Globe Derby
WingatuiTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Rylock Otago (bm75)
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 14:06
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Albatross (8)
55kg J: Yogesh Atchamah(a3.0) T: Kelvin Tyler
|
8.60 | 7.90 | 9.00 | |
2.50 | 3.00 | 3.10 | |||
2nd |
2. Leave It To Me (9)
58kg J: Denby-rose Tait(a3.0) T: J R Dalton
|
4.70 | 6.40 | 4.60 | |
3rd |
9. Namibia Miss (3)
54kg J: Brandon May T: Andrew Carston
|
2.20 | 2.40 | 1.90 |
(6/2)
92.70
(6,2)
164.20
(6,2,9)
746.40
(6,2,9,12)
3204.80
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sea Shepherd (4) 68x55 60.5kg
J: Corey Campbell T: S J Kirkland
|
5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | 7.72 | 2.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
5th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Go Lotte
2 Call Me Al
3 The Hangover
4 Claudius Maximuss
Riverton
5th of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
14
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.62
Placings
1 Miss Harley Quinn
2 Midnight Runner
3 Makabar
4 Lightning Jack
Ascot Park
8th of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.36
Placings
1 Redford
2 Go Lotte
3 Midnight Runner
4 Classic Diva
Gore
6th of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Emanon
2 Henry Hubber
3 Midnight Runner
4 Miss Harley Quinn
Riccarton Park
18th of 18
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
22.8
Flucs
53.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Cork
3 Conor O'Ceirin
4 Justaskme
Oamaru
11th of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
13
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:48.08
Placings
1 Taramea Lad
2 Burnvue
3 Zelenski
4 Fame Shines
Ashburton
1st of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:42.39
Placings
2 Sassy Chouxs
3 Classic Diva
4 In Disguise
Riccarton Park
6th of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.20
Placings
1 Zelenski
2 Athene
3 So Much Mour
4 Glorified
Wingatui
1st of 7
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST83
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
2 In Disguise
3 Leica Star
4 So Much Mour
Ascot Park
1st of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:46.36
Placings
2 Pandde
3 So Much Mour
4 Bob Marlie
Riccarton Park
7th of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
11.6
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.01
Placings
1 Classic Diva
2 Margherita Veloce
3 Colossal
4 Seikrid
Riverton
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.15
Placings
1 Inflamed
3 Lincoln County
4 Final Savings
Wingatui
1st of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.31
Placings
2 Exchange
3 Jessie's Rock
4 Poniard
Wingatui
7th of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Divine Sava
2 Miss Ella
3 Zoulander
4 Treybon
Ascot Park
6th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Tyler Eight
2 Henry Hubber
3 Zoulander
4 Earl Of Orkney
Riccarton Park
7th of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:31.92
Placings
1 Kick On
2 Rock Island Line
3 Hunter Villain
Riccarton Park
3rd of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.29
Placings
1 Hooks
2 Hunter Villain
4 Pandde
Ashburton
2nd of 9
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.21
Placings
1 Lord Darci
3 Chokito
4 Wild Rover
Riccarton Park
5th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Wild Rover
2 Santissima
3 Shanghai Express
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
2 Glamour
3 Final Savings
4 Stop Yelling
Ascot Park
1st of 13
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
2 Trabruk
3 She's Got The Look
4 Earl Of Orkney
Riverton
3rd of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.82
Placings
1 Telekinetic
2 She's Got The Look
4 Lennon
Riverton
7th of 14
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Emanon
2 Justanace
3 Fiery Red
Ascot Park
12th of 14
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
25.9
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Deceptio Visus
2 Benny Lincoln
3 Choux In
Ascot Park
6th of 13
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.65
Placings
1 Poniard
2 Eavesdrop
3 Fairway Flight
Riccarton Park
9th of 12
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Not A Brass Razoo
2 Avitus
3 Belasard
Ashburton
8th of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
45.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 There You Go
2 Art De Triomphe
3 I Wish I Win
Gore
12th of 13
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
28
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Play The Field
2 Gallery Girl
3 Sympathique
Ashburton
1st of 11
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
2 Zacat
3 Swiss 'N' Giggles
4 The Radiant One
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Leave It To Me (9) 49965 58kg
J: Denby-rose Tait(a3.0) T: J R Dalton
|
14 17 18 17
|
17.00 | 4.20 | 25.57 | 4.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
5th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
2:23.17
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Za Beauteous
3 Sutherland
4 Zambezi Zipper
Riverton
6th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
16.7
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:23.54
Placings
1 Lovelock
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Humbucker
4 Zambezi Zipper
Wingatui
9th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.01
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Pontardawe
3 Patsys Lass
4 Star Ballot
Ascot Park
9th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2600m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
19
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
2:45.65
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Shockallia
3 Verismo
4 Astradeel
Wingatui
4th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST89
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.92
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Mr Intelligence
3 Elegant Lady
Riverton
1st of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
2 Choux In
3 Mayor Of Norwood
4 Par Tee
Ascot Park
10th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
13.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Riviera Rock
2 Humbucker
3 Vague
4 Lochnaberry
Cromwell
8th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
RST87
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
10
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
2:04.81
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Jon Ol Rocco
3 Vague
4 Burgie
Ascot Park
3rd of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
2215m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.69
Placings
1 Par Tee
2 The Tui Toiler
4 Choux In
Wingatui
2nd of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.21
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
3 Wind In My Wings
4 Take That
Gore
3rd of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:57.69
Placings
1 Vague
2 Humbucker
4 Wannabe 'N' Paris
Wingatui
5th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
29.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Goodanya
2 Sorcha
3 Richard Stomper
4 Rhonda Wood
Riccarton Park
7th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
3:01.23
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Dunhill
3 Madison Rose
4 Lochnaberry
Riverton
5th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.95
Placings
1 The Tui Toiler
2 The Growler
3 Kilowatt
4 Zambezi Zipper
Wingatui
3rd of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
2:20.99
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Zambezi Zipper
4 Tiger Fire
Ascot Park
10th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2600m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:44.28
Placings
1 Dunhill
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 Ekstrememiss
4 Exchange
Wingatui
3rd of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.90 -
Winning Time
2:32.29
Placings
1 Honesty
2 Riviera Rock
4 Youneverknow
Wingatui
4th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.42
Placings
1 Letsbringiton
2 Sadler's Lass
3 Asathought
Wingatui
7th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:17.90
Placings
1 Asathought
2 Dunhill
3 Letsbringiton
4 Kilowatt
Ascot Park
3rd of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:19.20
Placings
1 Riviera Rock
2 Dunhill
4 Kilowatt
Cromwell
1st of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.18
Placings
1 Taumalolo
3 Seven Aajes
4 Colossal
Ascot Park
5th of 14
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Lovelock
2 Phyllite
3 La Opcion
4 Gabby Diaz
Wingatui
11th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Sokanon
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 La Opcion
4 Scarlett's Promise
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.56
Placings
1 Vicenza
2 Nevets
3 Hey Mickey
Riverton
1st of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2147m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:17.42
Placings
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Tappy's Lad
4 Renault
Ascot Park
2nd of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:22.18
Placings
1 Wuddzz
3 Levon
4 Renault
Gore
4th of 12
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:07.84
Placings
1 Nevets
2 Renault
3 Tappy's Lad
Ascot Park
8th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Lugano's Ace
2 Scarlett's Promise
3 Wuddzz
Ascot Park
4th of 12
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Lugano's Ace
3 No Bouquet
Wingatui
8th of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Carisbrook
2 Tactfull
3 Lugano's Ace
Pukekohe Park
6th of 14
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Corinne
2 Hard Done
3 King Khan
Matamata
9th of 14
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.65
Placings
1 Cork
2 Dr Colin
3 Rising Reward
Avondale
4th of 11
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Insignia
2 Zaffiro Belle
3 Ciambella
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 10
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
1 Francesca
3 Geri
4 Annexception
Pukekohe Park
5th of 12
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Lavita Vishvi
2 Side Eye
3 Notorious
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Par Tee (5) 846x3 57.5kg
J: Kylie Williams T: L A Beck
|
7.5 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 10.34 | 2.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
3rd of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:44.83
Placings
1 Charbano
2 Gintys Girl
4 Albazinga
Gore
6th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
1 Humbucker
2 Exchange
3 Vague
4 The Buffer
Riverton
4th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
2 Choux In
3 Mayor Of Norwood
Ascot Park
8th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Riviera Rock
2 Humbucker
3 Vague
4 Lochnaberry
Ascot Park
1st of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
2215m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.69
Placings
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Leave It To Me
4 Choux In
Wingatui
7th of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Betty Spaghetti
2 Jibbity
3 Corista
4 The Grey Goose
Gore
2nd of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.90 -
Winning Time
1:20.99
Placings
1 Go Lotte
3 Ruby Royale
4 Leroy
Wingatui
2nd of 7
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST85
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
2:38.42
Placings
1 Sutherland
3 Hey Mickey
4 Pinhead
Ascot Park
1st of 7
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
2:33.42
Placings
2 Captain Oumuamua
3 Prima Donna
4 The Last Thyme
Wingatui
2nd of 7
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:27.92
Placings
1 Zambezi Zipper
3 Carlos
4 Lily Of The Valley
Riverton
5th of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.52
Placings
1 Classic Diva
2 Gintys Girl
3 Tiffen
4 Direct Flight
Gore
4th of 8
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
2:02.52
Placings
1 Darcee Que
2 Abruzzi
3 Finbarr
Ascot Park
1st of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
2 Fire 'N Reign
3 Claudius Maximuss
4 Mininjagirl
Wingatui
12th of 16
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Nortibutnice
2 Proper Twelve
3 Lady Incanto
4 Mininjagirl
Gore
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.84
Placings
1 Shakib
3 Levon
4 Heads Up
Riverton
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Lincoln County
3 Reddington
4 Mrs Lawrence
Ascot Park
5th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Candidate
2 The Blazing One
3 Pure Zambezi
4 Monte Khan
Riccarton Park
11th of 13
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.11
Placings
1 Burgie
2 Belle Of The Ball
3 Reputabelle
Ascot Park
2nd of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.06
Placings
1 Tiger Fire
3 Natural Momentum
4 Elizabeth Darci
Ascot Park
7th of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Beau Rouge
3 No Bouquet
Gore
2nd of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:07.43
Placings
1 Verdigris
3 Carlos
4 Mi Jadore
Riverton
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Master Marko
4 Lugano's Ace
Gore
6th of 11
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.26
Placings
1 Rosy Clark
2 Tumeke
3 Against All Odds
Ascot Park
2nd of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.71
Placings
1 Copy Me In
3 Voralto
4 Miss Penvose
Gore
3rd of 10
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Rita Hayworth
2 Miss Penvose
4 Beau Stitch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sadler's Lass (11) 5493x 55.5kg
J: Ruvanesh Muniandy(a4.0) T: Terry Kennedy
|
26 31 26 31
|
31 | 7.00 | 40.16 | 6.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGore
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:57.94
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 Mayor Of Norwood
4 Patsys Lass
Wingatui
9th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST89
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
33.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.92
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Mr Intelligence
3 Elegant Lady
4 Leave It To Me
Gore
4th of 6
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:07.45
Placings
1 Zambezi Zipper
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Pinhead
Wingatui
5th of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
64.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Betty Spaghetti
2 Jibbity
3 Corista
4 The Grey Goose
Wingatui
9th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
12
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:20.99
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Zambezi Zipper
3 Leave It To Me
4 Tiger Fire
Wingatui
6th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:18.80
Placings
1 Hey Mickey
2 Noble Knight
3 Aquattack
4 Choux In
Wingatui
11th of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
2:32.29
Placings
1 Honesty
2 Riviera Rock
3 Leave It To Me
4 Youneverknow
Wingatui
2nd of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.42
Placings
1 Letsbringiton
3 Asathought
4 Leave It To Me
Wingatui
5th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
28.90 -
Winning Time
2:17.90
Placings
1 Asathought
2 Dunhill
3 Letsbringiton
4 Kilowatt
Ascot Park
8th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
8.8
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.20
Placings
1 Riviera Rock
2 Dunhill
3 Leave It To Me
4 Kilowatt
Wingatui
4th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.90
Placings
1 Heidi Hi
2 Pinhead
3 Zambezi Zipper
Wingatui
5th of 8
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:21.94
Placings
1 Camping
2 Eavesdrop
3 Pinhead
4 Ifithappensagain
Gore
1st of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
1.5
Flucs
29.10 -
Winning Time
2:01.59
Placings
2 Riviera Rock
3 The Growler
4 Are You Cereal
Wingatui
9th of 13
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.48
Placings
1 Final Savings
2 Back Hut
3 Fame Shines
Riccarton Park
9th of 16
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
12.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.35
Placings
1 Taramea Lad
2 Zacat
3 Kenki
Wingatui
4th of 12
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
1 Jessie's Rock
2 Honesty
3 Our Teddy Boy
Wingatui
4th of 6
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:33.38
Placings
1 So Much Mour
2 Blue Eyed Susie
3 Zendora
Wingatui
11th of 13
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
36.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Amberecho
2 Adannaya
3 Emanon
Wingatui
13th of 14
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.45
Placings
1 Rock Sensation
2 Exchange
3 Darcee Que
Ascot Park
5th of 8
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 The Mole
3 Nesta
Wingatui
1st of 11
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:48.54
Placings
2 Kajino
3 Jimmy Who
4 I'M A Tiger
Wingatui
1st of 5
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:46.64
Placings
2 Kenki
3 Ayappan
4 Swampman
Oamaru
2nd of 7
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:49.14
Placings
1 Mistletoe
3 Izzy Houdini
4 Kenki
Wingatui
2nd of 14
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.89
Placings
1 Regal Girl
3 Velarde
4 Seraphic
Wingatui
6th of 14
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Robina Joy
2 Exchange
3 Verdigris
Wingatui
2nd of 14
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
25.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.41
Placings
1 Gary
3 Robina Joy
4 Swampman
Ascot Park
9th of 14
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.79
Placings
1 Gerry Joyce
2 Lugano's Ace
3 The Ace
Wingatui
7th of 14
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Harry Hewitt
2 Direct Flight
3 Accuse
Wingatui
6th of 13
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.29
Placings
1 Mint Julep
2 The Ace
3 Phyllite
Wingatui
8th of 13
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Ray's In Command
2 She'Ll Cat Choux
3 Renounce
Oamaru
8th of 11
Date
23/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:30.05
Placings
1 Sanctify
2 Iwonderwai
3 Speights
Wingatui
2nd of 4
Date
12/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.12
Placings
1 Hot Tap
3 Miss Oaks
4 Feel The Rush
Wingatui
9th of 14
Date
02/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
11.9
Flucs
73.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Emily Margaret
2 Dreamtesta
3 Naval Fleet
Wingatui
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Drumspirit
3 Larippa
4 Tap Tap
Omakau
6th of 8
Date
03/Jan/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:06.47
Placings
1 Hiho
2 The Selection
3 Final Savings
Wingatui
2nd of 12
Date
14/Dec/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
27.50 -
Winning Time
1:07.75
Placings
1 Cocee
3 Hombre
4 Sweet Oak
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Albatross (8) 66931 55kg
J: Yogesh Atchamah(a3.0) T: Kelvin Tyler
|
7.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 9.40 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
1st of 7
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:44.95
Placings
2 Zadane
3 Times Up
4 Gintys Girl
Wingatui
3rd of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Bellano
2 Radiant Reach
4 Float
Wingatui
9th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Cherryville
2 Gintys Girl
3 Atomic
4 Bellano
Riverton
6th of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Sacred Rose
2 Capistrano Rocs
3 Shockallia
4 Zadane
Wingatui
6th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
27.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:25.32
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Kahma Suitsya
3 Humbucker
4 Aquattack
Ascot Park
9th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
29.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Riviera Rock
2 Humbucker
3 Vague
4 Lochnaberry
Cromwell
12th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
1 Megalomaniac
2 The Bold Lioness
3 Bauble
4 In Vegas
Wingatui
8th of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Betty Spaghetti
2 Jibbity
3 Corista
4 The Grey Goose
Wingatui
4th of 13
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Jibbity
2 Bauble
3 Bellano
Gore
3rd of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 Industrialist
2 Mormaire
4 Stop Yelling
Wingatui
1st of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.80
Placings
2 Kid Roc
3 Anticipate
4 Capistrano Rocs
Riverton
6th of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.52
Placings
1 Classic Diva
2 Gintys Girl
3 Tiffen
4 Direct Flight
Riverton
5th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Kid Roc
2 Tomyturbo
3 Gabby Diaz
4 Sombra Deamor
Gore
7th of 7
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Henry Hubber
2 Earl Of Orkney
3 The Good Shepherd
4 Sacred Kitty
Hastings
11th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
14.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Landry
2 Duncan Creek
3 Ranger
4 Sha Carri
Te Rapa
8th of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Well I Never
2 Lingjun Xiongfeng
3 Sulabella
4 Lady Maroal
Matamata
5th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Zecora
2 Polygon
3 Midnight Special
4 Laneway Flirting
Hastings
1st of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
2 Tin Pan Alley
3 Eau De Vie
4 Sylviemosa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Lily Of The Valley (12) 64651 55kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: Bill Mcnamara
|
18 21 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 20.63 | 4.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
1st of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:23.17
Placings
2 Za Beauteous
3 Sutherland
4 Zambezi Zipper
Riverton
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
15.9
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:23.54
Placings
1 Lovelock
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Humbucker
4 Zambezi Zipper
Riverton
6th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
16.4
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
2:22.58
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Astradeel
3 The Tui Toiler
4 Shockallia
Wingatui
4th of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:19.85
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Scarlett's Promise
Wingatui
6th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.80 -
Winning Time
2:17.01
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Pontardawe
3 Patsys Lass
4 Star Ballot
Ascot Park
5th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2600m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:45.65
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Shockallia
3 Verismo
4 Astradeel
Ascot Park
2nd of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Jimmy Five
3 Mi Carol
4 Go Lotte
Gore
7th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Za Beauteous
3 Pontardawe
4 Jessie's Rock
Wingatui
8th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST89
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.20 -
Winning Time
2:16.92
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Mr Intelligence
3 Elegant Lady
4 Leave It To Me
Riverton
9th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
2 Choux In
3 Mayor Of Norwood
4 Par Tee
Ascot Park
1st of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.13
Placings
2 Quick Story
3 Packing Tavi
4 Za Beauteous
Cromwell
6th of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.79
Placings
1 How Unusual
2 Pontardawe
3 Degreeofinnocence
4 Amazon Goddess
Cromwell
3rd of 14
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
2:05.48
Placings
1 In Vegas
2 Pinhead
4 Blood Diamond
Ascot Park
5th of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
2215m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.69
Placings
1 Par Tee
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Leave It To Me
4 Choux In
Wingatui
12th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
32.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.21
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Leave It To Me
3 Wind In My Wings
4 Take That
Gore
7th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Cockahoop
2 Midnight Jane
3 Radiant Rosie
4 The Blazing One
Ascot Park
5th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST80
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:36.83
Placings
1 Take The Deel
2 Choux In
3 Zambezi Zipper
4 Vague
Riverton
2nd of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
1 Cosy Nook
3 The Big Boss
4 La Opcion
Wingatui
4th of 7
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:27.92
Placings
1 Zambezi Zipper
2 Par Tee
3 Carlos
Riverton
13th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
15.1
Flucs
36.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 Asathought
2 Kilowatt
3 Choux In
4 Exchange
Ascot Park
4th of 6
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:30.70
Placings
1 The Big Boss
2 Finbarr
3 Darcee Que
Ascot Park
2nd of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2600m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
38.20 -
Winning Time
2:44.28
Placings
1 Dunhill
3 Ekstrememiss
4 Exchange
Ascot Park
5th of 8
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
2215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:24.73
Placings
1 Sutherland
2 Shakib
3 Zambezi Zipper
4 Platinum Road
Gore
7th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.21
Placings
1 Honesty
2 Abruzzi
3 Savvy Man
4 Float
Riverton
1st of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:17.95
Placings
2 Pandde
3 Dr Velocious
4 Zambezi Zipper
Wingatui
9th of 16
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Sokanon
2 Capo Dell Impero
3 Burgie
4 Specialty
Ascot Park
4th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 June Bug
2 Yamuna
3 Redford
Cromwell
6th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Seven Twenty
2 Scarlett's Promise
3 Illusion
4 La Opcion
Wingatui
2nd of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Sokanon
3 La Opcion
4 Scarlett's Promise
Ascot Park
3rd of 11
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Leroy
2 Darci Vino
4 Pandde
Gore
8th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
36.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.62
Placings
1 Zac Black
2 Play The Field
3 Leroy
4 Midnight Jane
Riverton
5th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:43.61
Placings
1 Zendora
2 Kitty Power
3 Rita Hayworth
Ascot Park
7th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Crop
2 La Opcion
3 Darcee Que
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Choux In
2 Glamour
3 Kitty Power
Wingatui
8th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Country Boy
3 Global Star
Ascot Park
2nd of 13
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Iffraajable
3 Deceptio Visus
4 Play The Field
Ascot Park
1st of 12
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
2 Lugano's Ace
3 No Bouquet
4 Leave It To Me
Gore
5th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.80
Placings
1 Buoyantsea
2 Duck Duck Goose
3 Captain
Kumara
7th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:06.97
Placings
1 Shameless Tart
2 Hello Mary Lou
3 Deny
Greymouth
4th of 8
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
1 Realdoser
2 Sweet Lilly
3 Prince Of Doon
Ascot Park
2nd of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Galaxy Princess
3 Miss Penvose
4 Double Prosperity
Wingatui
10th of 13
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Avaquinella
2 Easyrider
3 Goodonyamate
Gore
9th of 11
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Ruby Royale
2 Sacred Kitty
3 Miss Harley Quinn
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
49.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Fionnuala
2 Scala Sancta
3 Tacit Approval
Ascot Park
4th of 14
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 The Selection
2 Slinky Linky
3 Let Me Tell Ya
Cromwell
14th of 14
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
22.4
Flucs
70.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Tradition
2 Wannabe 'N' Paris
3 Nymphadora Tonks
Ascot Park
6th of 12
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Razor
2 Against All Odds
3 Henley
Wingatui
8th of 12
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 I'M A Tiger
2 Sutherland
3 The Last Word
Gore
5th of 11
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
30.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Beeslaststing
2 Ruby Royale
3 Just A Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bellano (7) 42417 54kg
J: Tina Comignaghi T: Steven Prince
|
6.5 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | 5.83 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
7th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
16.5
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.83
Placings
1 Charbano
2 Gintys Girl
3 Par Tee
4 Albazinga
Wingatui
1st of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
2 Radiant Reach
3 Albatross
4 Float
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Cherryville
2 Gintys Girl
3 Atomic
Wingatui
2nd of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.66
Placings
1 Hugs
3 Miss Belle
4 Just Maybe
Gore
4th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Capistrano Rocs
2 Miss Pearl
3 Industrialist
Wingatui
8th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.38
Placings
1 Sestina
2 Anticipate
3 Candidate
4 Mormaire
Ascot Park
6th of 13
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Mi Carol
2 Bauble
3 Sestina
4 Zambezi Zipper
Wingatui
6th of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Betty Spaghetti
2 Jibbity
3 Corista
4 The Grey Goose
Wingatui
3rd of 13
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Jibbity
2 Bauble
4 Albatross
Ascot Park
7th of 14
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.88
Placings
1 Candidate
2 Scarlett's Promise
3 Jibbity
4 Zac Black
Avondale
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.20
Placings
1 In Her Presence
2 Armour War Eagle
3 Sassyness
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Armino
4 Firriato
Matamata
10th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.06
Placings
1 Roeselare
2 Super Gunn
3 Savage Katie
4 Ocean Gail
Arawa Park
2nd of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
2:00.22
Placings
1 Gin Gin
3 Super Gunn
4 Kravica
Hastings
6th of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Rockburn
2 Sassyness
3 Dimaggio
4 Mighty Bright
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Massive Prince
3 Cheval D'Or
4 Angels Wings
Matamata
3rd of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.18
Placings
1 Beyond Violet
2 Royalz
4 Too Classy
Matamata
5th of 13
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Alminette
2 Sorcha
3 Redsheis
4 Order To Charge
Hastings
7th of 10
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.14
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 Cruz Missile
3 Rockburn
4 Speed Dragon
Pukekohe Park
7th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Diamond Discovery
2 Channel Surfer
3 Upwoods
4 Tidal Force
Cambridge
2nd of 9
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.01
Placings
1 Super Warrior
3 Eparaima
4 Swazi
Cambridge
2nd of 7
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.24
Placings
1 Covermeinsunshine
3 Justice
4 Regal Warrior
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Battle Sound
2 Notabadpony
4 Three Ninety
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 9
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Fellini
2 Val Di Zoldo
4 Pour The Wine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Namibia Miss (3) 45306 54kg
J: Brandon May T: Andrew Carston
|
4.8 4.4 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 4.88 | 1.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
6th of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
32.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Archerfield
2 Cherryville
3 Treybon
4 Powerful Moss
4 Inca Belle
Ashburton
12th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Sassy Merlot
2 Divine Sava
3 Inca Belle
4 Powerful Moss
Ashburton
3rd of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Royal Valour
2 Spot On Time
4 Seikrid
Wingatui
5th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 The Grey Goose
2 Miss Pearl
3 Willis
4 Inflamed
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Turf War
2 Divine Sava
3 Nortibutnice
Riccarton Park
2nd of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
53.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Charbano
3 Nortibutnice
4 Turf War
Greymouth
6th of 10
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Du'Blues
2 Regal Dice
3 Mormaire
4 June Bug
Wingatui
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.28
Placings
1 Corista
2 Poverty Bay
3 The Grey Goose
4 Nortibutnice
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Dazzling Miss
2 June Bug
3 Sorcha
Riccarton Park
5th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
77.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 Betty Spaghetti
2 Rusty Lane
3 Iffididit
4 Turf War
Ashburton
3rd of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Dazzling Miss
2 The Buffer
4 Milford Sound
Riccarton Park
10th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
1:51.94
Placings
1 Sir Albert
2 Treybon
3 Star Ballot
4 Kahma Suitsya
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.15
Placings
1 Taimate Diva
2 Prismatic
3 Youneverknow
4 Eulogy Show
Riccarton Park
10th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.40
Placings
1 Matscot
2 Jon Ol Rocco
3 Sir Albert
4 Redford
Oamaru
2nd of 8
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Lady Telena
3 Tannahill
4 Sympathique
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Navalha
3 Lady Telena
4 Wind In My Wings
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 13
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST80
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.47
Placings
1 Dear Oh Dear
2 Strike Force
3 Watch Out
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 14
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
29.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 More Than Words
2 Justanace
3 Zoulander
4 Over To You
Riccarton Park
6th of 12
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
49.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Live Drama
2 Burgie
3 Avaquinella
4 Elizabeth Rose
Wingatui
8th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Burgie
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Poverty Bay
4 Capo Dell Impero
Riccarton Park
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:43.41
Placings
1 Zadane
3 Archerfield
4 Fame Shines
Riccarton Park
12th of 15
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 I Am A Rock
2 Seven Twenty
3 Treybon
4 Mia Sorella
Riccarton Park
8th of 15
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Ears Back
2 Matscot
3 Fettercairn
4 Caitlyn Jay
Greymouth
1st of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.99
Placings
2 Da Vinci Girl
3 Yamuna
4 Seven Twenty
Wingatui
10th of 16
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
37.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Sokanon
2 Capo Dell Impero
3 Burgie
4 Specialty
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
2 Harbourside
3 Aerial Blue
4 Just Tickety Boo
Riccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
18
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
87.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Light Up
2 Treybon
3 Fettercairn
4 Aerial Blue
Ashburton
1st of 9
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
2 Sharpie
3 Perfectly Suited
4 Show Bazz
Riccarton Park
9th of 16
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 El Tirador
2 Lady Modena
3 Astrakhan
4 Thistle
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 5
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Campionessa
2 Zouluminous
4 Strike Force
Ashburton
2nd of 12
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.56
Placings
1 Madam Sequoia
3 Sure Is
4 Road To Reign
Wingatui
6th of 14
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
32.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Henley
2 Phelan The Power
3 Exchange
Riccarton Park
11th of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
36.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Rock Sensation
2 Itsonlymoney
3 Demand Respect
Wingatui
3rd of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.88
Placings
1 Seikrid
2 Decisive
4 Country Boy
Wingatui
3rd of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Redford
2 Vardon Road
4 Secret Sound
Riccarton Park
2nd of 14
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Royce Roca
3 Jin Lu
4 Sure Is
Riccarton Park
10th of 16
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
12
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
1 Jack Knows Best
2 Tantalee
3 Aljay
Riccarton Park
5th of 10
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Royce Roca
2 Santissima
3 Fettercairn
Riccarton Park
10th of 16
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Sacred Giant
3 Shock And Awe
Ashburton
4th of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Vardon Road
2 Royce Roca
3 Vicenza
Riccarton Park
12th of 15
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Providenceprovides
2 Sacred Giant
3 Decisive
Ashburton
10th of 14
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Take The Deel
2 Jin Lu
3 Darcee Que
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 13
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (2)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
2 All Lit Up
3 Clubcard
4 Tantalee
Riccarton Park
2nd of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:49.81
Placings
1 Arrowtown Girl
3 Capital Gains
4 Camping
Wingatui
2nd of 14
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
1 Poppa
3 Tactfull
4 Kentucky Cougar
Ashburton
3rd of 14
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
1 Purple Rain
2 Clubcard
4 Klear The Deck
Ashburton
4th of 14
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Gelato
2 Da Vinci Girl
3 Izzy Houdini
Ellerslie
11th of 13
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
51.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.61
Placings
1 Capistrano Rocs
2 Foogayzee
3 Camarosa
Matamata
7th of 12
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
2:04.76
Placings
1 Beaune
2 Lonely
3 Louis Le Grand
Arawa Park
7th of 13
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
2:01.08
Placings
1 Peerless Warrior
2 Ciambella
3 Vulture Street
Arawa Park
3rd of 10
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
62.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 She Speeds
2 The Green Gremlin
4 Amazing Maria
Tauranga
14th of 14
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
17
Flucs
49.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Royce Roca
2 Dawned On Me
3 Castle Black
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. The Royal Diva (6) 01801 54kg
J: Donovan Cooper(a3.0) T: R C Dennis
|
6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 6.67 | 2.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
1st of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.47
Placings
2 The Advisor
3 Theoden
4 Scarlett's Promise
Gore
12th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.43
Placings
1 Sacred Dream
2 On The Rivet
3 Just Maybe
4 Jessie's Rock
Ascot Park
8th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Adiktiv Passion
2 Rhaegar
3 Miss Pearl
4 Industrialist
Ascot Park
1st of 7
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.34
Placings
2 Molly Shaw
3 Quick Call
4 Zircon
Wingatui
13th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.6
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Tumuch
2 Spot On Time
3 Hey Now
4 Empress Suiko
Ashburton
7th of 13
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Say Satono
2 Mystic Park
3 Bluegrass Dixie
4 La Superba
Ashburton
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Delphillius
2 Miss Layla
3 Ruby Sunrise
4 First Lieutenant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Zambezi Zipper (2) 07544 54kg
J: Kendra Bakker(a3.0) T: Kelvin Tyler
|
31 34 31 34
|
34 | 7.50 | 36.49 | 6.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
4th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:23.17
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Za Beauteous
3 Sutherland
Riverton
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
10.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:23.54
Placings
1 Lovelock
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Humbucker
Wingatui
5th of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.85
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Scarlett's Promise
4 Lily Of The Valley
Gore
7th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST89
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
29.5
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:05.19
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Sutherland
4 Humbucker
Wingatui
12th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
6.7
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.01
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Pontardawe
3 Patsys Lass
4 Star Ballot
Ascot Park
6th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2600m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
2:45.65
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Shockallia
3 Verismo
4 Astradeel
Wingatui
1st of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
2:22.69
Placings
2 Hey Mickey
3 On The Rivet
4 Bowler
Gore
7th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
10.3
Flucs
34.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
1 Humbucker
2 Exchange
3 Vague
4 The Buffer
Riverton
10th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
9.9
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
2 Choux In
3 Mayor Of Norwood
4 Par Tee
Gore
1st of 6
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.45
Placings
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Pinhead
4 Sadler's Lass
Ascot Park
13th of 14
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
44.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Sestina
2 Howbadcanub
3 Smooth Operator
4 Sacred Rose
Cromwell
7th of 14
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
47.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Ladyswey
2 Ceddy Smith
3 Aqua Man
4 Father Lenihan
Ascot Park
4th of 13
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
44.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Mi Carol
2 Bauble
3 Sestina
Wingatui
15th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
8
Flucs
76.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Madam Dubai
2 Our Clarry
3 Bauble
4 Howbadcanub
Gore
8th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
42.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Cockahoop
2 Midnight Jane
3 Radiant Rosie
4 The Blazing One
Wingatui
7th of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
25.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:37.10
Placings
1 Anticipate
2 Astradeel
3 Villanelle
4 Captain Oumuamua
Ascot Park
3rd of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST80
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:36.83
Placings
1 Take The Deel
2 Choux In
4 Vague
Riverton
3rd of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2147m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.0
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:40.29
Placings
1 Villanelle
2 Gintys Girl
4 Captain Oumuamua
Wingatui
1st of 7
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:27.92
Placings
2 Par Tee
3 Carlos
4 Lily Of The Valley
Riccarton Park
5th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
3:01.23
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Dunhill
3 Madison Rose
4 Lochnaberry
Riverton
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
2:19.95
Placings
1 The Tui Toiler
2 The Growler
3 Kilowatt
Riverton
6th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.15
Placings
1 Astradeel
2 Madison Rose
3 Abruzzi
4 The Big Boss
Ascot Park
5th of 6
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:30.70
Placings
1 The Big Boss
2 Finbarr
3 Darcee Que
4 Lily Of The Valley
Wingatui
2nd of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.99
Placings
1 Prince Alby
3 Leave It To Me
4 Tiger Fire
Gore
5th of 6
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
2:04.50
Placings
1 Sutherland
2 Camino Rocoso
3 Humbucker
4 Kilowatt
Wingatui
10th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
11.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.80
Placings
1 Hey Mickey
2 Noble Knight
3 Aquattack
4 Choux In
Ascot Park
8th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.09
Placings
1 Red Sunday
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Lochnaberry
4 Abruzzi
Ascot Park
3rd of 8
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
2215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:24.73
Placings
1 Sutherland
2 Shakib
4 Platinum Road
Gore
8th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
2:06.21
Placings
1 Honesty
2 Abruzzi
3 Savvy Man
4 Float
Wingatui
6th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.42
Placings
1 Letsbringiton
2 Sadler's Lass
3 Asathought
4 Leave It To Me
Riverton
4th of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:17.95
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Pandde
3 Dr Velocious
Wingatui
10th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
2:17.90
Placings
1 Asathought
2 Dunhill
3 Letsbringiton
4 Kilowatt
Gore
6th of 7
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
20
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.42
Placings
1 Zendora
2 Honesty
3 Eisenhower
4 Sutherland
Cromwell
10th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
RST87
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
2:07.47
Placings
1 The Buffer
2 King Of The Dance
3 Camino Rocoso
4 Deels Done
Cromwell
4th of 6
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
2:08.85
Placings
1 Aquattack
2 King Of The Dance
3 Dunhill
Riccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
3.7
Flucs
72.60 -
Winning Time
2:38.26
Placings
1 Illicit Miss
2 Herself
3 Second Thought
4 Volvik
Wingatui
3rd of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:21.90
Placings
1 Heidi Hi
2 Pinhead
4 Sadler's Lass
Riccarton Park
7th of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
3:09.08
Placings
1 Botti
2 Deels Done
3 Leitrim Lad
4 Eulogy Show
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.41
Placings
1 Eavesdrop
3 Diamond Riviere
4 Camping
Gore
5th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
2:01.59
Placings
1 Sadler's Lass
2 Riviera Rock
3 The Growler
4 Are You Cereal
Riccarton Park
5th of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:09.26
Placings
1 Ekstrememiss
2 Bluey's Chance
3 Enough Said
Riccarton Park
10th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
17.6
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
2:15.94
Placings
1 Aljay
2 Enough Said
3 Rocktilyoudrop
Oamaru
4th of 10
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:35.48
Placings
1 Deels Done
2 Mamma Sans
3 Diamond Riviere
Ashburton
5th of 11
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:23.15
Placings
1 Five Princes
2 Vulture Street
3 Miss Tavi
Wingatui
1st of 12
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
11
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:23.27
Placings
2 Colour Me Red
3 Ideal Warrior
4 Day Light
Riccarton Park
6th of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
2:09.83
Placings
1 Miss Tavi
2 Five Princes
3 Deels Done
Wingatui
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
1 Hey Mickey
3 Kitty Power
4 Ringbolt
Wingatui
9th of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
33.20 -
Winning Time
2:18.94
Placings
1 Milford Sound
2 Pinhead
3 Aquattack
Ascot Park
9th of 12
Date
15/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
14.2
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
2:28.85
Placings
1 Pinhead
2 Kilowatt
3 Heidi Hi
Riverton
3rd of 12
Date
11/May/22
Distance
2147m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
2:22.99
Placings
1 Heidi Hi
2 Colour Me Red
4 Pete The Driver
Riverton
15th of 15
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
33.6
Flucs
59.30 -
Winning Time
2:16.37
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Paris
2 Asathought
3 Kaareraway
Ascot Park
7th of 8
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
17.7
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
2:21.05
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Paris
2 Olaf
3 Riviera Rock
Wingatui
2nd of 7
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.19
Placings
1 Pinhead
3 Pete The Driver
4 No Quarter Asked
Wingatui
10th of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
35.2
Flucs
36.60 -
Winning Time
2:16.45
Placings
1 Polar Night
2 Letsbringiton
3 Larippa
Ascot Park
10th of 13
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.91
Placings
1 Gerry Joyce
2 Colossal
3 Henley
Ascot Park
4th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
1 Sutherland
2 Gerry Joyce
3 Are You Cereal
Gore
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1335m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.65
Placings
1 Ruby Royale
3 Ohio Showgirl
4 First Rock
Riverton
6th of 6
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 So Much Mour
2 Imblaze
3 Love Squirrels
Oamaru
8th of 10
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
53.9
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
2:38.89
Placings
1 Dunhill
2 Ruby Marie
3 Deels Done
Wingatui
2nd of 6
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
50.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:47.55
Placings
1 Full Fury
3 Ruby Marie
4 Dreaming Easy
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 8
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:44.03
Placings
1 Tappy's One
2 Redford
3 St Andre
Wingatui
5th of 6
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:46.10
Placings
1 Full Fury
2 Ringbolt
3 Jim's Gift
Ascot Park
1st of 8
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:32.14
Placings
2 She's Got The Look
3 Pearl Davone
4 Benny Lincoln
Riverton
1st of 8
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:46.31
Placings
2 Dunhill
3 Denali
4 Goa Head Caller
Ascot Park
3rd of 13
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Its So Easy
2 Soviet Wonder
4 Ocean's Seven
Riverton
10th of 13
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
8.4
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:44.05
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Paris
2 Poppa
3 Drops Of Jupiter
Riverton
4th of 13
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.65
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Paris
2 King Of The Castle
3 Soviet Wonder
Gore
10th of 11
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
14.3
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
2:02.91
Placings
1 Vague
2 Born To Be Bad
3 Perceive
Ascot Park
12th of 14
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
100
Flucs
112.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Chokito
2 Milford Sound
3 Gone With The Wind
Wingatui
8th of 10
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
53.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Larpower
2 Adannaya
3 Grand Gesture
Riverton
9th of 12
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
7.3
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
1 Uphold
2 Kapalka
3 Slinky Linky
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Ocean Point
2 Movie Star
3 Sorrida
Riccarton Park
6th of 9
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
35.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Zoltan
2 Jumbo Future
3 Elizabeth Rose
Wingatui
6th of 12
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 I'M A Tiger
2 Sutherland
3 The Last Word
Riccarton Park
5th of 11
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
11.1
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Matchmaker
2 Stella Creek
3 Lillimai
Riccarton Park
6th of 15
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
37.20 -
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
1 Showgem
2 Button
3 Lady Canto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Gintys Girl (10) 02424 54kg
J: Ashvin Goindasamy T: G K Eade
|
6.5 6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 7.09 | 2.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
4th of 7
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
14.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:44.95
Placings
1 Albatross
2 Zadane
3 Times Up
Riverton
2nd of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:44.83
Placings
1 Charbano
3 Par Tee
4 Albazinga
Wingatui
4th of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Fiery Red
3 Go Lotte
Wingatui
2nd of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Cherryville
3 Atomic
4 Bellano
Riverton
14th of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
69.2
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Sacred Rose
2 Capistrano Rocs
3 Shockallia
4 Zadane
Ascot Park
8th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
13.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.13
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Quick Story
3 Packing Tavi
4 Za Beauteous
Ascot Park
7th of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
2215m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:18.69
Placings
1 Par Tee
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Leave It To Me
4 Choux In
Wingatui
5th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.21
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Leave It To Me
3 Wind In My Wings
4 Take That
Gore
5th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.20 -
Winning Time
1:57.69
Placings
1 Vague
2 Humbucker
3 Leave It To Me
4 Wannabe 'N' Paris
Ascot Park
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
14
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.83
Placings
1 Fame Shines
2 Industrialist
3 Zoey Satin
4 Lochnaberry
Wingatui
10th of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
27
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:49.37
Placings
1 Wild Rover
2 Eavesdrop
3 Jakkalnuts
4 Classic Diva
Riverton
2nd of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2147m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:40.29
Placings
1 Villanelle
3 Zambezi Zipper
4 Captain Oumuamua
Riverton
2nd of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.52
Placings
1 Classic Diva
3 Tiffen
4 Direct Flight
Riverton
8th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.15
Placings
1 Inflamed
2 Sea Shepherd
3 Lincoln County
4 Final Savings
Wingatui
1st of 10
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
2 Pickens
3 Sestina
4 Thistle
Wingatui
11th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
73.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Burgie
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Poverty Bay
4 Capo Dell Impero
Wingatui
9th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
32.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 La Opcion
3 Fame Shines
4 Atomic
Wingatui
12th of 15
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Powerlite
2 Poverty Bay
3 Demand Respect
4 Hunter Villain
Riverton
1st of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
25.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
2 Phyllite
3 The Cluster
4 Rita Hayworth
Gore
5th of 11
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.4
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Elsie May
2 Rita Hayworth
3 Sestina
4 Beeslaststing
Ascot Park
10th of 14
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Lovelock
2 Phyllite
3 La Opcion
4 Gabby Diaz
Gore
11th of 13
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
29.5
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Sympathique
2 Our Teddy Boy
3 La Opcion
4 Our Clarry
Riverton
1st of 7
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.43
Placings
2 The Tui Toiler
3 Renault
4 Spin A Champion
Wingatui
2nd of 8
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.06
Placings
1 Zendora
3 Back Hut
4 Abruzzi
Riverton
11th of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
27.4
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Double Prosperity
2 Koputaroa
3 Back Hut
Ascot Park
7th of 14
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Ru Bradar
2 Iron Mike
3 Raghallaigh
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Call Me Al (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
2nd of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Go Lotte
3 The Hangover
4 Claudius Maximuss
Wingatui
14th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
13.6
Flucs
35.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Willis
2 Inflamed
3 Burgie
4 Generation Joy
Ascot Park
1st of 11
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
2 Claudius Maximuss
3 William John
4 Zac Black
Gore
10th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.4
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:58.96
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Darcee Que
3 Miss Interpret
4 Leo's Hippo
Ascot Park
1st of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:43.19
Placings
2 Keep It Loose
3 Wild Jakkal
4 The Red Kracken
Ascot Park
2nd of 6
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.04
Placings
1 Claudius Maximuss
3 Reddington
4 Amalfi Coast
Gore
10th of 13
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.30
Placings
1 The Last Thyme
2 Sandy Cool
3 Twilight Gem
4 Mia Rossi
Ascot Park
6th of 9
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
12.7
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:42.08
Placings
1 Pleasurenpain
2 Fire 'N Reign
3 She's A Con
4 The Last Thyme
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |