Lingfield - Eng
WingatuiTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Otago Daily Times (bm65)
Distance: 2200m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 14:40
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Loftys Gift (7)
58kg J: Ruvanesh Muniandy(a4.0) T: R C Dennis
|
3.40 | 3.90 | 3.70 | |
1.50 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |||
2nd |
10. Theoden (4)
56.5kg J: Corey Campbell T: L A Beck
|
2.20 | 2.00 | 2.10 | |
3rd |
14. Scarlett's Promise (8)
54kg J: Courtney Barnes T: Bill Mcnamara
|
5.20 | 5.80 | 4.20 |
(3/10)
10.80
(3,10)
18.00
(3,10,14)
289.10
(3,10,14,13)
4601.50
1105.50
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Choux In (9) 25607 58kg
J: Kendra Bakker(a3.0) T: Kelly Shearing
|
14 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.10 | 8.03 | 2.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
7th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.20 -
Winning Time
2:23.17
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Za Beauteous
3 Sutherland
4 Zambezi Zipper
Riverton
10th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
29.7
Flucs
39.90 -
Winning Time
2:22.58
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Astradeel
3 The Tui Toiler
4 Shockallia
Gore
6th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST89
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.19
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Sutherland
4 Humbucker
Gore
5th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
1 Humbucker
2 Exchange
3 Vague
4 The Buffer
Riverton
2nd of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
29.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
3 Mayor Of Norwood
4 Par Tee
Ascot Park
7th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Riviera Rock
2 Humbucker
3 Vague
4 Lochnaberry
Ascot Park
4th of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
2215m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
2:18.69
Placings
1 Par Tee
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Leave It To Me
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.21
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Leave It To Me
3 Wind In My Wings
4 Take That
Gore
10th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:57.69
Placings
1 Vague
2 Humbucker
3 Leave It To Me
4 Wannabe 'N' Paris
Ascot Park
6th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.83
Placings
1 Fame Shines
2 Industrialist
3 Zoey Satin
4 Lochnaberry
Gore
6th of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST84
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.56
Placings
1 Vague
2 Gabby Diaz
3 Pleasurenpain
4 Classic Diva
Riccarton Park
6th of 13
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:57.07
Placings
1 Jakkalnuts
2 Captain Oumuamua
3 Billy Boy
4 Pleasurenpain
Oamaru
6th of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.08
Placings
1 Taramea Lad
2 Burnvue
3 Zelenski
4 Fame Shines
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST87
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Zelenski
2 Athene
3 Fiery Red
4 Letsbringiton
Ascot Park
2nd of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST80
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:36.83
Placings
1 Take The Deel
3 Zambezi Zipper
4 Vague
Riverton
3rd of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
37.60 -
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 Asathought
2 Kilowatt
4 Exchange
Wingatui
5th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.99
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Zambezi Zipper
3 Leave It To Me
4 Tiger Fire
Wingatui
4th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.80
Placings
1 Hey Mickey
2 Noble Knight
3 Aquattack
Ascot Park
2nd of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
35.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Ears Back
3 Fireglow
4 Larpower
Wingatui
6th of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
47.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Jewel Of Patch
3 I Am A Rock
4 Global Beauty
Gore
7th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
47.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.38
Placings
1 Direct Flight
2 The Radiant One
3 Stella Creek
4 Go Lotte
Ascot Park
8th of 12
Date
15/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
2:28.85
Placings
1 Pinhead
2 Kilowatt
3 Heidi Hi
Wingatui
1st of 8
Date
01/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:19.79
Placings
2 Vulture Street
3 Red Sunday
4 Sympathique
Riverton
4th of 12
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Athene
2 Cosy Nook
3 Deceptio Visus
Riccarton Park
15th of 18
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 She's Recommended
2 Tantalee
3 El Bee Jack
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
2 Glamour
3 Kitty Power
4 Taimate Diva
Wingatui
4th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Decisive
2 Glamour
3 Poppa
Ascot Park
3rd of 14
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Deceptio Visus
2 Benny Lincoln
4 Jimmy Five
Wingatui
12th of 13
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Neon Moon
2 Kerany
3 Fashion Shoot
Riverton
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Henley
2 He's Mi Brother
3 Sacred Kitty
Ascot Park
5th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Earl Of Orkney
2 Giveherago
3 Glamour
Wingatui
11th of 12
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 She's The Gift
2 Larpower
3 Ocean Point
Ascot Park
5th of 14
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
33.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Chokito
2 Milford Sound
3 Gone With The Wind
Wingatui
7th of 13
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
1 Showemhowitsdone
2 She's The Gift
3 Gone With The Wind
Wingatui
4th of 10
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Larpower
2 Adannaya
3 Grand Gesture
Riccarton Park
6th of 12
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 She's The Gift
2 Supreme Khan
3 Showemhowitsdone
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
2 Phyllite
3 Robina Joy
4 Anticipate
Gore
6th of 12
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Exclaim
2 Sutherland
3 The Last Word
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
1 Club Spirit
2 Beeslaststing
3 Arroyo
Ascot Park
9th of 12
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
760m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
13.5
Flucs
39.80 -
Winning Time
0:46.13
Placings
1 Chokito
2 The Good Shepherd
3 Button
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Loftys Gift (7) 80x41 58kg
J: Ruvanesh Muniandy(a4.0) T: R C Dennis
|
4.4 5 3.4 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.45 | 3.83 | 1.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
1st of 13
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
2 The Immigrant
3 La Opcion
4 Mininjagirl
Riverton
4th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:44.43
Placings
1 Riviera Rebel
2 Vamos
3 Blanche
Te Rapa
11th of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.05
Placings
1 Our Turn
2 La Mezquita
3 Kentucky Rose
4 Desert Mystic
Hastings
8th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.71
Placings
1 Jack In The Box
2 Sefton
3 Enrico
4 The True Believer
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:31.18
Placings
1 Verismo
3 Farag
4 Kiwi Man
Te Rapa
9th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
2:16.45
Placings
1 Armino
2 All Shook Up
3 Complicate
4 Blue Sky At Night
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 11
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
33.30 -
Winning Time
1:53.21
Placings
1 Love Nesst
2 El Nymph
3 My Zoi
4 The Underbelly
Te Rapa
10th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Sinhaman
3 Jaffira
4 Super Wraith
Cambridge
7th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:01.46
Placings
1 Jimmy Dean
2 Poster Boy
3 Thegeewagon
4 Urban Myth
Te Rapa
11th of 15
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
15.1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.04
Placings
1 Senor Uno
2 Arjay's Flight
3 She's Outrageous
4 Enchanted Elle
Te Rapa
4th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:32.02
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
2 The Mighty Spar
3 Manifique
Te Rapa
12th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
35.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Outback Opal
2 Blue Moon
3 Maolla Miss
4 Eyesonlyonme
Tauranga
5th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
1 Uderzo
2 Blue Moon
3 Senor Uno
4 Neighbourhood
Te Rapa
5th of 11
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:37.23
Placings
1 Enchanted Elle
2 Za'Faran
3 Ata Rangi
4 Late To The Party
Te Rapa
1st of 15
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
2:39.26
Placings
2 My Maebelline Girl
3 Ata Rangi
4 Beau Archers Rose
Cambridge
8th of 12
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:04.05
Placings
1 High Choice
2 Mr Bigglesworth
3 Little Joe
Cambridge
8th of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:32.15
Placings
1 Samina Bibi
2 Felix Faure
3 Easy Peasy
Cambridge
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:03.46
Placings
1 Cleese
2 Peerless Warrior
4 Oneoutofthebox
Cambridge
1st of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
2:03.22
Placings
2 Casper
3 Flossyrosycandy
4 Currently
Matamata
9th of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Senor Uno
2 Bridgerton
3 Kantra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Za Beauteous (5) 24542 58kg
J: Kylie Williams T: Kelvin Tyler
|
3.3 3.3 3.2 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.40 | 3.94 | 1.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
2nd of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:23.17
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
3 Sutherland
4 Zambezi Zipper
Riverton
4th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:25.71
Placings
1 Ruby Sunrise
2 Sutherland
3 Diamond Riviere
Wingatui
5th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:17.01
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Pontardawe
3 Patsys Lass
4 Star Ballot
Ascot Park
4th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Reelrose
2 Sacred Dream
3 Miss Interpret
Gore
2nd of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Bauble
3 Pontardawe
4 Jessie's Rock
Wingatui
2nd of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:26.04
Placings
1 Astradeel
3 Star Ballot
4 Quick Story
Ascot Park
4th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.13
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Quick Story
3 Packing Tavi
Cromwell
1st of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.00
Placings
2 Moonshine Maggie
3 Reelrose
4 Bowler
Riccarton Park
5th of 16
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
2:03.95
Placings
1 Seven Eleven
2 Buster Shaw
3 Aristocrat
4 Benji's Boy
Wingatui
3rd of 12
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Howbadcanub
2 Quick Story
4 Zaravela
Gore
3rd of 14
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
1 Leo's Hippo
2 Billy Lid
4 Gangsta Granny
Riccarton Park
8th of 16
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
70.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.00
Placings
1 She's A Con
2 Luella Cristina
3 Alminette
4 Betty Spaghetti
Ascot Park
2nd of 8
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
2:27.21
Placings
1 Packing Tavi
3 Beth Dutton
4 Twilight Gem
Gore
7th of 13
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.30
Placings
1 The Last Thyme
2 Sandy Cool
3 Twilight Gem
4 Mia Rossi
Ascot Park
9th of 11
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
20.3
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.79
Placings
1 Chissie
2 The Kings Girl
3 Pure Zambezi
4 Compliment
Gore
9th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Slinky Linky
2 The Blazing One
3 Jamieson's Tipple
4 Morocco Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Jibbity (3) 48006 57kg
J: Kavish Chowdhoory T: J R Dalton
|
10 12 11 12
|
12.00 | 2.90 | 12.23 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
6th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:23.17
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Za Beauteous
3 Sutherland
4 Zambezi Zipper
Riverton
12th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
20.1
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.43
Placings
1 Riviera Rebel
2 Vamos
3 Blanche
4 Loftys Gift
Gore
10th of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1335m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Adiktiv Passion
2 Burgie
3 Classic Diva
4 Seven Twenty
Ascot Park
8th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
20.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 The Grey Goose
2 Sestina
3 Poverty Bay
4 Willis
Wingatui
4th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Seven Twenty
2 Sestina
3 Generation Joy
Ascot Park
6th of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Ears Back
2 Corista
3 The Grey Goose
4 Madam Dubai
Cromwell
4th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:05.99
Placings
1 Take That
2 Vague
3 Bluey's Chance
Wingatui
2nd of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Betty Spaghetti
3 Corista
4 The Grey Goose
Wingatui
1st of 13
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
2 Bauble
3 Bellano
4 Albatross
Ascot Park
3rd of 14
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.88
Placings
1 Candidate
2 Scarlett's Promise
4 Zac Black
Gore
5th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 Industrialist
2 Mormaire
3 Albatross
4 Stop Yelling
Oamaru
1st of 12
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
2 Twilight Gem
3 So Graceful
4 Nippy The Hippy
Wingatui
3rd of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:50.02
Placings
1 Mininjagirl
2 Twilight Gem
3 Claire's Pal
Ascot Park
2nd of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
33.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.31
Placings
1 Bella Rose
3 Anafternoondelight
4 Romeosjuliet
Wingatui
7th of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.89
Placings
1 Ataahua Pipedream
2 Forever Babe
3 Lit'L Rock
4 Sacred Dame
Gore
6th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
38.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 The Blazing One
2 Master Abraham
3 Orepuki Ripper
4 Vanity
Riverton
8th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Nineteensixtytwo
2 Navaho Jo
3 The Advisor
4 The Kings Girl
Woodville
5th of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 Sangrita
2 Boasting
3 Za Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. The Bold Lioness (6) 52x00 57kg
J: Lee Callaway T: Ms E J Wyatt
|
11 12 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.70 | 11.92 | 2.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
11th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:19.21
Placings
1 Demand Respect
2 Silk 'N' Dale
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park
17th of 17
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
63.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Beau Brummell
2 Tumuch
3 Patraine
4 Vaudevire
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:20.62
Placings
1 In Vegas
3 Wind In My Wings
4 Eulogy Show
Ashburton
5th of 14
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:19.17
Placings
1 Amazon Goddess
2 Kahma Suitsya
3 Aristocrat
4 Lippy
Cromwell
2nd of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
1 Megalomaniac
3 Bauble
4 In Vegas
Riccarton Park
4th of 18
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
2:45.50
Placings
1 My Degree
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Lombardi
Ashburton
1st of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
2:23.28
Placings
2 Pontardawe
3 Jethro
4 Lombardi
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
27.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 In Awe
2 Elegant Lady
3 Inchaarj
4 Claudius Maximuss
4 Bella Rose
Riccarton Park
11th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Nortibutnice
2 Take That
3 Jon Ol Rocco
4 Pomander
Riccarton Park
5th of 11
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
1 Matscot
2 Tavi With Me
3 Anchor Me
4 Vague
Wingatui
9th of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.86
Placings
1 Savvy Man
2 Abruzzi
3 Going Steady
4 Back Hut
Riccarton Park
2nd of 15
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:51.05
Placings
1 Red Sunday
3 Lady Telena
4 Float
Kurow
4th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Fame Shines
2 Ceddy Smith
3 Show Bazz
Riccarton Park
15th of 15
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
88
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:02.51
Placings
1 King Khan
2 Bob Marlie
3 Day Light
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.64
Placings
2 Lockraar
3 Heads Up
4 Degreeofinnocence
Ashburton
4th of 12
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
1 Victor Rouge
2 Robbie Burns
3 Anteater
Oamaru
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
1 Telling Tales
3 Degreeofinnocence
4 All Lit Up
Wingatui
4th of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Jack Attack
2 Robbie Burns
3 Choux Macher
Ascot Park
11th of 14
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
50.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 The Radiant One
2 Leroy
3 Lochnaberry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Theoden (4) 40093 56.5kg
J: Corey Campbell T: L A Beck
|
4 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.80 | 5.93 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
3rd of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.47
Placings
1 The Royal Diva
2 The Advisor
4 Scarlett's Promise
Matamata
9th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.04
Placings
1 Grace 'N' Glory
2 Devoted
3 Mischief Managed
4 Cupid's Arrow
Ellerslie
11th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.78
Placings
1 Miss Martini
2 Good Spot
3 Burgundy Iff
4 Hiwa
Matamata
13th of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
2:03.78
Placings
1 Infer
2 Arjay's Flight
3 State Of Fear
4 Pow Tong
Te Aroha
4th of 13
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Gigi
2 Choose 'Em Big
3 Khafre
Matamata
11th of 13
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
79.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Composure
2 Neighbourhood
3 What You Wish For
4 Alminette
Ruakaka
8th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:13.61
Placings
1 Leicalot
2 Current Surge
3 Bosch
4 Cruisy Lass
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.48
Placings
1 Diomedes
3 Grease Lightning
4 Pick Of The Litter
Avondale
4th of 15
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
35.90 -
Winning Time
1:46.12
Placings
1 Cruisy Lass
2 Diomedes
3 Pick Of The Litter
Te Rapa
11th of 16
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 She's Outrageous
2 Lingjun Xiongfeng
3 Deep Beauty
4 Testify Me
Matamata
1st of 9
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.11
Placings
2 Lebowski
3 White Oak
4 Zakaya
Pukekohe Park
6th of 14
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.86
Placings
1 Savabourbon
2 Combustion
3 Above Suspicion
4 Brontes Gold
Te Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
2:11.59
Placings
1 Kiwi Man
2 Savacat
4 Ocean Gail
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 All Shook Up
2 Elegant Lady
3 Triple Money
4 Dame County
Tauranga
3rd of 12
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:42.23
Placings
1 Devildom
2 El Paso
4 Mersey Beat
Pukekohe Park
4th of 13
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Screamin Eagle
2 Shez Class
3 Combustion
Ruakaka
6th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Kerikeri
2 Matai Bay
3 Dream Force
Ruakaka
2nd of 9
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 Spicey Lad
3 Caerus
4 God Of Eros
Avondale
7th of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Midnight Mass
2 Maria
3 Carte Blanche
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Cosy Nook (12) 0x978 55.5kg
J: Ashvin Goindasamy T: G K Eade
|
21 26 31 34
|
34 | 6.50 | 32.81 | 6.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
8th of 13
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
1 Loftys Gift
2 The Immigrant
3 La Opcion
4 Mininjagirl
Riverton
7th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:44.35
Placings
1 Tomyturbo
2 Bleakhouse Burtie
3 Anafternoondelight
4 The Immigrant
Gore
9th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Cockahoop
2 Industrialist
3 Ange De Reve
4 Quick Tap
Ascot Park
11th of 11
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Claudius Maximuss
3 William John
4 Zac Black
Wingatui
11th of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
43.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Betty Spaghetti
2 Jibbity
3 Corista
4 The Grey Goose
Gore
6th of 14
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Rhaegar
2 Capistrano Rocs
3 Sestina
4 The Last Thyme
Ascot Park
12th of 14
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.88
Placings
1 Candidate
2 Scarlett's Promise
3 Jibbity
4 Zac Black
Wingatui
4th of 4
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:55.83
Placings
1 Pleasurenpain
2 Gabby Diaz
3 So Much Mour
Oamaru
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Double O' Seven
2 Tadita
4 He's Tunza Grunt
Wingatui
6th of 16
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Arctic Glow
2 Industrialist
3 Stop Yelling
4 Pickens
Riverton
1st of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 The Big Boss
4 La Opcion
Riverton
3rd of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.07
Placings
1 Kapalka
2 Deceptio Visus
4 Platinum Road
Riverton
5th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.15
Placings
1 Inflamed
2 Sea Shepherd
3 Lincoln County
4 Final Savings
Wingatui
3rd of 12
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 She's An Ace
2 Darci's Belle
4 Kid Roc
Wingatui
12th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
23.2
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Float
2 Nortibutnice
3 Taimate Diva
4 Pleasurenpain
Ascot Park
2nd of 13
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
1 Scarlett's Promise
3 Jessie's Rock
4 Lovelock
Gore
6th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.21
Placings
1 Honesty
2 Abruzzi
3 Savvy Man
4 Float
Riverton
6th of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:17.95
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Pandde
3 Dr Velocious
4 Zambezi Zipper
Ascot Park
2nd of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.63
Placings
1 Tiger Fire
3 Dr Velocious
4 Sutherland
Ascot Park
6th of 14
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
29.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Lovelock
2 Phyllite
3 La Opcion
4 Gabby Diaz
Gore
8th of 8
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:58.52
Placings
1 Irish Envy
2 Jessie's Rock
3 Jack Attack
4 Dr Velocious
Ascot Park
8th of 11
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Leroy
2 Darci Vino
3 Lily Of The Valley
4 Pandde
Gore
6th of 11
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1335m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Ruby's Lad
2 Heidi Hi
3 Belle De Val
4 Zendora
Riccarton Park
12th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
22.4
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
1:49.56
Placings
1 Itsonlymoney
2 Rainman
3 Red Rufus
Riverton
2nd of 12
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Athene
3 Deceptio Visus
4 Choux In
Ascot Park
6th of 9
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Henley
2 Poniard
3 Goodanya
Ascot Park
12th of 13
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.91
Placings
1 Gerry Joyce
2 Colossal
3 Henley
Wingatui
9th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.38
Placings
1 Tyler Eight
2 Seikrid
3 Pullyoursocksup
Gore
1st of 11
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
2 Henley
3 Play The Field
4 He's Mi Brother
Riverton
1st of 15
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
2 No Bouquet
3 Bob Marlie
4 Prince Alby
Ascot Park
2nd of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Tavy Road
3 Beau Stitch
4 Back Hut
Riccarton Park
14th of 18
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
17
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Anchor Me
2 Astrakhan
3 Koputaroa
Gore
12th of 13
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:10.47
Placings
1 Redgum
2 No Rigmarole
3 Silent Approach
Ascot Park
4th of 13
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.93
Placings
1 Louie Lincoln
2 Cheyenne Dreams
3 Benny Hill
Gore
3rd of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Our Clarry
2 House Of Cards
4 Ophir Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Cheyenne Dreams (10) 25268 55kg
J: A Subramaniam T: Terry Kennedy
|
12 20 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.20 | 17.06 | 3.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
8th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.43
Placings
1 Riviera Rebel
2 Vamos
3 Blanche
4 Loftys Gift
Wingatui
6th of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Bellano
2 Radiant Reach
3 Albatross
4 Float
Wingatui
2nd of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Lucienne
3 Just Maybe
4 Float
Ascot Park
5th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Albazinga
2 Cockahoop
3 Pegau
4 Lucienne
Wingatui
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Kith 'N' Kin
3 Justanace
4 Perfect Moment
Gore
5th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Tikki
2 Cockahoop
3 Justanace
4 Ru Bradar
Gore
5th of 9
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Time And Again
2 Lipa Mala
3 Bleakhouse Burtie
4 Dancing Sands
Ascot Park
7th of 11
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Claudius Maximuss
3 William John
4 Zac Black
Wingatui
13th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Madam Dubai
2 Our Clarry
3 Bauble
4 Howbadcanub
Wingatui
2nd of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Madam Dubai
3 Midnight Jane
4 Miss Sailor
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 La Opcion
3 Fame Shines
4 Atomic
Wingatui
11th of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Inflamed
2 Ceddy Smith
3 Just Maybe
4 Fame Shines
Wingatui
6th of 13
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Laser's Fury
2 Darci's Belle
3 Tradition
4 Sharpie
Ascot Park
7th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
42.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Gladroy
2 Our Clarry
3 Willis
4 Adiktiv Passion
Wingatui
6th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Sokanon
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 La Opcion
4 Scarlett's Promise
Oamaru
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 Miss Harley Quinn
2 Jack Attack
3 Gallery Girl
Oamaru
6th of 14
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
1:19.57
Placings
1 Makabar
2 Iron Mike
3 Where's Wally
Wingatui
10th of 12
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
1 Jessie's Rock
2 Honesty
3 Our Teddy Boy
Oamaru
7th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 La Opcion
2 Honesty
3 Andrea
Wingatui
1st of 10
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
2 La Opcion
3 Trabruk
4 Stop Yelling
Wingatui
6th of 13
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Drake Bay
2 Alegre
3 Russian Fable
Wingatui
5th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Double Prosperity
2 Stop Yelling
3 Copy Me In
Ascot Park
14th of 14
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
39
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Deceptio Visus
2 Benny Lincoln
3 Choux In
Ascot Park
13th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.4
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Demand Respect
2 Poniard
3 Darcee Que
Ascot Park
1st of 14
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
2 The Last Thyme
3 Levon
4 Desperado
Wingatui
3rd of 14
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Elizabeth Rose
2 Desperado
4 Denali
Ascot Park
2nd of 13
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.93
Placings
1 Louie Lincoln
3 Benny Hill
4 Cosy Nook
Ascot Park
14th of 14
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
31.3
Flucs
40.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Chokito
2 Milford Sound
3 Gone With The Wind
Ascot Park
2nd of 11
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Maidinthemist
3 Spindleshanks
4 Izzy Houdini
Ascot Park
3rd of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.33
Placings
1 Miradello
2 Anticipate
4 Direct Flight
Ascot Park
2nd of 14
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
37.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Henley
3 Fairway Flight
4 Against All Odds
Ascot Park
7th of 12
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
34.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Silent Battler
2 Fairway Flight
3 The Good Shepherd
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Dame County (11) 0x700 54kg
J: Brandon May T: Andrew Carston
|
21 34 26 31
|
31 | 6.00 | 30.29 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
15th of 18
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.71
Placings
1 Boomtown Boy
2 Hereigoagain
3 Vamos
4 Ocean Light
Ashburton
10th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
48.60 -
Winning Time
2:19.21
Placings
1 Demand Respect
2 Silk 'N' Dale
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park
7th of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Lombardi
2 Final Savings
3 Miss Interpret
4 The Arctic Blast
Riccarton Park
15th of 18
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
82.80 -
Winning Time
2:45.50
Placings
1 My Degree
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Lombardi
4 The Bold Lioness
Ashburton
12th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
14
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
2:25.55
Placings
1 Allasera
2 Kahma Suitsya
3 Steve Austin
4 Bella Rose
Riccarton Park
13th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
34.8
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
2:10.14
Placings
1 Fah Lun
2 Waihora Mist
3 Kahma Suitsya
4 Madison Rose
Riccarton Park
3rd of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.99
Placings
1 Luscious Lover
2 Eulogy Show
4 Hey Mickey
Riccarton Park
5th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:53.07
Placings
1 Lagerfeld
2 Lombardi
3 He's Tunza Grunt
4 Hey Mickey
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:17.22
Placings
1 Take That
2 Eulogy Show
3 Youneverknow
4 Steve Austin
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
66.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
2:17.38
Placings
1 Bad Flamingo
2 Take That
4 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.57
Placings
1 Fah Lun
2 Luscious Lover
3 Loquita
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:16.14
Placings
2 Luscious Lover
3 Peria's Legacy
4 Relentless Kayden
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.25
Placings
1 Lilith
3 Tavanasia
4 Aequalis
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.23
Placings
1 Jethro
2 Peria's Legacy
3 Tavanasia
4 Tres Chic
Riccarton Park Synthetic
11th of 14
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.24
Placings
1 Loquita
2 Kinloch
3 Tavanasia
4 Givealittle
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 13
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 La Superba
2 Tail Lights
3 Satellite
4 Peut Respirer
Hastings
11th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 Waihi Warrior
2 Tramonto
3 Shimmering
4 Succeeder
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 All Shook Up
2 Elegant Lady
3 Triple Money
Tauranga
6th of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.02
Placings
1 Rising Risk
2 Blue Sky At Night
3 Just A Karin
4 King Mandalo
Arawa Park
9th of 11
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.15
Placings
1 Tavernia
2 Marusya
3 Elusive Nation
4 Aghanim
Cambridge
6th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Divine Dude
2 Ultimate Focus
3 Little Joe
Matamata
6th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Hayate
2 Silverina
3 Targhee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Scarlett's Promise (8) 83894 54kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: Bill Mcnamara
|
15 21 26 21
|
21 | 4.40 | 20.74 | 4.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
4th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.47
Placings
1 The Royal Diva
2 The Advisor
3 Theoden
Riverton
9th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
41
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
2:23.54
Placings
1 Lovelock
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Humbucker
4 Zambezi Zipper
Riverton
8th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:25.71
Placings
1 Ruby Sunrise
2 Sutherland
3 Diamond Riviere
4 Za Beauteous
Wingatui
3rd of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.85
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Wind In My Wings
4 Lily Of The Valley
Wingatui
8th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Lucienne
2 Cheyenne Dreams
3 Just Maybe
4 Float
Ascot Park
6th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Albazinga
2 Cockahoop
3 Pegau
4 Lucienne
Ascot Park
4th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.04
Placings
1 La Opcion
2 He's Tunza Grunt
3 The Motivator
Riverton
12th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
31.1
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Do Your Part
2 Miss Harley Quinn
3 Adiktiv Passion
4 Earl Of Orkney
Ascot Park
2nd of 14
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.88
Placings
1 Candidate
3 Jibbity
4 Zac Black
Ascot Park
7th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
31.4
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:46.36
Placings
1 Sea Shepherd
2 Pandde
3 So Much Mour
4 Bob Marlie
Riverton
8th of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
1 Cosy Nook
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 The Big Boss
4 La Opcion
Wingatui
7th of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.80
Placings
1 Albatross
2 Kid Roc
3 Anticipate
4 Capistrano Rocs
Riverton
6th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Emanon
2 The Radiant One
3 Seikrid
4 Amberecho
Ascot Park
3rd of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.47
Placings
1 Mi Carol
2 La Opcion
4 Platinum Road
Ascot Park
10th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Ears Back
2 Choux In
3 Fireglow
4 Larpower
Ascot Park
1st of 13
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
2 Cosy Nook
3 Jessie's Rock
4 Lovelock
Gore
8th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.97
Placings
1 Sympathique
2 Zoulander
3 Adiktiv Passion
4 Rosy Clark
Wingatui
5th of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Inflamed
2 Ceddy Smith
3 Just Maybe
4 Fame Shines
Wingatui
13th of 16
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Noble Knight
3 Classic Diva
4 Caitlyn Jay
Ascot Park
8th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.91
Placings
1 Zadane
2 Caitlyn Jay
3 Jessie's Rock
4 Pickens
Cromwell
2nd of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Seven Twenty
3 Illusion
4 La Opcion
Wingatui
4th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
46.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Sokanon
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 La Opcion
Riccarton Park
9th of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Astrakhan
2 Invincibeel
3 Waihora Mist
4 Kudos De Sothys
Ascot Park
1st of 9
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
2 Mrs Lawrence
3 Farah
4 Lochnaberry
Gore
5th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Go Lotte
2 Gabby Diaz
3 Madison Rose
4 Pearl Of Delgatie
Wingatui
10th of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Noble Knight
Ascot Park
2nd of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Lugano's Ace
3 Wuddzz
4 The Bling
Ascot Park
3rd of 11
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Iffraajable
2 Just A Girl
4 Duck Duck Goose
Wingatui
7th of 13
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
44.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.16
Placings
1 Tactfull
2 Pickens
3 Just A Girl
Gore
10th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
56.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.80
Placings
1 Buoyantsea
2 Duck Duck Goose
3 Captain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Billy Lid (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
5th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:25.71
Placings
1 Ruby Sunrise
2 Sutherland
3 Diamond Riviere
4 Za Beauteous
Gore
10th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:05.43
Placings
1 Sacred Dream
2 On The Rivet
3 Just Maybe
4 Jessie's Rock
Wingatui
9th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:22.69
Placings
1 Zambezi Zipper
2 Hey Mickey
3 On The Rivet
4 Bowler
Kumara
8th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1810m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:55.02
Placings
1 Snipers Dream
2 Telling Tales
3 Degreeofinnocence
4 Explosive Lass
Greymouth
1st of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:15.64
Placings
2 Choice Moment
3 Degreeofinnocence
4 Da Vinci Girl
Gore
3rd of 11
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:54.72
Placings
1 The Cluster
2 Abruzzi
4 The Last Thyme
Cromwell
5th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
1 Megalomaniac
2 The Bold Lioness
3 Bauble
4 In Vegas
Wingatui
6th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.21
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Leave It To Me
3 Wind In My Wings
4 Take That
Gore
1st of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:58.13
Placings
2 Our Princess Boot
3 Mi Jadore
4 Chippewa
Gore
2nd of 14
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
1 Leo's Hippo
3 Za Beauteous
4 Gangsta Granny
Wingatui
12th of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
19.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Sway Up
2 She's A Con
3 The Last Thyme
4 Mininjagirl
Ascot Park
3rd of 8
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
2215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:24.65
Placings
1 Theunnamedfeeling
2 Twilight Gem
4 Beth Dutton
Kumara
7th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1810m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:55.30
Placings
1 Royal Khan
2 Madison Rose
3 Old Navy
4 Lady Telena
Reefton
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:08.93
Placings
1 Madison Rose
2 Royal Khan
4 Reggie Ruler
Gore
2nd of 9
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.43
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
3 Mi Jadore
4 Shakib
Ascot Park
9th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Candidate
2 The Blazing One
3 Pure Zambezi
4 Monte Khan
Cromwell
7th of 13
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Probella
2 Miss Otis Regrets
3 Luscious Lover
4 Candidate
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Catalina Bay
2 Goose Bay
3 My Degree
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Abruzzi (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
4th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2147m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:25.52
Placings
1 Tomyturbo
2 Youneverknow
3 Packing Tavi
Gore
8th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.43
Placings
1 Sacred Dream
2 On The Rivet
3 Just Maybe
4 Jessie's Rock
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
30.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Cherryville
2 Gintys Girl
3 Atomic
4 Bellano
Gore
2nd of 11
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:54.72
Placings
1 The Cluster
3 Billy Lid
4 The Last Thyme
Ascot Park
8th of 11
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Claudius Maximuss
3 William John
4 Zac Black
Wingatui
8th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
58.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Madam Dubai
2 Our Clarry
3 Bauble
4 Howbadcanub
Wingatui
5th of 7
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
2:27.92
Placings
1 Zambezi Zipper
2 Par Tee
3 Carlos
4 Lily Of The Valley
Riverton
3rd of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.15
Placings
1 Astradeel
2 Madison Rose
4 The Big Boss
Gore
2nd of 8
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:02.52
Placings
1 Darcee Que
3 Finbarr
4 Par Tee
Ascot Park
4th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:18.09
Placings
1 Red Sunday
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Lochnaberry
Wingatui
2nd of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.86
Placings
1 Savvy Man
3 Going Steady
4 Back Hut
Gore
2nd of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
35.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.21
Placings
1 Honesty
3 Savvy Man
4 Float
Wingatui
12th of 16
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
35.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Noble Knight
3 Classic Diva
4 Caitlyn Jay
Ascot Park
1st of 9
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
2 The Last Thyme
3 Mrs Lawrence
4 While You'Re There
Wingatui
9th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
42.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
1 Pickens
2 William John
3 No Bouquet
4 Pure Zambezi
Wingatui
4th of 8
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
25.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.06
Placings
1 Zendora
2 Gintys Girl
3 Back Hut
Ascot Park
9th of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
35.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.06
Placings
1 Tiger Fire
2 Par Tee
3 Natural Momentum
Wingatui
11th of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Noble Knight
Ascot Park
5th of 12
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
39.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Lugano's Ace
3 No Bouquet
Wingatui
9th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
29.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Justanace
2 Sokanon
3 Miss Otis Regrets
Wingatui
11th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
49.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Seikrid
2 Back Hut
3 Capo Dell Impero
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. In Vogue (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
1st of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
3
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
2:24.70
Placings
2 Relentless Kayden
3 Princeofharpz
4 Amalfi Coast
Gore
14th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:20.68
Placings
1 Caffeinated
2 Mr Jingles
3 Master Abraham
4 The Kings Girl
Ascot Park
9th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Miss Firehawk
2 Maccedes
3 Aglow
4 Ouch
Cambridge
8th of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:02.97
Placings
1 You Know
2 Hutson
3 Primo Vino
4 Good Time Garry
Cambridge
5th of 11
Date
31/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:03.63
Placings
1 Tequila
2 Treaty Of Paris
3 Firestock
4 Evidently
Matamata
5th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
30.30 -
Winning Time
2:04.78
Placings
1 Special Swey
2 Savacat
3 Step In Time
4 Swinging Sixties
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Bellano
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Armino
4 Firriato
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Packing Tavi (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
3rd of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2147m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:25.52
Placings
1 Tomyturbo
2 Youneverknow
4 Abruzzi
Riverton
9th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
27.1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.35
Placings
1 Tomyturbo
2 Bleakhouse Burtie
3 Anafternoondelight
4 The Immigrant
Ascot Park
3rd of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.13
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Quick Story
4 Za Beauteous
Riccarton Park
13th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.83
Placings
1 McKhan
2 Ugo
3 Darcee Que
4 Miss Interpret
Ashburton
5th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.28
Placings
1 The Bold Lioness
2 Pontardawe
3 Jethro
4 Lombardi
Ashburton
3rd of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.28
Placings
1 Du'Blues
2 He's Tunza Grunt
4 Garden City
Riccarton Park
9th of 18
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:56.81
Placings
1 Captain Oumuamua
2 Waihora Mist
3 Blood Diamond
4 Carignan
Riccarton Park
5th of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.31
Placings
1 Wee Tadhg
2 Carignan
3 Harmonious
4 Claudius Maximuss
Ashburton
2nd of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
43.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.55
Placings
1 Corista
3 Waihora Mist
4 Tomyturbo
Wingatui
10th of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
36.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:37.10
Placings
1 Anticipate
2 Astradeel
3 Villanelle
4 Captain Oumuamua
Riccarton Park
14th of 15
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.46
Placings
1 Proserve
2 Ugo
3 Float
4 Demand Respect
Ascot Park
1st of 8
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
2:27.21
Placings
2 Za Beauteous
3 Beth Dutton
4 Twilight Gem
Ashburton
4th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.40
Placings
1 It's Belsanto
2 High Pins
3 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park
3rd of 12
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:56.10
Placings
1 It's The Vibe
2 Marching On Tavi
4 McDreamy
Kumara
8th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1810m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:55.30
Placings
1 Royal Khan
2 Madison Rose
3 Old Navy
4 Lady Telena
Ashburton
2nd of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:23.34
Placings
1 Pomander
3 Theunnamedfeeling
4 Zappolino
Ashburton
2nd of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.95
Placings
1 Astradeel
3 Pomander
4 Lombardi
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:15.46
Placings
1 Arabia
2 Devil In Disguise
3 Lady's Legacy
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:17.18
Placings
1 All Lit Up
3 Heads Up
4 Going Steady
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.83
Placings
1 Going Steady
3 Heads Up
4 Sweet Virginia
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 9
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:27.10
Placings
1 Ideal Warrior
2 Bailador
3 Rulzthenight
Phar Lap Raceway
11th of 13
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Castle On The Hill
3 Rulzthenight
Tauranga
9th of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Le Chamossaire
2 Diosa Luna
3 Tuscan Holiday
Te Rapa
14th of 15
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Rose Crescent
2 Civil Unrest
3 King Halston
Te Rapa
7th of 13
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Rising Dream
2 Splash Of Red
3 Vadamos Star
Matamata
10th of 12
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Superette
2 Madame Moet
3 Sophia's Magic
Arawa Park
3rd of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Love Letter
2 Cakebytheocean
4 Alby Park
Arawa Park
7th of 10
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Ezdara
2 Sophun
3 Copartner Fionn
Te Aroha
8th of 11
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
42.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Lisheen
2 Caminata
3 Tellmesomethingboy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |