Crayford - Eng
WingatuiTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Grand Casino Mdn
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 09:57
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. So Graceful (5)
56.5kg J: Kylie Williams T: Andrew Carston
|
4.80 | 5.50 | 5.10 | |
1.40 | 2.00 | 1.90 | |||
2nd |
13. Missoni (9)
56kg J: Donovan Cooper(a3.0) T: R C Dennis
|
1.80 | 1.80 | 1.50 | |
3rd |
10. Wild Jakkal (11)
56.5kg J: Kavish Chowdhoory T: Amber Hoffman
|
4.20 | 4.70 | 4.20 |
(8/13)
8.40
(8,13)
27.60
(8,13,10)
192.80
(8,13,10,9)
746.20
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hakaharry (8) 34092 58.5kg
J: Ruvanesh Muniandy(a4.0) T: Terry Kennedy
|
6 7.5 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 4.36 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
2nd of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
15
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.10
Placings
1 Almanac
3 Gentle Ben
4 Relentless Kayden
Wingatui
9th of 13
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
1 Vamos
2 Channa
3 Gentle Ben
4 Empress Suiko
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 Patraine
2 Salaam Namastey
3 Peekay
4 Almanac
Ascot Park
4th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:44.27
Placings
1 The Red Kracken
2 Gentle Ben
3 Danza
Gore
3rd of 13
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
2:09.41
Placings
1 Bowler
2 Vadara
4 Mi Jadore
Kurow
2nd of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:56.04
Placings
1 Reelrose
3 Benji's Boy
4 Litigator
Gore
3rd of 7
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.70
Placings
1 Mrs Lawrence
2 Danza
3 Mi Jadore
Cromwell
4th of 13
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
2:07.91
Placings
1 Quick Story
2 Reelrose
3 Jazan
Ascot Park
7th of 14
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
82.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 David Moss
2 Pull The Pin
3 Bowler
4 Imabuster
Wingatui
12th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
12.3
Flucs
72.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Sacred Rose
2 Miss Firehawk
3 Cherryville
4 Buster Shaw
Wingatui
11th of 14
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Mattric
2 Ruthless Royal
3 Maccedes
4 Sweybana
Wingatui
12th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 The Tui Toiler
2 She's A Con
3 Mooloolaba
4 Pleasurenpain
Kurow
6th of 11
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 Abit Sassy
2 Mumbo Jumbo
3 Mininjagirl
4 Zaravela
Gore
3rd of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
30.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Doris Day
2 Mabel
4 Twilight Gem
Cromwell
9th of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
35.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.70
Placings
1 Aorangi Assassin
2 Generation Joy
3 Mininjagirl
4 Zadane
Wingatui
12th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Atomic
2 Candidate
3 Mininjagirl
4 The Cluster
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Claire's Pal (4) 933x0 58.5kg
J: Brandon May T: Ms N M White
|
19 26 31 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 35.12 | 6.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
10th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.48
Placings
1 Mr Jingles
2 Sunset Express
3 The Kings Girl
4 Glitzal
Wingatui
3rd of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:50.02
Placings
1 Mininjagirl
2 Twilight Gem
3 Jibbity
Wingatui
3rd of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
35.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
1 Authority
2 Mininjagirl
4 So Graceful
Wingatui
9th of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
1 Budai
2 Mr Gee
3 Let's Go
4 Brickie's Mojo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. King Palm (12) 70x09 58.5kg
J: Tina Comignaghi T: Ms S Mckay
|
34 41 51 41
|
41 | 9.00 | 35.44 | 9.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
9th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
25.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.48
Placings
1 Mr Jingles
2 Sunset Express
3 The Kings Girl
4 Glitzal
Riverton
11th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
18
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 On Song
2 De Russian Rocket
3 Ice Cold Gold
4 Angelistic
Gore
10th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
77.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Verdian
2 Amiinit
3 Molly Shaw
4 Entrench
Riverton
7th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
18.9
Flucs
42.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Aberlour
2 Quick Tap
3 Stu Darci
4 Maccedes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Luggate Lad (2) 70x06 58.5kg
J: A Subramaniam T: B & S Anderton
|
31 34 41
|
41 | 9.00 | 42.26 | 9.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
6th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.10
Placings
1 Almanac
2 Hakaharry
3 Gentle Ben
4 Relentless Kayden
Wingatui
11th of 13
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
47.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
1 Vamos
2 Channa
3 Gentle Ben
4 Empress Suiko
Riverton
14th of 14
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
26.7
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.44
Placings
1 She's A Con
2 David Moss
3 Leo's Hippo
4 Raconteuse
Wingatui
7th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Time And Again
2 Intermingle
3 Mr Gee
4 Sacred Dame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mr Gee (3) 8x686 58.5kg
J: Corey Campbell T: B & S Anderton
|
11 11 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 12.13 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
6th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:24.70
Placings
1 In Vogue
2 Relentless Kayden
3 Princeofharpz
4 Amalfi Coast
Riverton
8th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.22
Placings
1 Gentle Ben
2 Missoni
3 Ledecky
4 Chance
Wingatui
6th of 13
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
1 Vamos
2 Channa
3 Gentle Ben
4 Empress Suiko
Oamaru
8th of 12
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Wattabreeze
2 The Roaring Tiger
3 Maximus Augustus
4 Bleakhouse Burtie
Phar Lap Raceway
9th of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Vindicator
2 Keep It Loose
3 O'Dua
4 In Awe
Wingatui
7th of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
1 Authority
2 Mininjagirl
3 Claire's Pal
4 So Graceful
Wingatui
2nd of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
1 Budai
3 Let's Go
4 Brickie's Mojo
Riverton
10th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Pure Zambezi
2 The Red Kracken
3 No Bouquet
4 Keep It Loose
Wingatui
3rd of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Time And Again
2 Intermingle
4 Sacred Dame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Raccourci (7) 52034 56.5kg
J: Yogesh Atchamah(a3.0) T: N R Mitchell
|
6 6.5 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 7.93 | 2.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
4th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Sacred Dior
2 Channa
3 Tetbury
Ashburton
3rd of 14
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Tranquila
2 So Graceful
4 Taimate Staar
Wingatui
11th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
28.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 Patraine
2 Salaam Namastey
3 Peekay
4 Almanac
Ascot Park
2nd of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Molly Shaw
3 Sugar Time
4 Gentle Ben
Riccarton Park
5th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
22.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Beau Brummell
2 Bellutta
3 Zlatna
4 Channa
Riccarton Park
6th of 14
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.33
Placings
1 Aequalis
2 Litigator
3 Can't Kach Me
4 Musketeer
Reefton
4th of 6
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
2:06.06
Placings
1 Blanche
2 Benji's Boy
3 Ocean Light
Kurow
10th of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:56.04
Placings
1 Reelrose
2 Hakaharry
3 Benji's Boy
4 Litigator
Riccarton Park Synthetic
6th of 14
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
43.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
1 Aristocrat
2 Epilogue
3 Diamond Alley
4 Cosmetic Virtue
Riccarton Park
11th of 16
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
109.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Lord Donovan
2 Zlatna
3 Litigator
4 Fingerprinted
Ashburton
9th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.31
Placings
1 Ideal Dreams
2 Thoughtso
3 Robdontess
4 Perfect Moment
Awapuni Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.85
Placings
1 Ninja
2 Whiskey Sour
3 Star In The Sky
Awapuni Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
2140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:13.05
Placings
1 Canbiteabit
2 Afterallthistime
3 Superpompidious
4 Bocage
Awapuni Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:44.22
Placings
1 Pontardawe
3 Canbiteabit
4 Stormcast
Hastings
7th of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Don Pauly
2 Karehana Bay
3 Yelserp
4 Magic Express
Hastings
4th of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Charlie Chuckle
2 Mr Bully Tee
3 Don Pauly
Awapuni
11th of 13
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
2:14.82
Placings
1 Mehzebeen
2 Vespacian
3 Red Quest
4 Savage Katie
Tauherenikau
2nd of 14
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:08.28
Placings
1 Kattegat
3 Waipapa
4 Zackery
Trentham
3rd of 16
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Crackerjack
4 Dear John Lincoln
Hastings
5th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Nancy She Wrote
2 Moonlight Hustler
3 Waipapa
4 Secret Falls
Otaki
8th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Spirit Of Bexley
2 Explosive Lass
3 Derryaire
4 Stormcast
Otaki
3rd of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Subtle Point
2 Jameson
4 Hikon
Woodville
3rd of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 So Unusual
2 Shockproof
4 Subtle Point
Waverley
2nd of 11
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.94
Placings
1 Buritz
3 So Unusual
4 Detonate
Hastings
7th of 7
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Weowna Tiger
1 Fierce Flight
3 Rocabury
Awapuni
6th of 13
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Pinsk
2 Stormcast
3 Hydro Charm
Trentham
8th of 16
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Hong Kong
2 Weowna Tiger
3 Extraordinaire
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Blissful Belle
3 Bazooka
4 Andesine
Awapuni
8th of 11
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
58.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Gee Cee
2 Blissful Belle
3 Prioress
Hastings
7th of 11
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
32.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Ivanka
2 Flying Amelia
3 Medal
Hastings
5th of 13
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
4
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.60
Placings
1 Rangi Toa
2 Ivanka
2 Cavalry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. So Graceful (5) 64x25 56.5kg
J: Kylie Williams T: Andrew Carston
|
6.5 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | 5.30 | 1.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
5th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Sacred Dior
2 Channa
3 Tetbury
4 Raccourci
Ashburton
2nd of 14
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Tranquila
3 Raccourci
4 Taimate Staar
Ashburton
4th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
1 Tellme You Loveme
2 Aristocrat
3 Cosmetic Virtue
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:20.66
Placings
1 Maybe I'M Dreaming
2 Aequalis
3 Franni Caccini
4 Reelrose
Riccarton Park Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Inchaarj
2 Quick Story
3 Epilogue
4 Seven Eleven
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Sprocket Rocket
2 Benji's Boy
3 Epilogue
4 Now Or Never
Oamaru
7th of 14
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
1 Maximus Augustus
2 Keep It Loose
3 Nippy The Hippy
4 Choice Moment
Wingatui
6th of 8
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
37.6
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:59.35
Placings
1 Twilight Gem
2 Choice Moment
3 Sachin
4 Nippy The Hippy
Oamaru
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Jibbity
2 Twilight Gem
4 Nippy The Hippy
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Vindicator
2 Keep It Loose
3 O'Dua
4 In Awe
Wingatui
4th of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
1 Authority
2 Mininjagirl
3 Claire's Pal
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 13
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Typhoon Tip
2 Tavanasia
3 Tres Chic
4 Loquita
Ashburton
5th of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Royal Valour
2 Iffididit
3 Kinloch
4 Explosive Lass
Arawa Park
12th of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
28.30 -
Winning Time
1:33.65
Placings
1 Cruz Missile
2 Kind Wish
3 Sky Dancer
4 Tiz Louie
Ruakaka
11th of 14
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Freewheelin
2 Star Of Wonder
3 Pozzi Vibe
4 Whisky Mac
Arawa Park
8th of 11
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.15
Placings
1 Tavernia
2 Marusya
3 Elusive Nation
4 Aghanim
Pukekohe Park
6th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
25.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Urban Myth
2 Rheinberg
3 Rock Up
Arawa Park
4th of 12
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Champagnes On Me
2 Buccheri
3 Rocabury
Tauranga
6th of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Le Chamossaire
2 Diosa Luna
3 Tuscan Holiday
Pukekohe Park
8th of 9
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
60.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Last Resort
2 Cool Change
3 All Business
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Amalfi Coast (6) 77x34 56.5kg
J: Terry Moseley T: L A Beck
|
12 14 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.70 | 14.86 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
4th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:24.70
Placings
1 In Vogue
2 Relentless Kayden
3 Princeofharpz
Gore
3rd of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.20
Placings
1 Danza
2 Imperative
4 Gentle Ben
Riverton
7th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.36
Placings
1 Albazinga
2 Bowler
3 Gentle Ben
4 Keep It Loose
Ascot Park
7th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
28.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Ruthless Royal
2 Albazinga
3 Angelistic
4 Miss Firehawk
Riverton
7th of 14
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:42.44
Placings
1 She's A Con
2 David Moss
3 Leo's Hippo
4 Raconteuse
Ascot Park
4th of 6
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:44.04
Placings
1 Claudius Maximuss
2 Call Me Al
3 Reddington
Ascot Park
6th of 11
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
14.2
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.79
Placings
1 Chissie
2 The Kings Girl
3 Pure Zambezi
4 Compliment
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Wild Jakkal (11) 30x05 56.5kg
J: Kavish Chowdhoory T: Amber Hoffman
|
9 13 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.90 | 15.49 | 4.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
5th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:24.70
Placings
1 In Vogue
2 Relentless Kayden
3 Princeofharpz
4 Amalfi Coast
Wingatui
10th of 13
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
1 Vamos
2 Channa
3 Gentle Ben
4 Empress Suiko
Ascot Park
11th of 14
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 David Moss
2 Pull The Pin
3 Bowler
4 Imabuster
Wingatui
3rd of 15
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
1 Hugs
2 The Iberian
4 Pull The Pin
Wingatui
7th of 12
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Howbadcanub
2 Quick Story
3 Za Beauteous
4 Zaravela
Ascot Park
3rd of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:43.19
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Keep It Loose
4 The Red Kracken
Wingatui
9th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
50.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Unusual Affair
2 Mumbo Jumbo
3 Tough Time
4 Claudius Maximuss
Wingatui
7th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Tomyturbo
2 Unusual Affair
3 The Tui Toiler
4 Pleasurenpain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. An Morrighan (10) 00500 56.5kg
J: Kin Kwo T: S J Hewitt
|
26 41 26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 25.46 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
10th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
80.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Sailing Away
2 First Lieutenant
3 Zoom
4 Schedar
Ashburton
10th of 14
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Tranquila
2 So Graceful
3 Raccourci
4 Taimate Staar
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
106.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Plenty O' Style
2 Triksta
3 Hey Now
4 Tetbury
Riccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
65.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Cherryville
2 Plenty O' Style
3 Diamond Alley
4 Moonshine Maggie
Riccarton Park
14th of 16
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
76.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Mogul
2 Movie Girl
3 Star Formula
4 Raptylight
Ashburton
10th of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
52.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Sauvage
2 Hey Now
3 Yoshime
4 Bornholm
Ashburton
8th of 14
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
43.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
1 Miss Layla
2 Givealittle
3 Loquita
4 Tail Lights
Ashburton
8th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Ladyswey
2 Iffididit
3 Miss Firehawk
4 The Seamstress
Riccarton Park
5th of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Kikimora
2 Ladyswey
3 You Have Seen
4 Lady Incanto
Ashburton
7th of 11
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
83.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Nakamoto
2 Betty Spaghetti
3 Thats Charming
4 Sway Up
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 13
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
56.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Jaffa
2 Kindred Spirit
3 Dayzee Dior
4 Correction
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sanperion (1) 00x08 56.5kg
J: Lee Callaway T: Jenn Sheridan
|
34 67 71 81
|
81 | 17.00 | 78.38 | 14.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
8th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.9
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
2:24.70
Placings
1 In Vogue
2 Relentless Kayden
3 Princeofharpz
4 Amalfi Coast
Wingatui
10th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.1
Flucs
27.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 American Cheval
2 Glitzal
3 No Fuss
4 Ice Cold Gold
Tauherenikau
10th of 13
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:08.22
Placings
1 Nothing Unusual
2 No Bizz
3 Iffidapunt
4 Final Chapter
Otaki
11th of 14
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.00
Placings
1 Gin Trap
2 Zebadaya
3 Underline
4 Groomsman
Wanganui
11th of 13
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
31.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.18
Placings
1 Perfectmanz
2 Nothing Unusual
3 Deadly Pony
4 Verardino
Tauherenikau
4th of 12
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
2:08.04
Placings
1 Iva Mission
2 Gin Trap
3 Verardino
Wanganui
4th of 14
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.82
Placings
1 Walkinthepark
2 Verardino
3 Billy Easton
Woodville
6th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
2:22.71
Placings
1 Danzino
2 Polamalu
3 Sky Cruza
4 Mugshot
Awapuni
10th of 14
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.1
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.25
Placings
1 Maggies Choice
2 Smokin Mo
3 Izymydaad
4 Maureen Zita
Waverley
6th of 12
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
41.70 -
Winning Time
1:43.68
Placings
1 Comedy
2 Family Affair
3 Smokin Mo
4 The Ugly Sister
Awapuni Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:45.47
Placings
1 Star In The Sky
2 Primo Vino
3 Mystery Bar
4 Recommendher
Awapuni Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Ruby Seeker
2 Midaswellbjack
3 Miss Belle
4 Recommendher
Hastings
11th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.8
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Massive Prince
2 Bellano
3 Cheval D'Or
4 Angels Wings
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Missoni (9) fp625 56kg
J: Donovan Cooper(a3.0) T: R C Dennis
|
3.9 4.4 4.2 4
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 3.94 | 1.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
5th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.48
Placings
1 Mr Jingles
2 Sunset Express
3 The Kings Girl
4 Glitzal
Riverton
2nd of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
17
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
1:31.22
Placings
1 Gentle Ben
3 Ledecky
4 Chance
Gore
6th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Ouch
2 Aglow
3 Flow Along
4 Bonsai Bob
Ascot Park
0 of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Miss Firehawk
2 Maccedes
3 Aglow
4 Ouch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Intermingle (13)
|
Scratched @ 10:02 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
8th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:48.10
Placings
1 Almanac
2 Hakaharry
3 Gentle Ben
4 Relentless Kayden
Gore
5th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:20.68
Placings
1 Caffeinated
2 Mr Jingles
3 Master Abraham
4 The Kings Girl
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Notabadpony
2 Epilogue
3 Masterchef
4 Al Zahira
Oamaru
5th of 10
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Vinderstern
2 Maximus Augustus
3 Wee Tadhg
4 Castlebrae
Oamaru
5th of 12
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Wattabreeze
2 The Roaring Tiger
3 Maximus Augustus
4 Bleakhouse Burtie
Wingatui
6th of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.33
Placings
1 Explosive Lass
2 Iffididit
3 Raconteuse
4 Pull The Pin
Riverton
8th of 14
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.44
Placings
1 She's A Con
2 David Moss
3 Leo's Hippo
4 Raconteuse
Wingatui
2nd of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Time And Again
3 Mr Gee
4 Sacred Dame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |