Horseshoe Indianapolis - Usa
RosehillTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Phillip Picone Handicap
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 12:40
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Highlights (2)
60kg J: Rachel King T: Bjorn Baker
|
14.00 | 14.00 | 12.60 | 12.20 | 13.30 | |
3.20 | 3.50 | 3.30 | |||||
2nd |
1. Ruby Flyer (5)
62kg J: Jett Stanley T: Brad Widdup
|
1.90 | 2.10 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
12. Nana's Wish (6)
55kg J: Dylan Gibbons T: C Maher
|
2.00 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
(2/1)
35.30
(2,1)
91.00
(2,1,12)
533.30
(2,1,12,9)
3021.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ruby Flyer (5) 13x18 62kg
J: Jett Stanley T: Brad Widdup
|
6 5.5
|
4.80 | 1.60 | 5.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
8th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Territory Express
2 Strait Acer
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Willinga Freefall
Kembla Grange
1st of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
2 Victory Lane
3 Well Timed
4 Baltic Coast
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Stanislaus
3 Wollombi
4 Crickets Chirping
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Growl
2 Saltcoats
3 Logan Street Lion
4 Elettrica
Hawkesbury
9th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Stefi Magnetica
3 Mon Pierre
4 Ceolwulf
Hawkesbury
3rd of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Bold Mac
2 Protagonist
4 Pretty Amazing
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
2 Olympic Gaze
3 Main Stage
4 The Milkybar Kid
Newcastle
1st of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
2 Mydeel
3 Vandelay Style
4 Rich And Shameless
Warwick Farm
12th of 14
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
2 Dream Hour
3 Anythink Goes
4 Touristic
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
2 Critical Time
3 Special Day
4 El Bravo
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
2 Twentyeightdragons
3 Skybeam
4 Cataratas
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.10 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Septime
2 C'Mon Mate
3 Reckless Intention
4 Separatist
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Amadi
2 Associate
3 Cool Man Show
4 Gorgeous Zara
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.64
Placings
1 Fly Rock
2 Tanglewood
3 Nosey Parker
4 French Delivery
Bathurst
2nd of 7
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Tillman
3 Motion Legend
4 Five Feet Apart
Kembla Grange
5th of 13
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.17
Placings
1 Union Army
2 Magadan
3 Awesome Fluke
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Chairman
2 Ambassadors
3 Boy Loves To Run
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
1 Lady Caliope
3 Prince Pilgrim
4 Supreme Play
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Unpresuming
2 Never Never Land
3 Flying Shamus
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
23.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.18
Placings
1 Sizzle Chic
2 Onehelvason
3 Preemptory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Highlights (2) 729x0 60kg
J: Rachel King T: Bjorn Baker
|
9.5 12 13 14
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 14.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 6
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
2 Ningaloo Star
3 Flashing Steel
4 Tajawal
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Iknowastar
3 Razors
4 Hollywood Hero
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Strait Acer
4 Green Shadows
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.05
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Iknowastar
3 Hip Hip Hurrah
4 Frankly Elegant
Randwick
9th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
5.63
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Cepheus
3 Super Helpful
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
2nd of 17
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
3 Loch Eagle
4 Pandano
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.99
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Sequestered
2 Body Bob
3 Nails Murphy
4 Rise Of The Masses
Randwick
2nd of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Unspoken
3 Altivo
4 For Valour
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.74
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Gracilistyla
3 Danish Prince
4 Luvoir
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
2 Sebonack
3 Buillt
4 Superium
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
2 How's The Serenity
3 Ojai
4 Hip Hip Hurrah
Gunnedah
4th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 Barellan Bandit
3 Baltic Coast
Scone
10th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.58
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 Unspoken
3 Solar Apex
4 So United
Hawkesbury
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.01
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Estadio Mestalla
4 Rogue Bear
Muswellbrook
8th of 14
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.91
Placings
1 Commando Hunt
2 Journalism
3 Caesars Palace
4 Ita
Eagle Farm
7th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Morethannumberone
2 Bottega
3 Stuttering
4 Tilianam
Scone
5th of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 The Storm In Me
2 The Dramatist
3 Ceasefire
4 Nadaraja
Scone
4th of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.26
Placings
1 High Court
2 Two Ya Got
3 Mr Hussill
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
2 Rations
3 Irish Homie
4 Smytzer
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:50.31
Placings
1 So Dapper
2 Too Much Class
3 Luvyouanytime
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Flybridge
3 Daulat Tai Panaziz
4 Ravaged Award
Eagle Farm
3rd of 14
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Mob Buster
2 Pentito
4 Hatchet
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Trip The Light
2 Endless River
3 Trumped Up
Scone
2nd of 4
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
1 The Bopper
3 Emissive
4 Atkinson
Scone
6th of 9
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Burning Crown
2 Montari
3 Puerto Rico
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.70
Placings
2 Smooth Esprit
3 Still In Fashion
4 Dissenter
Tamworth
1st of 11
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
2 Fanmalia
3 Ah Well
4 Surjin
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Toomai
3 The Scotsman
4 Fanmalia
Tamworth
9th of 14
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Golden Point
2 Timely Bel
3 Another Arli
Tamworth
5th of 7
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Onemorechoice
2 Sabie Park
3 Highest Standard
Quirindi
3rd of 8
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Blue Sky Moon
2 Time For Victory
4 Highest Standard
Coonamble
5th of 11
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Classy Rebel
2 Drachenfels
3 Wild Rocket
Dubbo
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:56.02
Placings
1 Praline
3 Call Me Trinity
4 Fearless Mila
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 13
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 D'Aguilar
2 King Magnus
3 Ghodeleine
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 Way Beyond
3 The Cullinan
4 Cosmic Gossip
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Makedon
2 Fairy Wand
4 Helsun
Eagle Farm
1st of 15
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
2 Two Smokin Barrels
3 Semifox
4 Jerry Zanda
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:43.85
Placings
1 Sweet Gold
3 Koonunga Hill
4 Fairy Dell
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
1 Call Me Maggie
2 Safework
3 Sizzling Touch
Doomben
7th of 13
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.47
Placings
1 Melo Melo
2 Bold Executive
3 Spill Queen
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Sun Moon Sky
3 Ma Dushka
4 Conjuror
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Pittsburgh Phil
3 Mulroney
4 King's Counsel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Urban Outlook (10) 4112x 59.5kg
J: Regan Bayliss T: Sara Ryan
|
31 41 51 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 41.7 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
1st of 6
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
2 Pepper's Ghost
3 Fulfilled
4 Le Don De Vie
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Israelite Bay
3 Worthily
4 Humanity
G B - York
2nd of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2816m
Class
RS105
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
3:09.66
Placings
1 Lordship
3 Dreams Adozen
4 Kingfisher King
G B - Haydock
1st of 5
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
2816m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
3:10.93
Placings
2 Circuit Breaker
3 Flower Of Dubai
4 Maxident
G B - Chester
1st of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2916m
Class
RST80
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
3:21.05
Placings
2 Dreams Adozen
3 Gifted Angel
4 Golden Maverick
G B - Kempton Park
4th of 9
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2212m
Class
RST85
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:21.00
Placings
1 Tenerife Sunshine
2 Maso Bastie
3 God Of Fire
G B - Lingfield
1st of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.62
Placings
2 Karakoy
3 Moush
4 Tiz Likely
G B - Southwell
5th of 12
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
2234m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
17
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.61
Placings
1 Muzaffar
2 Sax Appeal
3 Moush
G B - Lingfield
4th of 7
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.03
Placings
1 Ermesinde
2 Latin Verse
3 Chronograph
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rhythm Of Love (1) 4x103 58kg
J: N Rawiller T: J A O'shea
|
4 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 4.90 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Panic
2 Razors
4 Butch Cassidy
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Brave Mead
2 Schwarz
3 Corniche
4 The Novelist
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:13.70
Placings
2 Huon
3 Command Approved
4 Opito Ballerina
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
2 Byron Belle
3 Queen Of Dragons
4 Vos Savant
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Introducing
3 Omni Man
4 Tycoon Jenny
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 6
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
5.34
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 Flying Trapeze
2 Galano
3 Power Of The Brave
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:15.47
Placings
1 Body Bob
3 To The Nines
4 August Bloom
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Balkans
3 Disneck
4 Sovereign Fund
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
2 Starboard
3 Diamond Lucy
4 Lonhro's Queen
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
2 Densetsu
3 Kaizad
4 Without
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.86
Placings
1 Panic
3 Densetsu
4 Country Blues
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Tannhauser
2 Unique Ambition
3 Vomo Island
4 Godzilla
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Azula
3 Californian
4 Runwiththetide
Kembla Grange
2nd of 14
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 The King
3 Runwiththetide
4 King Colorado
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Thunderlips
3 Celestial Legend
4 Delibes
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.54
Placings
1 Zia
3 Absolute Power
4 Delibes
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
2 Hachiman
3 Beauline
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Olympic Gaze (7) 9770x 58kg
J: Jaden Lloyd T: P M Perry
|
151
|
201 | 34 | 151 | 16.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Sisserou
3 Princess Cruizer
4 Bangetta
Beaumont
6th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 Sonofdec
3 Zedari
4 Galaxy Belle
Gold Coast
17th of 18
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
7.7
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:14.61
Placings
1 So United
2 Parry Sound
3 Zennzella
4 Deficit
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Touristic
3 Caboche
4 Miss You Ella
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.53
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:50.36
Placings
1 Toesonthenose
2 Colour Sergeant
3 State Of America
4 Unanimous
Newcastle
9th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:21.16
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Torrens
3 Sky Lab
4 Dark Dream
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:55.87
Placings
1 Peshmerga
2 Caboche
3 First Light
4 Queenmaker
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:02.55
Placings
1 Pierossa
2 Mission Phoenix
3 Queenmaker
4 Outlandos
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:29.36
Placings
2 Nordic Pride
3 Karmazone
4 Duke Of Hastings
Canterbury
1st of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:57.67
Placings
2 The Milkybar Kid
3 Vain Invader
4 Thousand Years
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 7
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:48.43
Placings
1 Enotis
2 New Republic
3 The Milkybar Kid
4 Villaden
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
3 Main Stage
4 The Milkybar Kid
Rosehill
9th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Soami
2 Elettrica
3 Dimaggio
4 Denetta
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 Norwegian Bliss
2 Oxford Tycoon
3 Ventura Ocean
4 French Marine
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
2 Lord Heron
3 Kinloch
4 Mensa Missile
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 6
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:32.71
Placings
1 Whangaehu
2 Oceanic Flash
3 Oz Legend
4 Endorphins
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:53.98
Placings
2 Songbird Serenade
3 I Am The Empire
4 Oakfield Prince
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:57.98
Placings
1 Taraashoq
2 Sophia's Magic
3 Whangaehu
4 Bacio Del Mist
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:17.99
Placings
1 Just Business
2 Endorphins
4 Villaden
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:02.07
Placings
1 Made By Khan
2 Flambeur
3 The Guru
4 Main Stage
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 King Ratel
2 Prince Aurelius
3 Floating
4 Excelladus
Rosehill
7th of 11
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:50.91
Placings
1 Tony Be
2 Travelling Kate
3 Real Peace
4 Mr Gee
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Annulus
2 Mediaro
3 Razment
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
2 Canyonero
3 Angel Of Light
4 Rosie Impact
Port Macquarie
8th of 12
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.99
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.86
Placings
1 Relucent
2 Kedah
3 At Witz End
4 Mister Smartee
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.31
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Point Counterpoint
2 Cinque Torri
3 Endorsement
4 Green Flash
Newcastle
2nd of 4
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.86
Placings
1 Dr Drill
3 Kalapour
4 Our Candidate
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Great News
2 Typhoon Taavi
3 Sebrenco
Randwick
14th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
16
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:51.96
Placings
1 Nerve Not Verve
2 Knights Order
3 Luncies
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13.9
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:13.28
Placings
1 Mount Popa
2 Polly Grey
3 Marroni
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:59.97
Placings
1 Rousseau
2 Avion Fury
4 Forever You
Randwick
11th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
12.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:07.18
Placings
1 Zeyrek
2 Luncies
3 Knights Order
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Military Expert
2 The Guru
3 Sally Pops
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
1 Sky Lab
2 Souchong
3 Holy Reign
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Geo
2 Bethencourt
3 Linguee
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:26.55
Placings
1 Torrens
3 Hush Writer
4 Sweet Thomas
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:29.85
Placings
1 Suppression
2 Herman Hesse
3 Fortified
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
14.9
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
1 Torrens
2 Savvy Valentino
3 Zeyrek
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:00.34
Placings
1 Yiyi
2 Dream Runner
3 Solar Apex
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:34.12
Placings
1 Wairere Falls
2 Bigboyroy
3 Al Mah Haha
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Van Gogh
2 Silhouette
3 Akahata
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Super Effort
3 Hot Spring Gold
Muswellbrook
5th of 5
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Geo
3 Scorched Land
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Great News
2 Loch Lomond
3 Zakat
Randwick
9th of 16
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:34.13
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 Young Werther
3 Lion's Roar
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:33.70
Placings
1 Savvy Valentino
2 Red Hot Chillypins
3 Main Stage
Warwick Farm
10th of 14
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:16.45
Placings
1 La Grisa
2 Shangani Patrol
3 Shadow Flight
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:28.17
Placings
2 Point Counterpoint
3 The Fringe
4 Foxtrot Bravo
Scone
4th of 11
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:15.53
Placings
1 Itasca
2 Savvy Crown
3 Chenin Blanc
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Sonic Tycoon
2 Kimmylee
3 Butch'N'Bugs
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.77
Placings
2 Just A Jedi
3 Lumber Dream
4 Eyes Of Dubai
Wyong
4th of 5
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Stonesthrow
2 The Mistral
3 Sea Boss
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.21
Placings
1 Delexo
2 Belleofthehunter
3 Playful
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1885m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:58.40
Placings
1 Vegareign
3 Avalene
4 No Complaints
Gosford
2nd of 11
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:42.96
Placings
1 Calbuco
3 I Am Flying
4 Golden Eclipse
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
21/Jul/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
1 Emthree
2 I Am Flying
3 Lake Marion
Newcastle
8th of 13
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Sam Spade
2 Duais
3 Cracking Mo
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.24
Placings
1 Two Gems
2 Lady Superspy
3 Adios Steve
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Green Shadows (8) 270x1 57.5kg
J: J Parr T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
6.5 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.80 | 6.60 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
2 Huesca
3 Fall For Cindy
4 Cadetship
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Strait Acer
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Eagle Nest
3 Airman
4 Terra Mater
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Super Pursuit
4 Suparazi
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.01
Placings
1 Marquess
2 Gracilistyla
3 Danish Prince
4 Foujita San
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Chorlton Lane
3 Danish Prince
4 Soami
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Capital Asset
3 Just Fine
4 Byron Belle
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Sirens Star
3 Bullet Wing
4 Able Willie
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Resonator
2 Whinchat
3 The Milkybar Kid
4 Turn Up The Night
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Phearson
3 Dr Evil
4 Super Effort
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.45
Placings
1 Chain Of Gold
2 Iowna Merc
3 Wingardium
4 Impactfull Miss
Gold Coast
6th of 15
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Yellow Brick
3 Hell I Am
4 Kings Consort
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Danish Prince
3 Wineglass Bay
4 Tympanist
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Kanazawa
3 Bluff 'N' Bluster
4 Dr Evil
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Easifar
3 Mihocek
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.83
Placings
1 Kovalica
3 Awesome Fluke
4 Sweet Mercy
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
1 Deep Snow
2 Baltic Coast
3 Bugalugs
4 Sungblue
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Robusto
2 Deep Snow
3 This'Llbetheone
4 Hoover Lucy
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.69
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.93
Placings
1 Joyful Fortune
2 Juan Diva
3 Shades Of Rose
Eagle Farm
17th of 17
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
57
Margin
13.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
2 Political Debate
3 Brosnan
Eagle Farm
5th of 18
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
2 Swiss Exile
3 Brereton
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Burgunder
2 Pacific Warrior
3 Owen County
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
2 Four Mile Lane
3 Armalite
4 Cocobrew Express
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.35
Placings
2 Invasive
3 Sleigh Queen
4 Tango Fame
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Chain Of Gold
2 Beautiful Heart
3 Political Debate
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.37
Placings
1 Cadetship
2 Voldemort
3 Lucania
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
1 Nominator
2 Steel My Thunder
3 Cannon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Unusual Legacy (4) x211x 56.5kg
J: Amy Mc Lucas T: C J Waller
|
5 4.6 4.8 5
|
4.80 | 1.70 | 5.30 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
6th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Hoo Ya Mal
2 Coastwatch
3 Clear Choice
4 Extraordinaire
Canterbury
1st of 5
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:58.87
Placings
2 Malabar
3 Ring Ahoy
4 Zenmaster
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.50 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:53.64
Placings
2 Doraskaya
3 Loving Cilla
4 Fioprospero
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:29.36
Placings
1 Imatruestar
3 Fioprospero
4 Spats Pav Bowie
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 Rockabilly Rebel
2 Fire
3 Opito Ballerina
4 Revolutionary Miss
Otaki
1st of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
2 The Big Picture
3 Call A Friend
4 Freyja's Goddess
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Desiah (3) x5121 56kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: C Maher
|
9 11 8 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.45 | 9.40 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
2 Princess Rayaa
3 Defining
4 Terrestar
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Cadetship
3 Tenderize
4 Jacob's Time
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
2 Hanau
3 Infancy
4 Battlefield
Randwick
5th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.07
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Chilli Filly
2 Spring Lee
3 Infancy
4 Accredited
Wyong
5th of 5
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.23
Placings
1 Fielding
2 Yamabushi
3 Liberty Sun
4 Mabel
Caulfield
12th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Brereton
3 Big Watch
4 Immortality
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Va Via
3 Snick
4 Silent Scream
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Who Dares
3 Big Watch
4 Kathy's Beau
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
2 Holly Lolly
3 Prancing Spirit
4 Rockover
Caulfield
4th of 5
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:27.00
Placings
1 Quang Tri
2 Lady Jones
3 Berry Bubbly
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 16
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Waltz On By
2 Jenny Jerome
3 Hell Hath No Fury
4 Russian Conquest
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.77
Placings
2 Captain Britain
3 Without Envy
4 Antequera
Cranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Portray
3 Far From Discreet
4 Your Shout Gingie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Broadfield (11) 11x7x 56kg
J: Tom Sherry T: P & P Snowden
|
26 21 20 19
|
19.00 | 4.20 | 23.4 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Poptronic
2 Zerkhan
3 Worth Avenue
4 Waltham
Fr - Deauville
7th of 7
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
11.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:13.04
Placings
1 Adele
2 Precious Sea
3 Climate Change
Fr - Longchamp
1st of 5
Date
11/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
2:15.04
Placings
2 Taybet
3 High Record
4 Not Alone
France
1st of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:06.35
Placings
2 Prince Of Dawn
3 Saint Etienne
4 Nove Su Nove
Fr - Saint Cloud
2nd of 13
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:17.34
Placings
1 Silver Crack
3 Barbate
4 Le Cacoin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Nana's Wish (6) 31514 55kg
J: Dylan Gibbons T: C Maher
|
6 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.15 | 7.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Regal Vow
3 Splash Back
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.35 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
2 United Kingdom
3 Satin Image
4 Daily Bugle
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Ceerseven
2 Amati
3 Hell Hath No Fury
4 Infinitive
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.25 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
2 Love Child
3 Subuki
4 Sophia's Magic
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Miss Faberge
2 Hell Hath No Fury
4 Very Sewreel
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
2 Diamond Diesel
3 I'M Divine
4 Uzziah
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.16
Placings
1 Cirebon
2 Gardenzio
3 Oakfield Duke
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Ivan's Hero
2 Hollywood Hero
4 Tashi
Warwick Farm
3rd of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 Real Peace
4 Charlemagne
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Dakota Vroom
2 Elegant Empress
3 Burnett
4 Quilting
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.94
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Millybella
4 Elegant Empress
Pukekohe Park
9th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.70
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Skew Wiff
3 Wessex
4 Val Di Zoldo
Ruakaka
2nd of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Endean Affair
3 La Dolce Vita
4 Sulabella
Avondale
1st of 6
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
2 Tarted Up
3 Kiwi's Cruisin
4 Notabadpony
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Caravella
2 Tidal Force
3 Kenobi
Cambridge
4th of 9
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
0:55.49
Placings
1 Oh Hermani
2 Taking My Time
3 Donttelltimmy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Red Phantom (9)
|
Scratched @ 09:38 26/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
7th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Chorlton Lane
2 Extratwo
3 Green Fly
4 Lethal Thoughts
Moonee Valley
3rd of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Belle Plaisir
4 Regal Azmon
Echuca
6th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Imperial Lad
2 Suparazi
3 Here To Shock
4 Bullfinch
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Show Some Decorum
2 Zou Sensation
3 Bellinger
4 Kentucky Casanova
Sale
2nd of 7
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Show Some Decorum
3 Lumber Punk
4 Estrapaz
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.55
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Euphoric
3 Lady Jones
4 Soaring Eagle
Horsham
1st of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
2 Dothraki
3 Let Fly
4 Where's Poppy
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:52.16
Placings
1 Wyclif
2 Flossing
3 Sir Rockford
4 Legend Of Dubai
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 5
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:31.21
Placings
1 Fiasco Tess
3 Arizona Dreaming
4 Ideal Miss
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:06.60
Placings
1 Jaguary
3 Bellavardo
4 Exalted Ruth
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:30.50
Placings
2 Quite The Lass
3 Frenchmans Bay
4 Sulaco
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
2 Le Ferrari
3 Rylov
4 Sutadamu
Pakenham
6th of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
10
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Jabbawockeez
2 King Neptune
3 Hellfire
4 Oakleigh
Werribee
2nd of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
1 Galleon
3 Dennis Choux
4 My Buttons Bigger
Tatura
2nd of 7
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:27.62
Placings
1 Emissary
3 Cerberus
4 Little Pearl
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Holymanz
2 Vongole
3 Elite Icon
4 Atomic Selfie
Murtoa
5th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 Play On Words
2 Mi Rock Aly
3 Geraldine's Jewel
4 Minyinga
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:31.45
Placings
1 Jupitus
3 Our Boy Bryan
4 I Could Do Better
Cranbourne Training
1st of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
2 Lips Don't Lie
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
4 Lady Jones
Bendigo
5th of 7
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Swift Hit
2 Salute To The Sun
3 Yeldarb
G B - Wolverhampton
1st of 12
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.48
Placings
2 Mumcat
3 Fylde Coast
4 Almodovar Del Rio
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Perfect Play (12)
|
Scratched @ 18:10 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:48.91
Placings
1 Fay's Angels
3 Zouatica
4 City Of Lights
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
2 Whinchat
3 Southport Tycoon
4 Cosmic Vega
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.35
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Espiona
3 Oryx
4 Betsy's Flag
G B - Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2414m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:30.77
Placings
1 Alsakib
2 True Legend
4 Struth
G B - Beverley
2nd of 7
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2414m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:36.21
Placings
1 Aimeric
3 Dream Harder
4 Fulfilled
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 5
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RST90
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.0
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.92
Placings
1 Measured Time
2 Burglar
4 Mighty River
G B - Ripon
2nd of 7
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RST90
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.29
Placings
1 Coverdale
3 My Little Queens
4 Baryshnikov
G B - Redcar
2nd of 7
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
2.63 -
Winning Time
2:04.43
Placings
1 El Jasor
3 Orchestra
4 No Barrier
G B - Epsom
9th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.21
Placings
1 Torito
2 Silver Sword
3 Balance Play
G B - Chester
1st of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2112m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
2:14.45
Placings
2 Razoni
3 Orange Martini
4 Look Back Smiling
G B - Beverley
2nd of 12
Date
16/May/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RST75
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.23
Placings
1 Orchestra
3 Roll It In Glitter
4 Leading Company
G B - Wolverhampton
4th of 5
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1906m
Class
RST80
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.02
Placings
1 Forceful Speed
2 Manifested
3 Divina Grace
G B - Carlisle
1st of 8
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1566m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
2 Rievaulx Raver
3 Farhhfromforgotten
4 Coverdale
G B - Chester
8th of 8
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.09
Placings
1 Frankless
2 Endeared
3 Three Yorkshiremen
G B - York
9th of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
19.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Bradsell
2 Northcliff
3 Reward Smile
G B - Ayr
2nd of 6
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1454m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Feel The Need
3 Pjanoo
4 Rory The Cat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |