28.13
Placings
1 Vow And Declare
2 Luncies
3 Persan
4 Dark Dream
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:28.64
Placings
1 King Frankel
3 Gin Martini
4 Outlandos
Rosehill
6th of 13
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:01.92
Placings
1 Star Of India
2 Hezashocka
3 Bois D'Argent
4 Athabascan
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.41
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:38.13
Placings
1 No Compromise
2 Le Don De Vie
3 Realm Of Flowers
4 Stockman
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.49
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.79
Placings
1 Alegron
2 Benaud
3 Knights Order
4 Stockman
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:42.57
Placings
1 Knights Order
2 Numerian
3 No Compromise
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
787m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.15
Placings
1 Sejardan
2 Bacchanalia
3 Big Parade
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Buenos Noches
3 Super Solar
Eagle Farm
6th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:16.98
Placings
1 Numerian
2 Kolding
3 Yonkers
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:09.79
Placings
1 Huetor
2 Maximal
3 Zaaki
Gold Coast
3rd of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:54.77
Placings
1 Zaaki
2 Polly Grey
4 Huetor
Doomben
1st of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
2 Derulo
3 Hail Manhattan
4 Sikandarabad
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.09
Placings
1 Geist
2 Pandemic
3 Kir Royale
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.74
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Our Playboy
3 Dajraan
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Embracer
2 Signore Fox
3 Defeat
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Calgary Queen
3 Signore Fox
Rosehill
7th of 11
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.01
Placings
1 Think It Over
2 Rock
3 Kiss The Bride
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Viren
2 Welsh Legend
3 Parry Sound
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:03.12
Placings
1 Think It Over
2 Shared Ambition
3 Cepheus
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
10.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:05.50
Placings
1 She's Ideel
2 Montefilia
3 Entente
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 Think It Over
2 Riodini
3 Montefilia
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
1 Berdibek
3 Surf Dancer
4 Blue Soldier
Rosehill
1st of 4
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
2 Love Tap
3 Il Paradiso
4 Selino
Doomben
4th of 4
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.91
Placings
1 Tavisan
2 The Move
3 Moscini
Eagle Farm
1st of 18
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:30.19
Placings
2 Senor Toba
3 Explosive Jack
4 Achiever
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:07.57
Placings
1 King Tourbillon
3 Senor Toba
4 Flying Turbo
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Apache Chase
4 Tumbler Ridge
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Ellsberg
2 Private Eye
3 Rainbow Connection
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Distinctive Glory
2 Super Vino
4 I Am Power
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
1 Sole Heir
2 Zelify
3 Centimental
Gold Coast
7th of 14
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:48.69
Placings
1 Paradee
2 Frosty Rocks
3 Wapiti
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
2 Dzsenifer
3 Black Bolt
4 Queen Dazzler
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Discharged
2 Orcein
4 Mantastic
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.20
Placings
1 The Elanora
3 Dhakuri
4 Prospectus
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 The Elanora
2 Kasa Papa
3 Ellsberg
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 6
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Fortune Seeker
2 Sweet Reply
4 Fastconi
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Run Run Cool
3 Patrolling
4 Black Duke
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
1 Kumasi
2 Conscript
3 Sole Heir
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
2 Philly Special
3 Allied Command
4 Meriden Flash
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 Isotope
3 Wild Ruler
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Peltzer
2 Overlord
3 Elizabeel
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
2 Milliondollarbill
3 Fixated
4 Anthemic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Flying Crazy (18) 98x78 56.5kg
J: Koby Jennings T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
26 21 26 31
|
31 | 6.50 | 36 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
8th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Seonee
3 The Inferno
4 Globe
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Maharba
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Bank Maur
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
2 Amor Victorious
3 Williamsburg
4 Successful
Goulburn
8th of 12
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Grebeni
2 Phearson
3 Another One
4 Al Mah Haha
Randwick
9th of 17
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.79
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 Highlights
3 Loch Eagle
4 Pandano
Rosehill
3rd of 18
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Cotehele
4 Attractable
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.51
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Williamsburg
3 Waterford
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Golden Mile
2 The Inevitable
3 Waterford
4 Nugget
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.94
Placings
1 Inequality
2 Remarque
4 Zeyrek
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:28.14
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Bold Mac
4 Alcyone
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Welwal
4 Cotehele
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Written Beauty
2 Vowmaster
3 Ang Pow
4 Starman
Rosehill
12th of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Bacchanalia
2 Clemenceau
3 Coal Crusher
4 Kalino
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Bacchanalia
2 The Face
3 Nicci's Fling
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Andermatt
2 Midwest
3 Quick Tempo
4 Forzanini
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.42
Placings
1 The Face
2 Clemenceau
3 Crosswinds
4 Tamerlane
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Oscar Zulu
2 Coal Crusher
4 Mensa Missile
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Mr Mozart
3 Brigantine
4 Global Ausbred
Toowoomba
10th of 14
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Axe
2 Mass Destruction
3 Garibaldi
4 Wham
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
14.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.13
Placings
1 O'Liner
2 Ingratiating
3 Fangirl
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Battleton
3 Loch Eagle
Eagle Farm
8th of 16
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Kiss Sum
3 Battleton
Scone
1st of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
2 Olmedo
3 Zorocat
4 Andermatt
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
2 Green Belt
3 Menazzi
4 Cape Breton
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.77
Placings
1 Straight Arron
2 Jalmari
3 Cap Estel
Canberra
1st of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
2 Military Expert
3 Sweet Ruby
4 Silent Impact
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Anamoe
2 Hilal
3 Converge
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
2 Da Nang Star
3 Hard To Dismiss
4 Greenheart
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Silent Impact
2 Capital Reign
3 Spellcatcher
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.40
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Jal Lei
3 Tiger Of Malay
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Anamoe
2 In The Congo
3 Remarque
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1150m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.99
Placings
1 Vindication
2 Mark The Moment
4 Mabel
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Conrad
2 Fox Fighter
4 River Mac
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 11
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
2 Devil's Throat
3 Sir Crackle
4 Vesuvio
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.83
Placings
1 Remarque
3 Aitchdeetee
4 River Snitty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Riyazan (3) 3022x 56kg
J: Joshua Parr T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
14 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 17.40 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.37
Placings
1 Pisanello
2 Stanislaus
3 Remedies
4 Contemporary
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:59.11
Placings
1 Naval College
3 Lord Ardmore
4 Luncies
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:34.77
Placings
1 Grebeni
3 Sky Lab
4 Substantial
Cranbourne
10th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.65
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Charterhouse
2 Foxy Cleopatra
3 Just Folk
4 Ascension
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Maktoob
2 Keats
4 Starspangled Baby
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 13
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.26
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Forgot You
3 Sibaaq
4 Flash Flood
Flemington
10th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:43.13
Placings
1 Carini
2 Sibaaq
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Let'Srollthedice
Caulfield
11th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Here To Shock
3 Kalino
4 Regardsmaree
Cranbourne Training
6th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
1 Tabata Set
2 Maharba
3 Pinstriped
4 Machinist
Albury
9th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
16.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:03.64
Placings
1 Beltoro
2 Marsabit
3 Mankayan
4 Scarlet Prince
Flemington
5th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 Nonconformist
2 Pounding
3 Bankers Choice
4 Gentleman Roy
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
201.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
1 Scallopini
2 Biometric
3 Munhamek
4 Not An Option
Cranbourne Training
9th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Annavisto
2 The Instructor
3 La Rocque
4 Uncle Bryn
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.55
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
2 Waikuku
3 Sky Darci
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.40
Placings
1 Panfield
3 Tourbillon Diamond
4 Columbus County
Conghua Awt
6th of 7
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Apache Pass
2 All For St Paul's
3 Enjoying
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.24
Placings
2 Champion's Way
3 The Rock
4 Beauty Smile
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Fat Turtle
2 Wealthy Delight
3 Scores Of Fun
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Hongkong Great
2 The Rock
3 Berlin Tango
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Glorious Artist
3 Hongkong Great
4 Elusive State
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
66.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Reliable Team
2 Beauty Smile
3 Savaquin
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.20
Placings
1 The Rock
2 Conqueror
3 Arthur's Kingdom
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
125.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.06
Placings
1 Not Usual Talent
2 Lucky Patch
3 Enrich Delight
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.53
Placings
1 Tourbillon Diamond
2 Circuit Three
3 Shadow Hero
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.10
Placings
1 Sky Darci
2 Lucky Express
3 Buddies
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
01/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
82.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.91
Placings
1 Furore
2 Exultant
3 Dances With Dragon
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Buddies
2 Solar Wai Wai
3 Amazing One Plus
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
63.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.54
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
2 Beauty Generation
2 Champion's Way
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.28
Placings
1 Fast Most Furious
3 Savvy Nine
4 General's Delight
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
21/Jun/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.84
Placings
1 Dances With Dragon
2 Helene Leadingstar
3 Furore
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
31/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Star
2 Southern Legend
3 Fast Most Furious
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
21/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Time To Celebrate
2 Beauty Legacy
4 Nicconi Express
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 General's Delight
2 Time To Celebrate
3 Uncle Steve
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Good Luck Friend
2 Quadruple Double
3 Lucky Express
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:33.67
Placings
1 Simply Brilliant
2 Harmony Victory
3 Encouraging
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Flying Thunder
2 Ka Ying Star
3 Star Majestic
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.34
Placings
2 Fast Most Furious
3 Not Usual Talent
4 Hezthewonforus
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
31/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Big Time Baby
2 Sunny Boy
3 Country Star
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.94
Placings
2 Columbus County
3 Cordyceps
4 Nicconi Express
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Dark Dream
2 Simply Brilliant
3 Amazing Chocolate
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.90
Placings
1 More Than This
3 Enrichment
4 Nicconi Express
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.89
Placings
2 Band Of Brothers
3 Smart Patch
4 Not Mine
Sha Tin
10th of 11
Date
12/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Magic Legend
2 Sparkling Knight
3 Win Win
Sha Tin
1st of 13
Date
20/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:20.62
Placings
2 Happy Fun
3 Beauty Loyal
4 Everyone's Joy
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
04/Oct/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Loriz
2 Mehboob
4 Destine Jewellery
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 King Of Hearts
2 Great Treasure
3 Charizard
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
10/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
2 Run Naan
3 Mr Lumieres
4 Win Win
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
30/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Mission Tycoon
3 Green Luck
4 Loving A Boom
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
01/Jul/19
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Buddies
2 Ping Hai Treasure
3 Righteous Doctrine
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
25/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Mega Red
3 Loriz
4 Guy Dragon
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
02/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Happy Fun
2 Volpino
3 Charizard
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
21/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Dinozzo
2 Solar Wai Wai
3 Strathclyde
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
28/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
89.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Solar Wai Wai
2 Craig's Star
3 Super Star
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
14/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.11
Placings
1 Ever Laugh
2 Southern Superstar
3 Beauty Day
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
31/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
50.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.02
Placings
1 Lean Perfection
2 Tornado Twist
3 Encouraging
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
17/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.68
Placings
1 Encouraging
2 Tornado Twist
3 King Opie
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
17/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Waikuku
2 Good Standing
3 Dragon General
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
12/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Victory Follow Me
2 Champion Supreme
3 Fight Hero
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
27/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
96.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
1 Regency Legend
2 Raging Blitzkrieg
3 California Fortune
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Multimillion
2 Frustrated
3 Murray's Partners
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
14/Dec/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Baltic Whisper
2 Saul's Special
3 Solomon's Bay
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
20/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Ugly Warrior
2 Good Beauty
3 Bear Slam
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
16/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Music Addition
2 Forza Angel
3 Kings Shield
Ire - Naas
2nd of 7
Date
20/May/18
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.50
Placings
1 Beauty Amigo
3 Sometimesadiamond
4 Ambassadorial
Ire - Dundalk
1st of 7
Date
06/Oct/17
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
2 Battle Of Jericho
3 Lake Volta
4 Lethal Steps
Ire - Naas
5th of 5
Date
24/Sep/17
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.45
Placings
1 Saxon Warrior
2 Delano Roosevelt
3 Warm The Voice
Ire - Leopardstown
4th of 10
Date
09/Sep/17
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.35
Placings
1 Nelson
2 Kew Gardens
3 Delano Roosevelt
Ire - Curragh
1st of 13
Date
07/Aug/17
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
2 Nelson
3 Yulong Warrior
4 Joust
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Iknowastar (7) 110x2 55kg
J: Kayla Nisbet T: Bjorn Baker
|
3.1 3
|
3.00 | 1.35 | 3.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Gringotts
3 Razors
4 Hollywood Hero
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
2 Roots
3 He's My Warrior
4 Rotorua
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.05
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
3 Hip Hip Hurrah
4 Frankly Elegant
Randwick
16th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
9.92
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Cepheus
3 Super Helpful
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:29.74
Placings
2 Holymanz
3 Toesonthenose
4 Touristic
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 5
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
2 Baltic Coast
3 Just A Brother
4 Cognac
Dubbo
1st of 15
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
2 Eastern Glow
3 Queenmaker
4 Hollywood Hero
Mudgee
1st of 8
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
2 Not Negotiating
3 Sailor
4 Galaxy Belle
Canterbury
4th of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 The Swooper
3 Classy Jaybee
Canterbury
1st of 5
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
2 Jedibeel
3 Ka Bling
4 Fangirl
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
2 Foujita San
3 Crazy Russian
4 General Barca
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
1 Tapildoodledo
2 Major Beel
3 Awesome Fluke
4 Full Of Sincerity
Orange
1st of 7
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1610m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
2 Sea Of Flames
3 Wild Rocket
4 Reward Seeker
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
2 Pinky
3 Bobby Sox
4 King Charles
Orange
1st of 11
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1610m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
2 Gorshin
3 Cranky Creed
4 Silver Scissors
Mudgee
1st of 11
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
2 Musical Affair
3 We Don't Roam
4 Jaex
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Septime
2 C'Mon Mate
3 Reckless Intention
4 Separatist
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
2 Elegant Empress
3 Chartwell
4 Whistle Down
Orange
8th of 10
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Salisano
2 Miss Boom Boom
3 Court Whispers
4 Squeeak
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Shiffrin
2 Moonflower
4 Luvarchie
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.15
Placings
1 Fourth Spargo
2 Border Control
4 Rakomelo
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Sir Ming
2 Bundeena
3 Nickelback
Nowra
9th of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Frozen Prince
2 The Percentage
3 Mancconi
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.87
Placings
2 Cyclone Rupert
3 Harry Tudor
4 Jaex
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.14
Placings
1 Nominator
2 Power To Deceive
4 Kangaloon
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.15
Placings
1 Ring Ahoy
2 Pacific Hero
3 Rakomelo
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Acceber
2 Luna Rocks
3 Diamond City
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Captain Bond
2 Zougotcha
4 Sir Artie
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.83
Placings
1 Zou Tiger
2 Resonator
3 Spinosaurus
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.98
Placings
1 Surf On Turf
2 Shirvo
3 Pacific Warrior
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.04
Placings
1 Uncorked
2 Birdonawing
3 Bohemian Daisy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. St Lawrence (8) 5460x 55kg
J: Tom Sherry T: C Maher
|
12 13 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 11.30 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
4th of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 The Dramatist
3 Fender
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Linguee
2 Audette
3 Sweet Ruby
4 La Boqueria
Rosehill
11th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:49.93
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Zoumon
3 Detonator Jack
4 Democracy Manifest
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.43
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.13
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Detonator Jack
3 Waterford
4 Democracy Manifest
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Dashing
3 Faretti
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:30.05
Placings
1 Deny Knowledge
2 French Emperor
3 King Magnus
4 Regardsmaree
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
2 Scantoon
3 Netanyahu
4 First Mate
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
2 Tonneofgrit
3 Barbie's Fox
4 Turbeau
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.81
Placings
1 Glory Daze
2 Threeandfourpence
4 Riverplate
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:51.16
Placings
2 Wetakemanhattan
3 Barretta
4 Confrontational
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:32.32
Placings
2 State Squad
3 Rhinoceros
4 Pacific Gold
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1325m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
2 Wegobam
3 Ivory's Delight
4 Fast Melody
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
1 Madame Du Gast
3 Semeco
4 My Brothers Keeper
Hastings
1st of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Vee Rod
4 Ohiwa Sunset
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Bethencourt (17) x74x1 54.5kg
J: Jay Ford T: Ms K Waugh
|
21 21 26 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 34.1 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
1st of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.96
Placings
2 Andalus
3 Street Gossip
4 Gan Teorainn
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Zoe's Promise
3 Salisano
4 Kinloch
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Always Sure
2 The Great Houdini
3 Fire And Ice
Randwick
4th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Cisco Bay
2 Steely
3 Super Strike
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Bacchanalia
3 Fox Fighter
4 Clemenceau
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Overriding
2 Lessing
3 Oakfield Triumph
Beaumont
1st of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
2 Sandpiper
3 Osmose
4 Basarwa
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
14.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.09
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Bullfinch
3 Almania
4 Purple Sector
Hawkesbury
6th of 15
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Ella Te Ama
2 Momack
3 Burning Need
4 Awesome Lad
4 Diva Bella
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
2 Nothinsweetaboutme
3 War Cabinet
4 Dash Dash Dash
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:37.64
Placings
2 Made By Khan
3 Momack
4 Diva Bella
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
2.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Showtime Lady
2 Dream Eclipse
3 La Jolie Fille
4 Tornado Light
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Cristal Breeze
2 Imatruestar
3 Freedom Square
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Sensationalisation
3 Lambdoma Energy
4 Every Effort
Newcastle
4th of 5
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.43
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Brown Pearl
2 Astral Thoughts
3 Stillwell
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.82
Placings
1 Francesco Guardi
2 Major Artie
3 Solar Apex
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Cliff's Art
3 Oscar Zulu
4 Night Of Power
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
11.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:10.35
Placings
1 Hopeful
2 The Frontman
3 Rock
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:47.95
Placings
2 Chateaux Park
3 So Sneeky
4 Above And Beyond
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.59
Placings
2 Too Much Caviar
3 Mahis Angel
4 Nikau Spur
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
2 Luvoir
3 Sulwaan
4 Fudai
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1880m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:58.02
Placings
1 Olympic Theatre
2 Ting Tong
3 Just A Jedi
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
2 Philipsburg
3 Fill Of Fun
4 Glamour Fox
Warwick Farm
4th of 14
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Vigorous Flow
2 Jailbreak
3 Tanker
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Geo
3 Linguee
4 Tinka's Lad
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.41
Placings
2 The Fossil
3 Texcel
4 Jet Pack
Kembla Grange
10th of 15
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:00.54
Placings
1 Crystal Pegasus
2 Gemmahra
3 Onemore Sapphire
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.03
Placings
1 Silent Agenda
3 Badoosh
4 Criminal Code
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:02.74
Placings
1 Margie Bee
3 Clear Blonde
4 Rules Don't Apply
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.28
Placings
1 Papal Warrior
3 O'Mudgee
4 La Chevalee
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
2 White Boots
3 Sky Horse
4 Winter Thorn
Warwick Farm
5th of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Jungle Book
2 Margie Bee
3 Kutayha
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Betty Blooms
2 Acrophobic
4 Kutayha
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Sahra
2 Kobe Rocks
3 Lennon
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.05
Placings
1 Special Reward
3 Atherton
4 Evalina
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
1 Strawb
2 Mr Cantankerous
3 Almania
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:32.16
Placings
1 Olympic Legend
2 Rock Amore
3 Gone Bye
Wyong
1st of 14
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:19.68
Placings
2 Budhwar
3 Chanting
4 Any Wish
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.95 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Patrolling
3 Battleground
4 Budhwar
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
2 Political
3 Sausalito
4 Onemoreforluck
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 New Tycoon
3 Aliferous
4 Occupy
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.84
Placings
2 General Soho
3 Ocean Go
4 Bubbles Ball
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Secretly Awesome
3 Devan
4 Our Fraulein
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
2 Excellency
3 McLucky
4 The Premier
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
02/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
2 Estroverto
3 Excelsa
4 Tri Nations
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Foniska (5) 0x10x 52kg
J: Rachel King T: C J Waller
|
13 19 20 21
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 21.1 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
7th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Grebeni
3 Zaragoza
4 General Salute
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 My Eloise
3 Boomsong
4 Zulfiqar
Fr - Saint Cloud
10th of 10
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
25.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.93
Placings
1 Belbek
2 The Revenant
3 Tribalist
Ire - Cork
1st of 13
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.41
Placings
2 Snapraetera
3 Clever And Cool
4 Lord Massusus
G B - Ascot
0 of 29
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Firm
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
33
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.74
Placings
1 Coppice
2 Breege
3 Balalaika
Ire - Naas
5th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2011m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.44
Placings
1 Caroline Street
2 Lumiere Rock
3 Red Riding Hood
Ire - Navan
3rd of 7
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2011m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:23.89
Placings
1 Village Voice
2 Jackie Oh
4 Lumiere Rock
Ire - Thurles
1st of 8
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.65
Placings
2 Delightful
3 Drummin Life
4 Skyquake
Ire - Cork
2nd of 7
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.47
Placings
1 Be Happy
3 Speirling Beag
4 Amusement
Ire - Naas
7th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.69
Placings
1 Gan Teorainn
2 Perseids
3 Dame Kiri
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Pesto (14) 1765x 52kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 32.9 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 I Am Breathing
2 Let's Try
3 Amur
4 Mount Popa
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.35
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:32.36
Placings
1 Ruling
2 Fire Glo Too
3 Ferago
4 Cadmus
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:42.26
Placings
1 Muramasa
2 Ladies Man
3 Duke De Sessa
4 Regal Power
Bendigo
7th of 14
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
2.95
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:28.52
Placings
1 Interpretation
2 Brayden Star
3 Taramansour
4 Luncies
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:29.68
Placings
2 Insulation
3 Sunday Buzz
4 Senor Uno
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:02.55
Placings
1 Pierossa
2 Mission Phoenix
3 Queenmaker
4 Outlandos
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Strait Acer
2 Mission Phoenix
3 Gan Teorainn
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:33.00
Placings
1 Al Aabir
2 Desert Icon
3 The Mediterranean
4 Auspicious Cloud
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:38.11
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
3 The Good Fight
4 Never Again
Randwick
9th of 18
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
3:26.91
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 True Marvel
3 Knights Order
4 Arapaho
Randwick
5th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:52.45
Placings
1 Surefire
2 Gin Martini
3 Nerve Not Verve
4 High Emocean
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:32.84
Placings
1 Timour
2 Raging Bull
3 Sir Lucan
4 Alakahan
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.76
Placings
1 Glory Daze
2 Bold Mac
3 Almania
4 Super Strike
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Cognac
2 Master Showman
3 Pharoah's Reign
4 Carbonetti
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 16
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:29.50
Placings
1 So Unusual
2 Wahine Toa
3 Sous Les Nuages
4 Never Again
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.15
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Spanish Kiss
3 Vegas Knight
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:33.94
Placings
1 Nugget
2 Steely
3 Bullfinch
4 Jojo Was A Man
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Enfolded
2 Tsarina Sophia
3 Easifar
4 Dash Dash Dash
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:46.44
Placings
1 Monbaher
2 Mimi's Award
3 Horrifying
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2540m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:45.37
Placings
1 Saracen Knight
2 Don't Doubt Dory
4 Port Guillaume
Flemington
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2520m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:40.87
Placings
1 Maserartie Bay
3 Constantinople
4 Mandela Effect
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:37.16
Placings
2 Reflect The Stars
3 Monreal
4 Brawl
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2130m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:21.98
Placings
1 Main Stage
3 Aquileon
4 Stylebender
Hawkesbury
14th of 16
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.40
Placings
1 Kalapour
2 Marnix
3 Shibli
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
1 Diamil
2 Main Stage
3 Ita
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Best Of Bordeaux
2 Pippali
3 Irish Sequel
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:30.54
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Smokin' Romans
3 Accountability
Mornington
6th of 7
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:29.68
Placings
1 Lunar Flare
2 High Emocean
3 Good Idea
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.74
Placings
1 Toomuchtobear
2 Our Intrigue
3 Yiyi
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 The Grinder
2 Lucilight
3 Solar Apex
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Always Sure
2 Loveplanet
3 Casino Mondial
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
892m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
1 Jenga
2 Mallory
3 Obvious Step
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:48.67
Placings
1 Mr Dependable
3 Parry Sound
4 Maid Of Ore
Caulfield
2nd of 13
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Blinder
3 Maritana
4 Kent Street
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.65
Placings
1 Willowheart
2 The Grinder
4 Blue Soldier
Ire - Navan
2nd of 17
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.09
Placings
1 Patrick Sarsfield
3 Kiss For A Jewel
4 Magnetic North
G B - Kempton Park
4th of 8
Date
23/Sep/19
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 Sir Busker
2 Edaraat
3 Cadre Du Noir
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 11
Date
21/Aug/19
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Kuwait Currency
3 Al Jellaby
4 Felix The Poet
G B - Sandown Park
5th of 8
Date
31/Jul/19
Distance
1609m
Class
RST95
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.33
Placings
1 Maamora
2 Solid Stone
3 Michele Strogoff
G B - Ascot
6th of 8
Date
12/Jul/19
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
1 Stay Chill
2 Muraad
3 Prince Of Harts
G B - Sandown Park
1st of 8
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1408m
Class
RST95
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.28
Placings
1 Wise Counsel
3 Nefarious
4 May Sonic
G B - Leicester
1st of 7
Date
12/Aug/18
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
2 Massam
3 Fume
4 Stay Chill
G B - Sandown Park
4th of 9
Date
26/Jul/18
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.79
Placings
1 Beatboxer
2 Venedegar
2 Fraser Island
G B - Newbury
8th of 12
Date
18/May/18
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Advertise
2 Pogo
3 Burj
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Jimmysstar (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:29 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 20 c, Plc 15c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
7th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Sharp Shock
3 Imatruestar
4 Ucalledit
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.26 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Makram
3 Savannah Cloud
4 Carini
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
2 Who Dares
3 Forbidden City
4 Imperial Lad
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:32.67
Placings
2 He's Beset
3 He's Handsome
4 Tasman Park
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
2 The Prodigal Son
3 He's Beset
4 My Mate Sonny
Hastings
1st of 15
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
2 Financier
3 Don Pauly
4 Extortion
Wanganui
1st of 11
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
2 Man Express
3 Apollyon
4 Lincoln Valley
Otaki
2nd of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 McKhan
3 Waipapa
4 Glorafilia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Ruby Flyer (15)
|
Scratched @ 17:22 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
8th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Territory Express
2 Strait Acer
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Willinga Freefall
Kembla Grange
1st of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
2 Victory Lane
3 Well Timed
4 Baltic Coast
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Stanislaus
3 Wollombi
4 Crickets Chirping
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Growl
2 Saltcoats
3 Logan Street Lion
4 Elettrica
Hawkesbury
9th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Stefi Magnetica
3 Mon Pierre
4 Ceolwulf
Hawkesbury
3rd of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Bold Mac
2 Protagonist
4 Pretty Amazing
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
2 Olympic Gaze
3 Main Stage
4 The Milkybar Kid
Newcastle
1st of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
2 Mydeel
3 Vandelay Style
4 Rich And Shameless
Warwick Farm
12th of 14
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
2 Dream Hour
3 Anythink Goes
4 Touristic
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
2 Critical Time
3 Special Day
4 El Bravo
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
2 Twentyeightdragons
3 Skybeam
4 Cataratas
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.10 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Septime
2 C'Mon Mate
3 Reckless Intention
4 Separatist
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Amadi
2 Associate
3 Cool Man Show
4 Gorgeous Zara
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.64
Placings
1 Fly Rock
2 Tanglewood
3 Nosey Parker
4 French Delivery
Bathurst
2nd of 7
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Tillman
3 Motion Legend
4 Five Feet Apart
Kembla Grange
5th of 13
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.17
Placings
1 Union Army
2 Magadan
3 Awesome Fluke
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Chairman
2 Ambassadors
3 Boy Loves To Run
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
1 Lady Caliope
3 Prince Pilgrim
4 Supreme Play
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Unpresuming
2 Never Never Land
3 Flying Shamus
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
23.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.18
Placings
1 Sizzle Chic
2 Onehelvason
3 Preemptory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Overriding (13)
|
Scratched @ 15:22 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
4th of 12
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Kinloch
3 Akasawa
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
2 Kinloch
3 Ita
4 Russian Roni
Rosehill
5th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
2 Tashi
3 Wee Nessy
4 Olentia
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Convincebility
3 Powerful Peg
4 Got An Inspiration
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Remember Jack
2 Russley Crown
4 Scarzel
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.77
Flucs
2.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Zoe's Promise
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Kazou
2 Commemorative
4 Rainbiel
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Barossa Rosa
2 Tidal Impact
3 True Crime
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
2 Whisky Wisdom
3 Rogue Bear
4 Made By Khan
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:22.05
Placings
1 Fearnought
2 Anagain
4 African Daisy
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.90
Placings
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Contemporary
4 Step Aside
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
2 Rahni Factor
3 The Replicant
4 Par Five
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
2 Star Impact
3 Jubilant
4 Golden Gate
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
2 Lessing
3 Oakfield Triumph
4 Bethencourt
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Carolina Fire
2 Glint Of Silver
3 Spencer's Spirit
4 Destacado
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.26 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:20.73
Placings
1 Definitely Maybe
3 Galactic Angel
4 Harmony Halo
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
2 Island Tide
3 Sir Tom
4 Bespangled
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
2 Steam Clock
3 Dissident Gumby
4 Riley Park
Scone
1st of 5
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
2 Wanderbetough
3 Starworthy
4 Proudly
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.96
Placings
1 Leandra
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Bubbles For Me
4 Flamebeau
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Wineglass Bay (9)
|
Scratched @ 15:22 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.02
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:02.83
Placings
1 Baby Rider
2 Wyclif
3 King Of The Castle
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:54.11
Placings
2 Pervade
3 I'Mintowin
4 King Of The Castle
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Mafia
2 Riding High
3 Frosty Rocks
4 Ita
Randwick
9th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
9.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:26.11
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Kalapour
4 Military Mission
Newcastle
5th of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:22.40
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Hosier
4 Desert Icon
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:01.75
Placings
2 Too Much Caviar
3 Little Mix
4 Scarlet Prince
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
3 Knife's Edge
4 Bootscooter
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:48.53
Placings
1 Camaguey
3 Touristic
4 Too Much Caviar
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Monfelicity
4 Stella Simone
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Battleton
2 Resonator
3 Silent Agenda
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Sunborn
2 Devil's Throat
3 Notabadone
4 Strombus
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 Exsensible
2 Longvillers
3 Zelady Luck
4 Noble Conqueror
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:54.69
Placings
1 Almania
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Made By Khan
4 Major Beel
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:58.63
Placings
2 Chateaux Park
3 Silent Agenda
4 Just A Brother
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.03
Placings
1 Claim The Crown
3 High Court
4 Monfelicity
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 African Daisy
2 Daytona
3 Cosmic Minerva
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Danish Prince
2 Green Shadows
4 Tympanist
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Diamond Hands
3 Love Tap
G B - Newbury
4th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.80
Placings
1 Israr
2 Surrey Mist
3 Zoom
G B - Goodwood
3rd of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Lawful Command
2 Wodeton
4 Zoom
G B - Southwell
1st of 11
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.38 -
Winning Time
1:30.86
Placings
2 Yantarni
3 Teumessias Fox
4 Ermin Street
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 14
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
1:26.59
Placings
1 Bay Of Honour
3 Wodeton
4 Dream By Day
G B - Salisbury
4th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Hannibal Barca
2 Thunder Roar
3 Conservative
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Pervade (12)
|
Scratched @ 15:22 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
6th of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.96
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Andalus
3 Street Gossip
4 Gan Teorainn
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Iknowastar
3 Razors
4 Hollywood Hero
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Physical Graffiti
2 Monty The Missile
3 Camilla
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Star Act
2 There There
3 Dashing Legend
4 Nostalgia
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:54.11
Placings
1 Wineglass Bay
3 I'Mintowin
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Territory Express
4 Sequestered
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.11
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
3 Tags
4 Luvoir
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.70
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Avebury
3 Saltcoats
4 Street Gossip
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Tazaral
3 Logan Street Lion
4 Mach Schnell
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Masked Crusader
2 Maotai
3 On The Lead
4 The King
Gosford
13th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Welwal
3 Military Expert
4 Kayobi
Hawkesbury
7th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.01
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Estadio Mestalla
3 Highlights
4 Rogue Bear
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Notions
2 Skyman
3 New Mandate
4 Just A Jedi
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
1 Master Right
3 Tom Kitten
4 Thoughtful Woman
Fr - Lyon
2nd of 6
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:46.46
Placings
1 Indian Wish
3 Aunt Bethany
4 Chaussons Roses
Fr - Saint Cloud
2nd of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.35
Placings
1 Missyouni
3 Aemilianus
4 Never Dies
Fr - Clairefontaine
1st of 6
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
2 Karcalla
3 Star Rock
4 Nano Nagle
G B - Ascot
5th of 13
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.00
Placings
1 Missed The Cut
2 Asgoodassobergets
3 Sun King
Fr - Lyon
2nd of 7
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Facteur Cheval
3 First Ray
4 Malvarrosa
Fr - Saint Cloud
3rd of 6
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.70
Placings
1 Yoozuna
2 Intuitu
4 Le Sicilien
Fr - Chantilly
1st of 13
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:59.54
Placings
2 Simca Mille
3 Dux
4 Scottish Anthem
France
1st of 14
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.56
Placings
2 Shayran
3 Pretexte
4 Aggenstein
France
6th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:53.70
Placings
1 Valmer Magic
2 Senza Malocchio
3 One O'Clock Jump
Fr - Deauville
9th of 15
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
15
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:56.12
Placings
1 Erevann
2 Lev
3 Etatique
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |