Newmarket - Eng
RosehillTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Farewell James Ross Sprint
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 15:02
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Hard To Say (15)
59.5kg J: Nash Rawiller T: J C Deamer
|
10.00 | 10.00 | 9.30 | 9.20 | 9.60 | |
2.80 | 3.00 | 3.10 | |||||
2nd |
13. Manhood (5)
53.5kg J: Jett Stanley(a2.0) T: Annabel Neasham
|
6.20 | 5.80 | 4.90 | |||
3rd |
15. Kazou (12)
52.5kg J: Jay Ford T: C J Waller
|
1.70 | 1.80 | 1.90 |
(3/13)
112.40
(3,13)
150.30
(3,13,15)
1059.60
(3,13,15,14)
6072.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Age Of Kings (3) 1x00x 60.5kg
J: Amy Mclucas(a2.0) T: C J Waller
|
41 81 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 101 | 15.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
5th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Bases Loaded
2 Sanstoc
3 Rebel Rama
4 Mogwai
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Turned Down
3 Emmadella
4 Coco Jamboo
Randwick
14th of 20
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.46
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Attractable
3 Lion's Roar
4 Kirwan's Lane
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Lady Laguna
3 Devil's Throat
Rosehill
14th of 17
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.06
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.26
Placings
1 Obamburumai
2 Pericles
3 Golden Mile
4 Strait Acer
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Whatadilemma
2 Satin And Silk
3 Tympanist
4 Military Expert
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 I'Mintowin
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Delexo
4 Smart Legend
G B - Ascot
1st of 15
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
2 Zoology
3 Streets Of Gold
4 Holloway Boy
Ire - Curragh
10th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
1 Paddington
2 Cairo
3 Hi Royal
Ire - Leopardstown
3rd of 5
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.85 -
Winning Time
1:32.18
Placings
1 Proud And Regal
2 Hellsing
4 California Voce
Ire - Curragh
4th of 6
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 Shartash
2 Blackbeard
3 Apache Outlaw
G B - Ascot
7th of 17
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Bradsell
2 Persian Force
3 Royal Scotsman
Ire - Curragh
1st of 5
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
2 New Image
3 News At Ten
4 Vega Raider
Ire - Naas
2nd of 4
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.85 -
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Shartash
3 Nituna
4 Treviso
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Hard To Say (15) x5236 59.5kg
J: Nash Rawiller T: J C Deamer
|
8.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.90 | 10.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
6th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Libertad
3 Airman
4 Omni Man
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.62
Placings
1 Phearson
2 New Energy
4 Kovalica
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
3 Malkovich
4 Kristilli
Gold Coast
5th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.26
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Petronius
3 Rose Quartz
4 Baller
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
2 Brimstone
3 Peak
4 Basarwa
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
2 Recommendation
3 Dashing Legend
4 Insurrection
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
2 Superior Witness
3 Per Inaway
4 Everylittle Breeze
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
2 Hold On Honey
3 Maximum Output
4 Red Rubi
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
2 Compassionate
3 Devastating
4 Blue Spinel
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
2 Xpresso
3 Ningaloo Star
4 The Seven Seas
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
2 Xpresso
3 Convincebility
4 Ausbred Rising Sun
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.70
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Russian Ruble
3 Velvet Haze
4 Sightseer
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Beast Mode
3 Spirit Queen
4 Jacenza
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Mabel
2 Xpresso
3 Another Cognac
4 Nicci's Song
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
2 Alert State
3 Steady Ready
4 Spooky Spirit
Gold Coast
4th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.17
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 Busting
3 Cripps Tonite
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
2 Cassimir
3 Mishani Warfare
4 All That Pizzazz
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:02.60
Placings
1 Xpresso
2 Mabel
3 Oakfield Mahogany
4 Lambdoma Energy
Wyong
1st of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.55
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
2 Terra Mater
3 Oakfield Blue Bell
4 Zara's Hope
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.63
Placings
2 Iconic Story
3 Higher Hand
4 Tabak
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Flaming Conquest
2 Fire Love
4 Tarps
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
1 Florida Sky
3 Moonlight Grace
4 Hellivit
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.26
Placings
2 Let's Roll
3 Rhiannon
4 Giddy Gan's Joy
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Russian Conquest
2 Snitcat
3 Shalailed
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
3 Swiss Exile
4 Thelwell
Rosehill
6th of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Gendarmerie
3 Wealthy Investor
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.67
Placings
2 Wealthy Investor
3 Kamitori
4 Forecaster
Randwick
4th of 13
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Sejardan
2 Zambezi River
3 Emperor
Scone
1st of 4
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
2 Last Bid Liam
3 Shaggy Rogers
4 Miss Espionage
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Renosu (11) 1x401 58.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: James Cummings
|
6.5 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 8.20 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
2 Le Melody
3 Unflinching
4 No Statement
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Kazou
2 Bat Out Of Hell
3 Let's Try
4 Shameonus
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Omni Man
3 Rainbiel
4 Mabel
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Derry Grove
3 Frilled
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.30
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Coincide
4 Kallos
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
1 Kallos
3 Navios
4 Marquess
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.27
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Winning Verse
3 King's Gambit
4 Eye Pea Oh
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
2 Cause For Concern
3 Legio Ten
4 Who Dares
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Vongole
3 Fasuto
4 Sartorial Splendor
Morphettville Parks
4th of 16
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 I'Mlovin'Ya
2 Seven Veils
3 Press Down
Flemington
2nd of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 What You Need
3 Benedetta
4 She Dances
Warwick Farm
1st of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
2 The Art Of Flying
3 Tucson Valley
4 Damaged
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.12
Placings
1 Secret Revolution
2 Bayezid
4 Selous
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Parisal
2 Insurrection
3 Party For One
4 Hypothetical
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.56
Placings
2 Pericles
3 Lackeen
4 Makadeel
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.15
Placings
1 So Audacious
2 Estilete
3 Cinderella Days
4 In Secret
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
2 Kin
3 Boldinho
4 Crosswinds
Caulfield
8th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Lascars
1 Winnertakesitall
3 Port Albert
4 Cannonball
Hawkesbury
1st of 13
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
2 Time To Boogie
3 Boston City
4 Magic
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.23
Placings
2 Welcome Gypsy
3 Global Deel
4 Hollywood Hero
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 10
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
13
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:07.89
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 One Destiny
3 Capital Asset
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.74
Placings
2 Convincebility
3 Decimus
4 Save Your Tears
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.85
Placings
2 Silvakia
3 Get 'Em In
4 Miyoshi
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.97
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Chipper
3 Alpha One
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 I'Mlovin'Ya
2 Waltz On By
3 Lambda
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Sebonack
2 Nanagui
3 Kiko
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Brereton
3 Le Gagneur
4 Pacific Mv
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Kiki Express
2 Brereton
4 Magic Carpet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. How's The Serenity (4) 6x706 57kg
J: Koby Jennings T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
61 61 71 81
|
81 | 18.00 | 81 | 10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Le Melody
3 Unflinching
4 No Statement
Rosehill
12th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
2 Tashi
3 Wee Nessy
4 Olentia
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Passive Aggressive
2 Zapateo
3 Aft Cabin
4 Remarque
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Amor Victorious
3 Williamsburg
4 Successful
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.48
Placings
1 Remarque
3 Dijon
4 Eagle Nest
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Rothfire
3 Giga Kick
4 Zoustyle
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Parisal
2 Queen Of The Ball
3 Lady Brook
4 Cinderella Days
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Highlights
3 Ojai
4 Hip Hip Hurrah
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Glacier Queen
2 Stromboli
4 Cisco Bay
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.05 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Gunmetal Grey
3 Angelic Miss
4 Express Time
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
2.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Angelic Miss
2 Phanta
3 Carocapo
4 Long Beach
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
2 Express Time
3 Long Beach
4 Strathmore Rose
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
2 Wilchino
3 Acromantula
3 Carocapo
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
2 Carocapo
3 Wilchino
4 Long Beach
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
2 Ain't No Other Man
3 Cheval De Vaga
4 Prized Nemesis
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Resortman
2 Hot Zed
3 Nerodio
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Nerodio
2 Mervyn
3 Resortman
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
2 Resortman
3 Pink Carats
4 Platinum Bullet
Ascot
1st of 6
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
2 Chantorque
3 State Attorney
4 Reflectivity
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
2 Guns Of Navarone
3 Night Voyage
4 Material Witness
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
1.75 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Mood Swings
2 Lipstick Flickers
4 Brooklyn Pier
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
2 Wednesday
3 Denim Pack
4 The Republican
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Cristal Dane
3 Secret Deploy
4 Apollo
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
2 Tradem' In
3 Son Of Bacchus
4 Call Again
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Secret Plan
2 Nobel Laurence
3 Cross Statement
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
2 Comealilbitcloser
3 Choice Bid
4 Captain Burglar
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Comes A Time
2 Devoted Star
4 Regal Magic
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
2 Phanta
3 First Law
4 Chantorque
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Trevello
3 Beau Zoom
4 Chix Chatter
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Kaptain Kaos
3 Bragwell
4 Critical Altitude
Ascot
1st of 6
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
2 Critical Altitude
3 Divine Pair
4 Choix De Lace
Pinjarra
1st of 5
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
2 Fiery Water
3 Peko
4 Life For A Life
Northam
6th of 11
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Mystical View
2 Amasenus
3 Palaver
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Phanta
2 Dom To Shoot
3 Starfield Impact
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
20/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
2 Zac Luvs To Fly
3 Wardian
4 Rag 'N' Boneman
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Clairvoyance
2 Panzdown
3 Starfield Impact
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
2 Denim Wars
3 Regal Dividend
4 High Precision
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.93
Placings
1 Just A Pinch
2 Spiced Delight
4 American Grin
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
03/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Fish Hook
3 Vicinity
4 Ginger Green
Belmont Park
3rd of 3
Date
20/Jan/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.94
Placings
1 Sassy Trader
2 Vicinity
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Astero (7) 20x12 57kg
J: Sam Clipperton T: Matthew Smith
|
21
|
26 | 6.00 | 28.3 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 At Witz End
3 Nikau Spur
4 Eaglemont
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
2 Garza Blanca
3 Key Largo
4 Wizard Of Oz
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
2 Corniche
3 Seaside Sandy
4 Miss Hellfire
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.35
Placings
1 De Poet
2 Phearson
3 Portray
4 Call Di
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Garza Blanca
3 Kayobi
4 Pioneer River
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
3 Pioneer River
4 Razeta
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.17
Placings
1 Rainbiel
3 Converge
4 Another Cognac
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Bonaparte
2 Spaceboy
3 Salateen
4 Snowzone
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Wewillrock
2 Much Much Better
4 Spaceboy
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
63.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Curtis Island
3 Lady Brook
4 Iowna Merc
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Rubiwish
2 Lolly Yeats
3 Whinchat
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Arentee
2 Self Indulgent
3 Argyle Lane
4 Sir Warwick
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
2 Conscript
3 Zoushack
4 Kipsbay
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 Alburq
4 Rousseau
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
2 Miss Einstein
3 Obvious Step
4 Buba
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Lancaster Bomber
3 Border Control
4 Prince Invincible
Warwick Farm
2nd of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Invincible Vision
3 Rupertaar
4 Noble Conqueror
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Munitions
2 Asif
3 Gusonic
4 Pokerjack
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.12
Placings
1 Semillion
2 Duchy Of Savoy
3 Dashing Legend
4 Kazou
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Kanazawa
2 Green Shadows
3 Bluff 'N' Bluster
4 Dr Evil
Randwick
11th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Arnaqueur
3 Kanazawa
4 Banju
Kembla Grange
1st of 15
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
2 Excelladus
3 Mr Rock It
4 Crowned By Aces
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Either Oar
2 Danish Prince
4 Cool Lad
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Liberty Sun
2 Either Oar
3 Super Bright
4 Eye See Things
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.93
Placings
1 Joyful Fortune
2 Juan Diva
3 Shades Of Rose
4 Green Shadows
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.62
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Wingardium
4 Charleise
Scone
6th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
1 Redoute's Image
2 And We Danced
3 Cotehele
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Norwegian Bliss
3 Oceanic Flash
4 Night Of Power
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Sibaaq
2 Letmeletgo
3 Night Of Power
Randwick
7th of 16
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.43
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Kiss Sum
3 French Marine
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Glistening
2 Nashira
4 Berdibek
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Taksu
2 Matowatakpe
3 Poetic Charmer
Newcastle
2nd of 15
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
3 Danish Prince
4 Daphne Jean
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Dragonstone
2 Ellsberg
4 Rosie Riveter
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.42
Placings
1 More Sundays
2 Oakfield Arrow
4 Noble Soldier
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Rule Of Law
2 Joviality
3 Twilight Affair
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Rule Of Law
2 Damaged
3 Mark The Moment
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.75
Placings
2 Midori Beauty
3 Head Legislator
4 No Impediment
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.65
Placings
1 Walkin'Talkin'
2 O'Mudgee
3 Southern Lad
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Prince Invincible
2 In Awe Of Me
3 Into The Fire
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Oscar Zulu
2 Born A Warrior
3 Tycoonist
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
2 Savvy Legend
3 Nothing Too Hard
4 Loolwah
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
04/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
2 Titanium Power
3 Clear Blonde
4 Rocketing To Win
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.38
Placings
1 Dynamic Impact
2 Raison D'Etre
4 Rathvilly Miss
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.64
Placings
1 The Face
2 Kobe Rocks
3 Rocketing By
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Bluff 'N' Bluster
3 Azoustic
4 Super Vino
Canberra
1st of 9
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
2 Wandonna
3 Legal Challenge
4 Howgoodisvegas
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Over Boost
2 Mission Legend
4 Mission Bravo
Canterbury
6th of 11
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Run Run Cool
2 Private Cheetah
3 Pretty Good
Nowra
2nd of 10
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:06.54
Placings
1 Patrolling
3 Onelostsock
4 Fly Like An Eagle
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.56
Placings
1 Patrolling
2 Ugly Nicos
3 Sea Stitch
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.72
Placings
1 The Graces
2 Mix
4 Nothing's Sacred
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Wategos (6) 1286x 56.5kg
J: Joshua Parr T: Bjorn Baker
|
8 8.5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.05 | 6.90 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
2 Waterford
3 Chica Mojito
4 Pereille
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
2 Gold Revolver
3 Shibli
4 Body Bob
Randwick
6th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.87
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Cepheus
3 Super Helpful
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.01
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:29.13
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Detonator Jack
3 Waterford
4 Democracy Manifest
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Airman
3 Dynamic Impact
4 Pizarro
Murwillumbah
1st of 12
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
2 Eaglemont
3 Bean Foggy
4 Battleton
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
2 King Of Naples
3 For Victory
4 Soami
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
2 Brudenell
3 Givara
4 O'Tycoon
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Brudenell
3 Secret Revolution
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
2 Three Wise Men
3 Allhallowtide
4 Zakiyya
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.94
Placings
1 Malkovich
3 Smokeshow
4 Show No Compassion
Canterbury
6th of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:59.22
Placings
1 Infinitive
2 Auspicious Cloud
3 Don Quixote
4 Beenvane
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
2 Bon Vivant
3 Journalism
4 Atlantic Ocean
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Banana Queen
3 African Daisy
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 African Daisy
2 Daytona
3 Cosmic Minerva
4 Wineglass Bay
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Danish Prince
2 Green Shadows
3 Wineglass Bay
4 Tympanist
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Per Inaway
2 Game Theory
3 Fielding
4 Mabel
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
2 Asif
3 Billiondollarbaby
4 Sing Dragon
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Zain's Girl
3 De Forerunner
4 Sizzle Chic
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
2 Gorush Lightning
3 Knickpoint
4 Monte Drifter
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.61
Placings
2 Silk Tie
3 Vientiane
4 Mikasa
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.33
Placings
1 Bruckner
2 Jojo Was A Man
3 Euphrates Dream
4 I Keep Winning
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 13
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Shalstar
2 Sneaky Paige
3 Extravagent Lad
Muswellbrook
1st of 7
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
2 Epic Time
3 My Belladonna
4 Military Parade
Muswellbrook
1st of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
2 Piece Of Turf
3 Shreve
4 Klinsmann
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 Boomsong
2 Pokerjack
4 Globe Runner
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.37
Placings
1 Whinchat
3 Smooth Flight
4 Charteris
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
2 Klinsmann
3 Selvam
4 Bongani
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.74
Placings
1 Best Side
3 Plagiarized
4 Sea Treasures
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Barber (14) 62x0x 54kg
J: Rachel King T: James Cummings
|
12 11 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.90 | 11.60 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.50
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Joliestar
4 Lion's Roar
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Derry Grove
3 Frilled
4 Renosu
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Tannhauser
3 Just In Time
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Wiggum
3 Perilous Fighter
4 Capitalisation
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Mexico
3 Ozzmosis
4 Royal Tribute
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 Celestial Legend
3 Namesake
4 Royal Tribute
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.50
Placings
1 Kallos
2 Saltcoats
3 In Secret
4 Arts
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
899m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.26
Placings
1 Olentia
2 Fire Lane
3 Piercing Arrow
4 Mad Darcey
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
2 Carveti
3 Nightingale
4 Silent Treatment
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Libertad
2 Saltaire
4 Tumbling
Rosehill
9th of 15
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Shinzo
2 Cylinder
3 King's Gambit
4 Don Corleone
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Don Corleone
3 Arkansaw Kid
4 Brave Halo
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
2 Little Brose
3 Corniche
4 Brave Halo
Hawkesbury
1st of 4
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
2 Shaken
3 Llewellyn
4 Kimmela
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.24
Placings
1 Mexico
2 Bases Loaded
4 Stanislaus
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
2 Infatuation
3 Summer Loving
4 Maharba
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
2 Coincide
3 Shine Your Light
4 Dipsy Doodle
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.28
Placings
1 Shinzo
2 Razors
3 Room For Squares
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.63
Placings
2 Stanislaus
3 Kintyre
4 Tannenburg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Fox Fighter (8) 4570x 54kg
J: Molly Bourke(a3.0) T: David Payne
|
15 10 9.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 9.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
1st of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
2 Cafe Millenium
3 Cinque Torri
4 Baby Rider
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.53
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Stromboli
3 Time To Boogie
4 Dalaalaat
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.32
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Noble Soldier
2 With Your Blessing
3 Stromboli
4 Va Via
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.11
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Recommendation
2 Insurrection
3 Waihaha Falls
4 Sinawann
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.92
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Dragonstone
2 Meritable
3 Malkovich
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Recommendation
3 Dashing Legend
4 Insurrection
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Kadall
2 Byron
3 Cheval Savant
4 Deficit
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.01
Placings
1 Satin And Silk
2 Deficit
3 Dawn Issue
4 Shohei
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Kir Royale
3 Deepour
4 Garrison
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Wewillrock
2 Much Much Better
3 Astero
4 Spaceboy
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Ucalledit
2 King Of Hastings
3 Cisco Bay
4 Bonny Ezra
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Conscript
2 Pizarro
3 Surreal Step
4 Through The Cracks
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Bacchanalia
4 Clemenceau
Hawkesbury
4th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 A Very Fine Red
3 Andermatt
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Bold Mac
2 Brosnan
3 Lyrical Gangster
4 Pale King
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 For Valour
3 Motion Legend
4 Kukeracha
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.91
Placings
1 Superium
2 Coal Crusher
3 Cotehele
Randwick
4th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Sky Command
2 Waihaha Falls
3 Brigantine
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Zethus
2 Sky Command
4 Through The Cracks
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
2 Devil's Throat
3 He's A Hotshot
4 Broken Arrows
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Titanium Power
2 Samoot
4 Wisdom Of Water
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
2 Winning Verse
3 Spiranac
4 Fire
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 Holy Tycoon
3 Magic Talent
4 Duchess
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Another Alibi
2 Yearning
4 Supernova
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Kingsheir
2 El Buena
3 For Valour
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
1 Rupertaar
2 Snowzone
3 American President
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Asif
2 Queen Bellissimo
3 Authentic Jewel
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Athelric
2 Our Bellagio Miss
4 Toto
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
100
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Mallory
3 A Very Fine Red
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Zapateo
4 Able Willie
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.23
Placings
1 Electric Girl
2 Pale King
3 Blue Missile
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
3 Nictock
4 Flat Heaven
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 On The Lead
2 Flat Heaven
4 Delexo
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Zoushack
2 Zing
3 Canyonero
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
2 Delexo
3 Capital Reign
4 Lancaster Bomber
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
2 Moralist
3 Long Weekend
4 In Awe Of Me
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Conrad
3 Flying Crazy
4 River Mac
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
2 Flying Squad
3 Smokeshow
4 As You Were
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Authentic Jewel
2 Girl Mania
4 Party For One
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Lake Kastoria
3 Latin Lyric
4 Tight Ropes
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Tyrol
2 Port Louis
4 Game Royal
Canterbury
7th of 11
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Conrad
3 Jal Lei
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Stay Inside
2 Vianello
3 Giannis
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Hilal
2 King Of Sparta
3 Divina
Kembla Grange
2nd of 4
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Jamaea
3 Festival Dancer
4 Peregrination
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
2 Giannis
3 Stay Inside
4 Gulf Of Saros
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.01
Placings
1 Kooled
2 Jet Pack
4 O'Not A Doubt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Kipsbay (1) 1542x 53.5kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: Nathan Doyle
|
7 9 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 9.40 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
2 Ostraka
3 Oakfield Badger
4 Silvakia
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.92
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Bakerloo
4 Cosy Corner
4 Tanglewood
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Devil's Throat
3 Contemporary
4 Excelladus
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Astero
2 Conscript
3 Zoushack
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Antino
2 Extremist
3 Palladas
4 Acrobatic
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
2 Light Of Boom
3 Fastconi
4 Billy's Bro
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Irish Kisses
3 Uncaged
4 Adelsun
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.11
Placings
2 Athena Nyx
3 Mehajir
4 Poseidon Ruler
Rosehill
1st of 16
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
2 Concocted
3 Cecilia
4 Verbek
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
2 Laurelin
3 Another Cognac
4 Propel Motion
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.26
Placings
2 Eyewitness
3 Too Good To Be Tru
4 Adelinda
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
2 Ticket To Anywhere
3 Deep Snow
4 Silent Thunder
Warwick Farm
2nd of 14
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Arbitration
3 Dalchini
4 Hollywood North
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Alf's Magic
2 Pentito
3 Logomania
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.18
Placings
2 Mars Mission
3 Blueskin
4 Stariks
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Retrieval
3 Solvere
4 Stromboli
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Boomsong
3 Miss Glenn
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.44
Placings
2 Chameleon Choice
3 Gulf Of Panama
4 Cote Des Bar
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Lovemetender
2 Trifaccia
3 All England
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.27
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Fire
3 Able Willie
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Turnstar
2 Own The Night
3 Disorderly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Manhood (5) x760x 53.5kg
J: Jett Stanley(a2.0) T: Annabel Neasham
|
31 26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 26.2 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 5
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
1 Manwe
3 Zizette
4 Rush Attack
Doomben
12th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.53
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.41
Placings
1 The Face
2 Drive A Deel
3 Starzam
4 Light Of Boom
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 The Face
2 Freedom Rally
3 Nashira
4 Count Da Beans
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Nashira
2 Go Wandji
3 Lost In Transit
4 Drive A Deel
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 4
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.04
Placings
1 Winside
3 The Drover
4 Bold And Lucy
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Safework
2 Enterprise Pomme
3 Kinloch
4 Outback Action
Randwick
13th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Lady Of Luxury
2 Super Pursuit
3 King Of Hastings
4 Handle The Truth
Eagle Farm
3rd of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Antino
2 Blaze A Trail
4 Seleque
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
2 Typhoon Taavi
3 Hatchet
4 Safework
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 The Drover
4 Amity Gal
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
2 Enterprise Pomme
3 Fastconi
4 Mill Rossa
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.39
Placings
1 Zoustyle
2 Sweet Margot May
3 Hold On Honey
Toowoomba
3rd of 14
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Be Water My Friend
2 Maya Bay
3 Expectant
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Grey Defence
2 Sweet Margot May
4 Ulysses
Gold Coast
1st of 12
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
2 Beaux Rumble
3 Blue Kentucky Moon
4 Money In My Pocket
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Desert Dreamer
3 Edit
4 Miss Divine Em
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.35 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
2 Hot Escort
3 Sabalenka
4 Mount Fuji
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
2 Beaux Rumble
3 Mount Fuji
4 Time Travel
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Gemelon Bolt
3 Indiscreetly
4 Baltray
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.99
Placings
2 Soul Obsession
3 Wudang Blade
4 Shaquero
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Starman
2 Frosty Mango
3 Dundas
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
2 Prince Amongst Men
3 Iring
4 Cotton Fingers
Ballina
7th of 10
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 She Can Sing
2 Zoukina
3 Getyourgreyon
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 White House Girl
2 Empress Zou
4 Sounds Divine
Gold Coast
1st of 4
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
2 Layla's Song
3 Burlesy
4 Deel Of Fortune
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Eagle Nest (2) 14x90 53kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
7.5 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.00 | 2.05 | 7.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
10th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
2 Tashi
3 Wee Nessy
4 Olentia
Randwick
9th of 15
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.81
Placings
1 Tintookie
2 C'Est Magique
3 Wee Nessy
4 Rainbiel
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Remarque
3 Airman
4 Terra Mater
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.48
Placings
1 Remarque
2 How's The Serenity
3 Dijon
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.01
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
2 Better Get Set
3 Extremist
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
2 Dollar Magic
3 Miss Hellfire
4 Spirit Queen
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
2 Divine Vicky
3 Rocketeer Girl
4 Smiling Prophet
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Missouk
4 Mosht Up
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Kazou
2 Rubamos
3 Osmose
4 Contemporary
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Hi Dubai
3 One Destiny
4 Secret Revolution
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Waikiki
3 Baroque Road
4 Mount Warning
Warwick Farm
5th of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Bunker Hut
3 Quilting
4 Gilmore
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
2 Gilmore
3 Uncut Gem
4 Deceive
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Zarinya
3 Sky Artist
4 Din
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Divots
3 Man Of Valor
4 The Witcher
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 Token Capitalist
2 Lonrioli
3 Fun Sunday
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Dancing Connie
3 Seiryu
4 Sleigh Queen
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.31
Placings
1 On The Beach
2 Terrestar
3 Chilada
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.49
Placings
1 Swift Sweet
3 Covalent
4 Diamond City
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
1 Ginger's Gal
2 Luna Rocks
3 Laroupe
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.73
Placings
1 Paketta
2 Sessionry
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Kazou (12) 3x12x 52.5kg
J: Jay Ford T: C J Waller
|
3.5 4.4 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 4.40 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
1st of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
2 Bat Out Of Hell
3 Let's Try
4 Shameonus
Cranbourne
2nd of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
3 Spanish Tides
4 Frumos
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
2 Commemorative
3 Overriding
4 Rainbiel
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
2 Rubamos
3 Osmose
4 Contemporary
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Mirra View
2 Vienna Princess
4 Cross The Rubicon
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 6
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
2 Principessa
3 Passistas
4 Highly Ambitious
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Holly Lolly
2 Clarity
3 Royal Merchant
4 Charming Di
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
2 Ithadtobezou
3 Sebrenco
4 Junqueira
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Ithadtobezou
2 Swift Ascend
4 Syrian Star
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.12
Placings
1 Semillion
2 Duchy Of Savoy
3 Dashing Legend
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
2 Cavaup
3 Maritima
4 I Am Jade
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
1 Lalaguna
3 Clovelly
4 So Rosie
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
2 Zahdi
3 Wyomi
4 Zara's Hope
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.57
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Laroupe
2 Samurai Dream
3 Golden Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sinawann (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 7
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Vilana
3 Aft Cabin
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Le Melody
3 Unflinching
4 No Statement
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 Anagain
3 Zippy Zoo
4 Waterford
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.26
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Recommendation
3 King Of Hastings
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Waihaha Falls
2 Our Redente
4 Battleton
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.89
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Recommendation
2 Insurrection
3 Waihaha Falls
Newcastle
8th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.26
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 King Of Sparta
3 Rocketing By
4 Mazu
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.18
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Recommendation
3 Dashing Legend
4 Insurrection
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.83
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Good Lieutenant
4 Plundering
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
3 Gravina
4 First Class Molley
Sunshine Coast
14th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Cepheus
3 Aureus Angel
4 Chassis
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
10.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Antino
2 Munhamek
3 Skyman
4 Kirwan's Lane
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 5
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Weona Smartone
2 Bank Maur
4 Iring
Doomben
7th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 Surf Dancer
2 Dragon Leap
3 Cardinal Gem
4 Scallopini
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Quantico
3 King Of Naples
4 Devil's Throat
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.63
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
2 Tuvalu
3 Mr Brightside
4 Aegon
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Old Flame
2 Poland
3 Ironclad
4 Wild Planet
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Aegon
2 Bandersnatch
3 Lady Of Honour
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.26
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Military Expert
3 Pinstriped
4 Dragon Leap
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.44
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Ranges
3 William Thomas
Caulfield
8th of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Tofane
2 Lighthouse
3 Cascadian
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Marabi
3 Turaath
4 Lightsaber
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
2 I Am Superman
3 Streets Of Avalon
4 Cambourne
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Age Of Chivalry
2 Crosshaven
3 Justacanta
Ire - Leopardstown
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
1:52.99
Placings
1 Japan
2 Maker Of Kings
4 Erzindjan
Ire - Curragh
4th of 11
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
64.5
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:41.18
Placings
1 Fourhometwo
2 Khartoum
3 State Of Rest
Ire - Leopardstown
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
63.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:42.17
Placings
1 Circuit Stellar
2 Fourhometwo
4 Up Helly Aa
Ire - Leopardstown
2nd of 10
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Safe Voyage
3 Vatican City
4 Royal Dornoch
Ire - Curragh
3rd of 5
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:10.84
Placings
1 Armory
2 Numerian
4 Degraves
Ire - Leopardstown
1st of 7
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
2 Super Dynamite
3 New World Tapestry
4 Dalvey
Ire - Curragh
6th of 11
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Siskin
2 Vatican City
3 Lope Y Fernandez
Ire - Leopardstown
2nd of 7
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
1 Mogul
3 Agitare
4 Rebel Tale
Ire - Curragh
1st of 16
Date
23/Aug/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.12
Placings
2 Agitare
3 Degraves
4 Dark Pine
Ire - Curragh
5th of 19
Date
09/Aug/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.45
Placings
1 Lady Jane Wilde
2 Bright Idea
3 Recall The Show
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Swiss Exile (9)
|
Scratched @ 17:49 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Le Melody
3 Unflinching
4 No Statement
Ballarat
3rd of 5
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Rheinberg
4 Mrs Chrissie
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Midtown Boss
3 Kin
Eagle Farm
2nd of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Lasting Kiss
3 Kinloch
4 Release The Beans
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:21.09
Placings
1 Chairman
3 Fashion Legend
4 Stroll
Eagle Farm
4th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Hawaii Five Oh
2 Yellow Brick
3 End Assembly
Sunshine Coast
9th of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Yellow Brick
2 Lady Laguna
3 Soothsayer
4 Mumbai Jewel
Doomben
2nd of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
3 Lubrication
4 Midnight In Tokyo
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Wee Nessy
3 Lady Laguna
4 Dashing Legend
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Kote
3 Spacewalk
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Miss Jay Fox
2 Nasturtium
3 Duchy Of Savoy
4 Altivo
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
2 Rebel Shadow
3 Proud Image
4 Red Mick
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.95
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Buenos Noches
3 Cannonball
4 Doull
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Best Of Bordeaux
3 Sweet Ride
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Sweet Ride
2 Nettuno
4 Spacewalk
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
2 Buenos Noches
3 Super Solar
4 Russian Ruble
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.66
Placings
1 Acappella Sun
3 In Secret
4 Foujita San
Eagle Farm
2nd of 18
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
3 Brereton
4 Capital Delight
Eagle Farm
1st of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
2 Exo Lady
3 Thelwell
3 Political Debate
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Pocket Full
4 Ultimate Outcome
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
2 Titanic Award
3 Among Us
4 Clear Choice
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Mishani Spartan
2 Stupendo
3 Allude
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Coolangatta
2 Thelwell
4 Bright Blue Sky
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
2 Red Boomshakalaka
3 Shotgun Diva
4 Flying Mikki
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Hard To Say
4 Thelwell
Canterbury
1st of 4
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
2 Valspar
3 Californiachoicest
4 Sensationabull
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Noble Soldier (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.61
Placings
2 Runwiththetide
3 Jamberoo
4 Skaifee
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.30
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Dalaalaat
3 Dipsy Doodle
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Sneaky Paige
2 Meritable
3 Time To Boogie
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Stromboli
3 Time To Boogie
4 Dalaalaat
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
2 With Your Blessing
3 Stromboli
4 Va Via
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.13
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Canada Bay
3 Starmae
4 Tocomah
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Destination
3 Kalino
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Titanium Power
3 Pizarro
4 Van Giz
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.77
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Dehorned Unicorn
3 Hellfest
4 Super Pursuit
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
2 Sawrey
3 Cosmic Minerva
4 Gotta Fly
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
2 Nictock
3 Eye See Things
4 Super
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Oakfield Arrow
3 Nictock
4 Onemore Sapphire
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Sur La Mer
2 Tawfiq Lass
3 Marnix
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
2 Bartoselli
3 Monte Ditto
4 Danish Prince
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.88
Placings
2 Wild Chap
3 Rodrick's Secret
4 Mentalism
Randwick
12th of 14
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
14.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Divine Breath
3 Zorocat
Newcastle
13th of 14
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Barossa Rosa
2 Grande Rumore
3 Poseidon Ruler
Newcastle
3rd of 16
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Geo
2 Kiss Sum
4 Reformist
Newcastle
5th of 15
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Astero
3 Danish Prince
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.87
Placings
1 Freaky Freckles
2 Chiranjeev
4 Sherwood's One
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.42
Placings
1 More Sundays
2 Oakfield Arrow
3 Astero
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
1 Miss Lamar
2 Philipsburg
3 Esteemed Lady
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 11
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Blesk
2 Vienna Rain
3 Briars Kingdom
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Different Strokes
2 Divine Breath
3 Akhtar
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
2 Weekend Affair
3 Ilvermorny
4 A Magic Zariz
Kembla Grange
11th of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Dalaalaat
2 Exceltic
3 Barossa Rosa
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 4
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
2 Escaped
3 Finally Realise
4 Maurice's Medad
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
50.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Selburose
3 Bacchanalia
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Nicci's Song
2 Bigger Than Thorn
3 Wichita Warrior
Nowra
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Astro King
3 Glorious Dream
4 Miss Anticipation
Hawkesbury
13th of 14
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Gemmahra
2 Diva Bella
3 Grace Bay
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Jailbreak
2 Phemonoe
3 Exceltic
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Pedway
3 Nostro Re
4 Haralben
Kembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Harlem Luya
2 Pyrmont
3 Gave Me You
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Gemmahra
2 Thor's Thunder
3 Delicately
Nowra
2nd of 11
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Royal Monarch
3 Citizen's Arrest
4 Egyptian Missile
Moruya
1st of 11
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
2 Vendome
3 Halliday Road
4 Renascence
Moruya
1st of 9
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:53.36
Placings
2 Linden
3 The Tapster
4 Areeba Spirit
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Belfast Lass
2 Grand Palazzo
3 Dream Eclipse
Nowra
5th of 11
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Moetta
2 Cathay
3 Mezzaluna
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Chervil
3 Kaufusi
4 Canton Kid
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 O'Tartan Lass
3 Thari
4 Reelclass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |