Cannington
RosehillTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Midway Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 12:07
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Everyone's A Star (13)
58kg J: Tyler Schiller T: Marc Chevalier
|
11.00 | 14.00 | 11.80 | 11.90 | 11.20 | |
3.80 | 4.00 | 3.90 | |||||
2nd |
14. Broadway Bouncer (5)
56.5kg J: Zac Lloyd T: Ms K Buchanan
|
2.90 | 2.70 | 2.80 | |||
3rd |
18. Sumo Star (12)
54kg T: G Portelli
|
6.00 | 6.40 | 5.90 |
(4/14)
55.60
(4,14)
116.70
(4,14,18)
1708.50
(4,14,18,11)
10967.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Cecil Street Lad (9) 6x818 60.5kg
J: K Jennings T: Ms K Buchanan
|
51 61 51 61
|
61 | 14.00 | 63 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
8th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Miss Hades
2 Biographer
3 Zouprince
4 Putt For Dough
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
2 Mr Rock It
3 Reigning King
4 Layin' Four
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Mad Darcey
3 Rebel Dean
4 Major Murphy
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.60
Placings
2 Reigning King
3 The Bopper
4 Kind Words
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Mabel
2 Rebel Dean
3 Headwall
4 Acappella Sun
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Eye Pea Oh
3 Vindication
4 Ningaloo Star
Rosehill
11th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Tristate
2 Rainbiel
3 Kimberley Secrets
4 Portray
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.64
Placings
1 Able Willie
2 Lavish Empire
3 Pole Position
4 I Am Mamwaazel
Canterbury
1st of 11
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
2 Destination
3 Pole Position
4 American President
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
2 Hunter Bred
3 Donnacan
4 Gripping
Mornington
5th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Tax Free Prophet
2 Epic Centre
3 Deep Blast
4 Over Boost
Sale
6th of 8
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Epic Centre
2 Rain Lord
3 Tax Free Prophet
4 Jungle Sensation
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Home Rule
3 Rivkin
4 Arkham Knight
Geelong
9th of 13
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
62
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Karalee Rocks
2 Theycallmebruce
3 Wintilly
4 Venetian Lass
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Vongole
2 Fearless Writer
3 Blood Oath
4 Morpheus Bragi
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
2 Extreme Flight
4 Vongole
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:55.69
Placings
1 Unflinching
2 Mamaragan
3 Lady Solly
4 Florescent Star
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
888m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:52.54
Placings
1 Mutinous
2 Super Thief
3 Tax Free Prophet
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Keeta
3 King Of The Desert
4 Maximum Output
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
2 Sip It Slow
3 Hard Reyva
4 Me Mum's Foxy
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 It's Me
2 Red Rubi
3 Vast Kama
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
2 Dare To Share
3 Mort Doyle
4 Daltoro
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
1 Gemelon Bolt
2 In Awe Of Me
3 Maximum Output
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Osamu
2 Ef Troop
4 Tokoriki Lad
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Princess Annalise
2 Sugartown
3 Rattle And Bang
Warrnambool
5th of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:01.75
Placings
1 Never Say Nay
2 McKeever
3 Mosscon
Sapphire Coast
1st of 9
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
2 Loose Wire
3 Hey Dugee
4 Merc
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 7
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
7.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Capo Strada
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Crystal Vain
Wangaratta
1st of 13
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1170m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
2 Numpty
3 Colsridge
4 Kuna Magic
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Marine One
2 Super Vince
3 Translation
Caulfield
7th of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 General Beau
3 Generation
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 9
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Mynumerouno
2 Golden Monkey
3 Barb Raider
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
2 Seydoux
3 Mynumerouno
4 Jin Sakamoto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Vegas Raider (7) 1165x 58.5kg
T: David Pfieffer
|
7.5 8 8.5 9
|
8.00 | 2.50 | 9.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
2 Jewellery
3 Bacchanalia
4 Beauty Rising
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.35
Placings
2 Espiona
3 Oryx
4 Betsy's Flag
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.95
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.41
Placings
1 Storm The Ramparts
2 Lavish Empire
3 London
4 Oxford Vision
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
2 Stefi Magnetica
3 Mon Pierre
4 Ceolwulf
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.15
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Chief Conductor
2 Port Albert
3 Destination
4 Master Showman
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
2 Dodi
3 Gilmore
4 Iron Hat
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
2 Gilmore
3 Spirit Of Varanasi
4 Kiribati
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.32
Placings
2 Capo Strada
3 Parisal
4 Silent Raindrops
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Jedibeel
3 Temple Run
4 I Am Brazen
Wyong
2nd of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Chipper
3 Mr Bingo
4 Suprina
Kembla Grange
10th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Boomsong
3 Free State
4 Sunzou
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Waverider Buoy
2 Hi Dubai
3 Tintookie
4 Bubba's Bay
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Tintookie
4 Euros
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
2 Exsensible
3 Crewman
4 Snitch'N'Snatching
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Millybella
2 Ramones
4 Amor Victorious
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Mabel
2 Xpresso
3 Another Cognac
4 Nicci's Song
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Oxford Vision
3 Notifies
4 Bottom Bar
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Command Approved
3 Miss Fox
4 Not Another Reiby
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Garrison
2 Essonne
3 Oakfield Duke
4 Vindication
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Fielding
2 Cotton Fingers
3 Hardware Lane
4 Aspen Chase
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Italian Informant
2 Miss Fox
3 With Your Blessing
4 Way To The Stars
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:52.33
Placings
1 With Your Blessing
2 Mosht Up
4 Greenheart
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.12
Placings
1 Flying Tyrol
2 With Your Blessing
3 Kanazawa
Flemington
9th of 9
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Invincible Sage
2 Without Envy
3 Zou Sensation
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Wingardium
2 Forecaster
3 What's Going On
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.61
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 Martial Music
4 Let's Roll
Scone
1st of 16
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
2 River Danzka
3 Invest In Love
4 Pocket Picker
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.05
Placings
2 Valspar
3 Zoucan Toucan
4 Badge
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Economics
3 Flying Birds
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Everyone's A Star (13) 83117 58kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: Marc Chevalier
|
13 14 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.20 | 11.90 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
7th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Wee Nessy
2 Ballroom Bella
3 Miss Hellfire
4 C'Est Magique
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
2 Southern Chilli
3 Waikiki
4 Sunchyme
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
2 Waikiki
3 Miss Couver
4 Gold Lover
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Mad Darcey
2 Angel Fund
4 Field Wiri
Canterbury
8th of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Angel Fund
2 Premosphere
3 Elegant Empress
4 Field Wiri
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Mad Darcey
3 Stenson Wallman
4 Orthie's Girls
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
5.49
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Delexo
2 Xpresso
3 Flying Sultan
4 Ces Soirees La
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
2 Coco Dreaming
3 Ringdembells
4 Costa Smeralda
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:51.73
Placings
1 Ces Soirees La
2 Willingale
4 Mr Extreme
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
2 Coco Dreaming
4 Tavs
Wellington
2nd of 5
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Kissing Supido
3 Inequality
4 Timmy
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Lovero
3 I'M Not Slew
4 Shezanalister
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Boomsong
2 Boss
3 Mr Bingo
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
2 Flying Birds
3 Kissing Supido
4 Miss Adamas
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:53.11
Placings
1 Alpha One
2 Surrenders
3 Jo Jo Sun
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:52.68
Placings
1 Luna Volanti
2 She's A Bad Girl
4 Ballon Bleu
Scone
11th of 16
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 River Danzka
3 Invest In Love
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Capital Elle
3 Desert Mist
4 Headstock
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.86
Placings
1 Ms Datson
2 Kamitori
3 Garside
Muswellbrook
4th of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Veravino
2 Lord Finland
3 Midori Fuji
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Biographer (1) 5x342 58kg
J: S Clipperton T: R J Quinton
|
6.5 6
|
5.50 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
2nd of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Miss Hades
3 Zouprince
4 Putt For Dough
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Portray
3 Ballroom Bella
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.00
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Kibou
3 Jojo Was A Man
4 Martial Music
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Wild Botanica
2 Remedies
4 Admonish
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.08
Placings
2 Manwe
3 Coin Toss
4 Baranof
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
741m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.96
Placings
2 Gold Revolver
3 Vreneli
4 Smart Little Miss
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Stanislaus
2 Way To The Stars
3 Doull
4 Pioneer River
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Jedibeel
4 Felix Majestic
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Fire And Ice
4 Debussy
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Our Kobison
3 Secret Revolution
4 Boss
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
2 Ringdembells
3 Sheza Marvel
4 Elegant Empress
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Roussillon
2 Oceans One
4 Soobooco
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
2 I Stole It
3 Amrap
4 Encroachment
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.27
Placings
2 The Unicorn
3 Sunny Darling
4 Burnett
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.10
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
3 Young Rebel
4 Kangaroo Court
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Captain Bond
2 Flying Shelly
3 Artieos
4 Another Cognac
Wyong
9th of 10
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Meod
2 Dolly Bird
3 Surrenders
4 He's Purring
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.03
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Resonator
4 Yoshino
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.26
Placings
2 Circuitnumberfive
3 Crafty Eagle
4 Deja Boom
Terang
2nd of 11
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Hell Hound
3 Gold Bucket
4 Silver Up
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 7
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 All Sassed Up
3 Sghirripa
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 6
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Prance 'N' Dance
3 Forager
4 Declared
Cranbourne Training
4th of 5
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
1 Rampant Lion
2 Millane
3 Runaway Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Olivia's Spirit (3) 912x1 58kg
J: B Looker T: Jake Hull
|
20 21 26 31
|
31 | 7.50 | 31 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
1st of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
2 Cross Your Heart
3 Bodgie
4 Full Revolution
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.17
Placings
2 Florida Sky
3 Rapt
4 Aix En Provence
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:30.09
Placings
1 Rebel's Edge
3 Hunter Bred
4 Desi Emperor
Grafton
1st of 15
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:08.02
Placings
2 Seething Seb
3 Taking The Mikki
4 Old Timing Man
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Salisano
2 Lancaster Bomber
3 Ningaloo Star
4 Toronomica
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1015m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
2 Eau Vite
3 Bowdarcie
4 Salt And Pepper
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
1 Goofy Mick
2 How's It Kev
3 Razors
4 Shipshape
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Willinga Freefall
3 Promitto
4 Don'Tforgetmonica
Coonamble
1st of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
2 Charlotting
3 Super Mind
4 Mike
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Clear Choice
2 Villa Tino
3 Whatadilemma
4 Allhallowtide
Tamworth
3rd of 11
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Crazy About You
2 My Water Lilly
4 Charge Extra
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 King's Duty
3 Charlie Foxtrot
4 Troika
Dubbo
4th of 13
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Compelling Truth
2 He's Purring
3 Super Story
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Golden Champion
2 Barmera
3 Sarastrina
4 Paved With Gold
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.24
Placings
2 Externus
3 Corvalist
4 Sunday Bell
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 Alberich
2 Arch Of Titus
3 Yoshino
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.87
Placings
2 Cuevas
3 Tickle Our Fancy
4 Serafima
Goulburn
5th of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Cash Is Queen
2 Heir Jordan
3 Artie Bee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Angel Fund (17) x9126 56.5kg
J: Dylan Gibbons T: David Pfieffer
|
19 21 26 21
|
21 | 5.50 | 29.2 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
1 Insurrection
3 Chrysaor
4 King Of Naples
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
2 Waikiki
3 Miss Couver
4 Gold Lover
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Mad Darcey
3 Everyone's A Star
4 Field Wiri
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
2 Premosphere
3 Elegant Empress
4 Field Wiri
Warwick Farm
9th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Wild Botanica
3 Malaboom
4 Oceans One
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Man In The Mirror
2 A Very Fine Red
3 Field Marshal
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.99
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Accredited
3 Merry Mac Boy
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.39
Placings
1 Sumo Star
2 Bokeem
3 Master Right
4 Accredited
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Dakota Vroom
2 Elegant Empress
3 Burnett
4 Quilting
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
2 Mount Warning
3 Ringdembells
4 Sacred Field
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
2 Spiritchaser
3 Kissing Supido
4 Divots
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Discover
2 Single Attraction
3 Encroachment
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.57
Placings
1 Luna Rocks
2 Flying Birds
3 Baroque Road
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:51.52
Placings
1 Millybella
2 Rebel Love
4 Hot Sundae
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.88
Placings
2 Don Pedro
3 Golden Honour
4 Mister Hemsworth
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.32
Placings
2 Miss Adrenalin
3 Millybella
4 Shadowist
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.01
Placings
2 United Warriors
3 Sunchyme
4 Byron Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Eye Pea Oh (4) x31x4 56.5kg
J: Rachel King T: Richard & Will Freedman
|
6.5 5.5 6 5.5
|
4.80 | 1.85 | 6.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
4th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Sicilian
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Rhettara
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Queen Of The Mile
3 Kokoro
4 It's A Certainty
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.04
Placings
1 The Instructor
3 Party Doll
4 Vilana
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
2 Cecil Street Lad
3 Vindication
4 Ningaloo Star
Warwick Farm
3rd of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Fire Lane
2 Ballroom Bella
4 Afterlight
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.27
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Winning Verse
3 King's Gambit
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
1 Avebury
2 Capo Strada
3 Big Apple
4 Thunderlips
Canterbury
13th of 13
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
1 Conrad
2 Euros
3 Va Via
4 Either Oar
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Richon
3 Hakkai Maru
4 Hatchet
Doomben
6th of 14
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Stormy Rock
2 Amortal
3 Buying Time
4 Allusionist
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 Befana
3 Gee Bee Ess
4 Sabalenka
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Jayanthi
2 Diamond Dealer
3 Zanzibar Gem
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
2 Asean Legend
3 Tajneed
4 Reggiewood
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.03
Placings
1 The Poacher
2 Land Of Valens
3 Quantico
4 Communist
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
13.66
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Eyewitness
2 Cruel Summer
3 Sedition
4 Miss Dior
Rosehill
8th of 12
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.28
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Arbitration
2 Wild Botanica
3 Irish Kisses
4 Sebrenco
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Five Crowns
3 Allusionist
4 Your Temptation
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
2 Hayami
3 Miss Mya
4 Wine Time
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
2 Paris Dior
3 Wild Botanica
4 Rise Of The Masses
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
1 Ang Pow
2 Yes Baby Yes
3 Rammstein
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Lisdoonvarna
2 Camino Real
3 Vivid Flash
Scone
3rd of 8
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Greenheart
2 Belladeel
4 Salamanders
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
2 Zalini
3 Your Too Good
4 Chief Conductor
Goulburn
8th of 12
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Cross The Rubicon
2 Thousand Years
3 Highballer
Nowra
1st of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
2 Sizzle Chic
3 Why Doubt
4 Miss Adrenalin
Kembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Ringarosa
2 Zalini
3 Mentalism
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.87
Placings
2 Sirius Girl
3 Pretty Wild
4 Yasamine
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
2 Heavenly Prophet
3 Pretes
4 Pie Party
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Russian Standard
2 New York Gal
3 Zelady Luck
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Rupertaar
2 Emerald Bay
3 Finepoint
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mad Darcey (8) x1219 56.5kg
J: J Ford T: David Pfieffer
|
10 12 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.40 | 12.70 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
6th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
2 Frilled
3 Starman
4 Avebury
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Super Bright
2 Peak
3 Brimstone
4 Rhythmic Pulse
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
2 Angel Fund
3 Everyone's A Star
4 Field Wiri
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Martial Music
3 Rebel Dean
4 Major Murphy
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
2 Everyone's A Star
3 Stenson Wallman
4 Orthie's Girls
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Dipsy Doodle
3 Suprina
4 Tenderize
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.93
Placings
2 Baroque Road
3 Tintookie
4 Field Marshal
Nowra
3rd of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Wilkshire
2 Big Impact
4 Charlie Foxtrot
Goulburn
2nd of 10
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Stratum Pride
3 Jumeirah Beach
4 Knights Armour
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Sunzou
2 Sawrey
3 Egyptian Tycoon
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Lounerse
3 Terrameades
4 Flying Tyrol
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
899m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.26
Placings
1 Olentia
2 Fire Lane
3 Piercing Arrow
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Vindication
2 Sing A Love Song
3 Chipper
4 C'Mon Mate
Kembla Grange
11th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Oakfield Mahogany
2 Typical You
3 Pennypacker
4 O'Tycoon
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.15
Placings
2 Big Parade
3 Nikohli Beagle
4 Ruthin
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Mandalong Cash
2 Star Spirit
3 Huon
4 Tycoonist
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Galactic Angel
2 Skye Banner
3 Hasten Delight
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Tintookie
2 Smart Little Miss
3 Du Jour Idea
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.42
Placings
1 Headwall
3 The Carpet Bagger
4 Rosie's Gift
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
2 Barmera
3 Alfano
4 Putt For Dough
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
1 Our Lady Stardust
2 Windshadow
4 So Rosie
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Selfless Act
2 Occhiata
3 Narrative
4 Deja Boom
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
1 Anavinci
2 Sweysive
4 Discover
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Pantonario
3 Power Puff
4 Terrestar
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Viburnum
3 The Seven Seas
4 Ignacio
Goulburn
6th of 11
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Negation
2 Lady Fraulein
3 Edna
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 Flag Of Honour
2 Far Too Hot
3 Agnodice
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.11
Placings
1 Exsensible
3 Rubigal
4 Brynner
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Costa De Oro
2 Joyzel
4 My Eloise
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Baranof
3 Diamond Blush
Warwick Farm
8th of 11
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Trifaccia
2 Taizai
3 Po Kare Kare
Canterbury
9th of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Retrieval
2 Kipsbay
3 Solvere
Canterbury
1st of 4
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
2 Minouche
3 Valentina Express
4 Winnsom
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Lady Lucilla
2 Russian Style
3 Affability
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.01
Placings
1 Choix De La Mer
2 Diamond Soars
3 Hombre
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Xtra Gear (14) 28x33 56.5kg
J: Molly Bourke T: Joseph Ible
|
7 8 7.5 8
|
7.50 | 2.40 | 8.50 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Hidden Wealth
4 Tikka Ready
Nowra
1st of 5
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.39
Placings
2 Desert Voice
3 November Falls
4 Vieste
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Balkans
4 Tellez
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
2 Front Page
3 Wizard Of Oz
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Nowra
1st of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.76
Placings
2 Life Coach
3 Tell The Future
4 Mary Le Bone
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
2 Diamond Lucy
3 Vain Invader
4 Invasive
Hawkesbury
9th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.13
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Canada Bay
3 Starmae
4 Tocomah
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Muschialli
2 Thelwell
3 Immoral
4 Kudu
Beaudesert
2nd of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Celestial Sol
3 Chilliwack
4 Tramonto
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Field Wiri
3 Baristasista
4 Amathuba
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Petulant
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Tashi
4 Acappella Sun
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
2 Chilliwack
3 Prime Asset
4 Mishani Conman
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.12
Placings
2 Gossip Torque
3 Hollywood North
4 The Kewess
Doomben
13th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.63
Placings
1 Argyle Pink
2 Miss Baltimore
3 Sabalenka
4 Valley Of Dreams
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
1 Sweet Margot May
2 Majestic Shot
3 Isotope
4 Fetch
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
2 Befana
3 Gee Bee Ess
4 Sabalenka
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Sabalenka
2 Greek Star
4 Millward
Beaudesert
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
2 Pie Party
3 Zattastar
4 Elliez Star
Gold Coast
10th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 Latakia
2 Bella Rouge
3 Vaccine
4 Olentia
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.60
Placings
1 Zumikon
3 Scallopini
4 Kudu
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.69
Placings
1 Fastconi
2 Glamour And Glory
4 Wairere Falls
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 La Zucca
2 Want To Doo
3 Rolling Moss
Cranbourne
4th of 5
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Botany
2 Rich Divinity
3 McKeever
Cranbourne Training
6th of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Private Cheetah
2 Nightfire
3 Bonjour De Gaulle
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Chartres
3 He's Xceptional
4 Riduna
Flemington
13th of 16
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Flying Evelyn
2 A Very Fine Red
3 Seradess
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Bon's A Pearla
2 Heresy
3 Elusive Express
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:07.07
Placings
2 I Like Big Putts
3 Toffee Street
4 Kaleidoscope Eyes
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Invincible Caviar
3 Treporti
4 Tiz My Bay
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.49
Placings
1 Commands The Field
3 Scream Queen
4 Throntari
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Broadway Bouncer (5) 48212 56.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd T: Ms K Buchanan
|
9 9 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.50 | 9.40 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Bojangles
3 Mr Rock It
4 Oh Golly Gosh
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
2 Unwritten
3 Vindication
4 Rockin' Millie
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Well Timed
3 Starros
4 Lohnraki
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Smart And Dapper
2 French Marine
3 Unwritten
4 Mirra Impact
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.06
Placings
1 Prince Aurelius
2 Mirra Impact
3 Jacenza
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Rockbarton Roman
3 Brimstone
4 Pippen
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
1 Bodgie
3 Procrastinator
4 Lounerse
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
23.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 Oakfield Prince
3 Too Good To Be Tru
4 Commander Bell
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
2 Never Sorry
3 Dawla
4 Jabali Belle
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
2 Externus
3 State Of Light
4 Artie Ag Eitilt
Wyong
2nd of 4
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Viaconi
3 Fortress Australia
4 She's Got Teeth
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Bojangles
2 Stenson Wallman
3 Viaconi
4 Marley's Angel
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Stanislaus
2 Gold Lover
3 Smashing Dancer
4 Manhattan Baby
Muswellbrook
1st of 4
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
2 Harbour Gold
3 Homeland
4 Duchess Marie
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
1 One Kind
3 Pier Pressure
4 Sisserou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Runwiththetide (6) 3432x 56kg
J: A Hyeronimus T: Ross Mcconville
|
5 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.10 | 6.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.61
Placings
1 Noble Soldier
3 Jamberoo
4 Skaifee
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Miss Checkoni
3 Byron
4 Your Not The Boss
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Fairway Star
2 Step Aside
4 Divine Vicky
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 With Your Blessing
2 Plundering
3 Contemporary
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Fleetwood
2 Zouprince
4 Armed Forces
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
2 Miss Emma
3 Tulle
4 Nicconori
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
809m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.17
Placings
1 King Of Dubai
3 Here Comes Hogan
4 Against The Law
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.05
Placings
2 One Smart Cookie
3 Whatsupbuttercup
4 Itsan Outrage
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
1.55 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Guzumped
2 Justela
4 Tell The Future
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Azula
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Californian
Kembla Grange
3rd of 14
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 The King
2 Rhythm Of Love
4 King Colorado
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Bongo Rhythm
2 Zazel
3 Yukan Rose
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 The Novelist
3 Relatives
4 Brave Agenda
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Chilled
2 Sensory
3 Martindale Dancer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Sumo Star (12) 3465x 54kg
T: G Portelli
|
26 21 20 19
|
19.00 | 5.00 | 21 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
5th of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
1 Selfless Act
2 Navy Blood
3 Kingston Charm
4 Street Candi
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.77
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Miss Faberge
2 Vinnie's Spirit
3 Castillian
4 Cadetship
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:30.98
Placings
1 Monfelicity
2 Tympanist
3 Atlantic Ocean
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Tavs
2 Bluff 'N' Bluster
4 Hell Hath No Fury
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Tumbling
2 Jaex
4 Dear Jewel
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
3 Flying Destiny
4 Lemaire
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.39
Placings
2 Bokeem
3 Master Right
4 Accredited
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.05
Placings
1 Sweysive
2 Luvoir
3 The Replicant
4 Fuller
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
1 Soami
2 Smart Little Miss
3 Different Strokes
4 Diamond Diesel
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Sweysive
3 Venelope
4 Demitasse
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.70
Placings
2 Double Scoop
3 Princess Rayaa
4 Skip A Beat
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.36
Placings
1 Epic Proportions
2 Zouprince
3 King Of Dubai
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:19.27
Placings
1 Sweysive
2 Rabairneach
4 Atoyo
Kembla Grange
3rd of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Okataina
4 She Sends Kisses
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Lichester
3 Little Cointreau
4 Dapper Dancer
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Gilmore
2 Alegna
4 Mister Manihi
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Californian
3 November Rhythm
4 Separatist
Goulburn
2nd of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Miss Faberge
3 Koha
4 Amadi
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.75
Placings
1 Jedibeel
3 Ellie's Dream
4 Uncut Gem
Hawkesbury
8th of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 California Press
3 Centre Bounce
4 Euros
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.72
Placings
2 Global Empire
3 Clovelly
4 Not That Easy
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
2 Ain't He Grand
3 Dreamtime Legend
4 Bring The Boom
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.02
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 Lord's Command
3 Alamira
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Flying Destiny (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
2 Shines
3 Rhythmic Pulse
4 Until Valhalla
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
2 Rapido
3 Setteveli
4 Frankly Elegant
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.05
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Iknowastar
3 Hip Hip Hurrah
4 Frankly Elegant
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
2 Sumo Star
4 Lemaire
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Dream Hour
2 Vinnie's Spirit
3 Zaru
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 Peace Officer
2 Victory Lane
3 Bend The Knee
4 Miss Checkoni
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
2 Chipper
3 Skye Banner
4 Major Murphy
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
2 Coco Dreaming
3 Everyone's A Star
4 Tavs
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
1 Ruthin
2 Doull
3 Chorlton Lane
4 Doublesharkattack
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.49
Placings
1 Cable Tie
2 Majeedis
3 Miss Dior
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Vandelay Style
3 Lehndorff
4 Starros
Goulburn
2nd of 7
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:17.69
Placings
1 Seany's Girl
3 One Destiny
4 Galactic Warrior
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Bundeena
3 King Adviso
4 Russian Ruble
4 Powderfinger
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.77
Placings
1 Eyeque
2 The Replicant
4 One Destiny
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
2 Ovoid
3 Crewman
4 Picko Rocks
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
3 Smart Legend
4 Picko Rocks
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.43
Placings
1 Nasdaq Dubai
2 Outsider
3 Kokoshnik
4 Terrestar
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Lim's Sinai
3 Tradition
4 Glorious Talent
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Sharpen Bright
2 Decaulette
3 You And I
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Golden Queen
3 Orzala
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Liberty Sun (19)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
6th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Miss Hades
2 Biographer
3 Zouprince
4 Putt For Dough
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Introducing
2 Portray
3 Our Bellagio Miss
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Border Control
2 Oceans One
3 Damaged
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Fameux
2 Rebel Dean
3 Bubba's Bay
4 Lady Shenanigans
Randwick
11th of 13
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.34
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Conrad
4 Uzziah
Rosehill
12th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.94
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Legio Ten
2 Dollar Magic
3 Valiancy
4 Outreach To Henry
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.23
Placings
1 Fielding
2 Yamabushi
4 Mabel
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
2 Munitions
3 Narito
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Dehorned Unicorn
2 Quick Tempo
3 Asif
4 Vowmaster
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 With Your Blessing
2 Broken Arrows
4 Espirito
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 Dehorned Unicorn
2 Authentic Jewel
3 Rupertaar
4 Winning Verse
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Norwegian Bliss
2 Munitions
4 Ma And Pa
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
2 Either Oar
3 Super Bright
4 Eye See Things
Port Macquarie
4th of 11
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.22
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Aheadofhistime
2 Chase My Crown
3 Leave Me Some
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Clemenceau
3 Tristate
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Shades Of Rose
2 Maotai
3 Tristate
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.91
Placings
1 Easy Single
2 Enchanted Heart
3 Siege
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Cream Rises
2 Flandersrain
3 Confessed
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Key Largo
4 El Buena
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Prime Candidate
2 Special Reward
3 Through The Cracks
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Tycoonist
3 Poetic Charmer
4 Starla
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
1 Mr Mosaic
2 Tycoonist
4 On The Lead
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Irish Angel
2 Undeniable
3 Cloudy
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 On The Lead
2 Flat Heaven
3 Fox Fighter
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
2 Charmmebaby
3 Top Me Up Again
4 Jailbreak
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Electric Girl
3 Fastconi
4 Quantico
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Andermatt
2 Hulk
3 Gleneagles
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Valaquenta
2 Spaceboy
3 Broken Arrows
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.22
Placings
1 Princess Of Meydan
2 Maddi Rocks
4 Blossom Star
Gosford
2nd of 5
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.88
Placings
1 Never Second
3 Gaulois
4 Iolanthe
Gosford
9th of 15
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Great News
2 Barossa Rosa
3 Electric Girl
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
2 Bound To Win
3 Poetic Charmer
4 Zakat
Gosford
2nd of 5
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
1 Sir Elton
3 Iconic Star
4 Son Of Sampson
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
3 Charretera
4 Lancaster Bomber
Gosford
1st of 11
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
2 Gidgee Guy
3 Allez Rev
4 Salsa Man
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Catapult
4 Darleb
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Charretera
3 Catapult
4 Zouologist
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Never Talk
2 Above And Beyond
3 Belluci Babe
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Black Magnum
2 The Bopper
4 Shadow Crush
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Paquirri
2 Axe
3 Marsey And Bobby
Taree
3rd of 14
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Syd's Footprints
2 Fair Dinkum
4 The Drake
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Wallace Street
2 Golden Avenger
3 Ratler
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Perfect Style
2 Mornay
3 Silent Image
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
19/Jun/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.39
Placings
1 Espressino
2 Gacela
3 Xiaoli's Ying
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Oxford Tycoon
2 Revenire
4 Super Oasis
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 12
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.40
Placings
1 Private Thoughts
2 L'Cosmo
3 Kiss My Swiss
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
2 Mossman Gorge
3 Stone Cold
4 Headhunter
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
22/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Zeta's Rocket
2 Lagarde
3 Airwing
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.90
Placings
2 Adele's Joy
3 Ellie's Encore
4 Longchamp Lass
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
23/Oct/19
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.54
Placings
1 Great News
2 She's My Girl
3 Jack's Bar
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
2 Version Two
3 Madam Oaks
4 Shivkhani
Gosford
2nd of 5
Date
11/Jul/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.90
Placings
1 Rambler Rebel
3 Petra's Treasury
4 Fantastic Baby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ningaloo Star (18)
|
Scratched @ 15:22 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 6
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Highlights
3 Flashing Steel
4 Tajawal
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.68
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Conrad
4 Uzziah
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Terra Mater
3 Poseidon Ruler
4 Toronomica
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Rocketeer Girl
2 Welcome Gypsy
4 Queen Of The Mile
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
2 Power Of The Brave
3 Belleistic Kids
4 Metallic Ruler
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.39
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Eye Pea Oh
2 Cecil Street Lad
3 Vindication
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Salisano
2 Lancaster Bomber
4 Toronomica
Newcastle
5th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.57
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 Hide Your Heart
2 Eyeque
3 Miss Lenorr
4 How's It Kev
Canterbury
5th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Body Bob
2 Bend The Knee
3 Capital Heart
4 McHale
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Strait Acer
2 Slickman
3 Stars And Bars
4 Backrower
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Super Bright
2 Putt For Dough
3 Twice As Special
4 Vindication
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Xpresso
4 The Seven Seas
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Garza Blanca
2 Cable Tie
4 Have Mercy
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.71
Placings
1 North Star Lass
3 Byron Belle
4 Alvina's Luck
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Poseidon Ruler
2 Diamond Diesel
3 Miss Hellfire
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Pad Thai
2 Mr Polar
3 Akaka Falls
Canberra
7th of 10
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 Avebury
2 Wolverine
3 Smooth Sailing
4 Kimberley Secrets
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
2 Demiana
3 Street Gossip
4 Rakomelo
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
2 Obvious Step
3 Verzenay
4 Orthie's Girls
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Luna Rocks
2 Sweet Biscuit
3 Platara
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.15
Placings
2 Bartoselli
3 Sweet Biscuit
4 Famous Pedrille
Randwick
10th of 15
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 A Lot More Love
2 Vienna Princess
3 Call Di
4 Amati
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
2 Dubai Showgirl
3 Acceber
4 Louie's Legacy
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.55
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Madame Pommery
3 Wolverine
4 North Star Lass
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Cinderella Days
2 Lindermann
3 Insurrection
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Dijon
2 Insurrection
3 Fire And Ice
Randwick
5th of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.97
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Zoukerino
3 Paris Dior
Goulburn
1st of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.04
Placings
2 Miss Tambo
3 Arale
4 Nullify
Muswellbrook
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
1 Whispering Cate
2 Grecian Lass
4 Starboard Light
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.64
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Oriental Tycoon
3 Spicy Hotpot
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Golden Queen
3 Orzala
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.31
Placings
1 Hi Dubai
2 Ahoy
4 Exoshuffle
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.99
Placings
1 Enzina
3 Golden Queen
4 Ahoy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Wolves (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
2 Kattegat
3 Nanshe
4 Physical Graffiti
Randwick
14th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Wee Nessy
2 Ballroom Bella
3 Miss Hellfire
4 C'Est Magique
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
3 Putt For Dough
4 Sebrenco
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
2 Lady Devine
3 Bush Telegraph
4 Not That Easy
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Free Market
3 Bluestone Lane
4 Field Of Praise
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 So Risque
3 Belle Plaisir
4 Lounge Bar Rubi
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Cloudland
3 Gago
4 Pier Pressure
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Rock Empire
2 Sweet Mercy
3 Navios
4 She's All Class
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Uzziah
2 Magnatear
3 Olympic Theatre
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Molly Nails
3 Not That Easy
4 Look Only
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Recap
2 No More Lies
4 Linguee
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Either Oar
3 Rapid Outlaw
4 Crackalacka
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.65
Placings
1 Lysander
2 Skylight Song
3 Noble Serenade
4 Bat Out Of Hell
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:03.18
Placings
1 Whanga Wonder
2 Colour Sergeant
3 Loving Cilla
4 Real Peace
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Dubai Showgirl
2 Fuller
3 Devil Racer
Kembla Grange
1st of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.55
Placings
2 Grange Rock Star
3 Winning Point
4 Leipzig
Kembla Grange
7th of 14
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Gigantic
2 Pierossa
3 Long Tycoon
4 Tradition
Kembla Grange
12th of 14
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.96
Placings
1 Extreme Freedom
2 Ruinart
3 Whisker To Whisker
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Pantonario
2 Mad Darcey
3 Power Puff
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.92
Placings
2 Fun Fact
3 Loving Cilla
4 Starmoss
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:14.06
Placings
1 Yoshino
2 Sawrey
4 Fairway Star
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:17.08
Placings
1 Cotton Fingers
3 Roma Avenue
4 Rovers Pepper
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.43
Placings
2 Woolwich
3 Nullify
4 All Too Scottish
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
18/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.59
Placings
2 Quick Angel
3 Regimental Music
4 Genie
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
15
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Fangirl
2 Roots
3 Decent Raine
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Akhtar
2 Dufresne
3 California Surreal
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Jamaea
2 Robodira
3 Mallory
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Chill
3 Mokulua
4 Yearning
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Super Salute
3 Always Praying
4 Baranof
Randwick
5th of 5
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Gave Me You
2 Conceited
3 Bastaki
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
1 Espirito
2 Fear Index
4 Jamaea
Flemington
12th of 14
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Lightsaber
2 Jumbo Fortune
3 Micro
Caulfield
9th of 14
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Artorius
2 Ingratiating
3 Anamoe
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Arcaded
2 Scorched Earth
4 Picarones
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Dosh
2 Tayla's Moment
3 Frost Flowers
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Florida Sky (20)
|
Scratched @ 15:22 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 4
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
2 General Soho
3 Mr Trackside
4 Bakerloo
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.17
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
3 Rapt
4 Aix En Provence
Muswellbrook
5th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.22
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Defiant Heart
2 Rising
3 Demitasse
4 Toro Toro
Muswellbrook
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 Zakor
3 Scarzel
4 Jillonni
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.22
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Border Control
2 Zenti
3 Inferencia
4 Shotmaker
Warwick Farm
11th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Fire Lane
2 Ballroom Bella
3 Eye Pea Oh
4 Afterlight
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:51.17
Placings
2 Zanzibar Gem
3 Omar
4 Procrastinator
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.82
Placings
2 The Leopard's Tale
3 Procrastinator
4 Alicia Roma
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Party Doll
3 Kimberley Rain
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:51.54
Placings
1 Akaka Falls
2 Fire And Ice
4 Mosht Up
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
1 Ringarosa
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Omar
Hawkesbury
10th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Moonlight Grace
2 Abuela
3 Rita May
4 Eyewitness
Newcastle
2nd of 15
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:51.69
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Omar
4 Markwell Dreamer
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Miss Violet
2 Amazing Nicci
3 Crystalane
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
2 Miss Violet
3 Bottom Bar
4 Skye Banner
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.56
Placings
2 Moon Reader
3 Jutland
4 Highly Ambitious
Scone
1st of 13
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
2 D'Arpano
3 Firey Panz
4 Rushin' Bubbles
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:53.70
Placings
1 Another Cognac
2 Gaylebeck
3 Nonshalaant
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
3 Different Road
4 Uconic
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
2 Hard To Say
3 Moonlight Grace
4 Hellivit
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.83
Placings
1 Russian Roni
2 Perpignan
4 Light Press
Gosford
4th of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Nominator
2 Pretty Shamrock
3 Insurrection
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.01
Placings
2 Wealthy Investor
3 Ona Bender
4 I Am Delighted
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
1 Par Five
2 Canada Bay
3 Chipper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Star Impact (2)
|
Scratched @ 09:40 26/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
5th of 6
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Power Ballard
2 Gerety
3 Bend The Knee
4 The Little Pumper
Randwick
4th of 18
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
1 Kingston Charm
2 Elettrica
3 Dr Evil
Rosehill
3rd of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Dr Evil
2 Elettrica
4 Danish Prince
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
2 Ambassadors
3 Poseidon Ruler
4 Cantrell
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 General Soho
2 Driving Force
3 Allhallowtide
4 Scotland
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Innervoice
3 Lady Boss
4 Rothrock
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.74
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.32
Placings
1 Mare Of Mt Buller
2 Cirebon
3 Gold Pattern
4 Bangetta
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.56
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Miss Faberge
2 Hell Hath No Fury
3 Nana's Wish
4 Very Sewreel
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Linguee
2 Takara Star
4 Big Happiness
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.99
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 The Himalayas
3 Bare To Witness
4 Hellova Nature
Warwick Farm
8th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 Real Peace
3 Nana's Wish
4 Charlemagne
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Super Bright
3 Lancaster Bomber
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Allasandra
3 Sophia's Magic
4 Principessa
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.96
Placings
2 She's Independent
3 Thinking Rain
4 Dark Satin
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Overriding
3 Jubilant
4 Golden Gate
Wyong
11th of 12
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Chief Conductor
2 Mr Bingo
3 Twitch
4 Major Murphy
Newcastle
2nd of 4
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
3 Blue Guitar
4 Matiya's Prophet
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Casual Connection
3 Auspicious Cloud
4 Mandalorian
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
2 Rocstar Boy
3 Linguee
4 Harlem Groove
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Seven Sisters
2 Rotorua
3 Dual Escape
4 Jayanthi
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.36
Placings
2 What A Peach
3 Kateru
4 The Hungarian
Tuncurry
1st of 11
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
2 Dulcima
3 Korubela Miss
4 Gem Flight
Kempsey
2nd of 8
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Jevington Will Do
3 Amisfield
4 Super Slick
Scone
7th of 11
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.08
Placings
1 Prefer To Be Ready
2 Really Serious
3 Bridges To Babylon
4 Myeyesadoreyou
Tamworth
4th of 10
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Dauvenay
2 Tough Case
3 Staremm
Scone
1st of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
2.60 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Peterzano
3 Leipzig
4 Mulish Madame
Tuncurry
2nd of 12
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
1 Strobing
3 Ocean Flyer
4 Kirameki
Tamworth
2nd of 9
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Lucky Crumpet
3 Big Time Charlie
4 Menotti
Port Macquarie
8th of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Parties Galore
2 Caroline Bay
3 Star Of Yamba
Tamworth
6th of 12
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Kalahari Heart
2 Piccadilly Lass
3 Threetimeslucky
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Tambourine Man
2 Razeta
2 Geewiz Johnny
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.40
Placings
1 Shreve
2 Really Serious
4 Oakfield King
Taree
7th of 14
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
1 First Peoples
2 Ahorsewithnoname
3 Buckin' Rippa
Beaumont
5th of 11
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Mirror Queen
2 Miss Calculation
3 Cunning Kitty
Taree
3rd of 10
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Persian Beauty
2 Single Babe
4 Cheketa
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.01
Placings
1 Cut 'Em Up
2 Rockbarton Pat
4 Eightsides
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
2 Trinity Missile
3 Rockbarton Roman
4 Imagine That
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
1 Penny Halfpenny
2 Allay
3 Exolay
Newcastle
4th of 4
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.88
Placings
1 Sherringford
2 Nayziair
3 Reggie's Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. All Machiavellian (11)
|
Scratched @ 03:27 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.96
Placings
1 Mulvader
3 Serafima
4 Sussu
Moruya
7th of 8
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Iconic Dame
2 Kattegat
3 Mr Rock It
4 Greek Tycoon
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.57
Placings
1 Eau De Vie
2 Spats Pav Bowie
4 How's It Kev
Kembla Grange
7th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Victory Lane
2 Oh Golly Gosh
3 Winning Point
4 Bowery Breeze
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.23
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Atmosphere
3 Gringotts
4 Mars Mission
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Serene Nic
3 Herb
4 Crystal Waters
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Headstock
3 Ritzytwenties
4 Never Fails
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Uzziah
2 Kyeema
3 Burning Need
4 Poseidon Ruler
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
2 Gendarmerie
3 Cuban Granchico
4 Straya Pride
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.90 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Rahni Factor
2 Deep Opinions
3 Safado
4 Kennedy Choice
Kembla Grange
9th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Master Showman
2 Welcome Gypsy
3 Opito Ballerina
4 Cool Lad
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Victory Lane
2 Major Murphy
3 Jedibeel
4 Nictock
Kembla Grange
8th of 14
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.73
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Cloudland
3 Reggie's Boy
4 Crackalacka
Hawkesbury
9th of 13
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Phearson
2 Denetta
3 Willinga Freefall
4 Star Mission
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
2 Extreme Freedom
3 Stellinadiangelina
4 Midori Titan
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.37
Placings
1 Artie's Aura
2 Phearson
3 Steve Steve Steve
4 Attractable
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Scorched Land
3 Our Belle Fille
4 Cushy
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Titled Tycoon
2 Byron
3 Just A Brother
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.45
Placings
1 Akahata
2 The Crimson Idol
3 Dubai Showgirl
4 Youthfull
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Sebrenco
2 Moon Stories
3 Crystal Waters
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.08
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
1 Adios Steve
2 Verbek
3 Mayrose
4 Cool Lad
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Dimaggio
3 Chairman
4 Gave Me You
Kembla Grange
0 of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.81
Placings
1 Sir Crackle
2 Roheryn
3 Lukey Luke
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Son Of Sampson
2 Cyborg
3 Rover
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:28.25
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Loch Eagle
3 Bend The Knee
Goulburn
10th of 12
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Sally Pops
2 Travest
3 Highballer
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
23.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Zapateo
3 Fox Fighter
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
14.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.23
Placings
1 Matowatakpe
2 Knickpoint
3 Hasstobegood
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:41.26
Placings
2 Dinado
3 Surjin
4 Stellar Performer
Rosehill
11th of 14
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:50.04
Placings
1 Head Of State
2 Profondo
3 Benaud
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
2 Hardy
3 Belle Espoir
4 Deel Street
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
2 Head Legislator
3 Amathuba
4 Shaolin Temple
Kembla Grange
3rd of 14
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Bruckner
2 Head Legislator
4 Uncle Al Pal
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Unwritten
2 All England
4 Defcon One
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Governor
2 Circling
3 Bruckner
Canterbury
9th of 11
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Hi Hi Hi
2 Larkspur Run
3 Contentedly
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.62
Placings
1 Pulsar Strider
2 Alriyah
3 Paper Daisy
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Flying Tyrol
2 Hollywood Gossip
4 Abenaki
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Zoukerino (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
2 Shines
3 Rhythmic Pulse
4 Until Valhalla
Wyong
8th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Once Again My Girl
3 Sir Ravanelli
4 Remedies
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
2 Anagain
3 Zippy Zoo
4 Waterford
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Beneficio
3 Waikiki
4 Matthew Flinders
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.49
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Russian Conquest
3 Portray
4 Fall For Cindy
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Stanislaus
2 Way To The Stars
3 Doull
4 Pioneer River
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:50.98
Placings
1 Wondereach
2 Alicia Roma
3 Classy Jaybee
4 Temple Run
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
3 Wild Flash
4 Basarwa
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.23
Placings
1 Parry Sound
2 Tracy's Spirit
4 Loves Me Likearock
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Hawaii Five Oh
2 Field Wiri
3 Pharoah's Reign
4 Taraashoq
Beaumont
8th of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Sandpiper
3 Osmose
4 Basarwa
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
22.4
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Kote
3 Economics
4 Nipotino
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 King Adviso
2 Toesonthenose
4 Comme Bella Fille
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Tajneed
2 Semillion
3 Speed Legend
4 Invincible Vision
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.35
Placings
1 Kahawaty
2 Nominator
4 Speed Legend
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.08
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Best Of Bordeaux
2 Sweet Ride
3 Willinga Beast
4 Nettuno
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Sir Artie
2 Too Much Caviar
4 Comrade Rosa
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Sweet Ride
2 Nettuno
3 Swiss Exile
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
2 Spacewalk
3 Troach
4 Kibou
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.97
Placings
1 Kibou
3 Paris Dior
4 Russian Roni
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.89
Placings
2 One Destiny
3 Capital Asset
4 Forever Charm
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
3 Forever Charm
4 My Truth
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.61
Placings
2 Martial Music
3 Vegas Raider
4 Let's Roll
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
3 Brosnan
4 Where's The Fire
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.50
Placings
1 Pyrois
3 Boyfriend
4 Nolan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |