Horseshoe Indianapolis - Usa
RosehillTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Dennis Jamieson Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 13:50
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Southern Chilli (2)
56.5kg J: Dylan Gibbons T: C Maher
|
6.50 | 6.50 | 6.90 | 6.40 | 6.00 | |
2.20 | 1.80 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
11. Demiana (1)
54.5kg J: J Ford T: C J Waller
|
2.20 | 2.20 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
9. Miss Hades (11)
56kg J: Tyler Schiller T: G Portelli
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.50 |
(8/11)
18.50
(8,11)
36.20
(8,11,9)
97.70
(8,11,9,3)
705.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Healing Oasis (3) x358x 62kg
J: Jett Stanley T: Annabel Neasham
|
10 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 13.50 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.28
Placings
2 Spring Lee
3 Stray
4 Golden Mile
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.35
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Espiona
3 Oryx
4 Betsy's Flag
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.85
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
2 Toronto Terrier
3 So Risque
4 Imperial Lad
Cranbourne
5th of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Kazou
3 Spanish Tides
4 Frumos
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Capo Strada
2 Dalaalaat
4 Ka Bling
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Kadall
2 Byron
3 Cheval Savant
4 Deficit
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.01
Placings
1 Satin And Silk
2 Deficit
3 Dawn Issue
4 Shohei
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Lady Of Luxury
2 Super Pursuit
3 King Of Hastings
4 Handle The Truth
Randwick
5th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
49
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Cisco Bay
2 Steely
3 Super Strike
4 Bethencourt
Scone
4th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 More Prophets
2 Bring The Ransom
3 Short Shorts
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
2 Demiana
3 Notions
4 Frumos
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
814m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.25
Placings
1 Capital Reign
2 Covalent
3 Smooth Flight
4 Don Pedro
Fr - Fontainebleau
9th of 14
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
12.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:29.66
Placings
1 Trixia De Vega
2 Tarida
3 Oheka
Fr - Longchamp
3rd of 11
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Times Square
2 Wilderness Girl
4 Sicilian Defense
Fr - Chantilly
4th of 7
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.58
Placings
1 Pedrito
2 See You Boy
3 Lovamour
Fr - Deauville
8th of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
11
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Bolchoi
2 J J Jumbo
3 Faro De San Juan
Fr - Deauville
2nd of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.93
Placings
1 Montussan
2 Pedrito
4 Micoleo
Fr - Chantilly
8th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 By All Means
2 Situveux
3 Wootton Diva
Fr - Longchamp
6th of 10
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Yukata
2 Mascaret
3 Nano Nagle
Fr - Chantilly
9th of 12
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Loubeisien
2 Sicilan Defense
3 Txope
Fr - Chantilly
1st of 6
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
2 Omayra
3 Investisseur
4 Baba Sim
Fr - Deauville
1st of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
2 Bolchoi
3 Afterglow
4 Takacorda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Razeta (8) 80x05 62kg
J: Benjamin Osmond T: K A Lees
|
12 14 12 13
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 13.00 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Iknowastar
3 Razors
4 Hollywood Hero
Randwick
12th of 15
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.81
Placings
1 Tintookie
2 C'Est Magique
3 Wee Nessy
4 Rainbiel
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
2 Windshadow
3 Soobooco
4 Dream Hour
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.36
Placings
1 Reggie's Boy
2 Rustic Steel
3 Moonlight Grace
4 Kunnese
Rosehill
15th of 17
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.36
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:29.26
Placings
1 Obamburumai
2 Pericles
3 Golden Mile
4 Strait Acer
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.09
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 Strait Acer
3 Pericles
4 Benedetta
Beaumont
4th of 4
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Rustic Steel
3 Camaguey
Newcastle
13th of 14
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Sanstoc
3 Mirra View
4 Diamond Dealer
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
2 Astero
3 Pioneer River
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.76
Placings
1 Cheerful Legend
3 Loch Eagle
4 Dark Dream
Gosford
2nd of 5
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.22
Placings
1 French Marine
3 Sharkayva
4 Our Gigi Rock
Gosford
9th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Welwal
3 Military Expert
4 Kayobi
Hawkesbury
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Hawaii Five Oh
2 Atmosphere
4 Sizzle Minizzle
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
2 Atmosphere
3 Kovalica
4 Rediener
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Papillon Club
3 Nunthorpe
4 Shuffle Dancer
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Sunshine In Paris
2 Ruthless Dame
3 In Secret
4 Zougotcha
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Sunshine In Paris
3 Cinderella Days
4 Madame Pommery
Muswellbrook
2nd of 4
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Unrestricted
3 Bellatrix Black
4 Azarmin
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.79
Placings
1 Budhwar
2 Miss Kojiki
3 So Good So Cool
4 Oakfield Duke
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
2 Grey River
3 See You In Heaven
4 Hell Hath No Fury
Randwick
6th of 15
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 A Lot More Love
2 Vienna Princess
3 Call Di
4 Amati
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.96
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Miss Kojiki
2 Sammiballerina
3 Acappella Sun
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.38
Placings
1 Gem Song
2 Viennoiserie
3 Loch Eagle
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.35
Placings
1 Cross The Rubicon
3 Commander Bell
4 Jack Duggan
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Osipenko
4 Allasandra
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
2 Fielding
3 Oakfield Duke
4 The Halo
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Tambourine Man
2 Geewiz Johnny
4 Royal Merchant
Beaumont
3rd of 5
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.27
Placings
1 Sir Tom
2 Ramones
4 Molokai Miss
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
3 Climate Control
4 Apollo Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Powerful Peg (4) 24657 61.5kg
J: Molly Bourke T: K A Lees
|
9 10 9.5 10
|
9.50 | 2.60 | 10.60 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Green Shadows
2 Huesca
3 Fall For Cindy
4 Cadetship
Randwick
5th of 15
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.81
Placings
1 Tintookie
2 C'Est Magique
3 Wee Nessy
4 Rainbiel
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 Overriding
4 Got An Inspiration
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
1 Infatuation
2 Saltcoats
3 Gracilistyla
4 Buillt
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.84
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Robusto
2 Excelladus
3 Danaustar
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Contemporary
3 Plundering
4 Union Army
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
2 Super Bright
3 Sunday Bell
4 Cantrell
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
1 Deep Romance
2 Lady Soames
3 Our Musketeer
4 Mon Pierre
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.04
Placings
1 Howgoodareyou
2 Call Di
3 Fearnought
4 Cabaca
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
2 Call Di
3 Anagain
4 Fearnought
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
2 Real Peace
3 Nana's Wish
4 Charlemagne
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Chorlton Lane
2 Plundering
3 Amor Victorious
4 Romeo's Choice
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Master Showman
3 Able Willie
4 Selous
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Ranges
3 Gundy Bridge
4 Tawfiq Lass
Newcastle Synthetic
4th of 5
Date
17/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.66
Placings
1 Deep Snow
2 No Guarantees
3 Klisha
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
2 Master Showman
3 Jewellery
4 Miss Hellfire
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Sanstoc
3 Zelady Luck
4 Flower Moon
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Recommendation
3 Field Wiri
4 The Great Houdini
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
1 Hokkaido
2 Gracilistyla
4 Regal Pom
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
2 True Valentine
3 Island Lass
4 Denetta
Tamworth
1st of 12
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
2 Arliebel
3 Dawntillarvi
4 Lady Mofeed
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Vanilli
2 Twisted Nikkas
3 Resonator
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.87
Placings
1 Dalaalaat
2 Bergen
4 Animate
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
2 Felix Pereon
3 Snizzi
4 Smart Vengeance
Scone
5th of 10
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:20.10
Placings
1 Rockbarton Ruby
2 All Stretched
3 Dot Com
Muswellbrook
2nd of 13
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:17.06
Placings
1 Vengeful
3 Dot Com
4 All Too Scottish
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.62
Placings
2 Caroline Bay
3 Dark Powers
4 Higher Hand
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.55
Placings
1 Rhiannon
2 Higher Hand
4 Nosey Parker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Anagain (9) 66x35 56.5kg
J: Regan Bayliss T: Joseph Pride
|
13 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.30 | 14.60 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
5th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Briasa
2 Balkans
3 Ebony King
4 Yiska
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Commemorative
2 Silvanito
4 Yiska
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Zoukerino
3 Zippy Zoo
4 Waterford
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Beneficio
3 Waikiki
4 Matthew Flinders
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.56
Placings
1 Street Gossip
2 Hurt Money
3 Po Kare Kare
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Newcastle
6th of 14
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Sanstoc
3 Mirra View
4 Diamond Dealer
Wyong
6th of 12
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Mirra View
2 Sanstoc
3 Wollombi
4 Banana Queen
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 Call Di
4 Fearnought
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
2 Bella Rouge
3 Windshadow
4 Strombus
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.05
Placings
1 Fearnought
3 Overriding
4 African Daisy
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Principessa
2 Allasandra
4 Golden Gate
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.77
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 Either Oar
3 Fearnought
4 Mirra View
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.30
Placings
1 Ringarosa
2 Zorocat
3 Pretty Wild
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Miss Hellfire
2 California Surreal
4 Winning Verse
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
3 Valiancy
4 Kyeema
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.57
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Spaceboy
3 Daralina Belle
4 Sonora
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Grande Rumore
4 Fearnought
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Essonne
3 De An Andretti
4 Beep Test
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Arranmore
2 Elettrica
3 Miss Lenorr
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Sunshine In Paris
2 Amathuba
3 Elettrica
4 Kir Royale
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
2 Asif
3 Billiondollarbaby
4 Sing Dragon
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Lord Olympus
3 True Valentine
4 Gorshin
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Nomara
2 Hollywood Gossip
3 Essonne
4 Dynamic Impact
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.38
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Change Is Coming
3 Looks Like Elvis
4 Elettrica
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.67
Placings
1 Nothinsweetaboutme
2 Comme Bella Fille
3 My Demetra
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Southern France
2 Time Raid
3 Lady Goodfellow
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
9.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Harvey's Way
3 Oakfield Prince
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.57
Placings
1 Momack
3 Marnix
4 Son Of Sampson
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Dalchini
3 Party For One
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
2 Misty Dreams
3 The Bullring
4 Adair
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Quiet Riot
2 Sneaky Five
3 Zapateo
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Battleton
3 Able Willie
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Munitions
3 Sonic Tycoon
4 Arnaqueur
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Trumbull
2 Art Cadeau
4 Aim
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Conexy
3 Sweet Ruby
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Paulele
3 Ashema
4 King Of Sparta
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
2 Camplin
3 Giulia
4 She Hulk
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.63
Placings
2 Chill
3 Largo Winch
4 Hayami
Hawkesbury
3rd of 4
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.95
Placings
1 Substitution
2 Dio
4 Party For One
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Smart Little Miss (7) 4x516 56.5kg
J: J Parr T: R J Quinton
|
15 16 15 14
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 14.00 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
6th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Memoria
2 Frankly Elegant
3 Proverbial
4 Linguee
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
2 Never Sorry
3 The Crimson Idol
4 Byron
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Byron Belle
2 Southern Chilli
3 Sebrenco
4 Tycoon Jenny
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Miss Couver
4 Scalextrics
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
741m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.96
Placings
1 Biographer
2 Gold Revolver
3 Vreneli
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.69
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Fall For Cindy
2 Let Me Reign
3 Modern Millie
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Sequestered
2 Fall For Cindy
3 Southern Chilli
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Strombus
2 Convincebility
4 Different Strokes
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Petulant
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Lovero
4 Kahawaty
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
1 Soami
3 Different Strokes
4 Diamond Diesel
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Ottilie
2 Terra Mater
4 Amathuba
Warwick Farm
3rd of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Insurrection
4 Martial Music
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Tintookie
3 Du Jour Idea
4 Mad Darcey
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
2 Field Wiri
3 Wollombi
4 Tintookie
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Obvious Step
2 Tomislava
3 Morean
4 The Halo
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.40
Placings
1 Forzanini
2 De An Andretti
3 Leo
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Black On Beauty
3 Principessa
4 I Am Mighty
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:20.33
Placings
1 Our Belle Fille
2 Rockbarton Ruby
4 Borrowed Luck
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
2 Givara
3 Tot Of Rum
4 Winning Point
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Queen Yuna
2 Wild Irish Rover
4 Skyhawk
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.30
Placings
1 Diamond Blush
3 Echo's Arrow
4 Data Patch
Hawkesbury
11th of 11
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
25.9
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.87
Placings
1 Lukey Luke
2 Stalking
3 Galactic Angel
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Ticket To Anywhere
3 Salizada
4 Hunter Bred
Warwick Farm
6th of 14
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Arbitration
2 Kipsbay
3 Dalchini
Canterbury
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:15.12
Placings
1 Po Kare Kare
2 Ruinart
3 Cap Estel
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Ghost Hunter
3 Gorshin
4 Why Doubt
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Divina
3 Santorini Sun
4 Decisive Move
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Profondo
2 Uncaged
4 V'Invincible
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.96
Placings
1 Satin Ribbons
3 Ruinart
4 Milla's Ready
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Southern Chilli (2) 83x22 56.5kg
J: Dylan Gibbons T: C Maher
|
6.5 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 6.90 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
3 Waikiki
4 Sunchyme
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Byron Belle
3 Sebrenco
4 Tycoon Jenny
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
2 Dark Dream
3 Star Magic
4 Willinga Freefall
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
2 Bold Storm
3 Forecaster
4 Penny For
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Sequestered
2 Fall For Cindy
4 Smart Little Miss
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.64
Placings
1 Able Willie
2 Lavish Empire
3 Pole Position
4 I Am Mamwaazel
Canterbury
7th of 13
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Tashi
2 Little Baia
3 Zorocat
4 Coriolis
Canterbury
1st of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
2 The Unicorn
3 She's Independent
4 Zelady Luck
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 13
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Coriolis
3 The Guava
4 Kimberley Pearl
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.73
Placings
1 Star Mistress
2 Von Hauke
3 Mighty Sapphire
4 Bon's Your Back
Mornington
8th of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 He'Ll Rip
2 Demon Award
3 Immortality
4 Birdies Galore
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Big Watch
2 The Guava
3 Clock Strikes
4 Imps
Ararat
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1108m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:08.29
Placings
2 She's Pretty Rich
3 Tantrums
4 Tequila Storm
Casterton
1st of 9
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
2 Laureus
3 Cote Des Bar
4 Trak Chiller
Casterton
2nd of 12
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Takshaka
3 Cote Des Bar
4 Strawberry Moon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Miss Hades (11) 131x1 56kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: G Portelli
|
3.6 3.4 3.3 3.4
|
3.30 | 1.45 | 3.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
2 Biographer
3 Zouprince
4 Putt For Dough
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
2 Southport Tycoon
3 O'Ziggy
4 Yet He Moves
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.21
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Kaizad
3 Schwarz
4 Blazing Harry
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
2 Molly Nails
3 Sky Diamonds
4 Miss Checkoni
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Bully For You
2 Clear Choice
4 Happy Saturday
Orange
1st of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
2 Inzaghi
3 Irene Of Athens
4 Shubick
Cootamundra
1st of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
2 Box Of Crackers
3 Artist
4 Missile Maiden
Nowra
3rd of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Panic
2 Rinzai
4 Oscar Charlie
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.79
Placings
2 Austral Diamond
3 Lulumon
4 Cinque Terre
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.34
Placings
1 Court Whispers
2 Noble One
3 Austral Diamond
4 Galactic Miss
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
03/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
1 Catalyse
3 Cannavaro
4 Khaznah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Proverbial (6) 61x53 55.5kg
J: A Hyeronimus T: Lou Mary
|
26 26 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 27.2 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
3rd of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Memoria
2 Frankly Elegant
4 Linguee
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Commemorative
2 Silvanito
3 Anagain
4 Yiska
Taree
1st of 11
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
2 Swamp Nation
3 Cecilia
4 Tim's Principal
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.89
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Russley Crown
2 Obvious Step
3 Serene Nic
4 Willinga Freefall
Rosehill
9th of 12
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Cool Lad
3 Silentsar
4 Ithadtobezou
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Waverider Buoy
2 Mabel
3 Our Bellagio Miss
4 Tintookie
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Petulant
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Lovero
4 Kahawaty
Grafton
16th of 16
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Far Too Easy
3 Ranges
4 Deepour
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
2 Andy
3 Iring
4 Swanston
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
2 Comonic
3 Acappella Sun
4 Zaru
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Pokerjack
3 Our Boy Ollie
4 Overextend
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Just In Reach
3 Salire
4 A Guinea
Randwick
6th of 16
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Penthouse
2 Clifton Springs
3 Salire
4 Pretty Woman
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 Dehorned Unicorn
2 Authentic Jewel
3 Rupertaar
4 Winning Verse
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
1 Just In Reach
3 Ficsmm Dave
4 Armatree
Rosehill
4th of 18
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Pokerjack
2 The Dramatist
3 Sir Ravanelli
Port Macquarie
5th of 11
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.72
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Aheadofhistime
2 Chase My Crown
3 Leave Me Some
4 Liberty Sun
Randwick
5th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.15
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Shalstar
2 Feel The Knight
3 Salire
4 Custo
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.53
Placings
1 Comonic
2 Already Blessed
4 Lockdown Gamble
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.77
Placings
1 Iconic Dame
3 King's Trust
4 Barradas
Rosehill
9th of 15
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Don'Tforgetmonica
2 Miss Kirribilli
3 Summer Glow
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.65
Placings
2 Summer Glow
3 Blow Dart
4 Hurn Court
Dubbo
2nd of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Beauchamp
3 Alpha Go
4 Hit The Rim
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.80
Placings
1 Mark The Moment
2 Curtis Island
3 Julian Rock
Muswellbrook
2nd of 7
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
1 In Spades
3 Limited Reality
4 Justcallmejimmy
Scone
1st of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
2 Quick Nick
3 Katgully Red
4 Moetta
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.87
Placings
1 Scorched Land
2 Ceasefire
4 Blow Dart
Wyong
1st of 12
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
2 Miss Lenorr
3 Bartoselli
4 Sacred Field
Scone
2nd of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 I'M Not Slew
3 Cut 'Em Up
4 Lady Mofeed
Muswellbrook
7th of 11
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Saiko
2 Airstrike
3 Fiendish
Scone
5th of 13
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 She's Contrary
2 Sharkosphere
3 The Dramatist
Scone
3rd of 9
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Smokeshow
2 She's Contrary
4 Elphame
Muswellbrook
2nd of 12
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Hammoon Star
3 Bonython
3 Leading Lady
Cowra
8th of 10
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
1375m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Flying Honour
2 Jaywalker
3 Shiny Agent
Muswellbrook
8th of 9
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Pandora Blue
2 Miss Magnum
3 Lady River
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.39
Placings
1 Love Marilyn
2 Jadida
3 Luftwaffe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Demiana (1) x237x 54.5kg
J: J Ford T: C J Waller
|
6 6.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 6.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
6th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Grebeni
3 Zaragoza
4 General Salute
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.66
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Kazou
2 Commemorative
3 Overriding
4 Rainbiel
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Aditi
4 Greece
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.65 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Afterlight
3 Sweet Mercy
4 Very Sharp
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Mars Mission
3 Phearson
4 Lonrioli
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Yoshino
2 Plundering
3 Contemporary
4 Master Showman
Scone
4th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Shipshape
3 Uzziah
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Healing Oasis
3 Notions
4 Frumos
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Tsarina Sophia
2 Olentia
4 Agnodice
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Running Bear
2 Whatsin
3 Charity Spirit
4 Arranmore
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Ningaloo Star
3 Street Gossip
4 Rakomelo
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Master Showman
3 Smashing Eagle
4 Sir Ming
Canterbury
1st of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
2 Leandra
3 Narrative
4 Gleefilly
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
1 Divots
2 Electric Avenue
3 Jasiri
4 Saks On Fifth
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
2 Waikiki
3 Forever Charm
4 Single Attraction
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
2 Poetic Drama
3 Long Memory
4 Opito Ballerina
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.50
Placings
1 Insurrection
3 Sequestered
4 Lord's Command
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Stormy Witness (5) 80846 52kg
J: Reece Jones T: D A Williams
|
7 8 7.5 8
|
8.50 | 2.40 | 9.90 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
6th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:28.79
Placings
1 Olentia
2 Arctic Glamour
3 Ruthless Dame
4 Makarena
Goulburn
4th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Associate
2 Zouatica
3 Bon Frankie
Moruya
8th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Atmospheric Rock
3 Bon Frankie
4 Rouge Lune
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Belvedere Boys
2 Sharp Shock
3 Rapbidash
4 Palazzo Prince
Goulburn
8th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Eight Of A Kind
2 Capabelle
3 Princeston
4 Nonshalaant
Goulburn
5th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.01
Placings
1 Bold Offa
2 Eight Of A Kind
3 Wizard Of Oz
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Rosehill
15th of 17
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.94
Placings
1 Chase My Crown
2 Amarantz
3 Nickelback
4 Atmospheric Rock
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.22
Placings
1 Al Ash Lad
2 The Coat Hanger
3 Atmospheric Rock
4 Desert Mist
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
2 Ollie's Secret
3 Atmospheric Rock
4 Chase My Crown
Randwick
11th of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
32.1
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
2:33.97
Placings
1 Pennyweka
2 So Dazzling
3 Premise
4 Fireburn
Rosehill
12th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:04.06
Placings
1 Prowess
2 Pavitra
3 Fireburn
4 Pierossa
Moruya
3rd of 12
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.26
Placings
1 Sir Finn
2 Zedly
4 Rent A Rock
Goulburn
1st of 12
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
2 Dolce Bella
3 My Little Viking
4 Great Week
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.38
Placings
1 Do This All Day
2 Tablet
3 Sun Kiss
4 Preemptory
Nowra
2nd of 11
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Cider Bite
3 Miss Givings
4 Woodbraid Lad
Gundagai
5th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.75
Placings
1 Raise Hell
2 Woodbraid Lad
3 My Boy Mo
4 Gold Tracker
Goulburn
6th of 7
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.04
Placings
1 Eight Willows
2 Take On Manhattan
3 Gypsy Romance
4 Hobbsy
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
8.76
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.99
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
2 Tablet
3 Jewel Approach
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.38
Placings
1 Hey Dugee
2 Friends Of Wren
3 Shelby Sixtysix
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Fall For Cindy (12)
|
Scratched @ 16:52 26/04/24
(Deductions: Win 12 c, Plc 11c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Green Shadows
2 Huesca
4 Cadetship
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
2 Rapido
3 Setteveli
4 Frankly Elegant
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Goldman
3 Watch My Girl
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Danaustar
3 Baltic Coast
4 Ima Shelby
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:28.53
Placings
1 I'Mintowin
2 Diamond Model
4 Nails Murphy
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.49
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Russian Conquest
3 Portray
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
2 Let Me Reign
3 Modern Millie
4 Smart Little Miss
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Sequestered
3 Southern Chilli
4 Smart Little Miss
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Manwe
4 Expat
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Raf Attack
3 Saltaire
4 Doull
Doomben
10th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:03.33
Placings
1 Fireburn
2 Renaissance Woman
3 Sakura Girl
4 Proscenium Arch
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Toesonthenose
2 Rediener
4 Dream Hour
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:32.30
Placings
2 Arale
3 Cabaca
4 Clear Blonde
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 The Fortune Teller
2 Matcha Latte
3 Wolverine
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.95 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
2 Beautiful Heart
3 Tot Of Rum
4 Mayapple
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Zakiyya
2 Barmera
3 Lalaguna
4 In Love And War
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Just An Upstart
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Wellerman
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.03
Placings
1 Miss Hellfire
2 Cycle Peak
3 Athletica
4 Just An Upstart
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
1 Definitely Maybe
2 Not That Easy
3 Tragara
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
1 Lalaguna
2 Kazou
3 Clovelly
4 So Rosie
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
1 Melissa
3 Miss Black Diamond
4 Ballon Bleu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Defining (10)
|
Scratched @ 18:10 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 Cabaca
3 Princess Rayaa
4 Kahawaty
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Desiah
2 Princess Rayaa
4 Terrestar
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
2 Terrestar
3 Sebrenco
4 Tycoon Jenny
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
2 Torie's Rose
3 Bold Cherie
4 Dead Of Night
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Bella Ace
3 Nonshalaant
4 Tenderize
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.32
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Red Card
3 Way To The Stars
4 Bacchanalia
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.89
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Mah Ali
3 Heuristic
4 Saltaire
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 4
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
1 Rivaport
3 Red On Red
4 Galaxy Turf
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Alphaville
2 Field The Moment
4 Tiara Jewel
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Rumbled Again
3 Soaring Eagle
4 Spanish Pearl
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 7
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Field Of Praise
2 Unusual Culture
3 Colorado Cruz
4 Little Miss Kubi
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 Belle Et Riche
4 For Real Life
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Kir Royale
2 Thalassophile
3 My Yankee Girl
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Illation
3 Star Of Chaos
4 Perceptive
Oakbank
1st of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
2 Hopon Harry
3 Mr Metrics
4 Flight Deck
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
2 Sipsmith
3 A Few Good Men
4 Bywaters Road
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:07.15
Placings
1 Bellini Miss
3 Sky Warrior
4 Happy Socks
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Steel The Moment
2 Sodalicious
3 Top Critic
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Jimmys Edge
2 Pedirka
3 Max Fire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |