Newmarket - Eng
RosehillTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Luke Lucas Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 16:52
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Diamond Diesel (3)
60kg J: Tom Sherry T: Adam Duggan
|
10.00 | 10.00 | 9.40 | 9.90 | 9.90 | |
2.60 | 3.00 | 3.10 | |||||
2nd |
6. Silent Impact (7)
59kg J: Rachel King T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
3.10 | 3.20 | 3.20 | |||
3rd |
12. Huesca (13)
57.5kg J: Adam Hyeronimus T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
2.00 | 2.20 | 1.90 |
(2/6)
51.80
(2,6)
112.00
(2,6,12)
692.40
(2,6,12,5)
10933.80
3973.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Diamond Diesel (3) 11x69 60kg
J: Tom Sherry T: Adam Duggan
|
10 10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 10.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
9th of 16
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.21
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Strait Acer
3 Angara
4 The Great Houdini
Gosford
6th of 16
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
2 Willinga Beast
3 Willinga Freefall
4 Terra Mater
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.76
Placings
2 The Great Houdini
3 Athelric
4 Senseiche
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
2 Growl
3 Bat Out Of Hell
4 Smiling Prophet
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
2 Look Only
3 Lancaster Bomber
4 Shines
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
3 I'M Divine
4 Uzziah
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.16
Placings
1 Cirebon
2 Gardenzio
3 Oakfield Duke
4 Nana's Wish
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
1 Soami
2 Smart Little Miss
3 Different Strokes
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
2 Super Bright
3 Lancaster Bomber
4 Star Impact
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 So Good So Cool
2 Oakfield Triumph
4 Ottilie
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Sweet Mercy
3 Kyeema
4 Denetta
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Turning
3 Eye See Things
4 Broken Arrows
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Karedada
2 Tinka's Lad
4 Highly Ambitious
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Poseidon Ruler
3 Miss Hellfire
4 Ningaloo Star
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
2 Tequila Cabos
3 The Bullring
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.40
Placings
1 Salire
3 Adjourn
4 Five Crowns
4 Flag Of Honour
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.43
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:31.80
Placings
1 Diva Bella
2 Glamour Fox
3 Dimaggio
Randwick
3rd of 15
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Mahagoni
2 Navajo Peak
4 Essential Sky
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 Noble Soldier
2 Nictock
3 Eye See Things
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
2 Rahni Factor
3 Time For Victory
4 Absolute Trust
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
2 Florida Sky
3 Different Road
4 Uconic
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Diamond Tipped
2 Global Encounter
4 Cargo
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.52
Placings
1 My Naughty Boy
3 Willinga Freefall
4 Annulus
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
1 Blaze Warrior
2 Fire Ball
3 Harmony Win Win
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Ka Ying Star
2 Cantstopthefeeling
3 Sky Darci
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
04/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Joyful Fortune
2 Naboo Attack
3 Perfect Glory
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
2 Dionysus Collin
3 Street Scream
4 Sky Treasure
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 Casa De Forca
2 Nimble Nimbus
4 Blaze Warrior
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Killer Bee
2 Over Boost
3 Packing Award
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.64
Placings
1 Cordyceps Two
2 Exuberant
3 Team Goodluck
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
14/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
2 Promotions
3 Favra
4 Way Back When
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Buillt (1) 1140x 59.5kg
J: Amy Mclucas(a2.0) T: C J Waller
|
21 26 21
|
21 | 4.80 | 24.3 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
10th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
16.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.35
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Line Of Law
3 Tamerlane
4 Rocketing By
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 My Eloise
3 Boomsong
4 Zulfiqar
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Redstone Well
2 Estadio Mestalla
3 Logan Street Lion
4 Mahagoni
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
1 Infatuation
2 Saltcoats
3 Gracilistyla
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:29.54
Placings
2 Anythink Goes
3 Claim The Crown
4 Taraashoq
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
2 Matusalem
3 Magnatear
4 Ambassadors
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Belleistic Kids
3 Clear Choice
4 Matusalem
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
2 Clear Choice
3 The Carpet Bagger
4 Brave Agenda
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.93
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.23
Placings
1 The Englishman
2 Go Troppo
3 Our Bambino
4 State Of America
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.58
Placings
1 Lyrical Gangster
2 Yet He Moves
4 Go Troppo
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.01
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:48.10
Placings
1 Port Lockroy
2 Dr Evil
3 Loving Cilla
4 Hemsworth
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
2 Diabelli
3 Spitfire
4 Tip Top Timing
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Razors
2 Territory Express
4 The Englishman
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Ravello
2 Tavs
3 Deep Fury
4 Bobby Shiraz
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.86
Placings
2 Namesake
3 Hermosa Rosa
4 Mural Crown
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Sebonack
4 Superium
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Grebeni
2 Celestial Spirit
3 Clear Choice
4 Lyrical Gangster
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Toesonthenose
2 Rediener
3 Fall For Cindy
4 Dream Hour
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Semana
3 Peace Officer
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 6
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
2 Filial Dragon
3 Ring Ahoy
4 Marelle
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Tamerlane
3 An Charraig
4 Prefer To Smile
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Divots
2 Eagle Nest
3 Man Of Valor
4 The Witcher
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Tenderize
2 Diamond Drummer
3 Oriental Tycoon
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Pungo
2 In Love And War
3 Winning Point
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Stylised
2 Iron Man
4 Ring Ahoy
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Ring Ahoy
3 Surf On Turf
Kembla Grange
3rd of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Perfect Thought
2 Bunker Hut
4 Emancipist
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Great Barrier Reef
4 Nikolai
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Sebonack
2 Astra Wally
3 Huracanevo
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Tango Fame
2 Monastery
3 Deft Leopard
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 Luna Rocks
2 Celestial Colours
3 Silentsar
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Paris Dior
2 Resonator
3 Sir Artie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Shameonus (12) 16x3x 59kg
J: Joshua Parr T: Bjorn Baker
|
31 31 41 51
|
51 | 11.00 | 51 | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
2 Call Di
3 New Energy
4 City Of Lights
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Kazou
2 Bat Out Of Hell
3 Let's Try
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Capo Strada
2 Danish Prince
4 Huesca
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Miss Madison
2 Manbehindthemoney
3 Clear Choice
4 Stick To Your Guns
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Stick To Your Guns
3 Starstruck Barbie
4 Son Of Sampson
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:02.24
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 King Of Clubs
3 Smirk
4 Made By Khan
Kembla Grange
1st of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:02.83
Placings
2 Tampering
3 Main Stage
4 Colour Sergeant
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:03.01
Placings
2 Loving Cilla
3 Intuition
4 Dolphina
Randwick
19th of 20
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
52
Margin
12.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Dream Runner
2 Solar Apex
3 Steely
4 Point Counterpoint
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Redwood Shadow
2 Sindacato
3 Money From The Sky
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Karmazone
2 Roman
3 Hollywood North
4 Mayfair Spirit
Rosehill
11th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.31
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Mensa Missile
2 Two Big Fari
3 Rediener
4 Hollywood North
Warwick Farm
9th of 14
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Shadow Devil
3 Stromboli
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
2 Sibaaq
3 Kiss Sum
4 Miss Madison
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
2 Cool Lad
3 Golden Mile
4 Okami Miss
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.85
Placings
1 From The Bush
2 Island Bay Boy
3 Outlook
Orange
1st of 11
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:11.72
Placings
2 Ita
3 Picaro
4 Careering Away
Orange
1st of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
2 Momack
3 Just A Brother
4 Rockover
Canberra
5th of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:35.02
Placings
1 Clyde
2 I'M Divine
3 Vallauris
Mudgee
2nd of 11
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Deel With Me
3 Fanmalia
4 Fearless Mila
Wyong
9th of 12
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Lord Heron
2 Rumpshaker
3 Spin Bowles
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 This Is So
2 Steplee
3 Azarmin
Nowra
6th of 6
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:28.20
Placings
1 Crystal Waters
2 Danish Prince
3 Ribeauville
Orange
3rd of 9
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Departing Bullet
2 The Drover
4 Cinque Torri
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Brown Thomas
2 Travelling Kate
3 Tycoon Hallie
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Lady Banff
2 Frosty Rocks
3 Secretively
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
11
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:52.83
Placings
1 Wicklow
2 Too Much Caviar
3 Always On Show
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
2 Mon Amore
3 Sinba
4 Legal Challenge
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.74
Placings
1 Altimeter
2 Wild Irish
3 Persian Front
Wyong
7th of 12
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Saquon
2 The Crimson Idol
3 Canadian Spice
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Winds Of War
2 New World Tapestry
4 Why Wouldn't You
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
14.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.64
Placings
1 The Face
2 Kobe Rocks
3 Rocketing By
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
2 Nearly Fine
3 Fields Of Honour
4 Hillbilly Pickin'
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.70
Placings
1 O'Tartan Lass
2 Visceral
3 Jervis
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
1 Distinctive Glory
2 Who Shot Maggie
3 Andreas
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Spin That Wheel
2 Colonel
3 Dreamline
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
10/Mar/20
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.90
Placings
1 Valley Prince
2 Cyclone
3 Cat D'Oro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Silent Impact (7) 4x66x 59kg
J: Rachel King T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
9.5 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.50 | 10.50 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
2 Invincible Spy
3 Inquiring Minds
4 Misterkipchoge
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.00
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Kibou
3 Jojo Was A Man
4 Martial Music
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.32
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Ita
2 War Eternal
3 Arnold
4 Stray
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Hell I Am
2 Pioneer River
3 Ita
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 I Am Lethal
2 Tiger Legend
4 Flandersrain
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.55
Placings
2 Chat
3 Gravina
4 Super Solar
Canberra
4th of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Military Expert
3 Sweet Ruby
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Anamoe
2 Hilal
3 Converge
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Maotai
3 Rustic Steel
4 Irish Angel
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
2 Capital Reign
3 Spellcatcher
4 Flying Crazy
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
2 Dajraan
3 Bulletin
4 Incredulous Dream
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
2 Bring The Ransom
3 Humble Star
4 Osamu
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.17
Placings
1 Giannis
2 Tiger Of Malay
3 Royalzel
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
2 The Bullring
3 Alegron
4 Vianello
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
2 Concocted
3 Vianello
4 Military Expert
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
2 Suprina
3 Orreza
4 I Love Lucy
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Aztec
3 California Press
4 Ausbred Bluebird
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.65
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 The Maxinator
4 Single Honor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Starman (4) 53323 59kg
J: Nash Rawiller T: C J Waller
|
3.6 3.3 3.2 3.3
|
3.20 | 1.40 | 3.30 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
3rd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
2 Frilled
4 Avebury
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:19.62
Placings
1 McHale
2 True Crime
4 Sir Artie
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Gently Rolled
3 Kintyre
4 Romeo's Choice
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Amor Victorious
2 Estadio Mestalla
4 Super Chilled
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 Gracilistyla
4 Cross The Rubicon
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.13
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Testator Silens
3 Step Aside
4 Excelladus
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Rupertaar
2 Zou Tiger
3 High Blue Sea
4 Finepoint
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.53
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Testator Silens
3 Miss Hellfire
4 Crafty Eagle
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.63
Placings
1 To The Extreme
2 Spiritchaser
3 Zouprince
4 Super Infinity
Warwick Farm
6th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
1 Sandpaper
2 Huesca
3 Julian Rock
4 Essonne
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Written Beauty
2 Vowmaster
3 Ang Pow
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.97
Placings
2 Kin
3 Plymstock
4 Brigantine
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 I Am Lethal
3 Arnaqueur
4 Tonneofgrit
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 The Poacher
2 Game Theory
3 Showtime Lady
4 Devil's Throat
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.32
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Fox Fighter
2 Winning Verse
3 Spiranac
4 Fire
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.82
Placings
1 Clemenceau
3 Hoover Lucy
4 Democracy Manifest
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.30
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Electric Girl
4 Endorsement
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 O'Liner
3 Home Affairs
4 El Buena
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.06
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Soami
3 Exotic Ruby
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.99
Placings
2 Broken Hill
3 Asif
4 Clemenceau
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
1 Coco Rox
2 Winning Verse
3 A Very Fine Red
Gold Coast
7th of 18
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.75
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Me Me Lagarde
3 Socialist
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
2 Frosty Mango
3 Dundas
4 Not Another
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Toomuchtobear
2 Sur La Mer
3 Black Duke
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
2 Asif
3 Mark The Moment
4 Snitzonfire
Canterbury
1st of 5
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
2 Rubick Island
3 Gulf Of Saros
4 Inuwashi
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Zetarita
2 Hoover Lucy
3 Pulsar Strider
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Super Effort
3 Hot Spring Gold
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
2 Mikasa
3 Taizai
4 Perkova
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Governor
2 Circling
3 Bruckner
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Turnstar
2 Own The Night
3 Disorderly
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
2 Leen Fox
3 Hard To Excel
4 Overpass
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.81
Placings
1 Surreel
2 Awe
4 Mihocek
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.46
Placings
1 Don't Hesitate
2 Journalism
3 Blue Poison
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Skywolf (5) 0x505 58.5kg
J: Koby Jennings T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
16 20 21 20
|
21 | 4.80 | 23.8 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
5th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Talbragar
2 Bellinger
3 Anilla
4 Big Watch
Flemington
15th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
13
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 He's Our Bonneval
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Fortunate Kiss
4 Dashing
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Show Some Decorum
2 Zou Sensation
3 Bellinger
4 Kentucky Casanova
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Dashing
3 Faretti
4 St Lawrence
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 11
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Starlight Scope
2 Golden Path
3 Faretti
4 Wishlor Lass
Caulfield
7th of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Amenable
2 Devoted
3 Carini
4 He's Our Bonneval
Flemington
11th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Dance To Dubai
2 Prowling
3 Mr Exclusive
4 He's Our Bonneval
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
2 Electric Belle
3 Prowling
4 Whipcracker Way
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Designer Chef
2 Curran
3 Pioneer River
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
2 Home Rule
3 Free To Move
4 Here To Shock
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 El Buena
3 Lancaster Bomber
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
2 Jucconi
3 Stretto
4 Ice Ice Baby
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
2 Danerich Dan
3 Orlando Grove
4 Deep Blast
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1419m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:31.33
Placings
1 Navas Two
3 Who Doubted Me
4 Frankly Harvey
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Bermadez
2 Zoutellus
3 Peejay's Off
Pakenham
1st of 6
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.45 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
2 Angerstein
3 Bellicosity
4 Billy Be
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Kiku
2 Solar Apex
3 Supreme Leader
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Savagery
2 Johnny Thunder
4 Visualising
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Able Willie (15) 69x15 58kg
J: Jay Ford T: C J Waller
|
14 21 19 18
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 19.40 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Portray
3 Ballroom Bella
4 Biographer
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
2 Ebony King
3 Shines
4 Putt For Dough
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Amor Victorious
3 Williamsburg
4 Successful
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.48
Placings
1 Remarque
2 How's The Serenity
3 Dijon
4 Eagle Nest
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.55
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Stromboli
3 With Your Blessing
4 Contemporary
Warwick Farm
6th of 13
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 Written In Code
3 Chief Conductor
4 Walkin'Talkin'
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.64
Placings
2 Lavish Empire
3 Pole Position
4 I Am Mamwaazel
Warwick Farm
7th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 Real Peace
3 Nana's Wish
4 Charlemagne
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Sirens Star
2 Green Shadows
3 Bullet Wing
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Master Showman
4 Selous
Warwick Farm
6th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Insurrection
3 Smart Little Miss
4 Martial Music
Warwick Farm
2nd of 14
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lavish Empire
3 Field Wiri
4 Petulant
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
1 Proud Image
2 Huon
3 Ourbullseye Beauty
4 Dragonstone
Hawkesbury
11th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
11
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Delacour
2 Red Card
3 Mabel
4 Fire
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.95
Placings
1 Winning Verse
3 Smooth Flight
4 Felonious
Kembla Grange
11th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Cuban Royale
2 Broken Arrows
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Testator Silens
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.11
Placings
1 Rupertaar
3 Three Wise Men
4 Carartie
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Ice Pick Nick
2 Deprivation
4 Zarastro
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Spellcatcher
3 The Art Of Flying
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Zapateo
3 Fox Fighter
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Sky Command
3 Conscript
4 Patino Ruby
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Rocklily
2 Pono Kitoro
3 Lonely Rock
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.31
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Stolen Jade
3 Royal Witness
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Battleton
4 Centro Storico
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Tympanist
2 Bitcoin Baby
4 Honey Dew
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
2 Arranmore
3 Lady Piaf
4 Yagoona
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.26
Placings
1 Sword Point
2 Portnoy
4 Wasserman
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.27
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Fire
4 Kipsbay
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Sing A Love Song
3 Journalism
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Huesca (13) x1427 57.5kg
J: Adam Hyeronimus T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
5.5 4.8 4.6 4.8
|
4.40 | 1.65 | 4.90 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
7th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.63
Placings
1 Terrestar
2 Kureder
3 Toesonthenose
4 Hollywood Hero
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Green Shadows
3 Fall For Cindy
4 Cadetship
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 14
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Lethal Thoughts
3 Capital Asset
Wangaratta
1st of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
2 The Summit
3 Journalism
4 Zambezi Khan
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
2 Magnum Bullet
3 Kumicho
4 Master Of Chant
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
13.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Phearson
2 Green Shadows
3 Dr Evil
4 Super Effort
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Capo Strada
2 Danish Prince
3 Shameonus
Warwick Farm
2nd of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
1 Sandpaper
3 Julian Rock
4 Essonne
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Rita May
2 Prince Invincible
3 Contemporary
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Hawaii Five Oh
2 Air To Air
3 Tragara
4 Generation
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.95
Placings
1 Eduardo
3 Eye See Things
4 Shadow Crush
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Embracer
3 Grove Ferry
4 Opacity
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.77
Placings
2 Huon
3 Flower Moon
4 Mihocek
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Moon Reader
2 Kanazawa
3 Lease
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.29
Placings
1 Bend The Knee
3 I Am Superman
4 My Demetra
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.46
Placings
1 Deep Finesse
2 For Valour
3 Tillotson
Moonee Valley
6th of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Mynumerouno
2 Athelric
3 Generation
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
2 Madam Legend
3 Mark The Moment
4 Robodira
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.08
Placings
1 Bring Glory
2 Eyewitness
3 Silhouette
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
2 Famous Pedrille
3 Super Salute
4 Lucky Sun
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
2 Allusionist
3 Feudalist
4 Tavi L'Amour
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
13/May/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.78
Placings
2 Allusionist
3 Famous Pedrille
4 Powder Day
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Ivan's Hero (10) 26x20 57kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: C J Waller
|
7 8 7.5 7
|
7.50 | 2.25 | 7.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
15th of 18
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Midtown Boss
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Talbragar
4 Redoute's Night
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Big Watch
3 Master Montaro
4 Blow In
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Sequestered
2 Body Bob
3 Nails Murphy
4 Rise Of The Masses
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
3 Super Pursuit
4 Suparazi
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Principessa
3 Queenmaker
4 Philipsburg
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Nana's Wish
4 Tashi
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 King Couver
3 Insulation
4 Frigid
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 15
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Time Quest
2 Flossing
3 Crackerjack Prince
4 Swiss Hero
Sale
1st of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1419m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
2 King Neptune
3 Superstock
4 Proprietary
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Watadeel
2 Loco
3 Intrepid Eagle
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Helix
3 Red Sun Sensation
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.94
Placings
1 Takara
3 Smart Elissim
4 Kaliuwaa Falls
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Tick Tock Lady
2 Heavenly Eagle
3 Skinny Dip
Kilmore
1st of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:26.91
Placings
2 Mahjing
3 Shikishi
4 Raphael
Cranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Suizuro
3 Brand New
4 Our Danni Dino
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Bel Air
3 American Liaison
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Hennessy Lad
3 Whiskey Hangover
4 Magnupur
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Eastern Glow (2) 487x4 56.5kg
J: Jaden Lloyd T: K R Dryden
|
11 11 12 13
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 13.80 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
4th of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Merc
2 Body Bob
3 Chairman's List
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Loose Love
3 Santorini Sun
4 Got You Down
Randwick
7th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
4.48
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Spangler
2 Lion's Roar
3 Cotehele
4 Without Revenge
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.12
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Sequestered
2 Body Bob
3 Nails Murphy
4 Rise Of The Masses
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
1 Spaltet
2 Mr Buster
3 Sailor
Dubbo
2nd of 15
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
1 Iknowastar
3 Queenmaker
4 Hollywood Hero
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.88
Placings
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Kahawaty
4 Go Troppo
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Chorlton Lane
2 Green Shadows
3 Danish Prince
4 Soami
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
2 Vindication
3 Smashing Eagle
Goulburn
16th of 16
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
2 To The Nines
3 Tap 'N' Run
4 Easy Rosie
Moruya
12th of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Kimberley Secrets
2 Testator Silens
3 Toretto
4 Easy Rosie
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
2 King Of Spades
3 Master Of Rewards
4 Agirlsbestfriend
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.04
Placings
1 Trooper Knuckle
2 Mr Severino
4 King Of Spades
Moruya
1st of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
2 Slickman
3 Alan
4 Borsalina
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
2 Dream Eclipse
3 Ilzoomya
4 Zo Purrfect
Queanbeyan
1st of 10
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
2 Hope Uno
3 Belleistic Kids
4 Defcon One
Canberra
2nd of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Hello Jack
3 Prometio Mas
4 Pyrat
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
14.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Miss Ostend
2 I'M Not Leaving
3 Shoot 'Em Straight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Hokkaido (6) 524x5 56kg
J: Regan Bayliss T: Joseph Pride
|
13 15 16 15
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 17.70 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
5th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Miss Hades
2 Biographer
3 Zouprince
4 Putt For Dough
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.28
Placings
1 Cool Lad
2 Vilana
3 Clear Choice
4 Ballistic Therapy
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Star Act
2 There There
3 Dashing Legend
4 Nostalgia
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.61
Flucs
3.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:58.31
Placings
1 Yet He Moves
2 Go Troppo
3 Ring Ahoy
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.60
Placings
1 Clear Choice
3 The Replicant
4 Master Copy
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.39
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:28.53
Placings
1 I'Mintowin
2 Diamond Model
3 Fall For Cindy
4 Nails Murphy
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
2 Master Copy
3 How's It Kev
4 Genetic Freak
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 The Replicant
2 Bluff 'N' Bluster
3 Capital Heart
4 Yasuke
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
2 The Replicant
3 Determined Mink
4 Clear Choice
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.43
Placings
1 London
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Caballus
4 Key Largo
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
1.95 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:52.50
Placings
1 Mishani Spartan
2 Divine Purpose
3 Dark Chill
4 Kalea
Warwick Farm
5th of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
2 Attractable
3 Brown Thomas
4 Sailor
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Razeta
2 Atmosphere
3 Kovalica
4 Rediener
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 11
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 The Heir
2 Hawaii Five Oh
3 Cool Jakey
4 Atmosphere
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Johnny Dash
2 Flashing Steel
3 Tradition
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.85
Placings
1 Mumbai Jewel
2 Golden Queen
3 Boyfriend
4 Loud
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
2 Gracilistyla
3 Powerful Peg
4 Regal Pom
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Yoshino
2 Garza Blanca
3 Resonator
4 Daytona
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.21
Placings
1 Mariamia
2 Recommendation
3 The Empire
4 Looks Like Elvis
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Matter Of Honour
2 Zaher
4 Duncan Creek
Otaki
6th of 7
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Coogee Kate
2 O'Riordan
3 Bourbon Falls
4 Pennyweka
Otaki
1st of 7
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
2 O'Riordan
3 Kaaptivating
4 Zaci
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Royal Charge (9) 3x063 54.5kg
J: Molly Bourke(a3.0) T: Lou Mary
|
31 41 51
|
51 | 11.00 | 51 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
3rd of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Our Boy Ollie
2 Smooth Esprit
4 Olakau'Atu
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Firestorm
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Smart Legend
4 Earth Dance
Rosehill
12th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Gently Rolled
2 Starman
3 Kintyre
4 Romeo's Choice
Taree
3rd of 7
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.00 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Rogue Bear
2 Hit The Target
4 Sound And Vision
Bathurst
11th of 14
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Sister Moon
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Tim's Principal
4 Molly Nails
Moree
1st of 12
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
2 Roussos
3 Office Jim
4 Tim's Principal
Taree
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
2 Ljungberg
3 Agirlsbestfriend
4 Gobbled
Muswellbrook
1st of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.71
Placings
2 Ceasefire
3 Memories
4 Two Up
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Hollywood Hero
2 Skylight Song
3 Butch'N'Bugs
4 Smooth Flight
Muswellbrook
4th of 14
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Big Happiness
2 Danza In The Dark
3 Oakfield Prince
4 Elarski
Beaumont
6th of 10
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Tupou
2 Golden Gate
3 Watch Me Rumble
4 Pee Dee
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.47
Placings
1 Unravel
2 Barradas
3 Oakfield Mahogany
4 Safado
Taree
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.27
Placings
1 Ottilie
3 Imatruestar
4 Joey's Chance
Scone
5th of 11
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Kite Flight
2 Danza In The Dark
3 Joey's Chance
4 Elarski
Muswellbrook
1st of 13
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
2 Aytobe
3 Danza In The Dark
4 Larynx
Rosehill
13th of 16
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 To The Nines
2 Danzadel
3 Cubic Zirconia
4 Lockdown Gamble
Muswellbrook
1st of 14
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
2 Pacheco
3 Super Extreme
4 Burraneer Buoy
Muswellbrook
3rd of 14
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Silver City
2 Pippen
4 Robarge
Dubbo
2nd of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Petain
3 Gateaux
4 Barry's Lane
Scone
4th of 12
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Pee Dee
2 Charlie's Law
3 Bodgie
Tamworth
12th of 12
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Senseiche
2 Our Boy Malcolm
3 Distinctive Glory
Port Macquarie
7th of 9
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.22
Placings
1 Our Boy Malcolm
2 Darci Diva
3 Superel
Taree
6th of 6
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Black Jacamar
2 Discompose
3 Nevada Smoke
Muswellbrook
4th of 8
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Two Big Fari
2 Movin' Denman
3 Escaped
Tamworth
1st of 13
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
2 Dr Copper
3 Shelled
4 Bus Ticket
Port Macquarie
13th of 14
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Innervoice
2 Stormy Pluck
3 Chase My Crown
Muswellbrook
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.22
Placings
1 Commando Hunt
2 Reuben James
4 Frontline
Taree
11th of 13
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Rumpshaker
2 Stormy Pluck
3 Makuba
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Miss Dior
2 Sergeant Pepper
3 Star Of Harada
Taree
9th of 9
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Magico Hombre
2 Euroaire
3 Crackerjack Kenny
Port Macquarie
1st of 11
Date
10/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.20 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
2 Highbury
3 Cato
4 Graziano
Taree
2nd of 11
Date
28/Jul/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.01
Placings
1 La Girl
3 Rocket Royale
4 Secret Lago
Taree
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Lilly Pilly
3 Soho Peggy
4 Atlantic Lite
Muswellbrook
4th of 14
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Zanshin
2 No Doubt A Star
3 Now Or Never
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.87
Placings
1 Muscadelle
2 La Girl
4 Overseas
Beaumont
6th of 8
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.07
Placings
1 King Land
2 Perfect Radiance
3 Saquon
Wyong
5th of 5
Date
20/Dec/19
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.33
Placings
1 Mendooran
2 Rock Ya Heart
3 Saquon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. War Eternal (20)
|
Scratched @ 15:22 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.50
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Joliestar
4 Lion's Roar
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.00
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Kibou
3 Jojo Was A Man
4 Martial Music
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
814m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.34
Placings
1 Think About It
3 Broken Arrows
4 Espiona
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
2 Juan Diva
3 Viadelamore
4 Kobenhavn
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Juan Diva
2 Ranges
3 Hellfest
4 Atishu
Kembla Grange
3rd of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Nugget
2 Steely
4 Zoushack
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.01
Placings
1 Carlisle
2 Alcyone
3 Right You Are
4 Saint Bathans
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Diamil
2 Purple Sector
3 Yiyi
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
10.46
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Top Ranked
1 Ellsberg
3 Hinged
4 Icebath
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Ita
3 Arnold
4 Stray
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Hell I Am
2 Pioneer River
3 Ita
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
2 Zaaki
3 Roheryn
4 Alcyone
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
1 Nasturtium
2 Omni Man
3 Roots
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:09.59
Placings
1 Verona
2 Maurice's Medad
3 Straight Arron
Randwick
8th of 18
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
13
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:39.39
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Benaud
3 Alegron
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:06.47
Placings
1 Prix De Turn
2 Can't Go Wong
4 Perfect Team
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Converge
2 Anamoe
3 Hilal
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
2 Tamerlane
3 Dajraan
4 Steel Diamond
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Ranch Hand
3 Converge
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Bound To Win
2 Your Too Good
3 Splendiferous
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.31
Placings
1 Capital Reign
2 Vangelic
3 Lancaster Bomber
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Festival Dancer
3 Arnaqueur
4 Lease
Rosehill
9th of 12
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Zoushack
2 Blesk
3 Suave
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Battleton
3 Able Willie
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.05
Placings
1 Keith
2 Already Blessed
4 Harlequin Field
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:28.37
Placings
2 Revivalist
3 Honeycreeper
4 Tympanist
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Dragonstone
3 Clemenceau
4 I Am Lethal
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Huesca
2 Famous Pedrille
3 Super Salute
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
31/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.54
Placings
1 Dream Catcher
2 Rhineland
3 Ragman
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.91
Placings
1 Garmish
3 Tapis Magique
4 Soprano
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.48
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
3 Riduna
4 Vancouver Khan
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.20
Placings
1 Astrologer
2 Almahero
3 Montenegro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Shelby Sixtysix (18)
|
Scratched @ 14:04 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
9th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Curtis Island
2 Sir Ravanelli
3 Salisano
4 No Statement
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.38
Placings
1 Cruizingdafield
2 Super Helpful
4 Tulla Park
Goulburn
3rd of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Wizard Of Oz
4 Atmospheric Rock
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Astero
2 Garza Blanca
3 Key Largo
4 Wizard Of Oz
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Omni Man
3 Rainbiel
4 Mabel
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 Front Page
3 Wizard Of Oz
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.01
Placings
1 Bold Offa
2 Eight Of A Kind
3 Wizard Of Oz
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Mabel
2 Rebel Dean
3 Headwall
4 Acappella Sun
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.01
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Recommendation
3 Dashing Legend
4 Insurrection
Randwick
16th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.16
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Airman
3 Bella Nipotina
4 Coal Crusher
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Star Patrol
2 Triple Missile
3 C'Est Magique
4 Cause For Concern
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Remarque
2 In Secret
3 Bella Nipotina
4 Eduardo
Moruya
4th of 8
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.35
Placings
1 Real Salty
2 Mystery Shot
3 Platara
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
2 Wal's Angels
3 Ticklebelly
4 King Lane
Goulburn
5th of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
1 Gundy Guy
2 Aegipan
3 Ruff
4 Rubirossa
Randwick
13th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
37.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Welwal
3 Flying Crazy
4 Cotehele
Randwick
13th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
2 Giga Kick
3 Mazu
4 Nature Strip
Rosehill
8th of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Bacchanalia
2 Clemenceau
3 Coal Crusher
4 Kalino
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Cannonball
2 Athelric
3 Quick Tempo
4 Coal Crusher
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Passive Aggressive
2 Eduardo
3 Giga Kick
4 Remarque
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Andermatt
2 Midwest
3 Quick Tempo
4 Forzanini
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.03
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
2 Prophet's Pride
4 Ribeauville
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 Devils Triangle
3 Statesville
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Vespertine
3 Crestani
4 Nicolini Vito
Randwick
16th of 18
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Rocketing By
2 In The Congo
3 Weona Smartone
4 Waihaha Falls
Caulfield
7th of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Ingratiating
3 Zoustyle
4 General Beau
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.53
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Lost And Running
2 Mazu
3 Masked Crusader
4 Kementari
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.13
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Overpass
3 Lost And Running
4 Eduardo
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
8.9
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Athelric
3 Handle The Truth
Wagga
1st of 7
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
2 King Gutho
3 Zouzouli
4 Hey Dugee
Moruya
1st of 5
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.53
Placings
2 Bandi's Boy
3 Brazen Impact
4 Rosie's Gift
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.38
Placings
1 Hey Dugee
2 Friends Of Wren
4 Mossman Gorge
Gosford
12th of 16
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Blondeau
2 Gospodin
3 Majestic Shot
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Regardsmaree
2 Lombardo
3 The Astrologist
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Eduardo
3 Paulele
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
2 Big Parade
3 In The Congo
4 Belluci Babe
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
2 Rule Of Law
3 Gravina
4 Dream Circle
Randwick
2nd of 4
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Eduardo
3 Nature Strip
4 Splintex
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
2 Devils Triangle
3 Prince Nicconi
4 Brazen Impact
Rosehill
2nd of 18
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
17
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Golden Point
3 Daksha
4 Commando Hunt
Randwick
5th of 15
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 Anethole
3 Golden Point
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Cavalier Charles
3 Sir Finn
4 Lai See
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Markwell Dreamer
2 Fangela
3 Extravagent Lad
Randwick
6th of 16
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 King's Trust
2 Banju
3 Optimo
Randwick
2nd of 18
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 London Gal
3 Casino Lord
4 Upside
Kembla Grange
8th of 13
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Point Counterpoint
2 Lord Desanimaux
3 Sumdeel
Newcastle
2nd of 15
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 Street Power
3 Casino Kid
4 Raoul
Albury
2nd of 8
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Revellers
3 Miss Elsie May
4 Black Bacardi
Wagga
3rd of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Private Agent
2 Fifty Carats
4 All Formidable
Warwick Farm
11th of 12
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Le Vizir
2 Bowery Breeze
3 Kattegat
Moruya
5th of 6
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
1 Pretty Woman
2 Ahead Start
3 New King
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Leo
2 Ahead Start
3 Private Agent
Moruya
3rd of 3
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Darn Shame
2 Blood River
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.15
Placings
1 Papaver Miner
2 Deranged
4 Ahead Start
Goulburn
4th of 6
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Edmond
2 Distinctive Glory
3 Mr Magical
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Washington Towers
2 Macca's Hero
4 Quiet Lucky
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Art Cadeau
2 Water Dove
4 Superior Witness
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:29.68
Placings
1 Perfect Pitch
2 Banjo's Voice
3 Leg Work
Wagga
1st of 16
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
2 Kaipaki
3 Coolyboss
4 Zoey Lass
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
2 Just Business
3 Ivy's Belle
4 Supalux
Moruya
2nd of 14
Date
12/Apr/20
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 River Charge
3 Rubaiya
4 Willy Wilson
Wagga
2nd of 13
Date
30/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Ile De Re
3 Bemightyman
4 Bautista
Goulburn
7th of 8
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.25
Placings
1 Fell Swoop
2 El Nieto
3 Viceroy
Goulburn
6th of 7
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.29
Placings
1 Duty
2 The First Ring
3 Little Jerry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Gracilistyla (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:23 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Kipsbay
2 Ostraka
3 Oakfield Badger
4 Silvakia
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Thunderlips
2 Time Quest
4 Miss Checkoni
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
1 Infatuation
2 Saltcoats
4 Buillt
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Testator Silens
3 Starman
4 Cross The Rubicon
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.64
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Testator Silens
3 Step Aside
4 Excelladus
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.85
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Dalaalaat
2 Contemporary
3 Shohei
4 Excelladus
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Shines
2 Sophia's Magic
3 African Daisy
4 Cadetship
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:29.74
Placings
1 Unspoken
3 Danish Prince
4 Luvoir
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.01
Placings
1 Marquess
3 Danish Prince
4 Foujita San
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Amor Victorious
3 Tajneed
4 Space Tracker
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Tazaral
2 In De Summertime
3 Super Pursuit
4 Stonecoat
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:29.47
Placings
1 Resonator
3 Oakfield Waratah
4 Bat Out Of Hell
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Garrison
2 Plundering
3 From The Bush
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Resonator
2 Semana
3 Space Tracker
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Excelladus
2 Pin Me Up
3 Piraeus
4 Super Strike
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.70
Placings
1 Pick The Score
2 Super Pursuit
3 Lady Brook
4 Ruthin
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Travest
2 Biscayne Bay
3 Le Vizir
4 Bugalugs
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Think About It
2 For Valour
3 Super Pursuit
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
1 Hokkaido
3 Powerful Peg
4 Regal Pom
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.75
Placings
1 Sessions Road
2 The Great Houdini
3 Narito
4 Bundchen
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.87
Placings
1 Waterford
2 Tamerlane
3 Tampering
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.77
Placings
1 Waterford
2 Mahagoni
3 Kalino
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Arnaqueur
2 Conqueror
3 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.95
Placings
1 Smirnova
2 Military Expert
3 Moridan
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.43
Placings
1 Twilight Affair
2 The Empire
3 Not Another Reiby
Canterbury
8th of 12
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Soami
3 Nikau Spur
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
2 Diamil
3 Vreneli
4 Juventus
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Rhythmic Pulse
3 Black Duke
4 Tim's Principal
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Cape Breton
3 Mahagoni
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Hilal
2 Eyes To Eye
3 Giannis
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:34.84
Placings
1 Holstein
2 Lease
3 Roots
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
2 Podium
3 Vanburg
4 Reginald
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Able Willie
2 Arranmore
3 Lady Piaf
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 11
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Mayrose
2 The Poacher
4 Riviera Blue
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Dehorned Unicorn
3 Sabalenka
4 Mycah Leon
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Garmish
2 Sword Point
3 Own The Night
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Hinson
2 Laos Fortune
3 Lily Elsie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Scentify (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:25 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 11 c, Plc 10c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
12th of 19
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Estriella
2 Robrick
3 Caballus
4 Mumbai Muse
Caulfield
5th of 6
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Brave Mead
2 King Colorado
3 Steparty
4 Amigo
Caulfield
10th of 15
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Griff
2 Veight
3 Steparty
4 King Colorado
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 Steparty
2 Southport Tycoon
4 Scheelite
Moonee Valley
2nd of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Steparty
3 Brave Mead
4 Introducing
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
2 Prinzerro
3 Jewel Bay
4 Amur
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
2 Loose On Gin
3 Sacred Eagle
4 Debating
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Wizard Of Oz (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:10 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Briasa
2 Balkans
3 Ebony King
4 Yiska
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
3 Shelby Sixtysix
4 Atmospheric Rock
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Astero
2 Garza Blanca
3 Key Largo
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Balkans
3 Xtra Gear
4 Tellez
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 Front Page
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.01
Placings
1 Bold Offa
2 Eight Of A Kind
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.34
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Contemporary
3 With Your Blessing
4 Plundering
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Mars Mission
3 Zoe's Promise
4 Overriding
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.97
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Marnix
2 Dollar Magic
3 Pioneer River
4 Atmosphere
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Kayobi
3 Gringotts
Bathurst
2nd of 14
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Sister Moon
3 Tim's Principal
4 Molly Nails
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Super Pursuit
4 Suparazi
Randwick
1st of 15
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
2 Iron Will
3 I Like Big Putts
4 Atmospheric Rock
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Overlord
3 Melody Again
4 Tags
Randwick
4th of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Iron Will
2 Salire
3 Zaru
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.17
Placings
2 Newtown Braveheart
3 Gypsy King
4 Texas Open
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
2 Riding High
3 Dolce Bella
4 All Too Lucky
Eagle Farm
8th of 15
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Aureus Angel
2 Kat Chinna
3 Loves Me Likearock
4 Count Da Beans
Randwick
14th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Sizzle Minizzle
2 Talbragar
3 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
4 Bianco Vilano
Grafton
1st of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
955m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
2 Keen On Gold
3 Just Cosmos
3 Fire Up Bruce
Coffs Harbour
1st of 5
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1012m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
2 Scotland
3 Positive Lightning
4 Crux Rebellion
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
3 Noble Missile
4 Beef Week Princess
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
2 Nomoretawq
3 The Fossil
4 Wilkshire
Murwillumbah
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Rose By Design
3 Bean Foggy
4 Lucifer's Reward
Port Macquarie
7th of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Courageous Queen
2 My One
3 Cavente
4 Golden Fantasy
Coffs Harbour
1st of 10
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.25
Placings
2 Camerlengo
3 Rowdy Yates
4 Bennetts Green
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Prince Nicconi
3 Salire
Randwick
5th of 14
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Pokerjack
2 Participator
3 Bandi's Boy
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
2 In Fiore
3 Puerto Rico
4 Fire Up Bruce
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
2 Star Of Yamba
3 Toomuchinformation
4 Allay
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Bad Boy Darby
3 Dimitri
4 Waipio
Port Macquarie
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
2 Roman Rebel
3 Stellar Style
4 Think She's A Star
Wyong
9th of 11
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Prefect Match
2 Circling
3 Forever You
Gosford
5th of 12
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Pink Ivory
2 Flying Witness
3 Ausbred Bluebird
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Famous Pedrille
2 Roma Avenue
3 Tea Or Coffee
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Rejoiced
2 Ultra
3 Assiduity
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Banana Queen
3 Koondeeman
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.55
Placings
1 The Face
2 He's Super Lucky
3 Keith
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Far Too Hot
2 Soarhi
3 Asif
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Sir Crackle
2 Spitfire
3 Stromboli
Rosehill
12th of 13
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Jumbo Fortune
2 Converge
3 Gin Martini
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Scorched Earth
2 Dio
4 Predetermined
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 10
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Star Ascension
2 Syracuse
3 Trifaccia
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Kalashnikov
2 California Press
3 Mishka Magic
Rosehill
1st of 4
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.80
Placings
2 El Parmy
3 Civil War
4 Blue Poison
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Atlantic Ocean (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
10th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Fire Lane
3 Pereille
4 Fairway Star
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.97
Placings
1 Fourth Spargo
2 Stenson Wallman
3 Life Coach
4 How Dare You
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
2 Little Cointreau
3 Vinnie's Spirit
4 World Alliance
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.98
Placings
1 Monfelicity
2 Tympanist
4 Sumo Star
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
2 Power Of The Brave
3 Tavs
4 So Sneeky
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.09
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Cloudland
3 Sumptuary
4 The King
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Furious
2 Shipshape
3 Willinga Freefall
4 Famous Pedrille
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 I'Mintowin
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Delexo
4 Smart Legend
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Silvanito
3 Cinque Torri
4 Capital Asset
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 The Swooper
3 Classy Jaybee
4 Iknowastar
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Stromboli
3 Pole Position
4 Toro Toro
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:08.63
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
2 Euros
3 Hi Dubai
4 Master Showman
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Three Wise Men
3 Allhallowtide
4 Zakiyya
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 Kir Royale
2 Narito
4 Bella Rouge
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Speak Up
2 Cranky Harry
3 Bettcha The Crown
4 Brookhaven
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Bon Vivant
3 Journalism
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Wollombi
2 Makin
3 Estilete
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Espirito
2 Junqueira
3 Bitcoin Baby
4 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.11
Placings
1 Cythera
2 Backrower
3 Pavitra
4 Lindermann
Flemington
5th of 15
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 Atmosphere
3 Get Up Girl
4 Pacific Padrino
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
2 Long Tycoon
3 Lady Ashley
4 Showsumgrit
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
1 Pungo
2 Armageddon
3 Field Agent
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
784m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 Enzina
3 Proud Image
4 Mauretania
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Pacific Atlantic
2 Shalailed
4 Nothing Silly
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Doull
2 Magnaspin
3 Nothing Silly
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 Luna Rocks
2 Celestial Colours
3 Silentsar
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.91
Placings
1 Economics
2 London
3 Northumbria
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.81
Placings
1 Brosnan
2 Mayhem
3 Swift Ascend
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Zoukerino
3 Brosnan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. The Dramatist (19)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
2nd of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Akasawa
3 Fender
4 St Lawrence
Scone
6th of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Remember Jack
3 Moetta
4 Upside
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.29
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.51
Placings
1 So United
2 Rogue Bear
3 Angel Of Light
4 State Of America
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.02
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Zoe's Promise
2 Missy Moola
3 Aristonous
4 Deficit
Rosehill
1st of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
2 Rajnish
3 Unrelenting
4 Call Me Louis
Randwick
4th of 15
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.85
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Super Extreme
3 Sumptuary
Scone
3rd of 9
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.95
Placings
1 Silver City
2 Florino
4 Divine Di Dora
Scone
1st of 5
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.47
Placings
2 Silver City
3 Sammiballerina
4 Custo
Scone
3rd of 16
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Talbragar
2 Russley Crown
4 Commando Hunt
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Russian Standard
3 Rura Penthe
4 Trumped Up
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 The Storm In Me
3 Ceasefire
4 Nadaraja
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.59
Placings
1 Mach Schnell
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Irish Legend
4 Deficit
Rosehill
1st of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
2 Danzadel
3 Master Of Rewards
4 Smooth Esprit
Newcastle
8th of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 Knife's Edge
2 Radiohead
3 Vicky's One
4 Jalmari
Rosehill
2nd of 18
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Pokerjack
3 Sir Ravanelli
4 Proverbial
Scone
1st of 6
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.08
Placings
2 First Peoples
3 Timerox
4 Ella Te Ama
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.87
Placings
1 Sungblue
2 Running Bear
3 Whatsin
Scone
8th of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Steplee
2 Zadig
3 Hokahey
Tamworth
1st of 14
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
2 Imperioness
3 Sungblue
4 Ideel Girl
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Outburst
3 Second Half
4 Bridges To Babylon
Scone
1st of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
2 Miss Laquetta
3 Imperioness
4 Yorikiri
Mudgee
8th of 14
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 Mistaken Identity
2 Whispering Cate
3 Jianzhang
Scone
1st of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.16
Placings
2 Mr Hussill
3 Bobbing
4 Outburst
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Andorra La Vella
2 Moorabinda Mick
4 Montari
Scone
3rd of 13
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 She's Contrary
2 Sharkosphere
4 Montari
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Free Rider
2 Ever Loyal
4 Frogmarch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. The Great Houdini (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Kokoro
2 Bunker Hut
3 Nails Murphy
Wyong
4th of 16
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.21
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Strait Acer
3 Angara
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Always Sure
3 Fire And Ice
4 Bethencourt
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.76
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
3 Athelric
4 Senseiche
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Oh Golly Gosh
2 Patrika Mist
4 Field Wiri
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.00
Placings
1 Memoria
3 Mobstar
4 Oakfield Mahogany
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
2 Kintyre
3 Sing A Love Song
4 Lika Sun
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Roussillon
2 Oceans One
3 Biographer
4 Soobooco
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.50
Placings
1 Secret Spy
2 Athena Nyx
3 Inver Park
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Cool Jakey
3 Super
4 Strombus
Warwick Farm
6th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Invincible Vision
2 Astero
3 Rupertaar
4 Noble Conqueror
Canterbury
4th of 10
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Recommendation
2 Powerful Peg
3 Field Wiri
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Narito
3 Compassionate
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.75
Placings
1 Sessions Road
3 Narito
4 Bundchen
Sale
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Lovie May
3 The Hass
4 Excel And Fly
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1125m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.27
Placings
2 Thalursian
3 Come Along Jeffrey
4 Nasdana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |