Chantilly - Fra
WingatuiTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Liquorland Mosgiel (bm65)
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 12:21
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Medina (4)
57kg J: Donovan Cooper(a3.0) T: R C Dennis
|
8.00 | 6.80 | 6.90 | |
2.30 | 2.80 | 2.50 | |||
2nd |
1. Choux Macher (1)
59kg J: Kendra Bakker(a3.0) T: Kelly Shearing
|
2.80 | 2.90 | 2.60 | |
3rd |
12. Mininjagirl (7)
54kg J: Akshay Balloo T: L Callaway
|
4.00 | 4.00 | 3.50 |
(7/1)
28.10
(7,1)
33.00
(7,1,12)
324.30
(7,1,12,2)
4119.30
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Choux Macher (1) 8x272 59kg
J: Kendra Bakker(a3.0) T: Kelly Shearing
|
6 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 8.66 | 2.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
2nd of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
1 Zac Black
3 Lipa Mala
4 Helly Belly
Riverton
7th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 No Bouquet
2 Earl Of Orkney
3 Ouch
4 Miss Firehawk
Gore
2nd of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 More Than Words
3 Times Up
4 Miss Harley Quinn
Wingatui
8th of 13
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Jibbity
2 Bauble
3 Bellano
4 Albatross
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Zadane
2 Lippy
3 Blue Solitaire
4 In Vegas
Gore
9th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
25.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 Industrialist
2 Mormaire
3 Albatross
4 Stop Yelling
Oamaru
10th of 14
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Nobellem
2 Copy Me In
3 Silver Cannon
4 Rosy Clark
Riccarton Park
6th of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.30
Placings
1 Midnight Jane
2 Amosia
3 Lipa Mala
4 Goodanya
Oamaru
2nd of 13
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Nobellem
3 Kapalka
4 Abit Sassy
Oamaru
6th of 12
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Goodanya
2 Russian Fable
3 Jack Attack
4 Ru Bradar
Wingatui
10th of 16
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
21.6
Flucs
43.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Arctic Glow
2 Industrialist
3 Stop Yelling
4 Pickens
Riverton
1st of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
2 Imabuster
3 Ruthless Royal
4 Russian Rosette
Riverton
2nd of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.89
Placings
1 No Bouquet
3 Sacred Dame
4 Budai
Gore
5th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Fire 'N Reign
2 Monte Khan
3 Raconteuse
4 Orepuki Ripper
Oamaru
9th of 12
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
22
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:19.52
Placings
1 Midnight Jane
2 Slinky Linky
3 Go Lotte
Wingatui
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Jack Attack
2 Robbie Burns
4 The Bold Lioness
Riverton
6th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
29.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
1 June Bug
2 Benny Hill
3 The Fabulous Pearl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Pleasurenpain (9) 4835x 58.5kg
J: Brandon May T: Amber Hoffman
|
20 26 31 34
|
34 | 7.50 | 44.78 | 8.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
5th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
12
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.83
Placings
1 Fame Shines
2 Industrialist
3 Zoey Satin
4 Lochnaberry
Gore
3rd of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST84
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.56
Placings
1 Vague
2 Gabby Diaz
4 Classic Diva
Riccarton Park
8th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.37
Placings
1 Jay Bee Gee
2 Astradeel
3 Loquita
4 So Call Me
Riccarton Park
4th of 13
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:57.07
Placings
1 Jakkalnuts
2 Captain Oumuamua
3 Billy Boy
Wingatui
1st of 4
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:55.83
Placings
2 Gabby Diaz
3 So Much Mour
4 Cosy Nook
Oamaru
11th of 14
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:22.43
Placings
1 Take That
2 Ideal Warrior
3 Blood Diamond
4 Madison Rose
Wingatui
2nd of 6
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.67
Placings
1 Gabby Diaz
3 Whiny Meow
4 Pete The Driver
Ascot Park
1st of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.23
Placings
2 Industrialist
3 Goodanya
4 La Opcion
Wingatui
6th of 10
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Gintys Girl
2 Pickens
3 Sestina
4 Thistle
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
48.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Float
2 Nortibutnice
3 Taimate Diva
Ascot Park
1st of 9
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.08
Placings
2 Fire 'N Reign
3 She's A Con
4 The Last Thyme
Wingatui
4th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 The Tui Toiler
2 She's A Con
3 Mooloolaba
Wingatui
4th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
35.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Tomyturbo
2 Unusual Affair
3 The Tui Toiler
Wingatui
13th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Koputaroa
2 Iron Mike
3 Dushku
Wingatui
7th of 10
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 She's An Ace
2 Qiji Spirit
3 Candidate
Wingatui
4th of 8
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.76
Placings
1 Royal Wings
2 La Cofradia
3 Probella
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Lady Modena
2 Its All Over Rover
3 Mr Ghibson
Riccarton Park
7th of 14
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
87.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Chanel
2 Bentley
3 Irish Red
Ashburton
9th of 14
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Dioradelle
2 Allasera
3 Klear The Deck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Mr Jingles (8) 69251 58.5kg
J: Krishna Mudhoo T: J S Burns
|
9.5 16 17 16
|
16.00 | 4.00 | 12.44 | 6.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
1st of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.48
Placings
2 Sunset Express
3 The Kings Girl
4 Glitzal
Wingatui
5th of 13
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
1 Vamos
2 Channa
3 Gentle Ben
4 Empress Suiko
Gore
2nd of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
17
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.68
Placings
1 Caffeinated
3 Master Abraham
4 The Kings Girl
Wingatui
9th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Monte Khan
2 Cherryville
3 Vadara
4 Imabuster
Gore
6th of 10
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.16
Placings
1 Drakaina
2 The Kings Girl
3 Auspiciousoccasion
4 Sunset Express
Wingatui
6th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Sacred Rose
2 Miss Firehawk
3 Cherryville
4 Buster Shaw
Matamata
8th of 14
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.73
Placings
1 In A Pickle
2 Tycoon Warrior
3 Glenamaddy
4 Cada Camino
Tauranga
4th of 11
Date
24/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:25.05
Placings
1 Shadez
2 Crystal Falls
3 Prize Prince
Ruakaka
7th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Raven
2 Positive Power
3 Red Knight
4 Noble Boy
Pukekohe Park
9th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.29
Placings
1 Macfire
2 Mi Amigo
3 Shez Class
4 Composure
Avondale
8th of 11
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:42.67
Placings
1 Full Of Sincerity
2 Bosch
3 King Mondo
4 Kandanos
Pukekohe Park
5th of 13
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Elounda
2 Ghazzah
3 Shootin To Saks
4 Shirazelle
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 9
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.96
Placings
1 Jabella
2 Uhtred
4 Smug
Pukekohe Park
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:24.53
Placings
1 Khan Hunter
2 Nantucket
3 Jabella
Arawa Park
6th of 12
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
62.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.50
Placings
1 Above The Clouds
2 Maenad
3 Royal Roc
Pukekohe Park
11th of 11
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
95.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 Ruach
2 Firestock
3 Pozzi Vibe
Taupo
7th of 11
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
78.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.13
Placings
1 Dark Destroyer
2 Dubai Diva
3 White Noise
Te Rapa
5th of 5
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Field Of Gold
2 Street Kid
3 King Halston
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hallelujah Brother (11) 2859x 58kg
J: Ruvanesh Muniandy(a4.0) T: Amber Hoffman
|
26 34 31 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 37.22 | 7.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
9th of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
32.4
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:24.41
Placings
1 Captain Oumuamua
2 Degreeofinnocence
3 Twilight Gem
4 Skyrocketsinflight
Gore
5th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:20.26
Placings
1 Hidalgo
2 Youneverknow
3 Degreeofinnocence
4 Mininjagirl
Riccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:56.81
Placings
1 Captain Oumuamua
2 Waihora Mist
3 Blood Diamond
4 Carignan
Oamaru
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:37.50
Placings
1 Blood Diamond
3 Thistle
4 Skyrocketsinflight
Wingatui
1st of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
2:46.47
Placings
2 Pickens
3 Pinhead
4 Captain Oumuamua
Oamaru
8th of 14
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
2:22.43
Placings
1 Take That
2 Ideal Warrior
3 Blood Diamond
4 Madison Rose
Wingatui
6th of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
2:37.10
Placings
1 Anticipate
2 Astradeel
3 Villanelle
4 Captain Oumuamua
Wingatui
6th of 12
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.08
Placings
1 Budai
2 Stop Yelling
3 Pandde
4 Back Hut
Ascot Park
11th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.23
Placings
1 Pleasurenpain
2 Industrialist
3 Goodanya
4 La Opcion
Gore
7th of 8
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:58.52
Placings
1 Irish Envy
2 Jessie's Rock
3 Jack Attack
4 Dr Velocious
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
3210m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.5
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
3:33.33
Placings
1 Quota
2 Brucie
3 Nassak Diamond
4 Husk
Wanganui
6th of 13
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.87
Placings
1 Yolo
2 Razors Edge
3 Rosielicious
Woodville
8th of 11
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
2:27.14
Placings
1 Kahu Rock
2 Metallo
3 Lovettorleaveit
Hastings
9th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
13.7
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.80
Placings
1 Splodge
2 Precious Niamh
3 Rocktilyoudrop
Waverley
10th of 10
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
20.1
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:47.79
Placings
1 Kusuda
2 Thomas Aquinas
3 Sir Beets
Trentham
11th of 13
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.60 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Durham Lad
2 Rocket Science
3 Raffle
Trentham
10th of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.91
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Ruby Rocks
3 Estefania
Tauherenikau
1st of 10
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
1:45.20
Placings
2 Cholula
3 Den Bosch
4 Misterex
Awapuni
10th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.42
Placings
1 My Father's Gun
2 Pull No Punches
3 Smooth Cognac
Woodville
1st of 7
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.57
Placings
2 Gamester
3 Mysally
4 Irish Prayer
Awapuni
5th of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Smartarc
2 Love Storm
3 Catchouxlater
Awapuni
5th of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 Rosielicious
2 Suntribute
3 Scylla
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Unusual Affair (6) 99340 57.5kg
J: A Subramaniam T: S Muniandy
|
8 9.5 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 5.72 | 1.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
13th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 The Grey Goose
2 Miss Pearl
3 Willis
4 Inflamed
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
17
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Capistrano Rocs
2 She's An Ace
3 Riviera Rebel
Wingatui
3rd of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Richard Stomper
2 Sprocket Rocket
4 The Cluster
Kurow
9th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Royal Wings
2 You Have Seen
3 Ceddy Smith
4 Tradition
Cromwell
9th of 14
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1220m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Sympathique
2 Miss Otis Regrets
3 Dancing Sands
4 Ponzi Pony
Wingatui
6th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 La Opcion
3 Fame Shines
4 Atomic
Wingatui
1st of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
2 Mumbo Jumbo
3 Tough Time
4 Claudius Maximuss
Wingatui
2nd of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Tomyturbo
3 The Tui Toiler
4 Pleasurenpain
Wingatui
6th of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Jack Attack
2 Robbie Burns
3 Choux Macher
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Authority (2) 600x7 57.5kg
J: Yogesh Atchamah(a3.0) T: N R Mitchell
|
8 13 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.90 | 21.16 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
7th of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
37.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 On Song
2 Mogul
3 Rhaegar
4 Golden Harvest
Oamaru
11th of 13
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Our Clarry
2 Cockahoop
3 Blue Solitaire
4 Lady's Legacy
Riccarton Park
14th of 16
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.77
Placings
1 Amosia
2 Robbie Burns
3 Shejengar
4 Global Beauty
Ashburton
6th of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
1 Delmonico
2 Global Beauty
3 Victor Rouge
4 Divine Regulus
Riccarton Park
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.31
Placings
1 Powerful Moss
3 Wee Tadhg
4 Goodanya
Phar Lap Raceway
13th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Powerful Moss
2 Koputaroa
3 Fame Shines
4 Blood Diamond
Wingatui
1st of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
2 Mininjagirl
3 Claire's Pal
4 So Graceful
Wingatui
4th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Vanity
2 Sway Up
3 High Step
Ashburton
3rd of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.45
Placings
1 Brancaster Bomber
2 Ruby Sunrise
4 Abit Sassy
Ashburton
4th of 12
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Archerfield
2 Miss Pearl
3 Brancaster Bomber
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 The Number One Son
2 Night Raider
3 In Awe
4 Capital Expense
Riccarton Park
6th of 18
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Powerlite
2 Justa Lad
3 Ears Back
4 Hereigoagain
Riccarton Park
4th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Goldie's Chance
2 Lochnaberry
3 Allasera
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 11
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Small Town Belle
2 Jamieson's Tipple
4 Miss Pearl
Riccarton Park
4th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Aerial Blue
2 Noble Knight
3 Areyouokay
Riccarton Park
6th of 17
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Onceaconner
2 Postcode Envy
3 Lady Cora
Riccarton Park
9th of 15
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Leroy
2 Horace
3 Commitment
Ashburton
3rd of 13
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
1 Cheekini
2 Commitment
4 Bodyguard
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 8
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
13
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Ohio Showgirl
2 Avaquinella
3 Galileo Express
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Medina (4) 40x67 57kg
J: Donovan Cooper(a3.0) T: R C Dennis
|
5 6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 7.19 | 2.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
7th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
1 Zac Black
2 Choux Macher
3 Lipa Mala
4 Helly Belly
Riverton
6th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 No Bouquet
2 Earl Of Orkney
3 Ouch
4 Miss Firehawk
Tauranga
13th of 13
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Inca Belle
2 Alminette
3 Hasstobeperfect
4 Pukana
Pukekohe Park
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Francee
2 Thatsallshewrote
3 Billy Bunter
Cambridge
12th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
25.6
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
1 Stonybreck
2 Monza
3 Slipper Island
4 Pow Wow
Cambridge
1st of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
2 Nystrom
3 Chattahoochee
4 Composure
Cambridge
1st of 11
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
2 Stokes
3 Kenobi
4 Composure
Cambridge
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
0:55.71
Placings
1 Kakadu
3 Kenobi
4 Pokuru Show
Matamata
8th of 13
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.66
Placings
1 Drop Of Something
2 Mi Amigo
3 Cordyceps King
3 Magic Ace
Avondale
6th of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Jaarffi
2 Avaya
3 Ms Candee Lane
4 Nancho Girl
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Phantom Dragon
2 Persuader
3 Come Together
Arawa Park
4th of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Klairelle
2 Marvelouz
3 Cheval D'Or
Tauranga
4th of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.42
Placings
1 Sea Air Legend
2 Able White
3 Angels Wings
Matamata
6th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Malborough Bay
2 Contagious
3 Leedox
Avondale
2nd of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Rionach
3 Shez Class
4 Karakaze
Tauranga
4th of 6
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Time Ruler
2 Gwen Stephani
3 Timeless
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lifestyle (12) 8x100 56kg
J: Tina Comignaghi T: H B Tapper
|
5 3.3 3.2 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.50 | 3.52 | 1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
13th of 16
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
21
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
46.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Contemplation Bay
2 Dangerous Liaisons
3 Night Raider
4 Lippy
Riccarton Park
11th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.47
Placings
1 Miss Brittany
2 Gemma Flitz
3 Forever Babe
4 Onceaconner
Riccarton Park
1st of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
2 Shinto
3 Movie Girl
4 Yak Sha
Riccarton Park
8th of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
85.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Maryweka
2 Doddle
3 Miss Dunsford
4 Charbano
Riccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Miss Otis Regrets
2 Vaudevire
3 Luscious Lover
4 Bella Rose
Ascot Park
5th of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.00
Placings
1 Whiny Meow
2 Bush Mills Billy
3 The Advisor
4 Philote
Gore
11th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1335m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
12.5
Flucs
76.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Goldie's Chance
2 Bolshoi Star
3 Abit Sassy
4 Charbano
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Savabourbon (5) 3700x 55kg
J: Corey Campbell T: Terry Kennedy
|
26 26 31 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 30.4 | 7.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
12th of 12
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
39.4
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
2:06.91
Placings
1 Ruffhouse Rosie
2 Hardtimes
3 Turnmeon
4 Blissfull Lady
Taupo
11th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:08.08
Placings
1 Innocent Victim
2 Verismo
3 Final Impact
4 Logan's Logic
Tauranga
7th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Lord Weyburn
2 Text Regrets
3 Apache Boy
4 Kiwi Man
Tauranga
3rd of 14
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
50.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Tidal Rush
2 This Little Light
4 Champagnes On Me
Hastings
7th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
2:26.43
Placings
1 King Khan
2 Jesko
3 Sailor Jack
4 Roc Dancer
Cambridge
6th of 9
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:01.66
Placings
1 Rising Road
2 Harmonia
3 Outrival
4 Turnmeon
Cambridge
6th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
2:01.46
Placings
1 Jimmy Dean
2 Poster Boy
3 Thegeewagon
4 Urban Myth
Te Rapa
13th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
25.4
Flucs
45.90 -
Winning Time
1:43.89
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Fly My Wey
3 Cindy Falls
4 Onezedbee
Te Rapa
18th of 18
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
29.3
Flucs
147.60 -
Winning Time
2:29.47
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
2 Andalus
3 Full Of Sincerity
4 Mark Twain
Pukekohe Park
1st of 14
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
35.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.86
Placings
2 Combustion
3 Above Suspicion
4 Brontes Gold
Taupo
7th of 12
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
2:07.55
Placings
1 Kaidu's Pride
2 Triple Money
3 Combustion
4 Funzone
Hastings
4th of 13
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
10.8
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.20
Placings
1 Moonlight Hustler
2 Whisky Mac
3 Red Quest
Hawera
7th of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Mark Twain
2 Kahma Suitsya
3 Dupug
4 Zebadaya
Hastings
9th of 10
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Princess Biddy
2 Donttelltimmy
3 Sky Dancer
4 Gohugo
Tauranga
13th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
26.4
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Jaffira
2 What A Charma
3 Wilewink
4 Mr Fantastic
Cambridge
6th of 8
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Corbatin
2 Good Time Garry
3 Kenobi
4 Waihi Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Bourbon Chique (10) 72l76 54.5kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: Terry Kennedy
|
8 9.5 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 9.19 | 2.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
6th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Atomic
2 Sauvage
3 Ceddy Smith
4 Bleakhouse Burtie
Wingatui
7th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Motiontime
2 Magneto
3 Perfect Moment
4 Tumuch
Wingatui
0 of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Kith 'N' Kin
2 Cheyenne Dreams
3 Justanace
4 Perfect Moment
Wingatui
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Atomic
3 Lady Bankside
4 Ruthless Royal
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 12
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
12.9
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:06.91
Placings
1 Ruffhouse Rosie
2 Hardtimes
3 Turnmeon
4 Blissfull Lady
Ruakaka
5th of 12
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Pahi Lass
2 Cimarron
3 Blissfull Lady
4 Khafre
Tauranga
6th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 I'M Lulu
2 Complicate
3 Sporting Chance
4 Mighty Castle
Tauranga
8th of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Super Daisy
2 Bit Nosy
3 Quartz Queen
4 Abandon
Te Rapa
10th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
21.8
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.89
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Fly My Wey
3 Cindy Falls
4 Onezedbee
Te Rapa
5th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Prismatic
2 Donttelltimmy
3 Cullinan
4 Billy Bunter
Te Rapa
5th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Armour War Eagle
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Fellini
Pukekohe Park
9th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Fellini
2 Pour The Wine
3 Desert Island
4 Churchillian
Tauranga
3rd of 5
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Inca Belle
2 Freiheiten Pfeil
4 Princess Adda
Pukekohe Park
10th of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
30.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Sacred Satono
2 I Am The Boss
3 I'Mintowin
4 Kabugee
Pukekohe Park
1st of 11
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
2 La Dulcin'Ee
3 Ala Di Vespa
4 Styx
Tauranga
2nd of 8
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Skew Wiff
3 La Dulcin'Ee
4 Mesa Verde
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Freedom Reins (3) 6997x 54kg
J: Kylie Williams T: Andrew Carston
|
15 20 19 18
|
18.00 | 4.40 | 18.53 | 4.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
7th of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Paddy Gift
2 Master Park
3 Trustworthy
4 Peppery
Wanganui
9th of 13
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 Bourbon Falls
2 Sheez Dominant
3 Sparta
4 Never Fear
Waverley
9th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Metaverse
2 Doubtful Sound
3 Boston Strong Boy
4 Regal Reward
Woodville
6th of 12
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Vesmart
2 Perfectsister
3 Baronet
4 Bikindy
Awapuni
13th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
33.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 Margherita Veloce
3 Urban Myth
4 Screamin Eagle
Otaki
12th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
9.9
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Tommy
3 Darlington County
4 Liffey
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 12
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:52.16
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 The Woman King
3 Klairelle
4 Sacred Dream
Trentham
1st of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
2 Deadly Pony
3 No Bizz
4 Kattegat
Tauherenikau
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Pepeha
3 Perfect Posy
4 Sound Track
Otaki
2nd of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
32.70 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Lycomedes
3 Knickerless
4 Benefactor
Hastings
7th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Manhattan Jazz
2 Night Raider
3 Top Confidence
Otaki
5th of 10
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Librarsi
2 Rocababy
3 Novella
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mininjagirl (7) x7474 54kg
J: Akshay Balloo T: L Callaway
|
14 16 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 16.75 | 3.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
4th of 13
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
1 Loftys Gift
2 The Immigrant
3 La Opcion
Wingatui
7th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Atomic
2 Sauvage
3 Ceddy Smith
4 Bleakhouse Burtie
Riccarton Park
4th of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
1 Magneto
2 Mumbo Jumbo
3 Forever Babe
Riccarton Park
7th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Red Vienna
2 Magneto
3 Forever Babe
4 Unleashed
Wingatui
11th of 13
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Jibbity
2 Bauble
3 Bellano
4 Albatross
Ascot Park
6th of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
17
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
2:24.41
Placings
1 Captain Oumuamua
2 Degreeofinnocence
3 Twilight Gem
4 Skyrocketsinflight
Gore
4th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
2:20.26
Placings
1 Hidalgo
2 Youneverknow
3 Degreeofinnocence
Oamaru
12th of 14
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Maximus Augustus
2 Pomander
3 In Awe
4 He's Tunza Grunt
Oamaru
9th of 14
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Nobellem
2 Copy Me In
3 Silver Cannon
4 Rosy Clark
Ashburton
6th of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.55
Placings
1 Corista
2 Packing Tavi
3 Waihora Mist
4 Tomyturbo
Riccarton Park
5th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.31
Placings
1 Powerful Moss
2 Authority
3 Wee Tadhg
4 Goodanya
Wingatui
1st of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:50.02
Placings
2 Twilight Gem
3 Claire's Pal
3 Jibbity
Wingatui
2nd of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
1 Authority
3 Claire's Pal
4 So Graceful
Ascot Park
2nd of 13
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:19.45
Placings
1 Bush Mills Billy
3 Baltimore
4 Chex My Nono
Wingatui
4th of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Sway Up
2 She's A Con
3 The Last Thyme
Ascot Park
4th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Par Tee
2 Fire 'N Reign
3 Claudius Maximuss
Wingatui
4th of 16
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
35.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Nortibutnice
2 Proper Twelve
3 Lady Incanto
Kurow
3rd of 11
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 Abit Sassy
2 Mumbo Jumbo
4 Zaravela
Gore
4th of 11
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Anticipate
2 Raghallaigh
3 Arceus
Cromwell
3rd of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.70
Placings
1 Aorangi Assassin
2 Generation Joy
4 Zadane
Wingatui
3rd of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Atomic
2 Candidate
4 The Cluster
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |