Nottingham - Eng
WingatuiTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Speights (bm65)
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 12:57
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. The Cluster (4)
57kg J: Donovan Cooper(a3.0) T: Dennis Bros
|
6.90 | 7.00 | 6.90 | |
2.00 | 2.20 | 2.20 | |||
2nd |
9. Explosive Lass (11)
55kg J: Akshay Balloo T: Steven Woodsford
|
5.80 | 3.90 | 5.10 | |
3rd |
3. She's An Ace (9)
57.5kg J: Ruvanesh Muniandy(a4.0) T: S Muniandy
|
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.20 |
(6/9)
79.40
(6,9)
153.40
(6,9,3)
537.40
(6,9,3,2)
6820.20
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bello Mio (12) 24250 59.5kg
J: Ashvin Goindasamy T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
2.9 3.4 3.2 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.40 | 3.10 | 1.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
12th of 18
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.79
Placings
1 Sauvage
2 The Immigrant
3 Lucienne
4 Maolla Miss
Riccarton Park
5th of 17
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Beau Brummell
2 Tumuch
3 Patraine
4 Vaudevire
Riccarton Park
2nd of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Sauvage
3 Rubicon Reigns
4 Unleashed
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Spot On Time
2 Diagon Alley
3 Lombardi
Riccarton Park
2nd of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Tradition
3 Candidate
4 Ladyswey
Tauranga
5th of 13
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Inca Belle
2 Alminette
3 Hasstobeperfect
4 Pukana
Pukekohe Park
6th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Francee
2 Thatsallshewrote
3 Billy Bunter
4 Medina
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Academy Award
2 Moeraki
3 Night Night Dora
4 Stage Three
Pukekohe Park
5th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Dazzled
2 Takeshi
3 Mesa Verde
4 Lookseasy
Ruakaka
10th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Devastate
2 Caledonie
3 Nigella Lane
4 Asterial
Awapuni
9th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Fellini
2 Rocababy
3 Sotirio
4 Sangrita
Avondale
2nd of 6
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 The Racketeer
3 Pour The Wine
4 Leedox
Awapuni
5th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Mascarinto
2 Sans Doute
3 The Racketeer
4 Duncan Creek
Pukekohe Park
5th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Maven Belle
2 Master Brutus
3 Pier
4 Mascarinto
Matamata
1st of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:06.83
Placings
2 Grace 'N' Grey
3 One Power
4 I Choose You
Matamata
1st of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
2 Eau De Vie
3 Ready Eddie Go
4 Prince Lonhro
Matamata
6th of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Nimbus Star
2 Elusive Nation
3 Dusty Road
4 Order To Charge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Ataahua Pipedream (2) 19694 58kg
J: Yogesh Atchamah(a3.0) T: G K Eade
|
12 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.60 | 18.95 | 4.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
4th of 6
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.45
Placings
1 Express Coup
2 Justanace
3 Zac Black
Riverton
9th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 No Bouquet
2 Earl Of Orkney
3 Ouch
4 Miss Firehawk
Gore
6th of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 More Than Words
2 Choux Macher
3 Times Up
4 Miss Harley Quinn
Ascot Park
9th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Tikki
2 Hasstobeyou
3 Times Up
4 Russian Rosette
Ascot Park
1st of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.63
Placings
2 Hasstobeyou
3 Whiny Meow
4 Divine Regulus
Gore
7th of 9
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Time And Again
2 Lipa Mala
3 Bleakhouse Burtie
4 Dancing Sands
Riccarton Park
13th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Say Satono
2 Aerial Blue
3 Kinloch
4 Ceddy Smith
Wingatui
7th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
45.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Berbizier
2 Hakadecree
3 Do Your Part
4 Ponzi Pony
Gore
10th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Cockahoop
2 Midnight Jane
3 Radiant Rosie
4 The Blazing One
Ascot Park
2nd of 13
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 In Disguise
3 Mi Carol
4 King Cougar
Riverton
5th of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
10.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Rosy Clark
2 The Good Shepherd
3 Arceus
4 Industrialist
Wingatui
1st of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.89
Placings
2 Forever Babe
3 Lit'L Rock
4 Sacred Dame
Riverton
12th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.4
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Pure Zambezi
2 The Red Kracken
3 No Bouquet
4 Keep It Loose
Wingatui
12th of 13
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Shameless Tart
3 Master Marko
Wingatui
2nd of 13
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Sharpie
3 Iffraajable
4 Virat
Ashburton
4th of 12
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Just Maybe
2 Nortibutnice
3 Bornholm
Ashburton
8th of 13
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
1 Cheekini
2 Commitment
3 Authority
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. She's An Ace (9) 82698 57.5kg
J: Ruvanesh Muniandy(a4.0) T: S Muniandy
|
3.7 3.3 3.2 3.1
|
3.10 | 1.35 | 3.10 | 1.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.79
Placings
1 Sauvage
2 The Immigrant
3 Lucienne
4 Maolla Miss
Riccarton Park
9th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
59.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.17
Placings
1 Burgie
2 Lady Telena
3 Dazzling Miss
4 Madam Dubai
Wingatui
6th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Cherryville
2 Gintys Girl
3 Atomic
4 Bellano
Wingatui
2nd of 14
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Capistrano Rocs
3 Riviera Rebel
4 Unusual Affair
Gore
8th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1335m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.13
Placings
1 Nobellem
2 Madam Dubai
3 Adiktiv Passion
4 Sympathique
Wingatui
5th of 7
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Fifita
2 O'Jessica
3 Mi Carol
4 Hasstobeyou
Ascot Park
3rd of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Miss Miranda
2 Fifita
4 Rhaegar
Wingatui
1st of 12
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
2 Darci's Belle
3 Cosy Nook
4 Kid Roc
Wingatui
5th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Go
2 Darci's Belle
3 Willis
4 The Number One Son
Wingatui
11th of 13
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Laser's Fury
2 Darci's Belle
3 Tradition
4 Sharpie
Wingatui
6th of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 June Bug
2 Tap 'N' Go
3 Show Bazz
Wingatui
1st of 10
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
2 Qiji Spirit
3 Candidate
4 Tellme You Loveme
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Stop Yelling (10) 90x07 57.5kg
J: Lee Callaway T: Ms N M White
|
26 21 26 18
|
18.00 | 3.90 | 20.63 | 4.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
7th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Go Lotte
2 Call Me Al
3 The Hangover
4 Claudius Maximuss
Riverton
10th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 No Bouquet
2 Earl Of Orkney
3 Ouch
4 Miss Firehawk
Cromwell
10th of 14
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Ladyswey
2 Ceddy Smith
3 Aqua Man
4 Father Lenihan
Gore
9th of 14
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Rhaegar
2 Capistrano Rocs
3 Sestina
4 The Last Thyme
Gore
4th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 Industrialist
2 Mormaire
3 Albatross
Oamaru
7th of 13
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Our Clarry
2 Cockahoop
3 Blue Solitaire
4 Lady's Legacy
Oamaru
2nd of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Go Lotte
3 Divovski
4 Alby Park
Oamaru
10th of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:48.08
Placings
1 Taramea Lad
2 Burnvue
3 Zelenski
4 Fame Shines
Ashburton
5th of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
1 Delmonico
2 Global Beauty
3 Victor Rouge
4 Divine Regulus
Wingatui
3rd of 16
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Arctic Glow
2 Industrialist
4 Pickens
Wingatui
2nd of 12
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.08
Placings
1 Budai
3 Pandde
4 Back Hut
Wingatui
1st of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
2 Deceptio Visus
3 Darci's Belle
4 Pure Zambezi
Riverton
11th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
32.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Go Lotte
2 Candidate
3 More Than Words
4 Midnight Jane
Cromwell
7th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Seven Twenty
2 Scarlett's Promise
3 Illusion
4 La Opcion
Cromwell
3rd of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Go Lotte
2 Rosy Clark
4 Castle On The Hill
Riccarton Park
3rd of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Ugo
2 Seven Twenty
4 Boot It Scooter
Wingatui
6th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Henry Hubber
2 Deceptio Visus
3 Gladroy
4 June Bug
Gore
6th of 13
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Sympathique
2 Our Teddy Boy
3 La Opcion
4 Our Clarry
Riccarton Park Synthetic
9th of 13
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Jin Lu
2 Hey Soul Sister
3 Show Bazz
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Show Bazz
2 Show Me Champagne
3 The Motivator
Oamaru
13th of 14
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
36.8
Flucs
31.60 -
Winning Time
1:19.57
Placings
1 Makabar
2 Iron Mike
3 Where's Wally
Ashburton
4th of 13
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.91
Placings
1 Matscot
2 Surcharge
3 Russian Fable
Wingatui
4th of 10
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Cheyenne Dreams
2 La Opcion
3 Trabruk
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Sea Shepherd
2 Glamour
3 Final Savings
Wingatui
2nd of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
33.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Double Prosperity
3 Copy Me In
4 Rita Hayworth
Ascot Park
9th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
17.3
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.38
Placings
1 Deceptio Visus
2 Fame Shines
3 Power Of The Kitty
Gore
6th of 14
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.94
Placings
1 Ruby Royale
2 Giveherago
3 Benny Lincoln
Cromwell
1st of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Lennon
3 Neon Moon
3 Master Marko
Gore
7th of 10
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Rita Hayworth
2 Miss Penvose
3 Par Tee
Ascot Park
10th of 14
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 The Radiant One
2 Leroy
3 Lochnaberry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Kid Roc (1) 70005 57kg
J: Terry Moseley T: Steven Prince
|
17 19 16 17
|
17.00 | 3.80 | 19.27 | 4.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
5th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:44.35
Placings
1 Tomyturbo
2 Bleakhouse Burtie
3 Anafternoondelight
4 The Immigrant
Wingatui
10th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Atomic
2 Sauvage
3 Ceddy Smith
4 Bleakhouse Burtie
Ascot Park
11th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Adiktiv Passion
2 Rhaegar
3 Miss Pearl
4 Industrialist
Gore
11th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Za Beauteous
3 Pontardawe
4 Jessie's Rock
Wingatui
7th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Richard Stomper
2 Sprocket Rocket
3 Unusual Affair
4 The Cluster
Riverton
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
1 Pure Zambezi
3 Rhaegar
4 Jimmy Five
Ascot Park
8th of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Miss Brittany
2 Do Your Part
3 Earl Of Orkney
4 Shockallia
Wingatui
16th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
12.5
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Madam Dubai
2 Our Clarry
3 Bauble
4 Howbadcanub
Ascot Park
6th of 13
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 In Disguise
2 Ataahua Pipedream
3 Mi Carol
4 King Cougar
Wingatui
2nd of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.80
Placings
1 Albatross
3 Anticipate
4 Capistrano Rocs
Riverton
1st of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
2 Tomyturbo
3 Gabby Diaz
4 Sombra Deamor
Wingatui
4th of 12
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 She's An Ace
2 Darci's Belle
3 Cosy Nook
Wingatui
11th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Go
2 Darci's Belle
3 Willis
4 The Number One Son
Wingatui
3rd of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Zoulander
2 Express Coup
4 The Good Shepherd
Matamata
8th of 12
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Wild Night
2 Orleans Belle
3 Impresa
4 Six Chouxta
Ruakaka
4th of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Yellow Jersey
2 Elysian Fields
3 Our Wonderland
Pukekohe Park
5th of 11
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Alternate
2 Lookseasy
3 Mr Jay Eight
Arawa Park
4th of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Red Inferno
2 Kool Chouxz
3 Landry
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 11
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Lightning Field
2 Hasstobeyou
3 Keen To Run
Tauranga
1st of 10
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
2 Assertive Nature
3 Le Chamossaire
4 Annexception
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:18.01
Placings
1 Antigua
3 Marley
4 Snakeye
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. The Cluster (4) 47068 57kg
J: Donovan Cooper(a3.0) T: Dennis Bros
|
12 13 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.05 | 7.19 | 2.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
8th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.47
Placings
1 The Royal Diva
2 The Advisor
3 Theoden
4 Scarlett's Promise
Gore
6th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
2:05.43
Placings
1 Sacred Dream
2 On The Rivet
3 Just Maybe
4 Jessie's Rock
Ascot Park
13th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
23.6
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Reelrose
2 Sacred Dream
3 Miss Interpret
4 Za Beauteous
Wingatui
7th of 14
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Capistrano Rocs
2 She's An Ace
3 Riviera Rebel
4 Unusual Affair
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Richard Stomper
2 Sprocket Rocket
3 Unusual Affair
Gore
1st of 11
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:54.72
Placings
2 Abruzzi
3 Billy Lid
4 The Last Thyme
Ascot Park
6th of 11
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Claudius Maximuss
3 William John
4 Zac Black
Gore
10th of 14
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Rhaegar
2 Capistrano Rocs
3 Sestina
4 The Last Thyme
Riverton
7th of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
1 Cosy Nook
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 The Big Boss
4 La Opcion
Gore
2nd of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
1 Koputaroa
3 Ange De Reve
4 Play The Field
Gore
13th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
12.5
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.21
Placings
1 Honesty
2 Abruzzi
3 Savvy Man
4 Float
Wingatui
7th of 15
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Powerlite
2 Poverty Bay
3 Demand Respect
4 Hunter Villain
Riverton
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Gintys Girl
2 Phyllite
4 Rita Hayworth
Ascot Park
14th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
25.8
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.91
Placings
1 Zadane
2 Caitlyn Jay
3 Jessie's Rock
4 Pickens
Ascot Park
1st of 14
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
2 Farah
3 No Bouquet
4 Monte Khan
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Atomic
2 Candidate
3 Mininjagirl
Gore
7th of 12
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
2:07.84
Placings
1 Nevets
2 Renault
3 Tappy's Lad
Ascot Park
7th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Lugano's Ace
2 Scarlett's Promise
3 Wuddzz
Wingatui
8th of 13
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Sharpie
2 Ataahua Pipedream
3 Iffraajable
Wingatui
0 of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Seikrid
2 Back Hut
3 Capo Dell Impero
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Aerial Blue (6) 94830 56.5kg
J: Tina Comignaghi T: Amber Hoffman
|
5 7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.05 | 9.08 | 2.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
12th of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Sauvage
2 Bello Mio
3 Rubicon Reigns
4 Unleashed
Riccarton Park
3rd of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Royal Valour
2 Bugatti
4 Sauvage
Riccarton Park
8th of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Tradition
2 Bello Mio
3 Candidate
4 Ladyswey
Riccarton Park
4th of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Madame Giselle
2 It's The Vibe
3 The Roaring Tiger
Wingatui
9th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Atomic
2 Bourbon Chique
3 Lady Bankside
4 Ruthless Royal
Ashburton
10th of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Vaudevire
2 Ayreon
3 Brancaster Bomber
4 Ideal Dreams
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 14
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Darci's Queen
2 Ardour
3 Colossal
Riccarton Park
2nd of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Say Satono
3 Kinloch
4 Ceddy Smith
Ashburton
4th of 12
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Royal Valour
2 Epee Beel
3 Mormaire
Ashburton
6th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Deep Beauty
2 Ceddy Smith
3 Iffididit
4 Turf War
Riccarton Park Synthetic
6th of 13
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 La Superba
2 Fah Sai
3 Black Cheetah
4 Koputaroa
Riccarton Park Synthetic
10th of 14
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Sassy Chouxs
2 Tomyturbo
3 Way Above
4 Rocastano
Wingatui
7th of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.66
Placings
1 Fiery Red
2 Jakkalnuts
3 Taramea Lad
4 Direct Flight
Riccarton Park
7th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Royce Roca
2 Mia Sorella
3 Jakkalnuts
4 Fame Shines
Wingatui
12th of 16
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Sokanon
2 Capo Dell Impero
3 Burgie
4 Specialty
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Namibia Miss
2 Harbourside
4 Just Tickety Boo
Riccarton Park
4th of 18
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Light Up
2 Treybon
3 Fettercairn
Ashburton
1st of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
2 Illusion
3 Valyrian
4 Drake Bay
Ashburton
3rd of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Senor Uno
2 Venturesome
4 Ataahua
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Buoyantsea
2 Mia Sorella
3 Mr Rafiki
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Shanghai Express
2 Take A Risk
4 La Cofradia
Riccarton Park
1st of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
2 Noble Knight
3 Areyouokay
4 Authority
Ashburton
2nd of 14
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
1 La Cofradia
3 Tiratore
4 Lit'L Rock
Ashburton
7th of 11
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.25
Placings
1 Sweet Lilly
2 So Amused
3 Chamonix
Riccarton Park
8th of 16
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Tadita
2 Dubai Lady
3 Baby Cheeses
Riccarton Park
8th of 14
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
20.5
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Hombre
2 Miss Otis Regrets
3 Satellite
Phar Lap Raceway
13th of 14
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Roca Fundeeda
2 Shepherd's Delight
3 Beau Rouge
Riccarton Park
4th of 12
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Mackenzie Lad
2 Fireglow
3 Art De Triomphe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Pure Zambezi (7) 17087 56kg
J: Kylie Williams T: J M Curran
|
19 26 31 34
|
34 | 6.50 | 42.68 | 8.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
7th of 13
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
1 Loftys Gift
2 The Immigrant
3 La Opcion
4 Mininjagirl
Gore
8th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
36.90 -
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Cockahoop
2 Industrialist
3 Ange De Reve
4 Quick Tap
Ascot Park
13th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
15.2
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Adiktiv Passion
2 Rhaegar
3 Miss Pearl
4 Industrialist
Ascot Park
7th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
9.4
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:29.04
Placings
1 La Opcion
2 He's Tunza Grunt
3 The Motivator
4 Scarlett's Promise
Riverton
1st of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
2 Kid Roc
3 Rhaegar
4 Jimmy Five
Gore
8th of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
10.9
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Willis
2 La Opcion
3 Capistrano Rocs
4 Ruby Royale
Ascot Park
7th of 14
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Generation Joy
2 Able White
3 Willis
4 Stimulant
Gore
6th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
27.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Cockahoop
2 Midnight Jane
3 Radiant Rosie
4 The Blazing One
Wingatui
16th of 16
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
41
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Arctic Glow
2 Industrialist
3 Stop Yelling
4 Pickens
Ascot Park
5th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.23
Placings
1 Pleasurenpain
2 Industrialist
3 Goodanya
4 La Opcion
Wingatui
4th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
1 Stop Yelling
2 Deceptio Visus
3 Darci's Belle
Riverton
1st of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
2 The Red Kracken
3 No Bouquet
4 Keep It Loose
Ascot Park
6th of 6
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:44.04
Placings
1 Claudius Maximuss
2 Call Me Al
3 Reddington
4 Amalfi Coast
Gore
10th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Fire 'N Reign
2 Monte Khan
3 Raconteuse
4 Orepuki Ripper
Ascot Park
3rd of 11
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.79
Placings
1 Chissie
2 The Kings Girl
4 Compliment
Riverton
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 The Grey Goose
2 The Blazing One
4 Vanity
Ascot Park
3rd of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Candidate
2 The Blazing One
4 Monte Khan
Cromwell
9th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
33.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Zadane
2 Marching On Tavi
3 Amaterasu
4 My Degree
Ascot Park
13th of 14
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
13
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 The Cluster
2 Farah
3 No Bouquet
4 Monte Khan
Wingatui
4th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
1 Pickens
2 William John
3 No Bouquet
Ascot Park
7th of 9
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Sestina
2 The Last Thyme
3 Candidate
4 Morocco Miss
Ascot Park
6th of 8
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:31.11
Placings
1 Castle On The Hill
2 Gabby Diaz
3 No Bouquet
Riverton
3rd of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.46
Placings
1 Acquittal
2 Duck Duck Goose
4 Slipping Away
Ascot Park
6th of 14
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
47.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Ru Bradar
2 Iron Mike
3 Raghallaigh
Gore
6th of 10
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Irish Envy
2 Bush Mills Billy
3 Morocco Miss
Ascot Park
12th of 14
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
28.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.62
Placings
1 Adiktiv Passion
2 Lucybelle
3 Slinky Linky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Explosive Lass (11) 8x34x 55kg
J: Akshay Balloo T: Steven Woodsford
|
16 21 26 21
|
21 | 4.40 | 27.14 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKumara
4th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1810m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:55.02
Placings
1 Snipers Dream
2 Telling Tales
3 Degreeofinnocence
Greymouth
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Times Up
2 Telling Tales
4 Boss Man
Riccarton Park
8th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:53.07
Placings
1 Lagerfeld
2 Lombardi
3 He's Tunza Grunt
4 Hey Mickey
Oamaru
4th of 12
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
1 Claudius Maximuss
2 Zadane
3 Diamond Riviere
Riccarton Park
8th of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.31
Placings
1 Wee Tadhg
2 Carignan
3 Harmonious
4 Claudius Maximuss
Ashburton
5th of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
20.40 -
Winning Time
1:42.55
Placings
1 Corista
2 Packing Tavi
3 Waihora Mist
4 Tomyturbo
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Royal Khan
2 Corista
3 Telling Tales
4 Santissima
Wingatui
1st of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.33
Placings
2 Iffididit
3 Raconteuse
4 Pull The Pin
Ashburton
4th of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Royal Valour
2 Iffididit
3 Kinloch
Ashburton
6th of 13
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.07
Placings
1 Sassy Chouxs
2 Kotiro Tere
3 Tellme You Loveme
4 Sister Sarah
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 La Capita
2 Freeze Frame
3 Islington Lass
4 Love Nesst
Wanganui
4th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Boasting
2 He's A Battler
3 The Witch
Hawera
4th of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Donttelltimmy
2 The Witch
3 High Currency
Otaki
2nd of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Spirit Of Bexley
3 Derryaire
4 Stormcast
Hawera
3rd of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Matinee
4 The Witch
Awapuni
11th of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
14.5
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Remix
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Asahi
Otaki
6th of 10
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Pride Of Aspen
2 Perfect Posy
3 Martina Diva
Hastings
10th of 13
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
67.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Faraglioni
2 Whangaehu
3 Secret Falls
Otaki
8th of 10
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
34.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Apache Woman
2 Secret Falls
3 Hilary Banks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Miss Belle (8) x0305 55kg
J: A Subramaniam T: Terry Kennedy
|
18 26 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 34.28 | 5.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
5th of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Bellano
2 Radiant Reach
3 Albatross
4 Float
Wingatui
11th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Lucienne
2 Cheyenne Dreams
3 Just Maybe
4 Float
Wingatui
3rd of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.66
Placings
1 Hugs
2 Bellano
4 Just Maybe
Gore
10th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Tikki
2 Cockahoop
3 Justanace
4 Ru Bradar
Otaki
8th of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Regal Reward
2 Platinum Assault
3 Bellesgirl
4 Maketawa Miss
Trentham
9th of 16
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Frank The Tank
2 Comedy
3 Lady Performer
4 Perfect Test
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.48
Placings
1 Grand Prospect
2 Sharada
3 Jackaroo
Awapuni
11th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 Spencer
2 Platinum Sixty Six
3 Morus
4 Pepeha
Awapuni
1st of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
2 Peppery
3 Just A Nudge
4 Lady Performer
Awapuni Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Ruby Seeker
2 Midaswellbjack
4 Recommendher
Awapuni
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Main Street
2 Lady Performer
4 Maggiesclan
Awapuni Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Baileys On Rocks
2 Amend
4 Zoom
Tauherenikau
9th of 13
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
10.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:08.30
Placings
1 Soul Of Fire
2 Billy Easton
3 Vespacian
4 Foxalot
Otaki
7th of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Lycomedes
2 Freedom Reins
3 Knickerless
4 Benefactor
Waverley
2nd of 7
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:42.85
Placings
1 Another Bella
3 Blue Rata Queen
4 Bunyup
Awapuni
3rd of 5
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:42.87
Placings
1 Barzetti
2 Ride The Tide
4 Maggiesclan
Waverley
3rd of 8
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.15
Placings
1 Flower Of Wanaka
2 Cee Are El
4 Bananarahma
Awapuni
3rd of 7
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Sotirio
2 Drop Of Something
4 New Orleans Jazz
Hawera
5th of 13
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
6.4
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Accidental Tourist
2 Badgeringdawitness
3 Top Confidence
Awapuni
7th of 7
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
12
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Trav
2 Havarti
3 Wisdom Wonder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sombra Deamor (5) 90059 54kg
J: Bailey Rogerson(a2.0) T: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit
|
19 41 51 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 46.78 | 8.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
9th of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Bellano
2 Radiant Reach
3 Albatross
4 Float
Riccarton Park
5th of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Lombardi
2 Final Savings
3 Miss Interpret
4 The Arctic Blast
Riccarton Park
12th of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Royal Valour
2 Bugatti
3 Aerial Blue
4 Sauvage
Riccarton Park
10th of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
55.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Madame Giselle
2 It's The Vibe
3 The Roaring Tiger
4 Aerial Blue
Ashburton
9th of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
55.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Du'Blues
2 Silver Cannon
3 Tellme You Loveme
4 Kudos De Sothys
Riccarton Park Synthetic
10th of 13
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
51.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Miss Sailor
2 You Have Seen
3 Deceptio Visus
4 Louisiana Man
Riccarton Park Synthetic
10th of 10
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 Royal Khan
2 Hey Soul Sister
3 Lady Modena
4 Da Vinci Girl
Phar Lap Raceway
11th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Royal Khan
2 Corista
3 Telling Tales
4 Santissima
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 14
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Santissima
2 Black Cheetah
3 Power 'N' Passion
4 Da Vinci Girl
Riccarton Park
9th of 18
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
34.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Anneliese
2 Ayreon
3 Bugatti
4 Powerful Moss
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 14
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Fireglow
2 Ayreon
3 Tiffen
4 Float
Riverton
4th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Kid Roc
2 Tomyturbo
3 Gabby Diaz
Riccarton Park
8th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Bugatti
2 Powerful Moss
3 Colossal
4 Santissima
Riccarton Park
7th of 14
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
28.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Royce Roca
2 Anneliese
3 Ugo
4 Cheekini
Riccarton Park
9th of 16
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
42.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
1 Miss Dunsford
1 Sooo Dusty
3 The Number One Son
4 Glamour
Riccarton Park Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.67
Placings
1 Illicit Miss
2 Sweet Lilly
3 Page Three
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Doc Martyn
2 Hey Soul Sister
3 Show Bazz
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Light Up
2 June Bug
4 Lady Modena
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 13
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
2 Choisia Prince
3 Global Star
4 Yeah Right
Riccarton Park Synthetic
9th of 13
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
5
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Megalomaniac
2 Make Believe
3 Our Rosette
Wingatui
7th of 10
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Cheyenne Dreams
2 La Opcion
3 Trabruk
Riccarton Park
6th of 17
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
56.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 He's Ready
2 Clooney
3 Rocastano
Wingatui
3rd of 9
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Linedanceking
2 The Selection
4 Master Lincoln
Riccarton Park
12th of 16
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
47.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Ucalledit
2 Jin Lu
3 Santissima
Ashburton
1st of 12
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
2 Noble Knight
3 Van Halen
4 Jack Knows Best
Riverton
8th of 13
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.65
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Paris
2 King Of The Castle
3 Soviet Wonder
Ashburton
8th of 14
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Gelato
2 Da Vinci Girl
3 Izzy Houdini
Riccarton Park
3rd of 13
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
53.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Scala Sancta
2 Sweet Fields
4 He's Ready
Kurow
9th of 10
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 Gone With The Wind
2 Miss If Formax
3 Crystal Bellini
Riccarton Park
11th of 15
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Tavilight
2 Santissima
3 Nymphadora Tonks
Ashburton
8th of 12
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Florentia
2 Lethal
3 Little John
Wingatui
12th of 13
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
14
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Vardon Road
2 She's The Gift
3 Swampman
Riccarton Park
12th of 14
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
15
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Te Mokopuna
2 Razor
3 Ayappan
Wingatui
2nd of 10
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Golden Harvest
3 The Last Word
4 The Selection
Riccarton Park
8th of 12
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Our Rosette
2 Exclaim
3 Elle Makfi
Riccarton Park
9th of 15
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Touchabeel
2 Sunny Lady
3 Grand Express
Riccarton Park
5th of 16
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
7.8
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Savvy Lad
2 Capodanno
3 Clubcard
Motukarara
2nd of 12
Date
03/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Tears Of An Angel
3 La Conseille
4 Youneverknow
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 14
Date
11/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Okay Pal
2 La Conseille
3 Leighton Warrior
Ashburton
9th of 11
Date
30/Aug/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Sorceress
2 Sanctify
3 Xplosion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Scarlett's Promise (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
4th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.47
Placings
1 The Royal Diva
2 The Advisor
3 Theoden
Riverton
9th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
41
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
2:23.54
Placings
1 Lovelock
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Humbucker
4 Zambezi Zipper
Riverton
8th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:25.71
Placings
1 Ruby Sunrise
2 Sutherland
3 Diamond Riviere
4 Za Beauteous
Wingatui
3rd of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.85
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Wind In My Wings
4 Lily Of The Valley
Wingatui
8th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Lucienne
2 Cheyenne Dreams
3 Just Maybe
4 Float
Ascot Park
6th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Albazinga
2 Cockahoop
3 Pegau
4 Lucienne
Ascot Park
4th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.04
Placings
1 La Opcion
2 He's Tunza Grunt
3 The Motivator
Riverton
12th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
31.1
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Do Your Part
2 Miss Harley Quinn
3 Adiktiv Passion
4 Earl Of Orkney
Ascot Park
2nd of 14
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.88
Placings
1 Candidate
3 Jibbity
4 Zac Black
Ascot Park
7th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
31.4
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:46.36
Placings
1 Sea Shepherd
2 Pandde
3 So Much Mour
4 Bob Marlie
Riverton
8th of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
1 Cosy Nook
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 The Big Boss
4 La Opcion
Wingatui
7th of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.80
Placings
1 Albatross
2 Kid Roc
3 Anticipate
4 Capistrano Rocs
Riverton
6th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Emanon
2 The Radiant One
3 Seikrid
4 Amberecho
Ascot Park
3rd of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.47
Placings
1 Mi Carol
2 La Opcion
4 Platinum Road
Ascot Park
10th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Ears Back
2 Choux In
3 Fireglow
4 Larpower
Ascot Park
1st of 13
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
2 Cosy Nook
3 Jessie's Rock
4 Lovelock
Gore
8th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.97
Placings
1 Sympathique
2 Zoulander
3 Adiktiv Passion
4 Rosy Clark
Wingatui
5th of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Inflamed
2 Ceddy Smith
3 Just Maybe
4 Fame Shines
Wingatui
13th of 16
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Noble Knight
3 Classic Diva
4 Caitlyn Jay
Ascot Park
8th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.91
Placings
1 Zadane
2 Caitlyn Jay
3 Jessie's Rock
4 Pickens
Cromwell
2nd of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Seven Twenty
3 Illusion
4 La Opcion
Wingatui
4th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
46.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Sokanon
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 La Opcion
Riccarton Park
9th of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Astrakhan
2 Invincibeel
3 Waihora Mist
4 Kudos De Sothys
Ascot Park
1st of 9
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
2 Mrs Lawrence
3 Farah
4 Lochnaberry
Gore
5th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Go Lotte
2 Gabby Diaz
3 Madison Rose
4 Pearl Of Delgatie
Wingatui
10th of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Noble Knight
Ascot Park
2nd of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Lugano's Ace
3 Wuddzz
4 The Bling
Ascot Park
3rd of 11
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Iffraajable
2 Just A Girl
4 Duck Duck Goose
Wingatui
7th of 13
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
44.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.16
Placings
1 Tactfull
2 Pickens
3 Just A Girl
Gore
10th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
56.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.80
Placings
1 Buoyantsea
2 Duck Duck Goose
3 Captain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |